Athlete Entries
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
June, Demon | Jacksonville | |
Waters, S'Quan | 10.44h | South Central |
Tate, Michael | 10.61 | Northside (3A) |
Hatchell, Savon | 10.74h | Jacksonville |
McCuller, Jhi | 10.94h | D.H. Conley |
Spell, Chris | 11.00 | South Central |
McIntyre-Battle, Emarion | 11.04h | Rose, J.H. |
Geddis, Kenderius | 11.04h | Rose, J.H. |
Best, Donte | 11.05 | South Central |
Crumpler, Isaiah | 11.06 | D.H. Conley |
Smith, Leland | 11.14h | D.H. Conley |
Venters, Lakendrick | 11.18 | Northside (3A) |
Smith, Amire S | 11.19 | Rose, J.H. |
Baker, Yondez | 11.34h | Jacksonville |
Chandler, Khalil | 11.84h | Havelock |
Schler, Samuel | 11.90 | Northside (3A) |
George, Kamari | 11.94h | Havelock |
Granthan, Noah | 12.14h | Havelock |
Johnson, Anthony | 12.14h | New Bern |
Midgette, Nasair | 12.34h | New Bern |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Cassell, Johnathan | New Bern | |
White, Emanuel | Northside (3A) | |
Hutchinson, Zavion | 14.31 | South Central |
Davis, Dasan | 14.92 | Rose, J.H. |
Williams, Jarvis | 15.34 | South Central |
Darden, Donovan | 16.04 | Havelock |
Hickman, Ahmad | 16.54 | South Central |
Peterson, Shawn | 16.74h | Jacksonville |
Dorsey, Amare | 16.94h | Jacksonville |
Carlock, Michael | 17.04h | Jacksonville |
Woodall, Alexander | 18.44h | D.H. Conley |
Wright, Quamari | 18.84h | New Bern |
Hill, Anthony | 19.34h | New Bern |
Lewis, Xavier | 19.89 | Northside (3A) |
White, Gavin | 20.44h | D.H. Conley |
Gladkowski, Wes | 23.04h | Havelock |
Serverodo, Jayden | 24.64h | Rose, J.H. |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Williams, Landen | 4:36.72 | D.H. Conley |
Villasenor , Christian | 4:46.87 | D.H. Conley |
Winstead, Matthew | 4:50.49 | South Central |
Thomas, Simon | 4:51.34 | South Central |
Rundell, Spencer | 4:55.19 | D.H. Conley |
Sweatman, Gray | 5:09.00 | New Bern |
Adamski, Jake | 5:09.04 | South Central |
Keefer, Jeremy | 5:10.00 | Jacksonville |
Cox, Denver | 5:14.68 | Havelock |
Hughes, Robert Murry | 5:17.70 | Rose, J.H. |
Rich, Jeremy | 5:18.00 | Havelock |
Sawyer, Jude | 5:25.00 | Jacksonville |
Wright, John | 5:25.00h | Rose, J.H. |
Lovick, Chris | 5:41.00 | New Bern |
Reese, Nathan | 5:45.20 | Jacksonville |
Swaggerty, Ben | 5:55.75 | Rose, J.H. |
Griffin, John | 5:59.00 | New Bern |
Daniel Grondziak, Joshua | 6:00.70 | Northside (3A) |
Hines, Xavier | 6:13.05 | Northside (3A) |
Foster, Cody | 6:13.10 | Northside (3A) |
Walker, Daniel | 6:49.00 | Havelock |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
McIntyre-Battle, Emarion | 21.78 | Rose, J.H. |
Crumpler, Isaiah | 22.24h | D.H. Conley |
Hatchell, Savon | 22.24h | Jacksonville |
Yanez, Raymond | 22.34h | Havelock |
Best, Donte | 22.52 | South Central |
McCuller, Jhi | 22.84h | D.H. Conley |
Holloway, Tyree | 22.84h | Northside (3A) |
Vines, Boston | 22.90 | South Central |
Alli, Tyler | 23.54h | Jacksonville |
Smith, Amire S | 23.56 | Rose, J.H. |
Nolan, Khimani | 23.64h | Havelock |
McCrary, Joseph | 23.74h | D.H. Conley |
Carlock, Michael | 23.89 | Jacksonville |
Johnson, Da'Viaus | 23.94h | South Central |
Hicks, Xzayvier | 24.54h | Havelock |
Johnson, Anthony | 24.54h | New Bern |
Berry, Markwon | 24.64h | New Bern |
Sadler, Devin | 25.45 | Rose, J.H. |
White, Emanuel | 26.48 | Northside (3A) |
McCormick, Terrance | 26.54h | New Bern |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Dorsey, Amare | Jacksonville | |
Hutchinson, Zavion | 39.88 | South Central |
Williams, Jarvis | 40.94h | South Central |
Davis, Dasan | 41.68 | Rose, J.H. |
Best, Camden | 42.24h | Rose, J.H. |
Peterson, Shawn | 42.70 | Jacksonville |
Darden, Donovan | 43.20 | Havelock |
Geddis, Kenderius | 43.24h | Rose, J.H. |
Whitaker, Zion | 43.48 | South Central |
Almonte, Matthew | 44.73 | D.H. Conley |
Rainey, Rahiem | 45.94h | Jacksonville |
Woodall, Alexander | 46.04h | D.H. Conley |
Hill, Anthony | 46.54h | New Bern |
Wright, Quamari | 47.44h | New Bern |
Lewis, Xavier | 47.44h | Northside (3A) |
Williams, Alex | 47.94h | New Bern |
Hood, Marquis | 49.64h | Havelock |
White, Gavin | 49.94h | D.H. Conley |
Gladkowski, Wes | 53.24h | Havelock |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wright, John | Rose, J.H. | |
Hughes, Robert Murry | Rose, J.H. | |
Algaradi, Haithem | New Bern | |
Tran, Anthony | Rose, J.H. | |
Villasenor , Christian | 10:32.74 | D.H. Conley |
Rundell, Spencer | 10:54.66 | D.H. Conley |
Adamski, Jake | 11:07.68 | South Central |
Thomas, Simon | 11:28.00 | South Central |
Sawyer, Jude | 11:38.00 | Jacksonville |
Flores, Victor | 11:56.56 | South Central |
Cox, Denver | 12:00.00 | Havelock |
Thompson, Tristin | 12:51.53 | Northside (3A) |
Lovick, Chris | 13:05.00 | New Bern |
Foster, Cody | 13:32.00 | Northside (3A) |
McCullough, Christopher | 13:50.00 | New Bern |
Williams, Landen | 9:53.45 | D.H. Conley |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lambert, Jeremiah | 1:00.04h | New Bern |
Gooding-Williams, Dayzhaun | 52.14h | Jacksonville |
Prichard, Michael | 52.74 | Havelock |
Alli, Tyler | 53.13 | Jacksonville |
Ruffin, Jessey | 53.62 | Northside (3A) |
Thomas, Tyler | 53.64h | Havelock |
Thomas, Gavyn | 53.94h | New Bern |
Thomas, Drew | 54.14h | South Central |
Thomas III, Darryl | 54.24 | South Central |
Bland-Craig, Khalil | 54.44h | Rose, J.H. |
Everett, Chandler | 54.94h | South Central |
Allen, Bryson | 55.04h | Northside (3A) |
Frazier, Andrew | 55.44h | Northside (3A) |
Lezutekong, Mori | 55.64h | D.H. Conley |
Alexander, Lucas | 55.68 | Jacksonville |
Furniss, Cole | 55.84h | Havelock |
Williams, Crisean | 56.74h | D.H. Conley |
Fields, Shamar | 56.74h | New Bern |
DeSoto, Andrew | 57.64h | D.H. Conley |
Henderson, Josiah | 59.24h | Rose, J.H. |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 42.40 | Rose, J.H. |
Relay Team A | 43.74h | D.H. Conley |
Relay Team A | 43.74h | Northside (3A) |
Relay Team A | 43.97 | South Central |
Relay Team A | 44.34h | Jacksonville |
Relay Team A | 45.54h | Havelock |
Relay Team A | 46.54h | New Bern |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x200m Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:30.65 | D.H. Conley |
Relay Team A | 1:31.47 | Northside (3A) |
Relay Team A | 1:31.66 | Rose, J.H. |
Relay Team A | 1:34.30 | South Central |
Relay Team A | 1:34.55 | Jacksonville |
Relay Team A | 1:34.90 | Havelock |
Relay Team A | 1:36.80 | New Bern |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Rose, J.H. | |
Relay Team A | 3:39.10 | Jacksonville |
Relay Team A | 3:41.99 | Havelock |
Relay Team A | 3:43.00 | New Bern |
Relay Team A | 3:44.00 | South Central |
Relay Team A | 3:45.67 | Northside (3A) |
Relay Team A | 3:47.47 | D.H. Conley |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 8:40.28 | D.H. Conley |
Relay Team A | 9:12.16 | South Central |
Relay Team A | 9:14.59 | Jacksonville |
Relay Team A | 9:20.00 | Havelock |
Relay Team A | 9:25.00 | Northside (3A) |
Relay Team A | 9:26.59 | Rose, J.H. |
Relay Team A | 9:39.70 | New Bern |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 800 Meter Run 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Morse, Jack | 2:01.70 | D.H. Conley |
Brimhall, Baker | 2:05.20 | D.H. Conley |
Thomas, Simon | 2:06.01 | South Central |
Winstead, Matthew | 2:06.51 | South Central |
Atkinson, Nakevian | 2:09.87 | D.H. Conley |
Frazier, Andrew | 2:11.42 | Northside (3A) |
Keefer, Jeremy | 2:15.00 | Jacksonville |
Curran, Matthew | 2:16.08 | Jacksonville |
Saez, Jaiden | 2:17.35 | Northside (3A) |
George, Noah | 2:18.04 | South Central |
Carter, Joseph | 2:18.08 | Havelock |
Williams, Joel | 2:20.05 | Jacksonville |
Wright, John | 2:25.02 | Rose, J.H. |
Sweatman, Gray | 2:26.50 | New Bern |
Rich, Jeremy | 2:28.00 | Havelock |
Daw, Dylan | 2:35.00 | New Bern |
Swaggerty, Ben | 2:36.60 | Rose, J.H. |
Lovick, Chris | 2:37.10 | New Bern |
O'Bryan, Joshua | 2:49.20 | Rose, J.H. |
Whitsitt, Jackson | 3:00.12 | Northside (3A) |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Discus Throw 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Glover, Zion | 150-5 | South Central |
Urraca, Gabriel | 134-10 | Northside (3A) |
Smith, Devon | 133-1 | South Central |
Magwood, Robert | 127-3 | New Bern |
Crider, Titus Lee | 126-5 | Jacksonville |
Wooden, Alex | 118-8 | D.H. Conley |
Kirby, Elijah | 118-0 | D.H. Conley |
Smith, Javon | 116-10 | South Central |
Darden, Donovan | 112-6 | Havelock |
Farrar, Cedric | 112-1 | Havelock |
Chandler, William | 110-8 | D.H. Conley |
Wright, Quamari | 99-4 | New Bern |
Godette, Justin | 99-1 | Havelock |
Maisonet, Mikai | 98-4 | New Bern |
Irving, Nyree | 89-5 | Jacksonville |
Hall, Travyon | 88-3 | Jacksonville |
Jenkins, Malachi | 84-9 | Rose, J.H. |
Back to Top |
HS Boys High Jump 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Keyes, Malachi | 6-2 | Rose, J.H. |
Taylor, Jeremiah | 6-2 | South Central |
Smith, Ivion | 6-2 | New Bern |
Godley, Isaiah | 6-0 | South Central |
Doe, Javon | 6-0 | South Central |
Waller, Jaheim | 6-0 | Havelock |
White, Emanuel | 5-10 | Northside (3A) |
Carlock, Michael | 5-10 | Jacksonville |
Patillo, Zyking | 5-8 | Havelock |
Blount, Avyair | 5-4 | New Bern |
Daniels, Kareem | 5-4 | D.H. Conley |
Violette, Cameren | 5-4 | D.H. Conley |
Simmons, Trevonte | 5-2 | Havelock |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Long Jump 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Waters, S'Quan | 22-11 | South Central |
Tate, Michael | 22-0.75 | Northside (3A) |
Gooding-Williams, Dayzhaun | 21-6.5 | Jacksonville |
Matthews, Zydavion | 21-0 | South Central |
Keyes, Malachi | 20-10 | Rose, J.H. |
Moore, Alex | 20-9 | South Central |
Smith, Leland | 20-9 | D.H. Conley |
Holloway, Tyree | 20-3 | Northside (3A) |
Smith, Amire S | 20-1 | Rose, J.H. |
Patillo, Zyking | 19-11 | Havelock |
McCormick, Terrance | 19-7 | New Bern |
Mukungampio, Joyce | 19-5 | New Bern |
Woodall, Alexander | 19-0 | D.H. Conley |
Nolan, Khimani | 18-11 | Havelock |
Alexander, Lucas | 18-10.5 | Jacksonville |
Swan, Arthur | 18-10 | Rose, J.H. |
Ciceron, Nicholas | 17-11.5 | Jacksonville |
White, Emanuel | Northside (3A) | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Shot Put 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Urraca, Gabriel | 51-8 | Northside (3A) |
Farrar, Cedric | 46-6 | Havelock |
Kirby, Elijah | 45-5 | D.H. Conley |
Crider, Titus Lee | 44-5 | Jacksonville |
Smith, Devon | 44-4 | South Central |
Smith, Javon | 44-4 | South Central |
Maisonet, Mikai | 42-10 | New Bern |
Savage, Vickeem | 42-9.5 | South Central |
Darden, Donovan | 42-4 | Havelock |
Phillips, Trent | 41-1 | New Bern |
Bess, Caleb | 39-5 | D.H. Conley |
Vance, Damian | 38-10 | Havelock |
Irving, Nyree | 38-9 | Jacksonville |
Doss, Lamike | 38-4 | New Bern |
Jenkins, Malachi | 38-2 | Rose, J.H. |
Hall, Travyon | 36-6 | Jacksonville |
Jenkins, Kareem | 32-8 | Rose, J.H. |
Bibbs, Wesley | 31-6 | D.H. Conley |
Latham, Jackson | 29-5 | Rose, J.H. |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Triple Jump 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Walker, Carlson | 43-10 | South Central |
Gooding-Williams, Dayzhaun | 43-5 | Jacksonville |
Matthews, Zydavion | 42-11 | South Central |
Holloway, Tyree | 42-7 | Northside (3A) |
Howard, Jayden | 41-1 | Havelock |
Everett, Chandler | 40-4 | South Central |
Ciceron, Nicholas | 40-0 | Jacksonville |
Waller, Jaheim | 39-10 | Havelock |
Patillo, Zyking | 39-6 | Havelock |
Goins, Jahrael | 38-4 | Jacksonville |
McCormick, Terrance | 38-3 | New Bern |
Woodall, Alexander | 37-10 | D.H. Conley |
Taylor, William | 36-7.5 | Rose, J.H. |
Brown, Nathaniel | 34-0 | Rose, J.H. |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Beaty, Allison Rose | Jacksonville | |
Sutton, Melanne | 11.64h | Rose, J.H. |
Jones, Shaliah | 12.07 | South Central |
Daniels, Kaydence | 12.14h | Northside (3A) |
Henley, Natalie | 12.34h | New Bern |
Randolph, Kamauree | 12.44h | D.H. Conley |
Williams, Kiarrah | 12.64h | South Central |
Dade, Diamond | 12.64h | New Bern |
Sutton, Ki'Mya | 12.74h | New Bern |
Hargrove, Jahmya | 12.84h | South Central |
Boyd, Janiah | 12.94h | Northside (3A) |
Bradley, Jaliyah | 13.04h | Havelock |
Ellis-Small, Janyia | 13.54h | D.H. Conley |
Little, Harmony | 13.54h | D.H. Conley |
Kornegay, Makya | 13.57 | Jacksonville |
Prichard, Jalay | 13.84 | Havelock |
Congelton, Olivia | 13.94h | Rose, J.H. |
Latham, Kallie | 14.09 | Rose, J.H. |
Anderson, Safiya | 14.22 | Jacksonville |
Norris, Alexis | 14.58 | Havelock |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Gratz, Kaitlyn | 15.64 | New Bern |
Bryant, Macahia | 15.74h | South Central |
Claxton, MaCaela | 16.16 | Northside (3A) |
Patrick, Erin | 16.44h | South Central |
Runne, Saoirse | 16.50 | Havelock |
Brown, Kaeli | 16.94h | Northside (3A) |
Lofton, Brianna | 17.04h | Jacksonville |
Washington, Makenzie | 17.94h | D.H. Conley |
Smith, Desiree | 19.04h | South Central |
Klingensmith, Lauren | 19.34h | D.H. Conley |
Payton, Jakiya | 19.67 | Jacksonville |
Jackson, Anaiya | 19.74h | Jacksonville |
Jefferson, Constence | 19.82 | New Bern |
Capehart, Jaylah | 19.94h | D.H. Conley |
Schimmel, Kaitlyn | 20.94h | New Bern |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
McPhail, Abigail | Rose, J.H. | |
Emery, Madison | 5:33.00 | South Central |
Smith, Paige | 5:38.00 | Jacksonville |
Fedyna, Sarah | 5:39.50 | Havelock |
Lind, Dahlia | 5:55.00 | South Central |
Howell, Kaitlynn | 5:58.00 | Havelock |
Deeble, Sydney Ann | 5:59.00 | Jacksonville |
Thurnau, Karissa | 6:08.53 | D.H. Conley |
Heritage, Mary Elizabeth | 6:19.90 | D.H. Conley |
Brantley, Mckenna | 6:27.11 | South Central |
Kulas, Hadleigh | 6:30.91 | Rose, J.H. |
Kannan, Amey | 6:35.00 | Northside (3A) |
Murray, Grace | 6:46.80 | New Bern |
Tucker, Lexi | 6:46.90 | New Bern |
Roebuck, Peyton | 6:48.79 | D.H. Conley |
Winston, Jacquelyn | 6:58.51 | Rose, J.H. |
Pensis, Isabella | 7:00.23 | New Bern |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Sutton, Melanne | 25.04h | Rose, J.H. |
Asafo-Adjei, Kaliah | 25.14h | Northside (3A) |
Jones, Shaliah | 25.37 | South Central |
Randolph, Kamauree | 25.54h | D.H. Conley |
Henley, Natalie | 25.84h | New Bern |
Stanford, NaQuayla | 26.14h | Jacksonville |
Moore, Layla | 26.24h | Rose, J.H. |
Sutton, Ki'Mya | 26.51 | New Bern |
Williams, Kiarrah | 26.60 | South Central |
Gholston, Lauryn | 26.78 | Jacksonville |
Green, M'Shya | 26.93 | Rose, J.H. |
Dade, Diamond | 27.14h | New Bern |
Brown, Timayah | 27.44h | Havelock |
Lofton, Brianna | 27.64 | Jacksonville |
Ellis-Small, Janyia | 28.64h | D.H. Conley |
Armstrong, Makenzie | 28.93 | South Central |
Howard, Courtney | 29.14h | Havelock |
Little, Harmony | 29.24h | D.H. Conley |
Hill, Maliyah | 29.94h | Havelock |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Capehart, Jaylah | 1:00.14h | D.H. Conley |
Klingensmith, Lauren | 1:00.18 | D.H. Conley |
Norris, Ireland | 1:02.16 | Jacksonville |
Lofton, Brianna | 47.12 | Jacksonville |
Gratz, Kaitlyn | 48.94 | New Bern |
Bryant, Macahia | 49.59 | South Central |
Brown, Kaeli | 49.66 | Northside (3A) |
Wilson, Katie M | 49.85 | Rose, J.H. |
Whitfield, Camya | 50.55 | Rose, J.H. |
Parker, Arianna | 51.51 | South Central |
Washington, Makenzie | 53.54h | D.H. Conley |
Stafford, Anastasia | 55.94h | Northside (3A) |
Jefferson, Constence | 57.85 | New Bern |
Jazmin, Doss | 58.04h | New Bern |
Jackson, Anaiya | 58.19 | Jacksonville |
Barrow, Jameela | 58.94h | South Central |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Smith, Paige | Jacksonville | |
Higgins, Chloe | South Central | |
Fedyna, Sarah | 12:21.00 | Havelock |
Emery, Madison | 12:58.62 | South Central |
Lind, Dahlia | 13:08.00 | South Central |
Howell, Kaitlynn | 13:16.00 | Havelock |
Heritage, Mary Elizabeth | 13:24.00 | D.H. Conley |
Davis, Waverly | 15:00.00 | D.H. Conley |
Murray, Grace | 15:07.00 | New Bern |
Pensis, Isabella | 15:08.00 | New Bern |
Winston, Jacquelyn | 15:27.18 | Rose, J.H. |
Tucker, Lexi | 16:31.60 | New Bern |
Foltz, Clara | 16:50.00 | Rose, J.H. |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Walker, Kya | 1:01.24h | South Central |
Ford, Robyn | 1:02.74h | Jacksonville |
Smith, Makenna | 1:05.34h | Havelock |
Krupey, Andria | 1:05.64h | Havelock |
Diawara, Kadiatou | 1:05.85 | New Bern |
Hill, Leila | 1:05.94h | Northside (3A) |
Carson, Carys | 1:06.04h | Rose, J.H. |
Bane, Faith | 1:06.14h | New Bern |
Randolph, Kamauree | 1:06.22 | D.H. Conley |
Rambert, Alanna | 1:06.64h | D.H. Conley |
Walker, Cheyenne | 1:07.84h | Northside (3A) |
Murchison-Cotton, Ashanti | 1:08.24h | South Central |
Stanley, Destiny | 1:08.74h | Havelock |
Morning, Zyla | 1:10.24h | South Central |
Lewis-Shepard, Shi'Nell | 1:10.28 | Jacksonville |
Okwosha, Sochi | 1:10.44h | Rose, J.H. |
Winston, Jacquelyn | 1:12.30 | Rose, J.H. |
Duvalll, Jy'nika | 1:13.94h | New Bern |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | New Bern | |
Relay Team A | 49.45 | Northside (3A) |
Relay Team A | 51.52 | South Central |
Relay Team A | 51.60 | Rose, J.H. |
Relay Team A | 52.04h | Jacksonville |
Relay Team A | 52.34h | Havelock |
Relay Team A | 54.61 | D.H. Conley |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | New Bern | |
Relay Team A | 1:43.96 | Northside (3A) |
Relay Team A | 1:46.59 | Jacksonville |
Relay Team A | 1:48.40 | Rose, J.H. |
Relay Team A | 1:48.52 | South Central |
Relay Team A | 1:49.21 | Havelock |
Relay Team A | 1:56 | D.H. Conley |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Rose, J.H. | |
Relay Team A | 4:18.00 | Jacksonville |
Relay Team A | 4:25.42 | D.H. Conley |
Relay Team A | 4:26.60 | Northside (3A) |
Relay Team A | 4:27.00 | Havelock |
Relay Team A | 4:34.00 | South Central |
Relay Team A | 4:40.00 | New Bern |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 10:36.00 | Jacksonville |
Relay Team A | 10:52.00 | South Central |
Relay Team A | 11:05.00 | Havelock |
Relay Team A | 11:06.20 | D.H. Conley |
Relay Team A | 11:33.30 | Rose, J.H. |
Relay Team B | 11:55.00 | Northside (3A) |
Relay Team A | 13:04.10 | New Bern |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 800 Meter Run 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Emery, Madison | 2:29.00 | South Central |
Deeble, Sydney Ann | 2:30.00 | Jacksonville |
Perry, Madelyn | 2:30.01 | Havelock |
Orozco, Makayla | 2:34.00 | Northside (3A) |
Kulas, Saline | 2:35.50 | Rose, J.H. |
Williams, Ni'Yana | 2:37.05 | South Central |
Roebuck, Peyton | 2:40.00 | D.H. Conley |
McGrew, Lily | 2:43.18 | D.H. Conley |
Hill, Destiny Kalana | 2:46.00 | Jacksonville |
Fleming, Ra'Nissi | 2:53.40 | South Central |
Tucker, Lexi | 2:53.60 | New Bern |
Murray, Grace | 2:53.80 | New Bern |
Foltz, Clara | 2:53.90 | Rose, J.H. |
Bunting, Kennedy | 2:54.37 | D.H. Conley |
Stafford, Anastasia | 2:54.60 | Northside (3A) |
White, Ava | 2:54.80 | New Bern |
Kannan, Amey | 2:55.00 | Northside (3A) |
Jiles, Ariel | 2:58.00 | Jacksonville |
Phelan, Julia | 3:00.66 | Havelock |
Brashear, Kayla | 3:01.76 | Havelock |
Hamilton, Emma | 3:02.32 | Rose, J.H. |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Discus Throw 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Folk, Katelyn | 97-0 | Havelock |
Skalak, Moira | 94-10 | D.H. Conley |
Negron, Yasenia | 88-8 | Jacksonville |
Fleming, Madison | 85-5 | South Central |
Williams, Alexis | 81-1 | New Bern |
Money, Rebecca | 81-1 | D.H. Conley |
Thiam, Eva | 80-4 | Rose, J.H. |
White, Swyhanna | 77-5 | South Central |
Brown, Michelle | 69-9 | New Bern |
Dixon, Amaya | 69-2 | South Central |
Mohammed, Makayla | 69-1 | Northside (3A) |
Devor, Alyssa | 66-3 | Havelock |
Hemby, Aniya | 63-10 | Rose, J.H. |
Bane, Faith | 60-1 | New Bern |
Hopkins, Dashe'na | 57-7 | Rose, J.H. |
Alston, Zaniyah | 57-3 | D.H. Conley |
Thomas, Ishajiona | 55-9 | Havelock |
McDowell, Miracle | 53-4 | Northside (3A) |
Prewitt, Jordyn | 41-10 | Jacksonville |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Claxton, MaCaela | 5-4 | Northside (3A) |
Gholston, Lauryn | 5-2 | Jacksonville |
Brown, Kaeli | 4-10 | Northside (3A) |
Wilson, Katie M | 4-10 | Rose, J.H. |
Smith, Desiree | 4-10 | South Central |
Henley, Natalie | 4-8 | New Bern |
Bryant, Macahia | 4-8 | South Central |
Norris, Ireland | 4-8 | Jacksonville |
Hill, Tamea | 4-8 | Havelock |
Whitfield, Camya | 4-6 | Rose, J.H. |
Jiles, Ariel | 4-6 | Jacksonville |
Woodruff, Jahmyla | 4-6 | Havelock |
Williams, Ni'Yana | 4-6 | South Central |
Williams, Maiya | 4-4 | Havelock |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Long Jump 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Daniels, Kaydence | 17-2.5 | Northside (3A) |
Krupey, Andria | 17-1.5 | Havelock |
Asafo-Adjei, Kaliah | 17-1 | Northside (3A) |
Henley, Natalie | 17-1 | New Bern |
Mitchell, Malay | 17-0 | South Central |
Bradley, Jaliyah | 16-5.5 | Havelock |
Claxton, MaCaela | 16-2 | Northside (3A) |
Diawara, Kadiatou | 16-2 | New Bern |
Parris, Jainiyah | 15-11 | South Central |
Mosley, Sanaa | 15-11 | Jacksonville |
Carmichael, Nakiya | 15-10 | Rose, J.H. |
Edwards, Kamiya | 15-9 | South Central |
Baldeosingh, Emily | 15-4 | Havelock |
Washington, Makenzie | 14-10 | D.H. Conley |
Parker, Kamiya | 14-0 | Jacksonville |
Brown, Michelle | 13-11 | New Bern |
Enchautequi, Sofia | 13-4 | Jacksonville |
Pittman, Miracle | 12-2 | Rose, J.H. |
LaFevers, Brooke | 11-10 | D.H. Conley |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Shot Put 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Williams, Alexis | 31-5 | New Bern |
Fleming, Madison | 30-4 | South Central |
White, Swyhanna | 29-9 | South Central |
Hemby, Aniya | 29-7 | Rose, J.H. |
Devor, Alyssa | 29-7 | Havelock |
Randolph, Alayna | 29-1 | South Central |
Brown, Michelle | 28-5 | New Bern |
Alston, Zaniyah | 28-3.5 | D.H. Conley |
Bane, Faith | 27-7 | New Bern |
Skalak, Moira | 27-5 | D.H. Conley |
Negron, Yasenia | 27-5 | Jacksonville |
Woodruff, Jahmyla | 26-3 | Havelock |
Becton, La'Kayla | 25-5 | Havelock |
Mohammed, Makayla | 25-2 | Northside (3A) |
Watterson, Melissa JOY | 24-11 | Rose, J.H. |
McDowell, Miracle | 24-7 | Northside (3A) |
Moody, Ma'Khayla | 24-7 | Rose, J.H. |
Money, Rebecca | 24-0 | D.H. Conley |
Prewitt, Jordyn | 17-11 | Jacksonville |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Triple Jump 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Mitchell, Malay | 35-10 | South Central |
Parris, Jainiyah | 34-10 | South Central |
Ford, Robyn | 34-4.5 | Jacksonville |
Edwards, Kamiya | 33-1 | South Central |
Walker, Cheyenne | 32-6 | Northside (3A) |
Bradley, Jaliyah | 31-9 | Havelock |
Washington, Makenzie | 31-3 | D.H. Conley |
Daise, Cameron | 31-1.5 | Rose, J.H. |
Kulas, Saline | 30-5 | Rose, J.H. |
Diawara, Kadiatou | 30-4 | New Bern |
Brown, Michelle | 29-7 | New Bern |
Menzies, Alycia | 26-6.5 | Northside (3A) |
Carmichael, Nakiya | Rose, J.H. | |
Back to Top |