Wendy's Invitational 2018 vs Wendy's Invitational 2016

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -328 2752 3080
Overall Average +40.08 22:56.59 22:16.50
1st-10th Place +19.33 16:09.06 15:49.73
1st-25th Place +18.82 16:21.58 16:02.75
1st-50th Place +21.07 16:36.72 16:15.65
1st-100th Place +22.73 16:55.55 16:32.82
Common Athletes -- -- 602
Ran Faster 86 344 258
Ran Season Best -85 59 144
Average Time -18.65 21:38.52 21:57.17
Median Time -9.49 21:17.27 21:26.76
Middle 80% Times -20.93 21:21.65 21:42.58
Top 10% Times -36.13 17:03.65 17:39.78
Top 25% Times -41.12 17:52.76 18:33.88
Top 50% Times -32.46 19:01.84 19:34.30
Bottom 50% Times -4.85 24:15.20 24:20.05
Bottom 25% Times -0.84 26:11.66 26:12.49
Bottom 10% Times +17.36 28:35.62 28:18.26
Average Difference -18.65 -- --
Median Difference -3:03.03 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -20.54 -- --
Top 10% Difference -29.19 -- --
Top 50% Difference -27.88 -- --
Top 25% Difference -34.53 -- --
Top 50% Difference -27.88 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -9.42 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -7.39 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +8.29 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
George Hotelling East Chapel Hill -44.01 15:55.88 16:39.89
Michael Zapherson T.C. Roberson -39.36 16:00.46 16:39.82
Jason Thomson North Lincoln -2:55.77 16:02.96 18:58.73
Hunter White North Henderson -10.16 16:10.63 16:20.79
Pace Clark Providence -1:00.40 16:15.84 17:16.24
Jake Crow Mauldin -39.46 16:21.79 17:01.25
Dwayne Lillie A.C. Reynolds -31.82 16:23.07 16:54.89
Scott Kennedy Apex -1:19.63 16:23.41 17:43.04
Brian Risse North Lincoln +5.75 16:31.68 16:25.93
Will Atkins West Forsyth -46.87 16:27.28 17:14.15
Jack Holbrook R.J. Reynolds -1:01.78 16:29.50 17:31.28
Dalton Morgan Oak Ridge High School +13.70 16:44.98 16:31.28
John Paynter R.J. Reynolds -46.52 16:35.25 17:21.77
Will Wallace Westminster School +8.56 16:47.63 16:39.07
Andrew Edney Apex -1:09.51 16:43.88 17:53.39
David Cordero T.C. Roberson -3:16.73 16:46.05 20:02.78
Zachary Roe Westminster School -22.66 16:46.20 17:08.86
Jason Blizzard Marvin Ridge -37.71 16:49.12 17:26.83
David Broud Providence -2:12.55 16:49.53 19:02.08
Alan Deogracias Blythewood -38.42 16:51.32 17:29.74
William Scurry Mount Tabor +3:13.71 20:07.18 16:53.47
Isaiah Barnes Rock Hill -1:45.93 16:56.59 18:42.52
Marvin Brooks Spartanburg -2:31.50 16:57.74 19:29.24
Mismeh Balawi Daniel -6.04 16:59.09 17:05.13
Dane Dobleske Fort Mill -1:01.50 16:59.11 18:00.61
Austin Dewey Apex -1:02.37 17:01.05 18:03.42
Avery Cannon Watauga -24.33 17:01.86 17:26.19
Jackson Reid Dorman -35.95 17:02.77 17:38.72
Gant Renner Myers Park -3:03.91 17:05.00 20:08.91
Walker Lezotte Cuthbertson High School -58.95 17:07.23 18:06.18
Jacob Vehslage Apex -29.04 17:07.30 17:36.34
Peter Huff Westminster School -1.04 17:08.64 17:09.68
Simon Griggs Apex -1:18.78 17:08.86 18:27.64
Daniel Turnipseed Blythewood -58.12 17:12.78 18:10.90
Carter Tacosik Mooresville +13.17 17:26.70 17:13.53
Kyle Van Tubbergh Orange -1:43.96 17:13.63 18:57.59
Hunter Levy Cox Mill -1:10.99 17:14.09 18:25.08
Eli Blackwelder Mooresville -2:22.68 17:14.17 19:36.85
Carter Sexton Dorman -1:35.41 17:15.98 18:51.39
William Coye Brevard -40.06 17:18.21 17:58.27
Harsha Srijay Dorman -3:37.62 17:18.65 20:56.27
Steven Sobus Ardrey Kell -24.29 17:18.77 17:43.06
Davis Seik Cuthbertson High School +26.23 17:45.26 17:19.03
Armando Macias Jimenez Bluffton -58.81 17:19.09 18:17.90
Julian Clark West Johnston -40.41 17:19.55 17:59.96
Lucas Paschal Piedmont -1:19.48 17:22.96 18:42.44
Zach Crain A.C. Reynolds -1:50.84 17:26.30 19:17.14
Logan Andrews Mauldin +2:13.09 19:39.43 17:26.34
Avery Hurst Northwest Guilford -1:12.44 17:26.71 18:39.15
Murray Jones Spring Valley -12.71 17:26.92 17:39.63
Michael Broud Providence -51.03 17:27.87 18:18.90
Joshua Hairston Northwest Guilford -2:43.66 17:30.05 20:13.71
Ian Creech R.J. Reynolds +36.83 18:08.15 17:31.32
John Sutay Bluffton -23.26 17:31.52 17:54.78
Matt Ferrara Mooresville -1:08.99 17:32.45 18:41.44
Dalton Jones Fort Mill -1:35.94 17:33.01 19:08.95
Connor O'Flynn Nation Ford -1:05.46 17:33.85 18:39.31
Thomas Long Fort Mill -1:04.41 17:34.22 18:38.63
David Jones Dorman -2:16.21 17:34.31 19:50.52
Pablo Martinez Mooresville -3:09.13 17:34.68 20:43.81
George Wells Spring Valley +3.07 17:38.86 17:35.79
Michael Beckerman Porter Ridge -1:18.72 17:39.24 18:57.96
Jason Risse North Lincoln -0.51 17:39.98 17:40.49
Jay Wright T.C. Roberson -2:28.82 17:42.17 20:10.99
Townes Ellum A.C. Reynolds -3:10.76 17:44.07 20:54.83
Harrison Hickman R.J. Reynolds +10.62 17:55.76 17:45.14
Ty Nelson Dorman -1:52.35 17:45.45 19:37.80
Jacob Dawson Fort Mill -1:19.94 17:46.22 19:06.16
Ethan Kummer Mount Tabor -1:44.39 17:47.00 19:31.39
Jackson Colling Marvin Ridge +11.86 17:59.14 17:47.28
Jack Graham Spartanburg -1:22.72 17:48.13 19:10.85
Oliver Hewett Lakeside HS, DeKalb -8.59 17:48.54 17:57.13
Morgan Lynch Dorman -3:22.01 17:48.94 21:10.95
Neel Tummala Westminster School +1:13.06 19:03.48 17:50.42
Preston Slate Byrnes -13.49 17:51.31 18:04.80
Ryan Creel Lake Norman Charter School -1:20.39 17:51.57 19:11.96
Thomas Waldo West Rowan -42.34 17:54.96 18:37.30
Trevor Oyugi Spartanburg +0.67 17:55.84 17:55.17
Jacob Ho Spring Valley -56.03 17:55.82 18:51.85
William Nelson Lakeside HS, DeKalb -32.43 17:55.89 18:28.32
Jared Keklak Aiken +21.24 18:17.50 17:56.26
Noah Bowman Marvin Ridge +1:29.07 19:27.29 17:58.22
Jackson Gaydon Southeast Guilford +1:28.29 19:27.42 17:59.13
Samuel Pomper Mount Tabor -47.54 17:59.20 18:46.74
Russell Letourneau West Forsyth -1:55.59 18:00.13 19:55.72
Jose Rodriguez North Henderson -12.00 18:01.31 18:13.31
Henry Miles Spartanburg -5:14.85 18:01.64 23:16.49
Dakota Biggerstaff Dorman -5:55.70 18:01.94 23:57.64
David Benton Providence +1:07.32 19:09.59 18:02.27
Jacob Norris Oak Ridge High School -1:58.95 18:02.54 20:01.49
Nolan Carr Northwest Guilford -1:19.49 18:02.74 19:22.23
Brendon Shearer Hoggard -25.82 18:04.58 18:30.40
Brayden Robertson North Henderson -1:23.34 18:04.88 19:28.22
Anthony Frattaroli Nation Ford -0.73 18:05.43 18:06.16
Alvin Mutongi Lake Norman Charter School -3:25.30 18:05.64 21:30.94
Izaiak Hernandez West Johnston +25.29 18:31.71 18:06.42
Max Thomas Mount Tabor -1:34.65 18:07.11 19:41.76
Sam Rasinske Orange -1:14.90 18:07.97 19:22.87
Brock Newsome West Forsyth +2:04.49 20:12.49 18:08.00
Daniel Kitts Byrnes -1:38.69 18:08.16 19:46.85
Ben Brock Asheville -54.29 18:08.72 19:03.01
Nate David Ardrey Kell -1:46.58 18:08.94 19:55.52
Samuel Crawford Aiken -48.95 18:10.16 18:59.11
Connor Dopson Blythewood +1:51.94 20:03.30 18:11.36
Fernando Castro Spring Valley -3:00.33 18:12.40 21:12.73
Jake Ensey Marvin Ridge -1:00.77 18:14.47 19:15.24
Chris Decker Northwest Guilford -2:09.57 18:15.65 20:25.22
Aidan Holland Cary -1:43.10 18:16.02 19:59.12
Connor Yeisley Dorman -1:27.85 18:17.65 19:45.50
Erik Seuster Myers Park +37.84 18:55.60 18:17.76
Nate Stein Charlotte Catholic -34.32 18:17.76 18:52.08
Dylan Sasser Brevard +25.02 18:44.93 18:19.91
Luke Linkel Northwest Cabarrus -42.94 18:20.10 19:03.04
David Hood Myers Park -3:04.69 18:20.64 21:25.33
Katie Pou Nation Ford -2:35.29 18:21.72 20:57.01
Frances Whitworth Mount Tabor -1:01.23 18:22.70 19:23.93
Mason Piddock Parkwood +3:03.18 21:26.74 18:23.56
Jacob Crawford Lake Norman Charter School -35.72 18:24.59 19:00.31
Mari Cagle Lockhart Daniel +0.70 18:25.58 18:24.88
Michael Reitmeyer Lake Norman +2:04.73 20:31.04 18:26.31
Darius Templeton Independence -31.53 18:26.91 18:58.44
Hayden Coty Mount Tabor -9.61 18:27.81 18:37.42
William Foshee Westminster School +10.12 18:38.50 18:28.38
Andrew Polson Spring Valley -1:22.73 18:28.46 19:51.19
Eric Mitchell South Pointe -32.20 18:32.27 19:04.47
Christian Burnette Byrnes -56.01 18:33.35 19:29.36
Carter Whitmire Myers Park -3:50.50 18:33.93 22:24.43
Nate Lockhart Daniel -1:03.47 18:34.14 19:37.61
Korbin McNeill West Stanly -44.39 18:34.60 19:18.99
Carlos Angeles Spring Valley +30.28 19:07.13 18:36.85
Vishnu Kumar Hickory Ridge -10.17 18:37.63 18:47.80
Caleb Barnes Kings Mountain -1:49.74 18:38.03 20:27.77
Ethan Walker North Mecklenburg -12.96 18:38.07 18:51.03
Louis Ciano Charlotte Catholic -2:47.30 18:39.48 21:26.78
MacKay Burke Mount Pleasant -15.07 18:39.87 18:54.94
Jessie Crowley Riverside +22.77 19:04.71 18:41.94
Noah Estrada Central Academy of Technology -1:03.42 18:42.75 19:46.17
Taylor Bocchino Spartanburg -2:32.17 18:42.81 21:14.98
Nathan Jones Spartanburg +1:03.32 19:47.45 18:44.13
Chris Bridges A.C. Reynolds -45.44 18:45.25 19:30.69
Kaleb Cook Mount Pleasant -1:34.10 18:45.26 20:19.36
Sam Crider Hickory Ridge -1:28.58 18:50.29 20:18.87
Will Duggins Mount Tabor -31.98 18:50.72 19:22.70
Christopher Knotek Carrboro -7.24 18:51.29 18:58.53
Tyler Benton East Mecklenburg +3.07 18:54.80 18:51.73
Will Earnhardt Southeast Guilford +16.39 19:08.42 18:52.03
Lukis Padu Sun Valley -1:15.26 18:52.20 20:07.46
Grayson Whitaker Fort Mill -1:17.66 18:52.65 20:10.31
Elliott Wunder Central Academy of Technology -37.33 18:55.11 19:32.44
Taylor Merrell Piedmont -1:45.95 18:55.74 20:41.69
John Sokolowski Jesse Carson -20.76 18:57.58 19:18.34
Sam Doejaaren Piedmont -1:11.86 18:57.68 20:09.54
James Bryant Marvin Ridge -28.94 18:58.69 19:27.63
Henry Phillips R.J. Reynolds -1:25.66 18:59.14 20:24.80
Jacob Pinard Lake Norman Charter School -2:15.82 19:00.22 21:16.04
Ari Moya South Rowan +2.13 19:02.60 19:00.47
Alex Freeman Watauga -38.37 19:01.23 19:39.60
Whitt Phillips Orange -3:03.03 19:01.30 22:04.33
Sophia Raspanti Forestview -1:32.60 19:02.44 20:35.04
Aaron Meshaw West Johnston -18.34 19:02.77 19:21.11
Michael Langston Northwest Guilford -13.66 19:02.95 19:16.61
Jimmy Parrish Providence -2:21.37 19:03.03 21:24.40
Dillon McDowell T.C. Roberson -54.58 19:06.42 20:01.00
Jimmy Brown Watauga -1:35.97 19:07.00 20:42.97
Jackson Dreier Ardrey Kell +6.25 19:15.17 19:08.92
Maddox Yegge Indian Land +6.40 19:16.10 19:09.70
Sydney Runyan Etowah +34.12 19:43.95 19:09.83
Tristan Olson Cuthbertson High School +1:00.00 20:09.96 19:09.96
James Kapange Olympic -2:31.98 19:09.98 21:41.96
Pettis Henry Spring Valley -2:40.28 19:10.90 21:51.18
Dalton Davis Oak Ridge High School +1:59.14 21:10.17 19:11.03
Sophia Ritter Watauga -5:21.39 19:11.10 24:32.49
Ben Allen Fort Mill -12.98 19:11.41 19:24.39
Holden McLaughlin North Lincoln +2:12.17 21:23.96 19:11.79
Caleb Grandy North Henderson -1:23.81 19:12.40 20:36.21
Andrew Sullivan Blythewood -5:05.92 19:13.67 24:19.59
Jackson Giovanelli North Mecklenburg +33.55 19:48.35 19:14.80
Jake Cheney Oak Ridge High School -48.97 19:15.20 20:04.17
Jake Earnhardt East Rowan +7.18 19:22.39 19:15.21
Brandon Leib Northwest Guilford -25.53 19:15.30 19:40.83
Hayley Whoolery West Johnston -2:00.70 19:15.52 21:16.22
Michael Hobert Mooresville -4:22.39 19:15.53 23:37.92
Jeffrey Thompson Marvin Ridge +7.54 19:23.29 19:15.75
David Kitterman Hopewell -27.29 19:16.24 19:43.53
Jordan Miller Lake Norman Charter School -45.59 19:17.06 20:02.65
Blake Schorr Marvin Ridge -4.36 19:17.34 19:21.70
Mitchell Lahr Northwest Guilford +3:49.05 23:07.28 19:18.23
Seth Moore Hopewell -1:48.32 19:18.57 21:06.89
Austin Sides Hickory Ridge -3:20.99 19:18.95 22:39.94
Jackson Wimpy Lake Norman -57.98 19:18.98 20:16.96
Ally Wilson Daniel +1:05.58 20:24.74 19:19.16
Jimmy Sentilles Jesse Carson -2:12.89 19:19.22 21:32.11
Zachary Dumaine Sun Valley -1:04.88 19:21.36 20:26.24
Conor Ebbitt R.J. Reynolds -1:59.41 19:21.57 21:20.98
Hayden Leonard Mount Pleasant +1:21.11 20:44.15 19:23.04
Ogden Kirk Mount Tabor -1:06.73 19:23.48 20:30.21
Drew Mayernik Mauldin -3:56.40 19:25.09 23:21.49
Alyssa Galvin North Lincoln -1:43.63 19:25.44 21:09.07
Jahleel Johnson Aiken +12.33 19:38.44 19:26.11
William Dubman East Mecklenburg +34.76 20:02.87 19:28.11
Connor McNeely Mooresville -59.02 19:28.52 20:27.54
Adam Larson Myers Park +14.68 19:44.24 19:29.56
Matthew Ramsay West Rowan +1:04.74 20:34.66 19:29.92
Jackson Green South Mecklenburg -2.99 19:33.08 19:36.07
Chris Torres Lake Norman Charter School -28.09 19:34.50 20:02.59
Luke White Galax -2:53.75 19:36.23 22:29.98
Lucas Hughes Ardrey Kell +1:44.17 21:21.58 19:37.41
Alex Cachine Cuthbertson High School +1:58.35 21:36.77 19:38.42
Charli Rodriguez Oak Ridge High School +25.52 20:03.94 19:38.42
Andrew Shimshock A.C. Reynolds +24.39 20:03.89 19:39.50
Ryan Feely Fort Mill -1:53.89 19:39.68 21:33.57
Macey Morgan Mauldin -20.90 19:39.89 20:00.79
Adam Whitley East Rowan -2:39.74 19:40.17 22:19.91
Matthew Howle South Pointe +27.46 20:08.53 19:41.07
Nicholas Judd Aiken -1:01.63 19:41.17 20:42.80
Jeron Plummer Hickory Ridge -17.67 19:41.49 19:59.16
Emma Hanson Lakeside HS, DeKalb -1:10.74 19:41.63 20:52.37
William Fricano Providence -14.69 19:42.39 19:57.08
Matthew Gomsak Providence -38.86 19:42.50 20:21.36
Katerina Hendrix Dorman +34.48 20:17.12 19:42.64
Maren Sorber Daniel -43.00 19:44.45 20:27.45
Michael Kenary Central Academy of Technology -14.10 19:46.07 20:00.17
Morgan Werner Rock Hill +6.35 19:52.52 19:46.17
Jesse Hughes Kings Mountain +35.11 20:23.57 19:48.46
Timmy Sullivan Spartanburg +23.19 20:11.89 19:48.70
Bennett Fleming Orange -9.59 19:48.99 19:58.58
Nathan Brown West Stanly +26.02 20:16.60 19:50.58
Alex Gaura Piedmont +29.89 20:20.49 19:50.60
Noah Almond West Stanly -19.31 19:50.80 20:10.11
Jacob Bose Parkwood -53.11 19:51.58 20:44.69
Austin Boucher Mallard Creek +35.23 20:27.09 19:51.86
Perla Jimenez Bluffton +44.82 20:38.89 19:54.07
Colton McElveen Forestview +3:07.84 23:03.00 19:55.16
Tristan Catropa Lake Norman +4.04 20:00.13 19:56.09
Jalen Roberts Kings Mountain +1:07.46 21:04.48 19:57.02
Delaney Patterson Cuthbertson High School -1:03.03 19:57.40 21:00.43
Keegan Edge East Henderson +56.24 20:55.15 19:58.91
Benjamin Miserendino Fort Mill -2:07.40 19:58.99 22:06.39
Miller Kershaw Fort Mill +45.93 20:45.05 19:59.12
Lily Heinold Wando +31.06 20:30.23 19:59.17
Evan Hofland Providence +1:09.92 21:09.34 19:59.42
Parker Grant Brevard +2:43.94 22:44.27 20:00.33
Daniel Brattan West Stanly -13.28 20:01.15 20:14.43
Austin Sears Ardrey Kell -2:03.99 20:01.24 22:05.23
Bear Moran Oak Ridge High School -1:15.09 20:01.96 21:17.05
Baylie Sisk Dorman +2:36.35 22:38.50 20:02.15
Jack Walsh Cuthbertson High School +52.39 20:56.37 20:03.98
Andrew Glenn Fort Mill +6.54 20:10.53 20:03.99
Gabriella Castro Cuthbertson High School -1:10.16 20:05.75 21:15.91
Calvin Geisel Mauldin -31.86 20:06.36 20:38.22
Colby Teixeira Lake Norman Charter School -7.13 20:06.41 20:13.54
Carson Turner Cuthbertson High School +26.08 20:34.11 20:08.03
Jack Sabine North Mecklenburg -1:23.84 20:08.08 21:31.92
Tyler Brading Myers Park -18.44 20:09.84 20:28.28
Louise Lounes Carrboro -5:08.02 20:10.85 25:18.87
Eric Jones Mooresville -1:25.09 20:11.23 21:36.32
David Sain Nation Ford -3:27.21 20:11.90 23:39.11
Mason Brown Myers Park +1:10.92 21:24.12 20:13.20
Ethan Bailey Jay M Robinson +9.19 20:22.41 20:13.22
Patrick Kittrell Spring Valley -1:54.76 20:15.83 22:10.59
Nathan Kern Pine Lake Preparatory +49.84 21:09.85 20:20.01
Noah Kiger Indian Land -57.16 20:22.16 21:19.32
Adam McLaine Lake Norman Charter School +56.91 21:20.22 20:23.31
Wyatt Austin Porter Ridge -2:49.41 20:24.11 23:13.52
Kelsey Brandt Bluffton +1:40.05 22:05.29 20:25.24
Addison Osteen Dorman +1:09.00 21:34.87 20:25.87
Koby Boyter Central Cabarrus -11.65 20:26.10 20:37.75
Colin Shaffer Ridge View -3:03.09 20:27.73 23:30.82
Chris Morales Northwest Cabarrus +23.16 20:51.20 20:28.04
Faith Nelson Dorman -2.01 20:28.47 20:30.48
Alex Burgin Myers Park -29.24 20:28.78 20:58.02
Jordan Cabrol South Mecklenburg +30.00 20:58.93 20:28.93
George Boyadjian Porter Ridge +1:40.49 22:09.47 20:28.98
Tanner Ackerman T.C. Roberson +57.74 21:26.86 20:29.12
Colin Shea Asheville +42.29 21:13.91 20:31.62
Graham Bass Northwest Cabarrus -1:52.79 20:33.08 22:25.87
Ellie Phillips T.C. Roberson -42.37 20:34.20 21:16.57
Zachary Hines Northwest Guilford +16.04 20:50.68 20:34.64
Aj Love Lake Norman Charter School +1:37.62 22:13.18 20:35.56
Jackson Brown Fort Mill +1:34.49 22:10.28 20:35.79
Ellie Wood Mauldin -29.22 20:36.07 21:05.29
Madeline Duchesne West Henderson +19.41 20:55.92 20:36.51
Parker Burke West Forsyth +14.63 20:51.20 20:36.57
Isaac Styles Watauga +58.44 21:35.06 20:36.62
Ava Wood Byrnes -57.86 20:38.18 21:36.04
Matthew Dailey West Rowan -36.74 20:38.63 21:15.37
Lindsay Hayden Apex +0.12 20:39.23 20:39.11
Cora Van Raay Carrboro -2:16.02 20:40.24 22:56.26
Evan Martino Piedmont -9.06 20:40.29 20:49.35
Russell Watkins Fort Mill +5:22.90 26:03.68 20:40.78
Emma Smith Hopewell +1:29.84 22:10.79 20:40.95
Levi Harris Asheville +3:25.65 24:06.68 20:41.03
Isabella Saliba Hickory Ridge -2:30.65 20:41.06 23:11.71
Skylar Burke Hoggard +2:04.04 22:46.99 20:42.95
Dylan Estrada Ardrey Kell +2:02.32 22:46.23 20:43.91
Abby Farrell Apex +12.80 20:57.12 20:44.32
Peter Foote Ardrey Kell +1:04.96 21:49.52 20:44.56
Haley Morgan Mauldin +1:38.62 22:23.46 20:44.84
Aidan Seidman Providence +16.14 21:01.23 20:45.09
Abby Dawson Fort Mill +18.55 21:03.83 20:45.28
Gabe Cherniss Ardrey Kell +1:57.26 22:42.79 20:45.53
Sarah Divincenzo Hickory Ridge -1:24.08 20:45.94 22:10.02
Shay Rooney North Lincoln -1:48.88 20:46.25 22:35.13
Piper Barnhart Wando +2:22.47 23:08.77 20:46.30
Jared Haggett Mallard Creek -1:33.10 20:46.96 22:20.06
Westley Sheltra Mauldin +17.66 21:06.82 20:49.16
Paris Stankewich Northwest Guilford -1:04.78 20:49.40 21:54.18
Logan Mayfield Ardrey Kell -28.92 20:49.40 21:18.32
Brooke Everson South Mecklenburg +1:05.13 21:54.54 20:49.41
Carmen Jarrell Charlotte Catholic -3.30 20:51.16 20:54.46
Gabriel Kaluzny Lake Norman Charter School +1:11.62 22:02.87 20:51.25
Colsen Grice Mount Tabor +53.24 21:46.65 20:53.41
Megan Ehrhardt Southeast Guilford +25.95 21:20.75 20:54.80
Taylor Conrad Jesse Carson +1:43.78 22:38.98 20:55.20
Christopher Shupe Sun Valley -1:02.60 20:57.22 21:59.82
Rachel Wood Mauldin +2:23.35 23:20.78 20:57.43
Shelby Fink North Lincoln -1:37.17 20:57.94 22:35.11
Selia Lounes Carrboro -3:42.82 20:59.40 24:42.22
Luke Millen Providence -1:30.90 20:59.92 22:30.82
Aaron Baymiller Spartanburg -57.45 21:00.02 21:57.47
Jackson Van Hyning Spartanburg -6:45.59 21:01.78 27:47.37
Gray Fisher Nation Ford -45.02 21:02.08 21:47.10
Anthony Ciano Charlotte Catholic -1:49.86 21:02.10 22:51.96
Luke Hamrick Aiken +55.95 21:58.31 21:02.36
Anna Utesch Marvin Ridge +25.34 21:27.85 21:02.51
Kaleb Thomas Parkwood -2:49.91 21:02.74 23:52.65
Sydney DeWoody Lakeside HS, DeKalb -35.73 21:02.86 21:38.59
Claire Younger Dorman +16.72 21:20.57 21:03.85
Jean-Luc Julien Oak Ridge High School +18.25 21:22.24 21:03.99
Eli Selong Watauga -5:22.63 21:04.05 26:26.68
Dylan Fisher Fort Mill +36.38 21:41.41 21:05.03
Graham Tucker West Stanly +1:01.90 22:07.11 21:05.21
Elahi Stewart Asheville +2:08.61 23:15.03 21:06.42
Mary Brown R.J. Reynolds +1:12.07 22:18.56 21:06.49
Sara Pace Mount Tabor -3:01.62 21:07.10 24:08.72
Anna Gartner Lake Norman Charter School +28.17 21:35.59 21:07.42
Emma Beach Watauga -55.69 21:07.97 22:03.66
Abbey Linder Rock Hill +1:03.09 22:12.29 21:09.20
Steffan Merkle Fort Mill -2:05.55 21:10.84 23:16.39
Weston Tiller Rock Hill -1.94 21:12.20 21:14.14
Dylan Williams Kings Mountain -38.19 21:13.65 21:51.84
Jessica Brady Ardrey Kell +34.97 21:48.93 21:13.96
Jordan Dalton T.C. Roberson +3.08 21:19.33 21:16.25
Zachary Henninger Ardrey Kell +1:15.10 22:32.16 21:17.06
Kaitlyn McDonagh Bluffton -2:41.53 21:17.09 23:58.62
Jessie Connick Cox Mill -1:02.96 21:17.19 22:20.15
Nicholas Carney Carrboro -28.46 21:17.27 21:45.73
Kaylee Spencer Marvin Ridge +30.31 21:50.01 21:19.70
McKenna Winterflood Enka +46.89 22:07.01 21:20.12
Faith Inman Enka -3:33.09 21:21.00 24:54.09
Eric Mendiola Jay M Robinson +40.88 22:02.28 21:21.40
Ruthie Froning Oak Ridge High School -1:19.66 21:21.70 22:41.36
Kaitlyn Schmidt Hickory Ridge +55.05 22:17.92 21:22.87
Makenna Lanier Providence +8:50.30 30:13.45 21:23.15
Emily Bowman Marvin Ridge +1:24.31 22:47.54 21:23.23
Andrew Cole Watauga -19.18 21:24.65 21:43.83
Connor Dingee Cuthbertson High School -19.52 21:24.80 21:44.32
David Teague Lake Norman Charter School +1:54.77 23:21.53 21:26.76
Margaret Racine Lakeside HS, DeKalb +2:06.49 23:33.34 21:26.85
John Webster Mallard Creek -49.69 21:27.16 22:16.85
Katherine Hart Myers Park +2:06.51 23:35.09 21:28.58
Jackson Price Jesse Carson -8.62 21:30.41 21:39.03
Pierson McManus West Stanly -10.43 21:30.55 21:40.98
Ben Scharett Enka +1:59.78 23:31.83 21:32.05
Aaron Broce Watauga +1:54.61 23:27.78 21:33.17
Baileigh Sizemore Indian Land +1:48.04 23:21.55 21:33.51
Francine Okraski Providence -1:58.75 21:33.52 23:32.27
Josh Van Mater Orange -21.97 21:34.15 21:56.12
Teresa Wilkinson Charlotte Catholic +1:57.17 23:31.90 21:34.73
Carrington Pearson Ashbrook +14.21 21:49.34 21:35.13
Lillie Siniard Brevard +1:31.99 23:07.73 21:35.74
Sontai-blu Boyd Lakeside HS, DeKalb +1:09.13 22:44.90 21:35.77
Jacob Dillon Mount Pleasant -2:53.28 21:36.56 24:29.84
Annie Buck Daniel +1:25.40 23:03.05 21:37.65
Mollie Smith Oak Ridge High School +1:29.87 23:08.92 21:39.05
Christian Colwell North Henderson +2:54.31 24:34.35 21:40.04
Aiden Wilson Kings Mountain -2:57.03 21:40.17 24:37.20
Riley Hill West Henderson -25.93 21:40.31 22:06.24
Emma Tzotschew Watauga +16.51 21:57.12 21:40.61
Brendan O'keeffe Charlotte Catholic +47.19 22:28.24 21:41.05
Caroline Pierce Etowah +50.63 22:32.25 21:41.62
Piper Grant Northwestern -2:45.38 21:42.66 24:28.04
Mac Johnson Hickory -3:10.46 21:43.29 24:53.75
Maria Blaszyk Cuthbertson High School -1:13.02 21:43.79 22:56.81
Kathryn Davis Aiken +2:19.27 24:03.73 21:44.46
Meghan Little Charlotte Catholic +1.93 21:46.60 21:44.67
Elise Deshusses Carrboro -1:03.96 21:47.27 22:51.23
Nicola Bridges Kings Mountain +1:19.18 23:07.68 21:48.50
Sydney Cook Lake Norman -1:47.08 21:49.28 23:36.36
Henry Morgan Porter Ridge -3:09.57 21:49.78 24:59.35
Alyssa Lefler Brevard -39.44 21:50.13 22:29.57
Mia Zimmerman Fort Mill +3:53.82 25:44.10 21:50.28
Andrew Michaud Jay M Robinson +26.84 22:17.13 21:50.29
Cole Ray Spartanburg +32.71 22:23.13 21:50.42
Darby Pierce Etowah +2:22.58 24:13.82 21:51.24
Leah Warnke Olympic +37.44 22:28.92 21:51.48
Brenda Gray Myers Park -1:54.35 21:52.65 23:47.00
Charlotte Anderson Fort Mill -1:58.15 21:54.20 23:52.35
Joel Sutton Southeast Guilford -1:33.96 21:55.65 23:29.61
Austin Cannella East Mecklenburg +4:24.44 26:20.12 21:55.68
Jett Naisang A.C. Reynolds -1:32.44 21:56.77 23:29.21
Eden Gee Oak Ridge High School +3.19 22:01.29 21:58.10
Connor Pridnia Forestview +37.54 22:35.95 21:58.41
Izzy Linz Providence -4:25.39 21:58.78 26:24.17
Ethan Mckinney Myers Park -9.58 21:59.05 22:08.63
Maddie Bridges Byrnes +1:38.19 23:37.34 21:59.15
Nicole Aswell Pine Lake Preparatory +36.87 22:36.16 21:59.29
Caleb Schilly Charlotte Catholic +2:30.73 24:32.46 22:01.73
Amelia Faison Myers Park +3:10.33 25:12.27 22:01.94
Lia Miller Carrboro +0.26 22:02.53 22:02.27
Anne Davin North Lincoln +1:25.33 23:27.61 22:02.28
Regan Hodge Fort Mill -2.32 22:04.52 22:06.84
Will Morrison Mooresville -54.07 22:05.50 22:59.57
Joshua King Southeast Guilford -40.61 22:07.19 22:47.80
Charlie Eddings Providence -4.44 22:07.73 22:12.17
Clark Hinshaw Southeast Guilford -3:31.82 22:07.75 25:39.57
Corey Snodgrass South Rowan -4:45.82 22:07.97 26:53.79
Cole Jackson Aiken -5:36.03 22:10.23 27:46.26
Caitlin Volk Spartanburg -15.52 22:10.84 22:26.36
Jonah Howell Piedmont +45.11 22:56.59 22:11.48
Grace Siemon Northwest Cabarrus -16.89 22:11.49 22:28.38
Riley Carlson Cuthbertson High School -10.82 22:12.06 22:22.88
Carter Wang Marvin Ridge -1:06.40 22:12.51 23:18.91
Alexa Lashley Spring Valley -3:37.96 22:14.06 25:52.02
Andrew Wolfe Fort Mill +30.15 22:44.71 22:14.56
Cameron Werme Fort Mill +2:44.12 24:58.97 22:14.85
Colin Kirila Central Cabarrus -1:18.16 22:16.96 23:35.12
Daniel Kass Oak Ridge High School +29.85 22:49.60 22:19.75
Connor Clark Fort Mill -2:27.26 22:19.90 24:47.16
Benjamin Tynan Myers Park +1:12.53 23:32.51 22:19.98
Bradley Bitz Ridge View +2:18.31 24:39.03 22:20.72
Aeda Andrews Northwest Guilford +2:46.43 25:07.21 22:20.78
Rebekah Joyal Oak Ridge High School -1:46.37 22:21.89 24:08.26
Sarah Sandell South Mecklenburg +23.81 22:45.81 22:22.00
Samantha Brennan Independence -1:31.10 22:22.66 23:53.76
Kaitlin Coleman Charlotte Catholic +35.27 22:58.47 22:23.20
Isabella Duffy Apex +7.94 22:31.45 22:23.51
Elijah Garcia Spartanburg -4.40 22:24.82 22:29.22
Isaiah Culpepper Spring Valley -4:30.84 22:27.20 26:58.04
Ava Rose Enka -2:22.01 22:28.18 24:50.19
Isiah Phifer Indian Land +3:07.47 25:36.09 22:28.62
Maddie Miller West Stanly -38.57 22:28.95 23:07.52
Caden Caputo Sun Valley -2:13.81 22:34.62 24:48.43
Ayydon Franey South Pointe -53.97 22:34.83 23:28.80
Megan Partridge Apex +13.69 22:49.15 22:35.46
Walker Eanes Cuthbertson High School -4:12.52 22:35.48 26:48.00
Caitlyn Vehslage Apex +26.02 23:02.52 22:36.50
Madison McGuire South Rowan +45.83 23:22.95 22:37.12
Caleb Watson Central Cabarrus -1:31.38 22:37.63 24:09.01
Samantha Acker Dorman -2:07.65 22:38.17 24:45.82
Madeline Ellis A.C. Reynolds -1:39.44 22:38.18 24:17.62
Ashleigh Mcdonald Mount Pleasant -15.27 22:38.76 22:54.03
Snejana Spinache A.C. Reynolds -1:08.81 22:38.97 23:47.78
Maleek Chamberlain North Mecklenburg -22.47 22:39.11 23:01.58
Christian Collins Aiken -1:03.63 22:39.41 23:43.04
Abby Hunter Lakeside HS, DeKalb +1:37.01 24:17.58 22:40.57
Patrick Woodell Aiken -1:31.45 22:42.04 24:13.49
Kourtni Traynham Dorman +1:41.83 24:23.98 22:42.15
Daniel Nolting West Forsyth +33.85 23:16.19 22:42.34
Bradley Stinchcombe Orange -39.92 22:42.78 23:22.70
Madeline Dierauf Brevard +57.08 23:40.89 22:43.81
Nathan Powell Indian Land +1:11.53 23:56.79 22:45.26
Olivia Dela Cruz Porter Ridge -1:07.83 22:46.69 23:54.52
Abby Holt Cox Mill -2:17.05 22:47.07 25:04.12
Caroline Stubblefield T.C. Roberson -2:34.83 22:47.57 25:22.40
Ryan Sabo Mallard Creek +23.62 23:11.82 22:48.20
Antonio Flores Mauldin -2:35.90 22:50.12 25:26.02
Sean Kostecki Fort Mill +1:15.45 24:08.17 22:52.72
Sarah Elmsary Galax +52.91 23:46.81 22:53.90
Sarah Varnon Mauldin -3:05.83 22:57.04 26:02.87
Brooklyn Simpson West Stanly +1:40.96 24:38.56 22:57.60
Celeste Kidd-O'Brien Northwest Guilford -2:05.47 22:58.30 25:03.77
William Bayley Indian Land -2:20.85 22:59.43 25:20.28
Denton Haynes Mount Tabor +41.90 23:44.86 23:02.96
Alexis Dominguez Etowah +1:15.27 24:18.96 23:03.69
Alexander Roy Fort Mill +3:14.39 26:18.49 23:04.10
Kathleen Mack Cuthbertson High School +2:42.19 25:47.22 23:05.03
Spencer Watson Myers Park +1:33.14 24:39.17 23:06.03
Stefan Dravigny Fort Mill +50.72 23:57.03 23:06.31
Marissa Gandert T.C. Roberson -4:21.12 23:06.48 27:27.60
Heath Byrd Myers Park +4:03.54 27:12.46 23:08.92
Emmett Baymiller Spartanburg -8:15.04 23:08.92 31:23.96
Simon West Kings Mountain +3:03.05 26:13.44 23:10.39
Ransom Weslock Fort Mill -4:28.24 23:13.98 27:42.22
Braeden Rushing Indian Land +5:27.78 28:43.92 23:16.14
Oliver Meade Mooresville -1:53.11 23:18.16 25:11.27
Annie Thompson Lake Norman +1:58.92 25:20.27 23:21.35
Sam Evans West Forsyth +2:50.14 26:11.61 23:21.47
Raleigh Faulkner Dorman -7:17.80 23:21.59 30:39.39
Cameron Welles Myers Park -41.53 23:23.69 24:05.22
Rosemary Alejos Bluffton +26.17 23:50.98 23:24.81
Katie Clark Orange +1:49.02 25:15.26 23:26.24
Mary Margaret Thomas Myers Park +1:08.31 24:34.99 23:26.68
Jake Moore East Mecklenburg +1:00.50 24:29.94 23:29.44
Kelvin Singleton Blythewood -20.13 23:29.71 23:49.84
Tyler Hardin Ridge View -11:47.87 23:29.74 35:17.61
Julia Panhorst Dorman +54.95 24:24.96 23:30.01
Kylee Brown Fort Mill +1:31.29 25:04.24 23:32.95
Margaret O'Leary Aiken -1.64 23:33.55 23:35.19
Sylvia Flores Mauldin -1:08.46 23:33.91 24:42.37
Kate Tuberty Watauga +21.95 23:56.39 23:34.44
Savannah Dickason Central Cabarrus -3:25.10 23:34.47 26:59.57
Kate Burgess Orange +2:41.43 26:16.14 23:34.71
Anna Schrader Brevard +58.16 24:41.29 23:43.13
Claudia Mortenson Southeast Guilford -1:54.34 23:44.41 25:38.75
Sydney Buck Carrboro +11.32 23:58.68 23:47.36
Addison Neuffer Clover +56.46 24:45.87 23:49.41
Jason Huse Blythewood +12.03 24:03.30 23:51.27
Samuel OÕgrady Sun Valley -41.31 23:51.59 24:32.90
Chanmarla Huff Spartanburg -1:10.18 23:53.81 25:03.99
Aubrianna Boland Nation Ford -1:12.56 23:56.66 25:09.22
Grace Faller East Rowan -45.35 23:58.45 24:43.80
Owen Watson Watauga +3:07.99 27:08.34 24:00.35
Lindsey Cormier Porter Ridge -25.05 24:03.41 24:28.46
Emily Mitchell Northwest Cabarrus -42.68 24:04.31 24:46.99
Ava Wiesler North Mecklenburg -53.35 24:04.69 24:58.04
Alice Wu Cuthbertson High School +1:21.78 25:27.83 24:06.05
Mark Humphreys Oak Ridge High School +3.91 24:12.34 24:08.43
Emma Nowlin Northwest Guilford +1:26.62 25:39.98 24:13.36
Rylen Bass Ardrey Kell +36.65 24:53.93 24:17.28
Anna Bronson Ardrey Kell +2:39.99 26:57.53 24:17.54
Allison Mitchell Northwest Cabarrus -1:44.87 24:19.09 26:03.96
Sarah Mansfield Providence -38.05 24:20.99 24:59.04
Caroline Shields Myers Park +3:47.60 28:16.39 24:28.79
Paige Waters Spring Valley +1:46.14 26:16.07 24:29.93
Natalie Mann East Henderson -1.73 24:31.94 24:33.67
London Horne South Pointe -3:25.45 24:31.96 27:57.41
Katherine Vickers Piedmont -1:43.89 24:32.21 26:16.10
Mayra Martinez Porter Ridge -17.89 24:35.88 24:53.77
Mary Alex Beverly Northwest Guilford +2:52.15 27:28.33 24:36.18
Emma Taylor Porter Ridge +9.39 24:45.62 24:36.23
Kayla Stissel Mooresville +11.30 24:47.60 24:36.30
Elizabeth Ream Spring Valley -3:03.16 24:36.97 27:40.13
Kate Carroll East Mecklenburg +42.64 25:22.91 24:40.27
Jonathan Fitzberger Forestview +1:45.07 26:27.85 24:42.78
Kelsey Lynch Mallard Creek -3:16.98 24:43.22 28:00.20
Ashley Gath Providence +1:56.35 26:41.62 24:45.27
Julia Gleason Myers Park -8.25 24:46.24 24:54.49
Elle Naylor Spartanburg +44.10 25:38.44 24:54.34
Claire Gibson Oak Ridge High School -25.01 24:56.32 25:21.33
Citlaly Rojo Spring Valley -12.27 24:56.68 25:08.95
Genevieve Harris Fort Mill -1:29.55 24:56.88 26:26.43
Abby Brand Parkwood +1:09.20 26:08.49 24:59.29
Lance Rolka Aiken -2:29.85 25:02.90 27:32.75
Brooke Zauner West Rowan +1.50 25:06.41 25:04.91
Brooke Clark Kings Mountain +1.63 25:07.48 25:05.85
Ainsley Sawyer Providence -2:12.95 25:08.96 27:21.91
Aracelly Magdaleno Olympic +7:06.35 32:16.55 25:10.20
Emily Daniel Spartanburg -4:47.31 25:13.41 30:00.72
Chloe Smith Providence -6.17 25:14.02 25:20.19
Ashley King South Pointe +1:01.89 26:18.85 25:16.96
Vivek Akella Ardrey Kell +34.56 25:51.74 25:17.18
Alexandra Vlad Northwest Guilford -55.67 25:19.64 26:15.31
Benita Johnson Carrboro -1:30.13 25:20.29 26:50.42
Leanna Bernish West Forsyth -44.00 25:21.11 26:05.11
Jarred Slozer R.J. Reynolds +4:07.96 29:29.59 25:21.63
Zoe Kline Central Cabarrus -56.62 25:22.83 26:19.45
Briana Ramos Lake Norman Charter School +2:31.26 27:56.18 25:24.92
Madison Russell Parkwood +1:37.53 27:04.02 25:26.49
Toby Newton Porter Ridge -3:37.07 25:30.94 29:08.01
Kennedy Schroeder Lake Norman Charter School +3:23.57 29:02.70 25:39.13
Saeed Dupree North Mecklenburg +17.44 25:57.24 25:39.80
Blakely Hardin Indian Land +5:11.92 30:53.53 25:41.61
Kate MacPherson Fort Mill +3:20.34 29:05.97 25:45.63
Mary Liz Elliott Mount Tabor +53.89 26:53.16 25:59.27
Asher Huddleston Spring Valley +1:14.83 27:19.81 26:04.98
Zahra Roberts Kings Mountain -10.49 26:06.30 26:16.79
Breanna Meadows Watauga +2:49.40 29:01.81 26:12.41
Madison Mullins Blythewood -54.64 26:14.02 27:08.66
Kate Franklin Orange +3:50.10 30:04.97 26:14.87
Sophie Rivers Mauldin +1:27.79 27:45.70 26:17.91
Rebecca Cloninger Forestview -46.08 26:18.18 27:04.26
Sierra Braun East Rowan +3:59.96 30:22.76 26:22.80
Madison Bean West Forsyth +42.90 27:06.05 26:23.15
Peyton Hill West Stanly +1.61 26:33.37 26:31.76
Brenen Epps Blythewood -44.56 26:33.52 27:18.08
Erin Clancey Myers Park -3.74 26:35.99 26:39.73
Carly Fitz Morris Fort Mill +1:04.68 27:49.19 26:44.51
Carly Mcpherson Ridge View -41.81 26:46.61 27:28.42
Sara Warrick Mallard Creek -1:05.82 26:47.25 27:53.07
Tamara Gomez East Henderson +16.89 27:06.70 26:49.81
Jane McCallum Spring Valley -22.30 26:55.70 27:18.00
Julia Brown Indian Land +2:41.64 29:51.65 27:10.01
Brylie Major Myers Park -7.97 27:15.45 27:23.42
Kinnon Rockness Mooresville -1:00.37 27:26.38 28:26.75
Raleigh McCabe Fort Mill +1:38.13 29:07.72 27:29.59
Paige Smith Mauldin -39.66 27:31.39 28:11.05
Carolyn Carpenter Aiken -3:30.58 27:37.40 31:07.98
Katie Nicholls R.J. Reynolds +1:18.29 28:58.88 27:40.59
Ariela Gonzalez Indian Land +3:41.13 31:24.03 27:42.90
Jordan Williams Spring Valley -3.95 28:01.81 28:05.76
Gabriella McCarthy Fort Mill -2:03.43 28:15.94 30:19.37
Sophie Croy Myers Park +2:45.32 31:02.10 28:16.78
Jason Ramos T.C. Roberson +1:05.08 29:34.69 28:29.61
Emma Lester West Forsyth +29.97 29:59.63 29:29.66
Shelby Watson Watauga +2:55.66 33:18.72 30:23.06
Abigail Allred Orange +4:21.95 34:48.81 30:26.86
Kathryn Garner South Pointe +1:25.77 32:17.31 30:51.54
Faith Hardin Orange -2:08.78 31:40.21 33:48.99
Allie Jones East Rowan -1:18.42 31:43.42 33:01.84
Amy Henry West Stanly +29.49 32:29.56 32:00.07
Sierra Lindsey East Henderson +1:31.03 40:31.14 39:00.11