New Balance Dash for Doobie 3200 2021

Winston-Salem, NC
Hosted by Reagan
Timing/Results Rhodes Race Timing

Elite Performances

59 performances met the MileSplit US Second Team standard.

HS Girls Mark Athlete Team
3200 Meter Run Finals 9:52.33 Jenna Hutchins Unattached - TN
3200 Meter Run Finals 10:07.41 Carmen Alder Unattached NC
3200 Meter Run Finals 10:17.36 Mary Ellen Eudaly Unattached - FL
3200 Meter Run Finals 10:28.32 Caroline Lehman Unattached - FL
3200 Meter Run Finals 10:36.34 Grace Hartman Oakwood
3200 Meter Run Finals 10:36.67 Kayla Werner Unattached VA
3200 Meter Run Finals 10:39.12 Angie Allen Unattached NC
3200 Meter Run Finals 10:40.13 Leigh Walters Unattached - TN
3200 Meter Run Finals 10:43.12 Quinn Shanahan Unattached NC
3200 Meter Run Finals 10:43.59 Zoe Arrington Tennessee High School
3200 Meter Run Finals 10:45.51 Olivia Haas Unattached - PA
3200 Meter Run Finals 10:47.65 Ryann Aycock Unattached NC
3200 Meter Run Finals 10:51.58 Morgan Boonshaft Unattached NC
3200 Meter Run Finals 10:57.48 Lillian Nasta Unattached NC
3200 Meter Run Finals 10:59.64 Alyssa Preisano Unattached NC
3200 Meter Run Finals 11:01.99 Caroline Bauer Unattached VA
3200 Meter Run Finals 11:03.62 Vanessa Alder Unattached NC
3200 Meter Run Finals 11:06.40 Molly Kuzma Unattached NC
3200 Meter Run Finals 11:10.54 Kaitlyn Obremski Unattached NC
3200 Meter Run Finals 11:12.51 Rachael Withrow Unattached WV
3200 Meter Run Finals 11:12.75 Addie Shorter Unattached VA
3200 Meter Run Finals 11:12.79 Lilly Walters Unattached NC
3200 Meter Run Finals 11:14.09 Anna Ritter Unattached NC
3200 Meter Run Finals 11:14.73 Zoie Lamanna Unattached VA
3200 Meter Run Finals 11:14.97 Hailey Yentz Patriot High School
3200 Meter Run Finals 11:15.94 Caroline Blanton Unattached NC
3200 Meter Run Finals 11:17.02 Emma Jones Unattached NC
3200 Meter Run Finals 11:17.11 Cate Stevens Unattached - GA
3200 Meter Run Finals 11:19.86 Caroline Murrell Unattached NC
HS Boys Mark Athlete Team
3200 Meter Run Finals 9:05.82 Emmanuel Sgouros Unattached - TX
3200 Meter Run Finals 9:15.06 Will Soule Unattached NC
3200 Meter Run Finals 9:17.12 Justin Hayes Unattached NC
3200 Meter Run Finals 9:19.53 Jack Dingman Unattached NC
3200 Meter Run Finals 9:19.58 Ryan Motondo Unattached NC
3200 Meter Run Finals 9:21.22 Josh Forrest Unattached - NJ
3200 Meter Run Finals 9:21.41 Luke Ondracek Unattached - OH
3200 Meter Run Finals 9:25.02 Murphy Smith Unattached NC
3200 Meter Run Finals 9:26.05 Jacob Scott Unattached NC
3200 Meter Run Finals 9:26.96 Isaiah Billingsley Unattached - TX
3200 Meter Run Finals 9:28.83 Kenny Eheman Unattached NC
3200 Meter Run Finals 9:29.22 Jacob Laney Unattached NC
3200 Meter Run Finals 9:29.45 Austin Brotemarkle Unattached NC
3200 Meter Run Finals 9:29.90 William Jones Unattached - MD
3200 Meter Run Finals 9:29.94 William Mitchell Unattached NC
3200 Meter Run Finals 9:30.89 Aaron Rovnak Unattached NC
3200 Meter Run Finals 9:32.08 Walter Sellers Unattached NC
3200 Meter Run Finals 9:33.96 Row Sterne Unattached VA
3200 Meter Run Finals 9:34.46 Christopher Upton Unattached NC
3200 Meter Run Finals 9:34.72 Wesley Larson Unattached NC
3200 Meter Run Finals 9:34.75 Cooper Kleckner Unattached NC
3200 Meter Run Finals 9:35.32 Stephen Fernetti Unattached NC
3200 Meter Run Finals 9:36.44 Nathan Atchue Unattached VA
3200 Meter Run Finals 9:37.43 Spencer Hampton Unattached NC
3200 Meter Run Finals 9:37.97 Nicholas Willer Unattached NC
3200 Meter Run Finals 9:38.02 Joshua Navarro Unattached NC
3200 Meter Run Finals 9:38.20 Caden Townshend Unattached NC
3200 Meter Run Finals 9:38.34 Ryker Mattioli Unattached NC
3200 Meter Run Finals 9:38.65 William Hamilton Unattached NC
3200 Meter Run Finals 9:39.52 Gavin Sweeney Unattached NC