Athlete Entries
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ingle, Jared | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Jones, Jack | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Hurt, Will | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Pierce, Zack | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Pulliam, Parker | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Hudson, Jovaughn | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Romsdahl, Isaiah | 16.24h | Erwin, Clyde A. |
Back to Top |
Boys 1600 Meter Run 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Cook, Reid | North Buncombe | |
Young, Spencer | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Dangerfield, Moultrie | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Still, David | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Casteneda, Robert | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Ledford, Jax | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Hill, Preston | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Inman, Ezra | Asheville Christian Academy | |
VanGilder, Reid | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Maldonado, Emi | 4:45.27 | North Buncombe |
Arias, Antonio | 4:48.38 | Erwin, Clyde A. |
Van Dyke, Sayer | 5:28.90 | North Buncombe |
Argueta, Jose Aldair | 5:30.10 | Erwin, Clyde A. |
Back to Top |
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Frank, Sebastian | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Hudson, Jovaughn | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Pulliam, Parker | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Romsdahl, Isaiah | 44.44h | Erwin, Clyde A. |
Back to Top |
Boys 3200 Meter Run 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Rudins, Alex | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Young, Spencer | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Still, David | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Ledford, Jax | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Dowdy, Keaton | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Inman, Ezra | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Maldonado, Emi | 10:25.71 | North Buncombe |
Back to Top |
Boys 400 Meter Dash 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Moyers, Griffin | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Poteat, Crayton | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Tenderman, Titus | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Gibbs, Austin | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Rosse, Holden | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Black, Stratton | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Marko, William | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Hutchison, Trequel | 57.29 | Erwin, Clyde A. |
Back to Top |
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Relay Team A | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Back to Top |
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Relay Team A | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Back to Top |
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Relay Team A | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Back to Top |
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | North Buncombe | |
Relay Team A | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Relay Team B | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Back to Top |
Boys Discus 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Avery, Demario | 79-1 | Erwin, Clyde A. |
Gibbs, Austin | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Ward, Timothy | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Staton, Caleb | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Townsend, Tanner | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Harper, Trelin | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Crawford, Mitchell | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Back to Top |
Boys High Jump 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wilkes, Kenny | 5-10 | Erwin, Clyde A. |
Romsdahl, Isaiah | 5-8 | Erwin, Clyde A. |
Pierce, Zack | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Freese, Gavin | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Graves, Demetrase | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Banks, Noah | Mountain Heritage | |
Black, Stratton | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Crawford, Mitchell | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Back to Top |
Boys Shot Put 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Avery, Demario | 32-2 | Erwin, Clyde A. |
Ward, Timothy | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Staton, Caleb | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Crawford, Mitchell | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Harper, Trelin | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Back to Top |
Boys Triple Jump 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Scully, Logan | 38-7 | Erwin, Clyde A. |
Gibbs, Austin | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Freese, Gavin | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Pierce, Zack | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Black, Stratton | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Back to Top |
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Kynsh, Anastasiia | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Dasher, Laela | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Pulliam, Ava | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Gamble, Adriana | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Lewis, Serinity | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Ayala, Claire | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Smith, Nahndi | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Moyers, Addi | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Collington, Tishun | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Babcock, Erin | 13.64h | Veritas Christian Academy |
Fowler, Gabrielle | 14.04h | Erwin, Clyde A. |
Davidson, Carolina | 14.29 | Watauga |
Atkins, Macie | 15.88 | Erwin, Clyde A. |
Back to Top |
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Phelan, Sisalae | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
West, Lydia | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Zalakova, Yuliya | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Phelps, Jameson | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Back to Top |
Girls 1600 Meter Run 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Harwood, Sara | North Buncombe | |
Morton, Adah | North Buncombe | |
Young, Cecilia | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Pitts, Kaitlyn | North Buncombe | |
Gilbert, Chloe | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Malloy, Hannah | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Back to Top |
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lanter, Holly | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Pinkerton, Ana | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Sikkink, Caroline | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Mahar, Ana | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Back to Top |
Girls 3200 Meter Run 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Gilbert, Chloe | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Prettyman, Joy | North Buncombe | |
Young, Cecilia | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Back to Top |
Girls 400 Meter Dash 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Crawford, Hannah | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Osada, Ella Jane | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Lanter, Rachel | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Lanter, Holly | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Sullivan, Amelia | North Buncombe | |
Moffitt, Elisabeth | 1:06.60 | Veritas Christian Academy |
Sherrill, Masen | 1:09.57 | North Buncombe |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Relay Team A | Veritas Christian Academy | |
Relay Team A | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | North Buncombe | |
Relay Team A | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Back to Top |
Girls 800 Meter Run 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Malloy, Hannah | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Gouge, Emma | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Pitts, Kaitlyn | North Buncombe | |
Starnes, Anna | Veritas Christian Academy | |
Inman, Isabel | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Secu, Emanuela | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Harwood, Sara | North Buncombe | |
Kelpin, Lily | 2:44.45 | Veritas Christian Academy |
Daggerhart, Rebecca | 2:50.92 | North Buncombe |
Kopp, Ella | 2:56.00 | North Buncombe |
Back to Top |
Girls Discus 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Romsdahl, Madelinn | 90-7 | Erwin, Clyde A. |
Bradbury, Zoey | 36-0 | Erwin, Clyde A. |
Gouge, Emma | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Tate, Rachel | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Grant, Haley | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Moyers, Addi | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Schneider, Chloe | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Mahar, Ana | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Green, Scout | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Back to Top |
Girls High Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Zalakova, Yuliya | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Phelan, Sisalae | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Bohanon, Emma | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Reeder, Ellen | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Stanley, Lilli | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Jackson, Avery | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Back to Top |
Girls Long Jump 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Beeman, Bailey | 13-3 | Erwin, Clyde A. |
Kynsh, Anastasiia | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Bohanon, Emma | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Phelps, Jameson | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Gouge, Emma | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Jackson, Avery | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Dasher, Laela | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Mahar, Ana | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Stanley, Lilli | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Back to Top |
Girls Shot Put 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Romsdahl, Madelinn | 28-10 | Erwin, Clyde A. |
Bradbury, Zoey | 18-3 | Erwin, Clyde A. |
Tate, Rachel | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Grant, Haley | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Beeman, Bailey | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Moyers, Addi | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Schneider, Chloe | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Green, Scout | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Mahar, Ana | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Back to Top |
Girls Triple Jump 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Beeman, Bailey | 28-1 | Erwin, Clyde A. |
Gouge, Emma | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Phelps, Jameson | Erwin, Clyde A. | |
Jackson, Avery | Asheville Christian Academy | |
Back to Top |