Athlete Entries
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hale, Luke | A.C. Reynolds | |
Kinney, Parker | 11.54h | A.C. Reynolds |
Lawson, Jude | 11.82 | North Buncombe |
Montgomery, Cavalli | 11.84h | A.C. Reynolds |
Lewis, Christian | 11.94h | A.C. Reynolds |
Henry, Gavin | 11.94h | North Buncombe |
Worrell, Austin | 12.36 | A.C. Reynolds |
Carter, Kobe | 12.74h | A.C. Reynolds |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Cook, Reid | 5:24.35 | North Buncombe |
Ferguson, Gabe | 5:37.66 | North Buncombe |
Shook, Cameron | 5:45.19 | North Buncombe |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Banning, Charlie | North Buncombe | |
Carter, Kobe | A.C. Reynolds | |
Kinney, Parker | 22.84h | A.C. Reynolds |
Clark, Thomas | 22.9 | A.C. Reynolds |
Guest, Max | 23.0 | A.C. Reynolds |
Roane, Spencer | 23.54h | North Buncombe |
Capps, Colby | 23.66 | Mountain Heritage |
Ikeme, Josiah | 23.73 | A.C. Reynolds |
Lawson, Jude | 24.24h | North Buncombe |
Bruni, Caleb | 24.67 | North Buncombe |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Triplett, Anthony | 41.64 | A.C. Reynolds |
Watkins, Christian | 42.24h | A.C. Reynolds |
Skeins, M.A. | 42.74h | A.C. Reynolds |
Oliver, William | 52.84h | North Buncombe |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Shreffler, Elliott | 11:47.69 | North Buncombe |
Oliver, William | 13:11.80 | North Buncombe |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Miles, Jaden | A.C. Reynolds | |
Cooke, Sam | 55.7 | North Buncombe |
Ramage, Jake | 59.84h | A.C. Reynolds |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 43.40 | A.C. Reynolds |
Relay Team C | 43.40 | A.C. Reynolds |
Relay Team B | 46.00h | A.C. Reynolds |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:29.33 | A.C. Reynolds |
Relay Team B | 1:36.00h | A.C. Reynolds |
Relay Team A | 1:36.52 | North Buncombe |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 3:32.31 | A.C. Reynolds |
Relay Team B | 3:36.00h | A.C. Reynolds |
Relay Team C | 3:40.00h | A.C. Reynolds |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 8:59.90 | North Buncombe |
Relay Team A | 9:05.50 | A.C. Reynolds |
Relay Team B | 9:05.50 | A.C. Reynolds |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 800 Meter Run 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Mace, Heath | North Buncombe | |
Middleton, Evan | A.C. Reynolds | |
Wiprut, Murdoch | 2:02.80 | A.C. Reynolds |
Long, Ben | 2:15.88 | A.C. Reynolds |
Diaz, Anthony | 2:16.50 | A.C. Reynolds |
Popchock Moreno, Miguel | 2:19.30 | North Buncombe |
Cook, Jesse | 2:24.00 | North Buncombe |
Metcalf, Dylan | 2:26.12 | North Buncombe |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Discus Throw 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Shelton, Jesse | 153-10 | Mountain Heritage |
Guest, Brandon | 144-3 | A.C. Reynolds |
Ramirez, Austin | 131-1 | A.C. Reynolds |
Roane, Spencer | 129-1 | North Buncombe |
Chandler, Ayden | 123-7.5 | North Buncombe |
Garcia, Angel | 102-3 | North Buncombe |
Parchuk, Maxim | 97-0 | A.C. Reynolds |
Henry, Gavin | 92-10 | North Buncombe |
Stephenson, Gavyn | 85-3 | North Buncombe |
Crain, Connor | 83-3 | A.C. Reynolds |
Coffey, Gabe | 79-6 | North Buncombe |
Hall, Rawleigh | 73-11 | A.C. Reynolds |
Hunnicutt, Colin | 58-7 | North Buncombe |
Brooks, Dwaine | 52-4 | A.C. Reynolds |
Back to Top |
HS Boys High Jump 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Cunningham, Asher | 6-2 | A.C. Reynolds |
Stone, Dashawn | 5-6 | A.C. Reynolds |
Henry, Gavin | 5-4 | North Buncombe |
Shook, Cameron | 5-2 | North Buncombe |
Clayton, Grant | 5-2 | A.C. Reynolds |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Long Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hale, Luke | 21-4 | A.C. Reynolds |
Ikeme, Josiah | 19-4.5 | A.C. Reynolds |
Stone, Dashawn | 19-4 | A.C. Reynolds |
Skanes, Cairo | 18-3.5 | A.C. Reynolds |
Henry, Gavin | 17-9.5 | North Buncombe |
Bruni, Caleb | 16-5 | North Buncombe |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Pole Vault 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Capps, Colby | 12-6 | Mountain Heritage |
Elsen, Brogen | 9-0 | A.C. Reynolds |
Parchuk, Maxim | 9-0 | A.C. Reynolds |
Banning, Charlie | 8-6 | North Buncombe |
Worrell, Austin | A.C. Reynolds | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Shot Put 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Shelton, Jesse | 48-6 | Mountain Heritage |
Ramirez, Austin | 45-11 | A.C. Reynolds |
Guest, Brandon | 45-1 | A.C. Reynolds |
Barnett, Russell | 45-0 | A.C. Reynolds |
Chandler, Ayden | 43-5.75 | North Buncombe |
Garcia, Angel | 41-4 | North Buncombe |
Roane, Spencer | 38-6 | North Buncombe |
Crain, Connor | 36-4 | A.C. Reynolds |
Mace, Heath | 31-8.25 | North Buncombe |
Hunnicutt, Colin | 30-2.25 | North Buncombe |
Hall, Rawleigh | 29-9 | A.C. Reynolds |
Coffey, Gabe | 29-6 | North Buncombe |
Brooks, Dwaine | 27-4 | A.C. Reynolds |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Triple Jump 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hale, Luke | 39-9 | A.C. Reynolds |
Skanes, Cairo | 39-4.25 | A.C. Reynolds |
Montgomery, Cavalli | 37-2 | A.C. Reynolds |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ramirez-Chavez, Camille | Asheville | |
Thomas, Sophie | Asheville | |
Barber, Malaysia | 12.55 | Asheville |
Baquero, Adaiah | 13.24h | Asheville |
Mills, Simaurey | 14.20 | A.C. Reynolds |
Jackson, Amaurie | 14.44h | Asheville |
Sessions, Becca | 14.74h | A.C. Reynolds |
Beck, Keira | 14.74h | Asheville |
Allen, Nariah | 14.84h | A.C. Reynolds |
Wilkins, Tierney | 15.04h | A.C. Reynolds |
McGuire, Maddie | 16.00h | A.C. Reynolds |
Harris, Maniah | 17.04h | A.C. Reynolds |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Thomas, Alex | 15.31 | Asheville |
Carter-Long, Kevyn | 17.80 | Asheville |
Olinger, Gracelyn | 19.04h | A.C. Reynolds |
McKay, Allison | 19.44h | A.C. Reynolds |
Sieburg, Ellie | 19.64h | Asheville |
Massachi, Zoe | 19.70 | Asheville |
Casiano, Amaya | 20.10h | A.C. Reynolds |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wilker, Evan | 6:10.50 | Asheville |
Slingsby, Stella | 6:12.49 | Asheville |
Covington, Sydney | 6:15.30 | Asheville |
Moore, Ava | 6:17.10 | Asheville |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lasher, Nancy | North Buncombe | |
McGuire, Maddie | A.C. Reynolds | |
Barber, Malaysia | 25.89 | Asheville |
Wiesner, Hazel | 27.54h | Asheville |
Flynn, Maya | 27.98 | North Buncombe |
Barnwell, Eden | 28.03 | North Buncombe |
Allen, Nariah | 30.74h | A.C. Reynolds |
Sessions, Becca | 31.14h | A.C. Reynolds |
Mills, Simaurey | 31.84h | A.C. Reynolds |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Massachi, Zoe | 53.54 | Asheville |
McKay, Allison | 56.24h | A.C. Reynolds |
Casiano, Amaya | 56.45 | A.C. Reynolds |
Sieburg, Ellie | 57.85 | Asheville |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Caudill, Hannah | 11:38.57 | Asheville |
Shoop, Mary Eliza | 11:39.20 | A.C. Reynolds |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Smith-Hornbuckle, Jada | Asheville | |
Goebel, Heidi | 1:03.34h | Asheville |
Hamilton, Evva | 1:03.44h | A.C. Reynolds |
Markulis, Raina | 1:08.67 | Asheville |
Dollar-Raynolds, Rowen | 1:10.51 | Asheville |
Seddon, Laurel | 1:10.83 | North Buncombe |
Lackey, Carlie | 1:12.60 | North Buncombe |
Brown, Olivia | 1:15.34h | Asheville |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 51.30 | Asheville |
Relay Team B | 54.00h | Asheville |
Relay Team A | 54.23 | A.C. Reynolds |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:47.57 | Asheville |
Relay Team A | 1:50.30 | A.C. Reynolds |
Relay Team A | 1:51.60 | North Buncombe |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:13.54 | A.C. Reynolds |
Relay Team A | 4:25.41 | Asheville |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 9:57.39 | A.C. Reynolds |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 800 Meter Run 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Smith, Ella | A.C. Reynolds | |
Covington, Sydney | Asheville | |
Kepple, Ella | 2:23.10 | A.C. Reynolds |
Lovio, Jade | 2:26.75 | Asheville |
Goebel, Charlotte | 2:33.81 | Asheville |
Laws, Anna | 2:40.50 | A.C. Reynolds |
Hamilton, Anne | 2:47.36 | A.C. Reynolds |
Gonzalez, Shaela | 2:48.96 | A.C. Reynolds |
Nery, Olivia | 2:50.20 | Asheville |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Discus Throw 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Williams, Cierra | 125-4 | North Buncombe |
Bolick, Gracie | 117-2 | Asheville |
Staton, Shyanne | 84-6 | A.C. Reynolds |
Bost, Mattie | 80-9 | North Buncombe |
Eberle, Brooke | 71-5 | North Buncombe |
Moffatt, Heather | 66-4 | North Buncombe |
Ruhland, Mikyla | 63-3 | Asheville |
Burdine, Amaria | 59-2 | Asheville |
Bobbitt, Anna | 56-4 | Asheville |
Smith, Amelia | 54-7 | North Buncombe |
Templeton, Grey | 53-2 | Asheville |
Allman, Samantha | North Buncombe | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Barnes, Jenna | 5-6 | A.C. Reynolds |
Baldwin, Lena | 4-8 | Asheville |
Lasher, Nancy | 4-6 | North Buncombe |
Wilcox, Anna | 4-4 | A.C. Reynolds |
Gonzalez, Shaela | 4-4 | A.C. Reynolds |
Carter-Long, Kevyn | 4-4 | Asheville |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Long Jump 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Olinger, Gracelyn | 15-8 | A.C. Reynolds |
Wiesner, Hazel | 15-3.5 | Asheville |
Thompson, Rae | 14-10 | Asheville |
Wilcox, Anna | 14-9 | A.C. Reynolds |
Mills, Simaurey | 14-3 | A.C. Reynolds |
Sprague, Danielle | 13-10 | North Buncombe |
Clement, Corrina | 12-6.5 | A.C. Reynolds |
Ray, Quinn | 10-11 | Asheville |
Smith-Hornbuckle, Jada | Asheville | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Pole Vault 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Flynn, Maya | 10-0 | North Buncombe |
Castelblanco, Paiden | 9-0 | Asheville |
Markulis, Raina | 9-0 | Asheville |
Barnwell, Eden | 8-0 | North Buncombe |
Seddon, Laurel | 7-0 | North Buncombe |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Shot Put 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bolick, Gracie | 37-4.1 | Asheville |
Williams, Cierra | 35-4.5 | North Buncombe |
Staton, Shyanne | 31-7 | A.C. Reynolds |
Moffatt, Heather | 29-0 | North Buncombe |
Eberle, Brooke | 28-9 | North Buncombe |
Wilcox, Anna | 28-5 | A.C. Reynolds |
Young-Danner, Mia | 25-10 | Asheville |
Burdine, Amaria | 22-1 | Asheville |
Smith, Amelia | 21-8 | North Buncombe |
Ruhland, Mikyla | 21-0 | Asheville |
Bobbitt, Anna | 20-8 | Asheville |
Allman, Samantha | 16-3 | North Buncombe |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Triple Jump 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Gilliam, Allayjah | 33-7 | Asheville |
Baldwin, Lena | 33-5.75 | Asheville |
Olinger, Gracelyn | 33-0 | A.C. Reynolds |
Thompson, Rae | 32-5 | Asheville |
Wilcox, Anna | 30-1 | A.C. Reynolds |
McKay, Allison | 29-2 | A.C. Reynolds |
Sprague, Danielle | 27-3 | North Buncombe |
Ray, Quinn | 21-0 | Asheville |
Back to Top |