Friday Night Lights 2016 vs Friday Night Lights XC Festival 2018

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -270 1827 2097
Overall Average +54.79 23:33.35 22:38.56
1st-10th Place +7.60 16:10.65 16:03.05
1st-25th Place +21.25 16:40.12 16:18.87
1st-50th Place +19.90 17:01.17 16:41.26
1st-100th Place +28.32 17:34.79 17:06.47
Common Athletes -- -- 329
Ran Faster -181 74 255
Ran Season Best -11 20 31
Average Time +1:08.02 22:36.05 21:28.03
Median Time +1:05.70 21:58.07 20:52.37
Middle 80% Times +1:07.69 22:18.88 21:11.18
Top 10% Times +1:15.96 18:12.94 16:56.98
Top 25% Times +1:02.94 18:48.03 17:45.09
Top 50% Times +1:03.56 19:50.39 18:46.83
Bottom 50% Times +1:12.08 25:13.49 24:01.41
Bottom 25% Times +1:11.54 27:14.33 26:02.79
Bottom 10% Times +1:02.42 29:24.41 28:21.99
Average Difference +1:08.02 -- --
Median Difference -39.80 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +1:04.64 -- --
Top 10% Difference +54.14 -- --
Top 50% Difference +55.60 -- --
Top 25% Difference +51.96 -- --
Top 50% Difference +55.60 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +1:19.79 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +1:38.81 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +1:54.94 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Joey Bream Panther Creek +1:18.78 17:08.26 15:49.48
Nickolas Scudder Millbrook +2:34.62 18:30.56 15:55.94
Ian Harrison Panther Creek +3:34.27 19:33.24 15:58.97
George Hotelling East Chapel Hill +54.34 17:04.23 16:09.89
Thomas Vo Green Hope +1:31.87 17:46.63 16:14.76
Anton Idhammar Cary +1:24.87 17:41.36 16:16.49
John Malach Broughton +1:20.41 17:42.09 16:21.68
Brian Picone Cary +1:44.16 18:09.43 16:25.27
Ben Armentrout Atkins +2:50.51 19:17.99 16:27.48
Stephen Atkinson Cary +46.69 17:17.24 16:30.55
Jackson Martin Cary +1:16.48 17:55.78 16:39.30
Tim Haughton Apex Friendship +1:32.11 18:12.72 16:40.61
Jack Rooney Broughton +52.58 17:46.07 16:53.49
Andrew Edney Apex +1:28.67 18:28.78 17:00.11
Drew Zink Lincoln Charter +2:00.93 19:04.12 17:03.19
Aj Williams Pinecrest +1:54.67 18:58.78 17:04.11
Casper Serrano Panther Creek +3:06.85 20:18.86 17:12.01
Michael Rooney Broughton +29.46 17:44.04 17:14.58
Jackson Lawrence Middle Creek +1:49.54 19:04.77 17:15.23
AJ Miller D.H. Conley +2:07.61 19:25.10 17:17.49
Michael Biddle Green Hope +2:04.65 19:23.56 17:18.91
Edward Brinkley Broughton +1:05.50 18:26.19 17:20.69
Jack Herndon Bishop McGuinness +58.73 18:19.43 17:20.70
Rex Mathis West Stokes +3:24.15 20:45.56 17:21.41
Michael Taylor Green Hope +51.03 18:16.27 17:25.24
Joshua Carlson Apex Friendship +2:21.49 19:47.76 17:26.27
Scott Kennedy Apex +57.46 18:24.48 17:27.02
Benny Melville Northern Guilford +47.50 18:17.40 17:29.90
Jacob Vehslage Apex +58.03 18:28.41 17:30.38
Liam McBride Green Hope +53.53 18:24.03 17:30.50
Clay Summers Davie County +1:26.80 18:58.34 17:31.54
Austin Dewey Apex +50.75 18:23.37 17:32.62
Ayden Mosler Millbrook +1:50.66 19:25.15 17:34.49
Simon Griggs Apex +1:10.52 18:48.02 17:37.50
Sean Zaidi East Forsyth +51.67 18:31.14 17:39.47
Max Thomas Mount Tabor +1:31.07 19:10.97 17:39.90
Ted Sielatycki Cary +2:17.42 19:57.46 17:40.04
Mark South Panther Creek +1:53.41 19:36.62 17:43.21
Banks Scudder Millbrook +1:36.21 19:21.33 17:45.12
Julian Clark West Johnston +57.51 18:45.45 17:47.94
Joshua Hairston Northwest Guilford +3:26.98 21:18.56 17:51.58
Gresham Parrish East Chapel Hill +2:45.30 20:38.95 17:53.65
Ethan Kummer Mount Tabor +39.57 18:33.64 17:54.07
Jason Blizzard Marvin Ridge +15.95 18:10.42 17:54.47
Cameron Mercer North Davidson +1:52.69 19:48.91 17:56.22
Trey Raisbeck Davie County +53.02 18:49.52 17:56.50
Spencer Lykins Pinecrest +2:50.70 20:52.74 18:02.04
Cooper Thompson Broughton +2:03.28 20:05.79 18:02.51
Andy Dawson Green Hope +27.17 18:31.86 18:04.69
James Bryant Marvin Ridge +1:52.60 19:59.39 18:06.79
Will Gray Middle Creek +33.13 18:40.86 18:07.73
Emmett Lynch Apex +2:37.78 20:47.43 18:09.65
Ryan Hamilton Community School of Davidson +42.80 18:52.45 18:09.65
Mamoon Hassan Rolesville High School +2:34.81 20:45.21 18:10.40
Jon Spaar Mount Tabor +9.97 18:24.94 18:14.97
Elliot Fernandez Millbrook +2:28.82 20:43.90 18:15.08
Jason Kennedy Apex +3:16.54 21:33.60 18:17.06
Trek Thorne Grace Christian School (Raleigh) +1:07.26 19:25.07 18:17.81
Cameron Adair Apex Friendship +21.19 18:40.40 18:19.21
Nianza Nsiambote Millbrook +19.70 18:40.45 18:20.75
Nolan Carr Northwest Guilford +29.07 18:50.75 18:21.68
Connor Gross Marvin Ridge +46.62 19:08.90 18:22.28
Samuel Pomper Mount Tabor +20.70 18:44.15 18:23.45
Ethan Boyd Rolesville High School +1:55.46 20:20.75 18:25.29
Carson Lundin Panther Creek +53.19 19:18.54 18:25.35
Aidan Holland Cary +2:09.78 20:35.91 18:26.13
William Armentrout Mount Tabor +27.81 18:54.30 18:26.49
Hayden Coty Mount Tabor +56.82 19:24.03 18:27.21
Carter Bouchard Millbrook -48.09 18:28.64 19:16.73
Hiromu Koyama Green Hope +15.51 18:46.97 18:31.46
Curtis Herms Lincoln Charter +1:17.18 19:51.70 18:34.52
Avery Hurst Northwest Guilford +1:00.16 19:34.71 18:34.55
Zach Clemmons Southern Alamance -1:34.14 18:35.95 20:10.09
Spody Welch Southeast Guilford +2:42.55 21:19.07 18:36.52
Jake Ensey Marvin Ridge +20.42 18:57.19 18:36.77
Alexander McKinley Panther Creek -2:09.14 18:39.30 20:48.44
Frances Whitworth Mount Tabor +1:26.69 20:06.72 18:40.03
Eli Orians D.H. Conley -3.04 18:42.67 18:45.71
Garrett Price Bishop McGuinness +20.43 19:03.33 18:42.90
Garner West Middle Creek -1:23.91 18:43.25 20:07.16
Braxton Folmar Davie County +3:07.16 21:52.94 18:45.78
Zach Booker Northern Guilford -1:03.01 18:45.85 19:48.86
John Anderson D.H. Conley +43.39 19:29.66 18:46.27
Izaiak Hernandez West Johnston +29.07 19:16.99 18:47.92
Luke Thomasson Voyager Academy +7:13.82 26:02.65 18:48.83
Will Earnhardt Southeast Guilford -39.60 18:49.81 19:29.41
Taylor Rhodes Central Davidson -2:53.50 18:49.97 21:43.47
Noah Bowman Marvin Ridge -9.76 18:50.25 19:00.01
Jayden Murray Panther Creek +22.65 19:13.29 18:50.64
Troye Curtin Pinecrest +1:41.04 20:33.03 18:51.99
Noah Franklin Sanderson +1:44.25 20:36.56 18:52.31
William Fredericks Northern Guilford +3:19.10 22:12.25 18:53.15
Cooper Godwin Community School of Davidson +38.32 19:32.84 18:54.52
Michael Langston Northwest Guilford -23.58 18:55.23 19:18.81
Michael Stephens Apex Friendship -1:07.84 18:57.31 20:05.15
Michael Reitmeyer Lake Norman -21.45 18:58.02 19:19.47
Ogden Kirk Mount Tabor +2:04.88 21:04.70 18:59.82
Blake Schorr Marvin Ridge +1:39.57 20:40.50 19:00.93
Will Duggins Mount Tabor +1:29.73 20:31.60 19:01.87
Cole Vulpis Apex Friendship +1:26.23 20:28.42 19:02.19
Hunter Johnson Panther Creek -11.24 19:03.82 19:15.06
Anthony Battle Apex +16.66 19:26.10 19:09.44
Alexis Ceballos Parkland Magnet IB -11.27 19:10.13 19:21.40
Hill Wilson Covenant Day School +2:24.24 21:34.75 19:10.51
Chris Decker Northwest Guilford +1:12.45 20:23.90 19:11.45
Jackson Gaydon Southeast Guilford +32.00 19:43.62 19:11.62
Jeffrey Thompson Marvin Ridge +57.08 20:08.74 19:11.66
Dominic Zecca Bishop McGuinness +1:07.26 20:21.34 19:14.08
Will Thompson Southern Alamance +1:01.13 20:19.13 19:18.00
Tj Magaraci West Stokes +1:58.67 21:18.07 19:19.40
Noah Owen Community School of Davidson +3:54.90 23:14.37 19:19.47
Lila Peters Sanderson +1:14.67 20:34.25 19:19.58
Parker Prysiazniuk Davie County +2:54.00 22:15.47 19:21.47
David Velazquez-Orozco Ledford -36.53 19:21.49 19:58.02
Thomas Sturdivant Central Davidson +1:07.10 20:29.27 19:22.17
Jimmy Lee Brown Northwest Guilford +3:48.14 23:12.66 19:24.52
Isaiah Benzoni East Chapel Hill +1:33.51 20:59.63 19:26.12
Joel Mckinney Apex +44.98 20:11.66 19:26.68
Kelsey Vogel Green Hope -30.72 19:27.79 19:58.51
Sam Williamson Voyager Academy +1:07.30 20:35.75 19:28.45
Josh Rousculp Panther Creek +58.98 20:28.85 19:29.87
Shannon Sefton Panther Creek +12.33 19:42.72 19:30.39
Xavier Preudhomme Bishop McGuinness -1:19.96 19:30.58 20:50.54
Mason Tilly Apex +1:30.82 21:01.87 19:31.05
Chris Penwell Middle Creek +37.70 20:08.92 19:31.22
Christian Youngdahl Western Guilford +1:00.03 20:32.63 19:32.60
Taylor Scheibner Grace Christian School (Raleigh) +39.69 20:12.51 19:32.82
Nathaniel Ferguson Freedom -10.72 19:34.19 19:44.91
Mason Broadway Central Davidson +3:11.46 22:46.33 19:34.87
Daniel Borger Apex -27.63 19:36.19 20:03.82
Emma Fredericks Northern Guilford +2:39.06 22:15.60 19:36.54
Naim Bell Apex Friendship -36.09 19:36.71 20:12.80
Aaron Meshaw West Johnston +41.55 20:19.54 19:37.99
Jade Martin Apex Friendship +49.01 20:28.82 19:39.81
Paris Stankewich Northwest Guilford +2:54.99 22:37.82 19:42.83
Aidan Reyna Ledford +5:22.67 25:12.53 19:49.86
Grant Little North Davidson +3:00.68 22:51.85 19:51.17
Cody Leuenberger Pinecrest +1:38.33 21:29.75 19:51.42
Jack Maggio Panther Creek +1:10.91 21:03.93 19:53.02
Tristan Catropa Lake Norman +1:10.84 21:06.43 19:55.59
Carter Cooke Davie County +4:44.09 24:40.46 19:56.37
Brandon Leib Northwest Guilford +12.53 20:09.17 19:56.64
Erin Duke West Stokes +1:54.29 21:51.02 19:56.73
Caleb Watson Apex Friendship +2:54.46 22:51.58 19:57.12
Amy Rosie Scott-Benson Voyager Academy +4:11.08 24:08.51 19:57.43
Sheccid Ontiveros Ledford +2:20.63 22:22.63 20:02.00
Hogan Triplett Pinecrest +3:12.49 23:15.43 20:02.94
Luke Ursery Southern Alamance +1:13.62 21:16.60 20:02.98
Roarke Burton Salisbury -21.72 20:05.79 20:27.51
Zach Floyd Central Davidson -49.96 20:06.11 20:56.07
Hayley Whoolery West Johnston +2:23.28 22:33.75 20:10.47
Jack Zhang Green Hope +1:32.77 21:48.44 20:15.67
Anna Simmons Broughton +26.65 20:47.60 20:20.95
Crist Cruz Rolesville High School -32.80 20:22.15 20:54.95
Seth Tysor Southern Alamance -4:44.30 20:27.44 25:11.74
Emerson Frantz Davie County +2:25.67 22:54.64 20:28.97
Hayden Bryant Apex Friendship -42.88 20:29.38 21:12.26
Riley Mock North Davidson -1:48.50 20:31.81 22:20.31
Jackson Wimpy Lake Norman +1:25.97 21:58.07 20:32.10
John Hinkle Central Davidson +4:13.93 24:48.59 20:34.66
Bailey Fowler Green Hope +27.88 21:03.24 20:35.36
Brad Cassidy Randleman +1:13.44 21:50.43 20:36.99
Brooklyn Doorey Pinecrest +1:57.65 22:38.89 20:41.24
Ray Sutherland Northern Guilford +1:39.22 22:23.75 20:44.53
Will Kawalec Northwest Guilford +31.59 21:16.66 20:45.07
Emma Lyon Broughton -2:13.52 20:46.04 22:59.56
Jacob Grubb North Davidson +56.68 21:43.44 20:46.76
Brody Dillon Salisbury +44.77 21:33.71 20:48.94
Kelsey Troutman Covenant Day School +57.88 21:48.92 20:51.04
Noah Smith Voyager Academy +1:37.92 22:28.98 20:51.06
Nick Palmer West Stokes +1:34.58 22:26.03 20:51.45
Max Upright West Rowan +2:15.08 23:07.45 20:52.37
Eva Lindner Covenant Day School -1:03.79 20:53.98 21:57.77
Hunter Adams Central Davidson +22.85 21:17.05 20:54.20
Ryan Thrall Voyager Academy +2:25.41 23:20.51 20:55.10
Lindsay Hayden Apex -10.25 21:01.30 21:11.55
Riley Carswell Freedom +57.53 22:02.84 21:05.31
Natalie Johnson Cary -2:22.39 21:06.62 23:29.01
Annabelle Atkinson Broughton -38.59 21:11.44 21:50.03
Kaleigh Stolberg Lake Norman +1:58.96 23:11.40 21:12.44
Sophia Veilleux Green Hope +1:42.98 22:59.29 21:16.31
Morgan Ribisl East Chapel Hill -35.90 21:21.74 21:57.64
Michael Gentry Millbrook +4:16.41 25:38.27 21:21.86
Jade Strauss East Chapel Hill +20.96 21:43.74 21:22.78
Alexandra Montoya Cary +4:04.21 25:27.94 21:23.73
Kaylee Spencer Marvin Ridge -1:12.20 21:25.36 22:37.56
Jessica Hardiman Northern Guilford +1:32.73 22:59.71 21:26.98
Luke White Galax +5.86 21:33.46 21:27.60
Sydney Cook Lake Norman +1:02.43 22:30.79 21:28.36
Abby Farrell Apex +20.12 21:49.80 21:29.68
Taylor Stone Panther Creek +3:50.15 25:21.35 21:31.20
Liam Jackson Western Guilford +4:26.64 26:00.14 21:33.50
Nicole Van Liew Apex Friendship +14.99 21:50.23 21:35.24
Natasha Abramowicz Green Hope +6:00.77 27:36.14 21:35.37
Anthony Camarillo Reyes Parkland Magnet IB +2:54.20 24:30.21 21:36.01
Johnny Pu Covenant Day School +1:06.81 22:44.48 21:37.67
Blake Reynolds Central Davidson -3:48.36 21:38.03 25:26.39
Megan Ehrhardt Southeast Guilford +23.81 22:02.23 21:38.42
Asmaa Bekkare Apex Friendship +3:32.81 25:11.61 21:38.80
Jose Sic Freedom +3.25 21:44.80 21:41.55
Anna Utesch Marvin Ridge -39.80 21:43.80 22:23.60
Hank Credle Pinecrest +1:07.18 22:51.02 21:43.84
Sara Pace Mount Tabor +4:15.20 26:00.13 21:44.93
Meg Penaganti Green Hope -1:48.41 21:46.37 23:34.78
T.j. Smith West Rowan +2:04.89 23:52.30 21:47.41
Sophia Hirtle Pinecrest -2.73 21:48.18 21:50.91
Joel Sutton Southeast Guilford +4:24.34 26:12.89 21:48.55
Parker Gillotte Millbrook +4:34.68 26:23.49 21:48.81
Clark Hinshaw Southeast Guilford +5:43.63 27:34.67 21:51.04
Elizabeth Galla Lake Norman +3:21.59 25:20.39 21:58.80
Leah Given Wake Forest HS +1:55.97 23:55.42 21:59.45
Charlotte Greengrass Panther Creek +2:35.07 24:41.39 22:06.32
Lauren Johnston Middle Creek +1:27.94 23:35.96 22:08.02
Leah Cressler Salisbury -33.06 22:09.43 22:42.49
Mackenzie Merritt Sanderson +48.71 22:59.70 22:10.99
Zachary Laibinis Freedom +2:42.82 24:57.75 22:14.93
Ashley Rogers Voyager Academy +2:47.60 25:04.24 22:16.64
Ellen Simons Salisbury -39.28 22:18.48 22:57.76
Ali Roberts Apex +2:36.12 24:58.16 22:22.04
Alita Buck Cary -2:00.80 22:22.42 24:23.22
Paige Riordan Davie County +1:28.63 23:53.74 22:25.11
Kate Meeson Grace Christian School (Raleigh) +1:33.59 24:00.33 22:26.74
Carter Wang Marvin Ridge +2:43.22 25:11.77 22:28.55
Emily Bowman Marvin Ridge -48.38 22:29.00 23:17.38
Connor LaRocca Millbrook -49.13 22:29.08 23:18.21
Megan Minaudo Lincoln Charter +2:10.06 24:41.93 22:31.87
Samia Abushouk Cary -1:27.20 22:34.21 24:01.41
Kristen Fitzgerald Apex Friendship -39.50 22:35.29 23:14.79
Addison Baker Panther Creek +2:37.60 25:21.28 22:43.68
Gabriella Molinari Southern Alamance +7:23.08 30:08.96 22:45.88
Brooke Smith Davie County +2:12.06 25:00.23 22:48.17
Brooke Finnessy Millbrook +1:05.73 23:55.01 22:49.28
Celeste Kidd-O'Brien Northwest Guilford +4:25.88 27:18.20 22:52.32
Abbie Boone Northern Guilford +16.98 23:11.61 22:54.63
Evelyn Hemedinger Sanderson +1:10.42 24:05.49 22:55.07
Graham Smith Salisbury +25.91 23:21.54 22:55.63
Leanne Killmeyer Cary +1:42.48 24:43.11 23:00.63
Isabella Duffy Apex -38.75 23:02.53 23:41.28
Kristen Key Millbrook +3:31.41 26:34.37 23:02.96
Rachel Strawn Sanderson +1:48.01 24:52.23 23:04.22
Anya Pennisi Apex +1:04.61 24:08.85 23:04.24
Brandon Lewis West Davidson +43.14 23:47.51 23:04.37
Daniel Gabriel Bishop McGuinness +9.72 23:17.71 23:07.99
Madeline Sullivan Community School of Davidson +1:11.32 24:21.53 23:10.21
Emma Lasarsky Lincoln Charter +1:35.00 24:46.76 23:11.76
Megan Partridge Apex -22.04 23:12.06 23:34.10
Sarah Elmsary Galax +1:47.52 25:01.28 23:13.76
Garrett Penley Davie County +3:30.93 26:46.64 23:15.71
Hannah Kaplan Millbrook -2:40.95 23:17.07 25:58.02
Abby Yount Davie County -3:19.28 23:17.43 26:36.71
Matthew Allman West Davidson +4:24.62 27:46.45 23:21.83
Grace VonCannon Pinecrest +4:50.64 28:18.24 23:27.60
Caitlyn Vehslage Apex +10.86 23:39.75 23:28.89
Mia Mercer North Davidson +19.44 23:49.27 23:29.83
Claire Johnson Panther Creek +2:29.35 26:01.10 23:31.75
Maya DiFrischia Pinecrest +2:10.99 25:43.73 23:32.74
Taegan Loyzelle West Davidson +2:04.05 25:37.03 23:32.98
Morgan Hand Lake Norman +1:12.02 24:46.81 23:34.79
Caleb Myers Central Davidson -1:23.91 23:37.19 25:01.10
Melanie Bacon Northern Guilford +2:21.83 26:00.86 23:39.03
Audrey Ditmore Millbrook -31.57 23:39.16 24:10.73
Grace Moeller Northern Guilford +1:51.73 25:31.16 23:39.43
Sophie Stanfield Pinecrest +1:47.72 25:29.72 23:42.00
Allie Davis Ledford +4:49.71 28:36.70 23:46.99
Ashley White Millbrook -2.53 23:49.94 23:52.47
Kylie Bagley Western Guilford -12.23 23:50.01 24:02.24
Maddie Blume Sanderson -1:47.86 23:50.92 25:38.78
Jocelyn Royall Green Hope +2:56.97 26:47.99 23:51.02
Jessie Hainline Apex +5.78 24:00.52 23:54.74
Matthew Henderson Covenant Day School +2:18.35 26:14.88 23:56.53
Abbey Connor Panther Creek +1:56.62 25:54.88 23:58.26
Claire Miller Green Hope +2:23.23 26:22.37 23:59.14
Omare McBride Apex Friendship -39.69 24:01.47 24:41.16
Claire Brown Panther Creek -20.74 24:04.10 24:24.84
Savannah Cutlip Central Davidson +12.43 24:23.78 24:11.35
Grace Turcola Northwest Guilford +2:36.18 26:50.13 24:13.95
McKenzie King Bishop McGuinness +1:01.56 25:17.47 24:15.91
Yazud Brito-Milian Parkland Magnet IB -2:15.19 24:18.24 26:33.43
Shelby Zmiewsky Pinecrest +5:00.59 29:18.95 24:18.36
Anne-Hunter Roane Broughton +0.25 24:19.60 24:19.35
Kaylee Barton Rolesville High School -2:38.86 24:19.42 26:58.28
Malia Reitmeyer Lake Norman +35.04 24:58.68 24:23.64
Mark Will Johnson Voyager Academy +3:17.15 27:43.04 24:25.89
Mia Russell Cary +2:55.77 27:22.03 24:26.26
Seth Rehder Northern Guilford -28.58 24:32.28 25:00.86
Andrew Lawrence Davie County -21.58 24:32.57 24:54.15
Taylor Deaton Randleman +17.59 24:57.21 24:39.62
Maya Ticku Broughton +32.25 25:12.67 24:40.42
Akhila Krothapalli Green Hope +2.78 24:45.32 24:42.54
Monica Cruzat Parkland Magnet IB -2:58.42 24:42.71 27:41.13
Emory Bradley Pinecrest +2:08.91 26:53.08 24:44.17
Lilly Barrow Broughton -1:02.21 24:55.49 25:57.70
Sophie Kurowski Sanderson -1:49.91 25:06.28 26:56.19
Aeda Andrews Northwest Guilford -15.74 25:12.83 25:28.57
Ally Petty Northwest Guilford +1:11.30 26:25.98 25:14.68
Olivia Lannom Sanderson +1:16.63 26:37.67 25:21.04
Annie Thompson Lake Norman -8.04 25:26.70 25:34.74
Drew Hartley West Davidson +1:25.92 26:55.39 25:29.47
Matthew Russell Lake Norman +2:43.98 28:18.35 25:34.37
Chloe Moore Southern Alamance +36.68 26:17.14 25:40.46
Brianna Howell West Davidson +47.28 26:28.06 25:40.78
Katie Kocher Randleman -2.83 25:43.84 25:46.67
Emily Caprioglio Apex Friendship +3.24 25:50.12 25:46.88
Becka McMorris Rolesville High School -12.59 25:54.67 26:07.26
Marlee Eastman Apex Friendship +40.52 26:42.19 26:01.67
Mallory Harrelson Southern Alamance -2:23.02 26:16.87 28:39.89
Mary Alex Beverly Northwest Guilford -2:24.75 26:17.05 28:41.80
Brooke Zauner West Rowan -9.12 26:24.38 26:33.50
Olivia Richards Pinecrest +2:48.25 29:20.24 26:31.99
Laila McGee West Stokes +22.38 27:03.50 26:41.12
Sophia Sweeney Rolesville High School +22.75 27:11.79 26:49.04
Sydney Love Davie County +6:10.17 33:05.08 26:54.91
Stephanie Strahler Northern Guilford -2:12.34 26:56.03 29:08.37
Maris Taylor Millbrook +1:08.75 28:23.96 27:15.21
Savannah Tait Franklin +1:53.72 29:16.18 27:22.46
Ivett Carlos Galax +24.93 27:59.94 27:35.01
Megan Klinkoski West Davidson +2:15.56 29:52.58 27:37.02
Sydney Walters Lake Norman +6:13.84 33:56.23 27:42.39
Hannah Shoemaker Lake Norman +13.11 28:21.85 28:08.74
Alice Hughes Ledford -3:33.64 28:26.26 31:59.90
Addison Skinner Community School of Davidson -3:05.48 28:38.62 31:44.10
Samantha Saenz Grace Christian School (Raleigh) +22.97 29:12.09 28:49.12
Rose Badillo West Davidson +1:56.10 30:48.95 28:52.85
Bernadette Rodts Millbrook +43.84 29:43.36 28:59.52
Lindsay Hinkle West Davidson -2:09.60 29:05.61 31:15.21
Regan Fernandez Voyager Academy +3:25.96 32:47.07 29:21.11
Abbey Griffin Southeast Guilford +3:35.10 33:51.60 30:16.50
Sophia Lathram Millbrook +2:43.82 36:05.56 33:21.74
Isabelle Monzavifar Community School of Davidson -3:31.79 33:21.87 36:53.66