Uploaded Entries
Athlete Entries
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Randle, Aroson | Garner | |
Funak, Fillip | Athens Drive | |
Brown, Le'Ezra | 14.29 | Dudley |
McCoy, Jackson | 14.60 | Garner |
Gregg, Cameron | 15.09 | Green Hope |
Chapman-evans, Alexander | 15.74 | Enloe |
Green, Carlos | 16.18 | Voyager Academy |
Mims, Devin | 16.57 | Dudley |
Jackson, Amad | 16.77 | Athens Drive |
Bordeaux, Johnathan | 17.45 | Willow Spring |
Atunku, Chris | 17.52 | Cary |
Mann, Eddie | 17.62 | Willow Spring |
Encarnacion, Silas | 17.97 | Athens Drive |
Booth, Kisiah | 18.62 | D.H. Conley |
Dunn, Lucas | 18.97 | Sanderson |
Volcheck, Jedidiah | 19.16 | Green Hope |
Moazeb, Abdulrahman | 19.25 | Athens Drive |
Hope, Brian | 19.56 | Enloe |
Palmer, Terrence | 21.87 | Sanderson |
Dereje, Sifen | 22.60 | Athens Drive |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 29 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ford, Grayson | Wilson Christian Academy | |
Trotter, Amir | Athens Drive | |
Gary, Myles | Carrboro | |
McLean, James | 22.26 | Corinth Holders |
Rice, Elijah | 22.26 | Enloe |
Harrison, Chase | 22.37 | Leesville Road |
Adegorioye, Adeniyi | 22.41 | Dudley |
Bartley, Koredell | 22.41 | Dudley |
Huang, Joel | 22.53 | Apex |
Smith, Leland | 22.61 | D.H. Conley |
Holman, Nick | 22.84 | Corinth Holders |
Hill, Nathan | 23.14 | Athens Drive |
Solomon, Brandon | 23.23 | Willow Spring |
Knorr, James | 23.24 | Apex |
Royal, Qaadir | 23.25 | Garner |
Palmer-Hayes, Joel | 23.26 | Leesville Road |
McCrary, Joseph | 23.27 | D.H. Conley |
Stevenson, Elijah | 23.32 | Leesville Road |
Mellott, Tayvian | 23.33 | Green Hope |
Webster, Alan | 23.42 | Willow Spring |
Kladegue, Michel | 23.50 | Sanderson |
Whitehurst, Cam | 23.62 | Sanderson |
Mann, Wynton | 23.71 | Apex |
Walton, Justice | 23.74h | Enloe |
Lutz, Kush | 24.23 | |
Granko, Rowan | 24.35 | Green Hope |
Kluth, Charles | 24.45 | Athens Drive |
Wright, Cobe | 25.74h | Green Hope |
McMurray, Elliott | 26.14h | Voyager Academy |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 25 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Brown, Le'Ezra | 39.25 | Dudley |
Gregg, Cameron | 40.88 | Green Hope |
Randle, Aroson | 41.96 | Garner |
Mims, Devin | 42.22 | Dudley |
Mann, Eddie | 42.75 | Willow Spring |
Coker, Matthew | 43.14 | West Carteret |
Reed, Caleb | 44.72 | Athens Drive |
Briton, Benjamin | 44.74h | Enloe |
Milano, Jacob | 44.79 | Athens Drive |
Atunku, Chris | 44.92 | Cary |
Woodall, Alexander | 45.04h | D.H. Conley |
DeLuca, Dominic | 45.18 | Cardinal Gibbons |
Hope, Brian | 45.24h | Enloe |
Balsley, Ben | 45.57 | Fuquay-Varina |
Phipps, Michael | 45.71 | Garner |
Volcheck, Jedidiah | 45.90 | Green Hope |
Bordeaux, Johnathan | 46.23 | Willow Spring |
Jackson, Amad | 46.52 | Athens Drive |
Encarnacion, Silas | 47.19 | Athens Drive |
Maness, Levi | 47.37 | West Carteret |
Booth, Kisiah | 48.08 | D.H. Conley |
Dunn, Lucas | 48.64h | Sanderson |
Funak, Fillip | 49.01 | Athens Drive |
Palmer, Terrence | 49.46 | Sanderson |
Dereje, Sifen | 50.28 | Athens Drive |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Knight, Jake | 10:04.72 | West Carteret |
Walston, Brett | 10:04.74 | Wilson Christian Academy |
Baker, Ian | 10:07.83 | Carrboro |
Lesher, Luke | 10:10.58 | Leesville Road |
McCubbin, Chance | 10:15.92 | West Carteret |
Padnos, Barrett | 10:18.07 | Enloe |
Dubrule, Matt | 10:18.95 | Green Hope |
Barbulescu, Jack | 10:21.95 | Willow Spring |
Bishop, Joey | 10:21.99 | Cardinal Gibbons |
Lorelle, Vincent | 10:30.09 | Cardinal Gibbons |
Zygmond, Bryce | 10:34.99 | Cardinal Gibbons |
Lamm, John | 10:39.00 | Hunt High School |
Hummel, Bradley | 10:45.53 | Corinth Holders |
Hickman, Caleb | 10:51.67 | Grace Christian (Raleigh) |
Valyo, Noah | 9:08.62 | Athens Drive |
Michaels, Andre | 9:20.90 | Leesville Road |
Scott, Lin | 9:36.40 | Wilson Christian Academy |
Williams, Brandon | 9:38.40 | Fuquay-Varina |
Lisk, Sawyer | 9:45.39 | Leesville Road |
O'Connor, Matthew | 9:46.31 | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 42.25 | Enloe |
Relay Team A | 42.50h | Leesville Road |
Relay Team A | 43.60h | Cardinal Gibbons |
Relay Team A | 43.61 | Willow Spring |
Relay Team A | 44.16 | D.H. Conley |
Relay Team A | 44.85 | Apex |
Relay Team A | 45.00h | Athens Drive |
Relay Team A | 45.44 | Sanderson |
Relay Team A | 45.48 | Corinth Holders |
Relay Team A | 45.93 | West Carteret |
Relay Team A | 46.00 | Dudley |
Relay Team A | 46.84 | Cary |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:29.00 | Dudley |
Relay Team A | 1:30.02 | Willow Spring |
Relay Team A | 1:30.71 | Corinth Holders |
Relay Team A | 1:32.40 | Apex |
Relay Team A | 1:32.45 | Green Hope |
Relay Team A | 1:32.97 | D.H. Conley |
Relay Team A | 1:33.00h | Enloe |
Relay Team A | 1:33.83 | Cary |
Relay Team A | 1:41.80 | Voyager Academy |
Relay Team A | 1:45.48 | Carrboro |
Relay Team A | 1:45.56 | Sanderson |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 3:21.94 | Willow Spring |
Relay Team A | 3:25.39 | Cary |
Relay Team A | 3:28.95 | Dudley |
Relay Team A | 3:31.91 | Leesville Road |
Relay Team A | 3:32.05 | Garner |
Relay Team A | 3:34.98 | Green Hope |
Relay Team A | 3:36.47 | Athens Drive |
Relay Team A | 3:37.68 | West Carteret |
Relay Team A | 3:40.37 | Corinth Holders |
Relay Team A | 3:44.06 | Carrboro |
Relay Team A | 3:45.00h | Cardinal Gibbons |
Relay Team A | 3:51.53 | Sanderson |
Relay Team A | 3:52.58 | Enloe |
Relay Team A | 3:56.12 | Fuquay-Varina |
Relay Team A | 4:20.70 | Voyager Academy |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 8:26.28 | Apex |
Relay Team A | 8:32.55 | Green Hope |
Relay Team A | 8:41.42 | West Carteret |
Relay Team A | 8:41.63 | Corinth Holders |
Relay Team A | 8:45.32 | Sanderson |
Relay Team A | 8:50.02 | Carrboro |
Relay Team A | 8:50.02 | D.H. Conley |
Relay Team A | 8:56.74 | Dudley |
Relay Team A | 9:10.90 | Fuquay-Varina |
Relay Team A | 9:31.18 | East Chapel Hill |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Discus Throw 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hinton, Gates | 192-4 | Fuquay-Varina |
Pawlak, Brad | 168-4 | Corinth Holders |
Alston, Barry | 157-6.5 | |
Haynesworth, Mark | 139-2 | Willow Spring |
Williams, Allex | 138-7 | Leesville Road |
Milchuck, Ollie | 137-10 | Athens Drive |
Elliott, Jalile | 135-3 | Dudley |
Green, Carlos | 134-8 | Voyager Academy |
Wooden, Alex | 127-6 | D.H. Conley |
Chandler, William | 126-5 | D.H. Conley |
Anderson, Andre | 126-0 | East Chapel Hill |
Poindexter, William | 125-2 | West Carteret |
Henry, James | 122-8 | Cary |
Russell, Joel | 121-0 | Corinth Holders |
Belcher, John | 120-1 | Cary |
Graham, Ethan | 119-9 | Athens Drive |
Lucado, Bradley | 119-4 | Corinth Holders |
Fenty, Brandon | 114-11 | Corinth Holders |
Buddin, Trip | 108-8 | Fuquay-Varina |
Ryzoff, Aaron | 107-5 | Enloe |
Back to Top |
HS Boys High Jump 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Martinez, Matthew | 6-6 | Garner |
Mims, Devin | 6-4 | Dudley |
Chapman-evans, Alexander | 6-4 | Enloe |
Raiford, Chase | 6-3 | Cardinal Gibbons |
Jones, Jasiah | 6-2 | West Carteret |
Crumpton, Derek | 6-2 | Athens Drive |
Kaulback, Dillon | 6-0 | Leesville Road |
Atunku, Chris | 6-0 | Cary |
Green, Carlos | 5-10 | Voyager Academy |
Terrell, Xavion | 5-10 | Willow Spring |
Owen, Jack | 5-10 | Fuquay-Varina |
McDonald, Rushawn | 5-10 | West Carteret |
Barnes, Shannon | 5-9 | Willow Spring |
Longmire, Jt | 5-8 | Willow Spring |
Miller, Kale | 5-6 | Corinth Holders |
Williamson, Mac | 5-4 | Sanderson |
Sasser, Charles | 5-4 | Sanderson |
Speller, Shawn | Dudley | |
Best, Nigel | Enloe | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Long Jump 24 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Chapman-evans, Alexander | 22-0.25 | Enloe |
Jones, Jasiah | 21-9 | West Carteret |
Smith, Leland | 21-7 | D.H. Conley |
Dow, Keyaun | 21-3 | Dudley |
Leonard, James | 20-7.5 | Leesville Road |
Wright, Sebion | 20-7.5 | Willow Spring |
Mims, Devin | 20-2.5 | Dudley |
Ballat, Christian | 20-1.5 | Willow Spring |
Carr, Cameron | 20-0 | Leesville Road |
White, Chase | 19-11.5 | Enloe |
Owen, Jack | 19-10 | Fuquay-Varina |
Royal, Qaadir | 19-10 | Garner |
Goode, Jermaine | 19-9 | Corinth Holders |
Woodall, Alexander | 19-7.25 | D.H. Conley |
Thomas, Henry | 19-6.5 | Willow Spring |
Crumpton, Derek | 19-6.25 | Athens Drive |
Cureton, Josiah | 19-4 | Fuquay-Varina |
Melvin, Micah | 19-4 | Corinth Holders |
McIver, Todd | 19-3.5 | Cardinal Gibbons |
Gonzalez, Francell | 18-11.75 | Athens Drive |
Higdon, Benjamin | 18-9 | Cary |
Bauman, Joshua | 18-8.5 | West Carteret |
Martinez, Matthew | 18-8.5 | Garner |
Miller, Kale | 18-5 | Corinth Holders |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Pole Vault 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Becker, Ryan | 14-0 | Carrboro |
Beck, Joseph | 14-0 | Apex |
Adler, Jack | 13-6 | East Chapel Hill |
Maness, Levi | 12-0 | West Carteret |
Foxx, Miles | 11-6 | Dudley |
Packham, Grady | 11-0 | Apex |
Lane, Blake | 9-6 | Willow Spring |
Mullins, Mitchell | 9-0 | Corinth Holders |
Westrick, Zachary | Carrboro | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Shot Put 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Graham, Ethan | 54-2.5 | Athens Drive |
Pawlak, Brad | 51-2.75 | Corinth Holders |
Hinton, Gates | 48-5 | Fuquay-Varina |
Anderson, Andre | 47-3.5 | East Chapel Hill |
Williams, Allex | 46-3.25 | Leesville Road |
Kirby, Elijah | 45-10.75 | D.H. Conley |
Cole, Cayden | 44-11.25 | Dudley |
Green, Carlos | 44-8.5 | Voyager Academy |
Belcher, John | 44-7 | Cary |
Buddin, Trip | 44-6 | Fuquay-Varina |
Haynesworth, Mark | 44-2.5 | Willow Spring |
Grier, Jayden | 43-9.5 | Green Hope |
Ratliff, Jordyn | 43-5.5 | Dudley |
Bethea, Isaiah | 42-5.5 | East Chapel Hill |
Lucado, Bradley | 42-4 | Corinth Holders |
Ngandu, Joanthan | 41-1 | Sanderson |
Thompson, Breon | 40-0.5 | Garner |
Milchuck, Ollie | 39-10.25 | Athens Drive |
Fenty, Brandon | 39-8.5 | Corinth Holders |
Johnson, Terrell | 39-7 | Corinth Holders |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Triple Jump 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Dow, Devin | 44-3 | Dudley |
Martinez, Matthew | 43-10 | Garner |
Leonard, James | 42-9.5 | Leesville Road |
Boykin, Anthony | 42-8 | Enloe |
Dow, Keyaun | 42-0.5 | Dudley |
Royal, Qaadir | 41-6.5 | Garner |
Greene, Trim | 40-11 | Willow Spring |
Pigora, Ryan | 39-4 | Green Hope |
Wright, Sebion | 39-0.5 | Willow Spring |
Woodall, Alexander | 39-0 | D.H. Conley |
Crumpton, Derek | 38-3.5 | Athens Drive |
Jones, Caleb | 37-10 | Athens Drive |
Taylor, Matthew | 37-9 | Green Hope |
Barlow, Henry | 37-6.5 | Sanderson |
Atunku, Chris | 37-3 | Cary |
Hamre, Joshua | 37-2.5 | Leesville Road |
Kirby, Elijah | 36-7 | D.H. Conley |
Thomas, Henry | 35-6.5 | Willow Spring |
Weldon, Jaquavius | 33-7.5 | Athens Drive |
Best, Nigel | Enloe | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 26 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Washington, Journey | Enloe | |
Vann, Olivia | Enloe | |
Darden, Nilijah | 11.92 | Dudley |
Creecy, Jordyn | 12.23 | Garner |
Mckinnie, Janiyah | 12.64 | Willow Spring |
Barther, Latrice | 12.65 | Willow Spring |
Braswell, Dorothy | 12.72 | Dudley |
Watkins, Wendi | 12.78 | Leesville Road |
Steverson, Kira | 12.94h | Leesville Road |
Ziglar, Reagan | 13.11 | Fuquay-Varina |
Jones, Lorelei | 13.15 | Sanderson |
McCullough, Jaden | 13.20 | Voyager Academy |
Evans, Kiara | 13.24h | Carrboro |
Drake, Makayla | 13.29 | Cary |
Horton, Joyah | 13.30 | Carrboro |
McFarland, Amirrah | 13.37 | Fuquay-Varina |
Little, Harmony | 13.46 | D.H. Conley |
Hayes, Madisyn | 13.58 | Garner |
Howard, Kayla | 13.63 | Apex |
Tarpy, Emeili | 13.64h | Green Hope |
Baker, Lillian | 13.66 | Leesville Road |
Johnson, Chloe | 13.74 | Sanderson |
Preston, Danica | 13.79 | West Carteret |
Setzer, Skyler | 13.82 | West Carteret |
Adams, Arianna | 13.93 | Cary |
Meyer, Sophia | 15.04 | Voyager Academy |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Jones, Leah | Athens Drive | |
Rankin, Senadzi | 14.46 | Dudley |
Randle, Kori | 14.60 | Garner |
Crowder, Madison | 16.00 | Dudley |
Mayhew, Alexis | 16.87 | Athens Drive |
Stack, Hubbard | 17.52 | West Carteret |
Ks, Ananya | 17.56 | Enloe |
Lagarde, Lillian | 17.60 | Carrboro |
Washington, Makenzie | 17.84h | D.H. Conley |
Ongwacho, Idah | 18.57 | Sanderson |
Bentley, Janise | 18.65 | Garner |
Brown, Kiera | 18.89 | Voyager Academy |
Bunn, Isabelle | 19.54 | Voyager Academy |
Lomholt, Emma | 19.95 | Corinth Holders |
Tillery, Nevaeh | 20.08 | Athens Drive |
Boldt, Lila | 20.15 | Athens Drive |
Benjamin, Adelaide | 21.02 | Athens Drive |
Korzekwinki, Eve | 21.15 | Sanderson |
Cuffey, Karmyn | 21.84 | Athens Drive |
Luebke, Anna | 23.97 | Athens Drive |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ks, Ananya | Enloe | |
Benjamin, Adelaide | Athens Drive | |
Klingensmith, Lauren | 1:00.18 | D.H. Conley |
Boldt, Lila | 1:00.99 | Athens Drive |
Cuffey, Karmyn | 1:03.69 | Athens Drive |
Luebke, Anna | 1:07.84 | Athens Drive |
Carter, Leah | 44.11 | Leesville Road |
Stack, Hubbard | 49.26 | West Carteret |
Crowder, Madison | 50.68 | Dudley |
Johnson, Jordan | 51.14h | Dudley |
Korzekwinki, Eve | 53.79 | Sanderson |
Ongwacho, Idah | 53.79 | Sanderson |
Hampton, Kendall | 53.96 | Willow Spring |
Lomholt, Emma | 54.57 | Corinth Holders |
Sonye, Sofia | 55.34 | Leesville Road |
Lagarde, Lillian | 55.41 | Carrboro |
Bittner, Anna | 55.47 | Athens Drive |
Bentley, Janise | 56.16 | Garner |
Ebron, Summer | 56.33 | Enloe |
Anderson, Grace | 57.79 | Athens Drive |
Bunn, Isabelle | 57.94 | Voyager Academy |
Capehart, Jaylah | 59.62 | D.H. Conley |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Perera, Abriana | Enloe | |
Pollard, Morgan | 11:22.13 | Corinth Holders |
Serre, Natalia | 11:36.48 | Carrboro |
Jong, Emily | 11:55.63 | Enloe |
Layh, Ashton | 12:17.29 | Leesville Road |
Lesher, Lily | 12:38.07 | Leesville Road |
Marson, Marlena | 12:56.87 | West Carteret |
Hemus, Madeline | 12:59.61 | Willow Spring |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 46.00 | Dudley |
Relay Team A | 48.83 | Garner |
Relay Team A | 49.00 | Athens Drive |
Relay Team A | 49.00h | Leesville Road |
Relay Team A | 49.69 | Enloe |
Relay Team A | 50.51 | Willow Spring |
Relay Team A | 52.31 | Cary |
Relay Team A | 52.65 | West Carteret |
Relay Team A | 52.68 | Fuquay-Varina |
Relay Team A | 55.50 | Carrboro |
Relay Team A | 57.42 | D.H. Conley |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:39.63 | Dudley |
Relay Team A | 1:45.71 | Green Hope |
Relay Team A | 1:45.91 | Willow Spring |
Relay Team A | 1:46.67 | Enloe |
Relay Team A | 1:47.00 | Athens Drive |
Relay Team A | 1:51.06 | Cary |
Relay Team A | 1:51.43 | Corinth Holders |
Relay Team A | 1:51.88 | Garner |
Relay Team A | 1:52.83 | Carrboro |
Relay Team A | 1:56.24 | Fuquay-Varina |
Relay Team A | 1:58.88 | D.H. Conley |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:00.00 | Dudley |
Relay Team A | 4:03.72 | Athens Drive |
Relay Team A | 4:07.41 | West Carteret |
Relay Team A | 4:10.39 | Garner |
Relay Team A | 4:11.51 | Cardinal Gibbons |
Relay Team A | 4:15.38 | Cary |
Relay Team A | 4:16.39 | Leesville Road |
Relay Team A | 4:20.00h | Enloe |
Relay Team A | 4:27.67 | Voyager Academy |
Relay Team A | 4:30.25 | Fuquay-Varina |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 10:11.09 | Apex |
Relay Team A | 10:34.78 | Cary |
Relay Team A | 10:38.61 | Corinth Holders |
Relay Team A | 10:40.93 | Dudley |
Relay Team A | 10:46.02 | Willow Spring |
Relay Team A | 11:46.36 | Garner |
Relay Team A | 11:59.95 | D.H. Conley |
Relay Team A | 9:47.77 | West Carteret |
Relay Team A | 9:57.62 | East Chapel Hill |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Discus Throw 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Millner, Noelle | 145-6 | Dudley |
Headen Ross, Kendall | 123-3 | East Chapel Hill |
Lewis, Ashlyn | 114-9 | West Carteret |
Telfaire, Mackenna | 105-3 | Enloe |
Grena , Isabelle | 102-2 | Cary |
Broz, Claire | 99-10 | East Chapel Hill |
Jones, Chianne | 92-4 | West Carteret |
Vazquez, Alexandra | 91-5.5 | West Carteret |
Small, Nathalia | 89-10 | Dudley |
Blue, Taylor | 89-10 | Corinth Holders |
Williams, Journie | 89-9.25 | Willow Spring |
Lee, Savannah | 87-4 | Apex |
Harrington, Aevri | 86-0 | Fuquay-Varina |
Mitchell, Amanda | 85-3 | Willow Spring |
Tran, Liesl | 84-9 | Green Hope |
Gibson, Halle | 84-3 | Leesville Road |
Daudie, Makayla | 83-9 | Cary |
Salter, Baily | 81-6 | West Carteret |
Epp, Hannah | 80-1 | Fuquay-Varina |
Altman, Ava | 75-5 | Apex |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Mayhew, Alexis | 5-2 | Athens Drive |
Korzon, Margaret | 5-2 | Apex |
Crowder, Madison | 5-0 | Dudley |
Hampton, Kendall | 5-0 | Willow Spring |
Lewis, Finley | 5-0 | Leesville Road |
Chambers, Rachael | 4-10 | West Carteret |
Garrison, MaryBeth | 4-10 | West Carteret |
chesson, zoe | 4-10 | Fuquay-Varina |
Pratt, TaMaya | 4-10 | Enloe |
Parker, Kari | 4-10 | Dudley |
Ks, Ananya | 4-9 | Enloe |
Confidente, Lisandra | 4-8 | South Garner |
McCullough, Jaden | 4-8 | Voyager Academy |
Grullon, Kayleen | 4-8 | Willow Spring |
Vaughan, Olivia | 4-8 | Enloe |
Mohanraja, Harshini | 4-8 | Enloe |
Fulk, Chloe | 4-6 | Leesville Road |
Drake, Christina | 4-6 | Willow Spring |
Ongwacho, Idah | 4-4 | Sanderson |
White, Sanijah | 4-0 | Garner |
Fenwick, Kyndal | 4-0 | Corinth Holders |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Long Jump 24 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Randle, Kori | 18-10.75 | Garner |
Garrison, MaryBeth | 17-5.5 | West Carteret |
Speight, Logan | 17-5.5 | Dudley |
Matthews, Kayla | 17-4.75 | Enloe |
Gomez, Ivana | 17-3.5 | Green Hope |
Williams, Alora | 17-1.5 | Willow Spring |
Johnson, Jordan | 16-10.75 | Dudley |
Hope, Shaila | 16-6 | Enloe |
Steverson, Kirsten | 16-2.5 | Leesville Road |
Manning, Parice | 16-1 | Garner |
Patterson, Ayani | 16-1 | Willow Spring |
Ziglar, Reagan | 16-0 | Fuquay-Varina |
Atkinson, Alana | 15-10.5 | Corinth Holders |
Rodriguez, Isabella | 15-10 | D.H. Conley |
Tarpy, Emeili | 15-9 | Green Hope |
Pratt, TaMaya | 15-5 | Enloe |
McCullough, Jaden | 15-4 | Voyager Academy |
Frampton, Ava | 15-4 | Cardinal Gibbons |
Confidente, Lisandra | 15-3.5 | South Garner |
Hampton, Kendall | 15-1 | Willow Spring |
Chambers, Rachael | 15-1 | West Carteret |
Sonye, Sofia | 14-11.5 | Leesville Road |
Grullon, Kayleen | 14-10.75 | Willow Spring |
Mikobi, Keren | 14-10 | Athens Drive |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Pole Vault 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Leonard, Isabella | 11-6 | Cardinal Gibbons |
Kranick, Tessa | 10-6 | Cardinal Gibbons |
Mayo, Makenna | 7-6 | West Carteret |
Humayun, Mahnoor | 7-0 | Corinth Holders |
Lunceford, Issy | 7-0 | Green Hope |
Crawford-Greene, Kelyn | 7-0 | Green Hope |
Thoma, Alyssia | 6-6 | Corinth Holders |
Mentler, Audrey | 6-6 | Green Hope |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Shot Put 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Watkins, Lyric | 36-2.5 | Dudley |
Blue, Taylor | 36-2 | Corinth Holders |
Lewis, Ashlyn | 35-0 | West Carteret |
Headen Ross, Kendall | 34-8 | East Chapel Hill |
Williams, Journie | 34-5.75 | Willow Spring |
Mitchell, Amanda | 34-5 | Willow Spring |
Gibson, Halle | 34-1.5 | Leesville Road |
Grena , Isabelle | 33-11.75 | Cary |
Henderson , Jayden | 33-6 | Cary |
Mitchell, Heaven | 33-2 | Enloe |
Epp, Hannah | 32-1 | Fuquay-Varina |
Gray, Taylor | 30-11 | Willow Spring |
Tran, Liesl | 30-0.5 | Green Hope |
Vazquez, Alexandra | 29-10.5 | West Carteret |
Brown, Mackenzie | 29-7 | Corinth Holders |
Alston, Zaniyah | 29-6 | D.H. Conley |
Harrington, Aevri | 29-1 | Fuquay-Varina |
Gulley, Kianna | 28-8 | Athens Drive |
Broz, Claire | 28-1 | East Chapel Hill |
Small, Nathalia | 27-3 | Dudley |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Triple Jump 23 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Randle, Kori | 39-8 | Garner |
Williams, Alora | 38-7 | Willow Spring |
Gomez, Ivana | 37-10 | Green Hope |
Matthews, Kayla | 37-8 | Enloe |
Garrison, MaryBeth | 37-2 | West Carteret |
Manning, Parice | 35-10.75 | Garner |
Johnson, Jordan | 35-8 | Dudley |
Morant, Simone | 34-7 | Enloe |
Rankin, Senadzi | 34-5 | Dudley |
Washington, Makenzie | 34-1 | D.H. Conley |
Pratt, TaMaya | 32-4 | Enloe |
Tillery, Nevaeh | 32-2.5 | Athens Drive |
Mikobi, Keren | 31-9 | Athens Drive |
Johnson, Elaina | 31-8.5 | Leesville Road |
Ebron, Summer | 31-7.75 | Enloe |
Chambers, Rachael | 31-7 | West Carteret |
Sonye, Sofia | 30-10.75 | Leesville Road |
Mohanraja, Harshini | 30-10 | Enloe |
Rodriguez, Isabella | 30-2 | D.H. Conley |
Drake, Christina | 28-5 | Willow Spring |
Ngowo, Mira | 27-8 | South Garner |
Mentler, Audrey | 26-0 | Green Hope |
Vaughan, Olivia | Enloe | |
Back to Top |
Mixed 4x400 Relay 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 3:21.94 | Willow Spring |
Relay Team A | 3:28.95 | Dudley |
Relay Team A | 3:31.91 | Leesville Road |
Relay Team A | 3:36.47 | Athens Drive |
Relay Team A | 3:37.68 | West Carteret |
Relay Team A | 3:38.62 | Carrboro |
Relay Team A | 3:45.00 | Cary |
Relay Team A | 3:51.53 | Sanderson |
Relay Team A | 3:56.12 | Fuquay-Varina |
Back to Top |