Providence Day School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.45 | SB | Falon Spearman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.66 | SB | Camryn Taylor | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.12 | SB | Claire Miller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.39 | SB | Cas Doffermyre | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
41.06 | SB | Falon Spearman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
45.78 | Reagan Peterson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48.54 | SB | Cas Doffermyre | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:19.73 | SB | Camryn Taylor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:20.65 | SB | Reagan Peterson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:52.44 | Lindsay Smith | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:03.09 | SB | Mia Streitberger | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:03.77 | SB | Lindsay Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:35.81 | SB | Mia Streitberger | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.29 | Falon Spearman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.44 | Eliza Cardwell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.63 | Santana Spearman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.91 | Ijeoma Eziri | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.19 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:05.24 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Santana Spearman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-10.5 | SB | Eliza Cardwell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-10.25 | Santana Spearman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-7 | Ijeoma Eziri | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-4 | Emily Ritchie | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-9.5 | Ijeoma Eziri | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-3 | Eliza Cardwell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-9.5 | Santana Spearman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-8.25 | SB | Emily Ritchie | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Claire Miller | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-9 | SB | Emily Ritchie | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21-8 | SB | Madeline Alt | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.57 | Olufemi Cole | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6.88 | SB | Brunner Williams | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.27 | SB | Nathen Abraham | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
37.52 | SB | Brunner Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38.48 | SB | Luke Manna | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
41.06 | SB | Charlie Rosbrook | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.27 | SB | Luke Manna | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:11.92 | SB | Adam Habas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:12.63 | SB | Charlie Rosbrook | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.40 | Jason Krell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:47.04 | Colter Nichols | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:47.11 | Andrew Riolo | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:35.51 | Jason Krell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:38.93 | Colter Nichols | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:40.27 | Andrew Riolo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:28.41 | John Alfred Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.22 | SB | Brent Daniel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.67 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.42 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:44.78 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-0.5 | SB | Brent Daniel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-4.25 | Spencer Wood | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-6.25 | Nathen Abraham | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-4.75 | SB | Connor Oglesby | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-5.5 | Spencer Wood | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-8.25 | Nathen Abraham | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-1.75 | SB | Connor Oglesby | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |