RHFit Pro Elite Races Entries Released


The elite entries for the RHFit Pro Elite Invitational at out!  Formerly known as the David Oliver Classic, the RHFit Pro Elite Invitational will feature 4 elite races for the boys and girls.  The 60m Dash, the 60m Hurdles, the 400m Dash and the Mile.  This year the meet will feature elites from North Carolina, South Carolina, Tennessee, Georgia, Florida, and DC.  The entires for the 8 elite races are below.


Boys 60 Dash:

Cameron Murray

WestlakeGASR

Cameron Council

NorthwoodNCSR

Rondell Terry

GarnerNCSR

James Maye

Rocky RiverNCJR

Brandon Ray

Village Christian AcademyNCSR

Gatlin Lawson

Lugoff ElginSCJR

Quincy Mitchell

HanahanSCSR

Ronald Fuller

Lower RichlandSCSR

Girls 60 Dash:

Lashanti Williams

CarrolltonGAFR

Tiffani Pittman

Archbishop CarrollDCFR

Briana Jordan

AshbrookNCSR

Daloria Boone

BaldwinGASR

Alyson Davis

Northern GuilfordNCJR

Leah Bolden

HP CentralNCSR

Nicole Barnes

TW AndrewsNCSR

Jordan Sales

JH RoseNCSO

Boys Mile:

John Tatter

RJ ReynoldsNCSR

Wynn Johnson

DormanSCSR

Michael Moerk

Mount TaborNCSR

Noah Dolhare

Providence DayNCSR

Anton Idhammar

CaryNCJR

Finn McBride

Green HopeNCSR

Brian Risse

North LincolnNCJR

Laderique McNeill

Harnett CountyNCSR

David Melville

Northern GuilfordNCSR

Kyle Harkabus

East CowetaGASO

Zac Cantrell

CreekviewGASR

Colin Baker

Academic MagnetSCJR

Dakota Mendenhall

ForbushNCSR

Girls Mile:

Katherine Dokholyan

Chapel HillNCSR

Sarah Bechtel

WeddingtonNCJR

Sarah LaTour

CuthbertsonNCSR

Anna Bristle

ParkwoodNCSR

Ally Wilson

DanielSCFR

Sophie Faircloth

ReaganNCSO

Ainsley Cooper

ReaganNCJR

Madeline Shook

Unattached (NC)NCSO

Marissa Bishop

Cardinal GibbonsNCSR

Boys 400:

Randolph Ross

GarnerNCJR

Khaleb McRae

Southern DurhamNCJR

Jacory Patterson

DreherSCSR

Davonte Fuller

StratfordSCSR

Ethan Fogle

Archbishop CarrollDCSR

Willington Wright

Hardin Valley AcademyTNSR


Girls 400:

Jessica Wright

HillsideNCSR

Zariere Dumas

HillcrestSCSO

Kyna Robinson

SE RaleighNCJR

Maya Singletary

HokeNCSR

Kiya Oviosun

SE GuilfordNCSR

Johnaida Eliscar

Ridge ViewSCSR

Boys 60 Hurdles:

Rainey Anderson

WestlakeGASR
HeritageGASR

Cameron Murray

WestlakeGASR

Braydon Bennett

Southside ChristianSCSO

Tyler Graves

Lower RichlandSCSO

Joshua Brockman

Ardrey KellNCJR

Enoch Cheung

Raleigh CharterNCSR

Girls 60 Hurdles:

Akira Rhodes

Mallard CreekNCSR

Charnessa Reid

Mount TaborNCSR

Sierra Fletcher

SE RaleighNCJR

Nicole Barnes

TW AndrewsNCSR

Marquasha Myers

Oak RidgeFLSR

Mone't Bowen

BollesFLSR

Corbin McLean

Platinum SportsNCSR

Sydney Clemens

Platinum SportsNCSO


Comments