Foot Locker South Regional 2017

Charlotte, NC

Foot Locker South Regional 2017 vs Foot Locker South Regional 2019

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -915 1574 2489
Overall Average -27.40 18:56.31 19:23.71
1st-10th Place +1.10 15:05.40 15:04.30
1st-25th Place +2.56 15:19.68 15:17.12
1st-50th Place +2.14 15:33.38 15:31.24
1st-100th Place +1.49 15:48.67 15:47.18
Common Athletes -- -- 190
Ran Faster -120 35 155
Ran Season Best 15 51 36
Average Time +40.15 18:38.87 17:58.72
Median Time +50.00 18:25.00 17:35.00
Middle 80% Times +41.55 18:30.01 17:48.47
Top 10% Times +42.65 16:07.17 15:24.53
Top 25% Times +39.39 16:39.47 16:00.08
Top 50% Times +43.96 17:15.80 16:31.84
Bottom 50% Times +36.34 20:01.93 19:25.59
Bottom 25% Times +31.74 21:06.64 20:34.90
Bottom 10% Times +26.48 22:21.38 21:54.89
Average Difference +40.15 -- --
Median Difference -44.70 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +40.26 -- --
Top 10% Difference +33.70 -- --
Top 50% Difference +36.94 -- --
Top 25% Difference +34.00 -- --
Top 50% Difference +36.94 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +43.36 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +38.61 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +45.76 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Judson Greer Unattached - TX +1:00.00 15:58.00 14:58.00
Coen Roberts Unattached-SC +1:16.00 16:15.00 14:59.00
Graydon Morris Unattached - TX +4.00 15:05.00 15:01.00
Justin Wachtel Unattached - GA +59.00 16:02.00 15:03.00
Kyle Harkabus East Coweta -29.00 15:06.00 15:35.00
Daniel O'Brien Unattached VA +53.00 15:59.00 15:06.00
John Higinbotham Unattached - GA +1:08.00 16:15.00 15:07.00
Avery Cannon Watauga +1:11.00 16:18.00 15:07.00
Silas Winders Unattached - TN +19.00 15:27.00 15:08.00
Michael Abeyta Unattached - TX +16.00 15:25.00 15:09.00
Noah Ward Unattached-SC +1:52.70 17:17.70 15:25.00
Fuji Anday Unattached - TN +1:12.70 16:43.70 15:31.00
Zack Truitt Unattached - GA +1:03.00 16:36.00 15:33.00
Noah Hayes Unattached - GA +1:06.40 16:40.40 15:34.00
Miles Ally Unattached - TN +53.40 16:36.40 15:43.00
Garrett Schultz Unattached VA +1:20.00 17:11.00 15:51.00
Carter Lipscomb Unattached WV +59.70 16:56.70 15:57.00
Dwayne Lillie A.C. Reynolds +34.00 16:32.00 15:58.00
Chase Faudi Unattached - TN +2.10 16:03.10 16:01.00
Ben Armentrout +33.00 16:36.00 16:03.00
Junious Brown IV Unattached - FL +19.60 16:25.60 16:06.00
Jonathan Greene Unattached - GA +2:43.60 18:50.60 16:07.00
Aiden Arnold Unattached - FL +1:27.60 17:38.60 16:11.00
Foster Wilfong Unattached - TX +59.00 17:10.00 16:11.00
Connor Old Unattached - GA +57.40 17:09.40 16:12.00
Dylan Nelson Unattached - FL +55.50 17:09.50 16:14.00
William Brown Unattached - GA +39.20 16:54.20 16:15.00
Austin Montini Unattached - FL +20.50 16:36.50 16:16.00
Jack Dingman +31.40 16:48.40 16:17.00
Zachary Cloud Unattached - FL +7.00 16:25.00 16:18.00
Kyler Stewart Unattached - KY +53.50 17:14.50 16:21.00
Nathan Quinn Unattached - KY +49.70 17:12.70 16:23.00
Dominik Medrano Unattached - TX +15.70 16:38.70 16:23.00
Reece Collie +24.70 16:48.70 16:24.00
Griffin Stephens Unattached - GA +54.40 17:18.40 16:24.00
Patrick Motes Unattached - GA +1:21.50 17:46.50 16:25.00
Ryan Maynard Unattached - KY +10.70 16:35.70 16:25.00
Lane Hollis Unattached - GA +22.30 16:54.30 16:32.00
Riley Smith Unattached - TN +23.00 16:55.00 16:32.00
Carter Burcham Unattached VA +1:24.90 17:57.90 16:33.00
Drew Zink +55.60 17:29.60 16:34.00
Ryan Pendergast Unattached VA +1:03.90 17:37.90 16:34.00
Luke Scacheri +1:51.40 18:25.40 16:34.00
Bryce Anderson +2:07.80 18:42.80 16:35.00
Ethan Pettyjohn Unattached VA +13.00 16:48.00 16:35.00
Brannon Burns York +1:31.00 18:09.00 16:38.00
Anton Michna Unattached - AR +5.00 16:43.00 16:38.00
Mason Thomas Unattached-SC +1:00.80 17:38.80 16:38.00
Josh Putz Unattached VA +13.20 16:51.20 16:38.00
Ethan Turner +1:05.70 17:44.70 16:39.00
Dawson Wright Unattached-SC +4.60 16:44.60 16:40.00
Wes Grogan McCracken County -42.40 16:42.60 17:25.00
Kyle Ernandes Unattached VA +1:24.90 18:07.90 16:43.00
Logan Zuchelli Unattached WV +1:46.50 18:29.50 16:43.00
Sam Lerose Unattached WV +1:54.10 18:40.10 16:46.00
Jake Dentler Unattached-SC +3:07.30 19:53.30 16:46.00
Johnny Babyak Unattached VA +27.20 17:14.20 16:47.00
Carter Sexton Unattached-SC +1:02.40 17:50.40 16:48.00
Cameron Watson Unattached - GA +40.80 17:28.80 16:48.00
Chase Rose Unattached MS +2:05.86 18:53.86 16:48.00
William Fan +3.40 16:51.40 16:48.00
Trey Smith-Tatham Unattached WV +1:24.80 18:13.80 16:49.00
Gunner Hogston +36.30 17:27.30 16:51.00
Kyle Boyd Unattached - GA +28.60 17:19.60 16:51.00
Tommy Blackwell +1:30.30 18:21.30 16:51.00
Colsen Palmer Unattached - FL +3:28.10 20:19.10 16:51.00
Logan Seifert Unattached-SC +1:23.10 18:16.10 16:53.00
Ben Palisca Unattached VA +37.70 17:30.70 16:53.00
Adam Trusty Unattached-SC +1:58.80 18:52.80 16:54.00
Ava Dobson Unattached-SC +1:02.00 17:57.00 16:55.00
Steve Faubert Unattached - GA +2:06.80 19:01.80 16:55.00
Logan Ray Unattached - GA +1:03.20 18:03.20 17:00.00
Liam Holston Unattached - FL +0.80 17:02.80 17:02.00
Kent Bee Unattached WV +2:14.20 19:19.20 17:05.00
Noah Lesser +38.00 17:46.00 17:08.00
Caleb Coatney +12.10 17:21.10 17:09.00
Jeremy Eldredge +1:20.20 18:30.20 17:10.00
Joshua Bernard Unattached - FL +24.20 17:37.20 17:13.00
Ben Neuwirth Unattached VA +54.20 18:08.20 17:14.00
Ethan Dych Unattached - KY +18.00 17:33.00 17:15.00
Townes Ellum +1:12.40 18:27.40 17:15.00
Nicholas O'Brien-Pifer +7.30 17:23.30 17:16.00
Bryce Hartis Unattached - GA +1:20.90 18:36.90 17:16.00
Mason White Manchester High School -22.70 17:17.30 17:40.00
Jon Hopkins Walhalla -1:19.50 17:19.50 18:39.00
Robbie Siegfried Unattached VA +0.70 17:20.70 17:20.00
Brandon Palomino Unattached - FL +59.20 18:21.20 17:22.00
Spencer Young +1:33.30 18:55.30 17:22.00
Steven Sobus Ardrey Kell -1.40 17:22.60 17:24.00
Jacob Lohr Unattached VA +1:20.50 18:43.50 17:23.00
Austin Magera Unattached-SC +1:08.60 18:32.60 17:24.00
Chase Barajas Weddington High School -18.50 17:25.50 17:44.00
Landri Wilcox Unattached - TN +59.00 18:25.00 17:26.00
Connor Buckless T.L. Hanna -5.10 17:26.90 17:32.00
Jax Ledford +1:34.30 19:01.30 17:27.00
Alyssa Hendrix Riverview HS + 17:30.00 17:30.00
Dalton Nunn Unattached - KY +10.60 17:41.60 17:31.00
Lance Robinson Unattached - GA +43.60 18:18.60 17:35.00
Daniel Reis Unattached - GA +32.40 18:07.40 17:35.00
Eli Cox Unattached - TN +15.90 17:53.90 17:38.00
Cooper Milam Unattached - TN +24.40 18:04.40 17:40.00
Maximillian Baez Unattached-SC +18.40 18:02.40 17:44.00
Jonna Strange +38.40 18:23.40 17:45.00
Bannon Evans Unattached - TN +20.40 18:05.40 17:45.00
Cooper Hurst Unattached VA +1:17.30 19:02.30 17:45.00
Owen Wood Galileo High School -44.70 17:45.30 18:30.00
Makena Gates Creekview -6.00 17:46.00 17:52.00
Gage Smith Unattached WV +2:11.60 19:59.60 17:48.00
Kevin Vazquez Unknown-FL -22.60 17:48.40 18:11.00
Josh Buckley Unattached VA +10.60 18:00.60 17:50.00
Connor Stoots Unattached - AL +1:29.20 19:23.20 17:54.00
Hayden Thomas Unattached WV +1:34.80 19:29.80 17:55.00
Alexander Dachos Unattached VA +17.20 18:12.20 17:55.00
Aiden Tucker Unattached - KY +57.30 18:53.30 17:56.00
Ryan Murphy Unattached - FL +15.20 18:12.20 17:57.00
Jared Olitsky Unattached - FL +3:59.00 21:56.00 17:57.00
Brady Wingeart Unattached VA +38.10 18:37.10 17:59.00
Mari Cagle Lockhart Daniel -24.09 17:59.91 18:24.00
McKenna Trapheagen Unattached - GA +1:36.30 19:36.30 18:00.00
Ben McElveen Unattached-SC +31.90 18:33.90 18:02.00
Stephy Ormsby Unattached - FL +2:19.80 20:23.80 18:04.00
Mills Campbell Unattached-SC +2:24.10 20:29.10 18:05.00
Maeve Stiles Unattached VA +44.80 18:53.80 18:09.00
Haylen Mann Collins Hill High School -3:37.20 18:13.80 21:51.00
Justin King Archer HS -20.30 18:15.70 18:36.00
Ben Monnig Unattached - GA +40.20 19:00.20 18:20.00
Madison Trippett Parkersburg -8.00 18:21.00 18:29.00
Jenna Reiter +5.00 18:31.00 18:26.00
Katie Pou Unattached-SC +9.00 18:37.00 18:28.00
Sinkenesh Parker Unattached - FL +18.00 18:46.00 18:28.00
Lindsey Hester Unattached VA +1:07.60 19:39.60 18:32.00
Jenny Schilling Unattached VA +52.20 19:26.20 18:34.00
Erin Fegans Unattached - GA +48.00 19:22.00 18:34.00
Alex Rudins +25.10 19:05.10 18:40.00
Paxton Chitty +33.00 19:14.00 18:41.00
John Rosenblum Unattached-SC +8.90 18:51.90 18:43.00
Nyah Hernandez Creekview -2.00 18:49.00 18:51.00
Ashlyn Liddle Parlor Grove Christian Academy Home School -4.70 18:49.30 18:54.00
Jessie Crowley Riverside -20.00 18:54.00 19:14.00
Michael Toms Gloucester High School -7.50 18:56.50 19:04.00
Avery Hairfield Cosby -1:12.00 18:59.00 20:11.00
Madeline Hill +1.00 19:00.00 18:59.00
Sarah Burwell Unattached - GA +2:51.20 21:50.20 18:59.00
Lance Wells Unattached - GA +31.10 19:30.10 18:59.00
Emily Smeds Fluvanna County -1:37.70 18:59.30 20:37.00
Emily Golden Unattached - GA +53.50 19:53.50 19:00.00
Kyle Youngblood Unattached - GA +1:35.40 20:35.40 19:00.00
Ashley Sechrest Unattached - GA +10.00 19:15.00 19:05.00
Aubrie Custer Unattached WV +58.20 20:05.20 19:07.00
Michaela Rose Landry Academy -1.00 19:10.00 19:11.00
Konnor Rafferty Unattached VA +1:37.80 20:47.80 19:10.00
Sophia Ritter Watauga -1:08.50 19:10.50 20:19.00
Sydney Runyan Etowah -19.40 19:12.60 19:32.00
Karina Coulter +1:52.50 21:09.50 19:17.00
Davis Johnson Unattached-SC +52.40 20:09.40 19:17.00
Savannah Ledbetter Cumberland Christian Academy -7.00 19:21.00 19:28.00
Molly Kuzma The O'Neal School -9.50 19:23.50 19:33.00
Daniel Brattain +2:13.80 21:39.80 19:26.00
Anna Banovac Unattached - TN +23.90 19:54.90 19:31.00
Paige Ewald Unattached - GA +52.60 20:27.60 19:35.00
Ella Bailey Unattached - GA +7.00 19:51.00 19:44.00
David Nelson Unattached-SC +1:48.80 21:33.80 19:45.00
Caroline Gaharan Lambert HS -57.50 19:48.50 20:46.00
Naomi Coombs Unattached - GA +39.50 20:28.50 19:49.00
Sarah Neville Unattached-SC +1:30.30 21:21.30 19:51.00
Everett Heard South Forsyth MS -18.80 19:57.20 20:16.00
Bianca Copeman +29.30 20:30.30 20:01.00
Makenna Kulzer Unattached - GA +2.00 20:04.00 20:02.00
Jackson Price +4:15.00 24:18.00 20:03.00
Jessie Connick +2:37.30 22:43.30 20:06.00
Archike Parker Unattached - FL +11.10 20:21.10 20:10.00
Sarah Schultz Unattached - FL +47.70 20:58.70 20:11.00
Saylor Burris Unattached VA +26.10 20:42.10 20:16.00
Mulunesh Parker Unattached - FL +7.40 20:25.40 20:18.00
Emily Chapman Unattached - GA +7.40 20:28.40 20:21.00
Allie Clarkson Northeast Striders -24.00 20:22.00 20:46.00
Connor Boyce Unattached - GA +45.30 21:28.30 20:43.00
Angelina DiBlasi Ashley High School -8.00 20:45.00 20:53.00
Reilly Stevens Lambert HS -11.30 20:45.70 20:57.00
Savannah Rex Unattached-SC +1.00 20:50.00 20:49.00
Leah Trusty Unattached-SC +1:12.10 22:05.10 20:53.00
Riley Michaud Walton High School -2.30 21:08.70 21:11.00
Kaitlyn Olia Potomac Falls -1:08.00 21:28.00 22:36.00
Alexander Chaffee Ardrey Kell -1:07.80 21:33.20 22:41.00
Emily Beckman Unattached VA +13.00 21:59.00 21:46.00
Anja Vernatter Fluvanna County -1:27.40 22:16.60 23:44.00
Marina Castillo South Lenoir -37.30 22:42.70 23:20.00
Savannah Barsoom Unattached VA +15.00 24:06.00 23:51.00
Matthew Heath +24.20 24:38.20 24:14.00
Julianna Smith Unattached - TN +24.50 24:48.50 24:24.00