Mens 1500 Meters Final
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ignacio VELOZ BONILLA Puerto Rico 3:52.99
2 Jacob HEREDIA United States 3:53.26
3 Drew SEABASE United States 3:53.51
4 Delsin BURKHART United States 3:54.45
5 Alex HAINES United States 3:54.67
6 William BELLAMY United States 3:55.92
7 Will RYAN United States 3:56.08
8 Zachary BARRY United States 3:56.85
9 Kenton BACHMANN United States 3:57.04
10 William SKELLY United States 3:57.74
11 Luke SPURRIER United States 4:06.33
12 Will ATKINS United States 4:06.48
Mens 5000 Meters Final
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Luke JOHNSON United States 14:32.94
2 Wouter VAN DEN AKKER Netherlands 14:36.84
3 Kevin AGNEW United States 14:37.21
4 Zachary ROE United States 14:39.68
5 Zubin JHA United States 14:40.76
6 Tyler CLARK United States 14:41.21
7 Sahil DODDA United States 14:42.31
8 Ben BUMGARNER United States 14:44.56
9 Alex HISLOP United States 14:46.20
10 Liam TILTON United States 14:46.46
11 Brock WOODERSON United States 14:46.62
12 Cody BOOTH United States 14:48.97
13 Hunter HOOVER United States 14:50.04
14 Kevin HARVEY United States 14:52.24
15 Max PETTIT United States 14:55.08
16 Grant CRABTREE United States 14:56.08
17 Jack KELKE United States 14:56.19
18 Dwayne LILLIE United States 14:58.19
19 Grady SATTERFIELD United States 14:58.59
20 Grady DAVIS United States 14:59.38
21 Alex MCCARTY United States 14:59.84
22 Silas RUTH United States 15:01.77
23 Noah TOBIN United States 15:10.71
Mens 3k Steeplechase Final
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Sullivan SHELTON United States 9:03.33
2 Cole HERON United States 9:08.58
3 Yohana YUAL United States 9:13.43
4 Camren WARNER United States 9:16.02
5 Gavin EHLERS United States 9:18.46
6 Anton MARTINEZ Spain 9:21.08
7 Tyler FRENCH United States 9:23.18
8 Joshua BISHOP United States 9:23.81
9 Sean BARKASY United States 9:27.58
10 Josh POWERS United States 9:30.60
11 Noah KOHUT-JACKSON United States 9:34.19
12 Foster WILFONG United States 9:42.01
13 William LAMBURN United States 9:48.41
Mens Shot Put Final
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Thomas KITCHELL United States 18.62
2 Tyson JONES United States 18.45
3 Chris VAN NIEKERK South Africa 17.91
4 Matthew APPEL United States 17.87
5 Jacob MCPHERSON United States 17.63
6 Martin KNAUER Germany 17.38
7 Michael CALHOUN United States 17.29
8 Solomon MCDONALD United States 17.27
9 Jonathan SURDEJ United States 16.89
10 Olatide ABINUSAWA United States 16.65
11 Chris WARD United States 16.57
12 Cameron BELTON United States 16.52
13 Mason ELLIS United States 16.50
14 Matt LAMB United States 16.44
15 Kellen TROPECK United States 16.38
16 Ryan SMITH United States 16.38
17 Bernardo MBAYA United States 16.21
18 Mark PRZYBOCKI United States 16.10
19 Ben RIEGEL United States 16.00
20 Quinn SMITH United States 15.69
21 Mekhi BARNETT United States 15.63
22 Connor MATHIS United States 15.49
23 Benedict DRAGHI United States 15.47
24 Nick MORSE United States 15.42
25 Blake PRESLEY United States 15.21
26 Nolan RECKER United States 14.91
27 Natanael TORRES-BARBOSA United States 14.89
28 Matthew SWEPSON United States 14.87
29 Michael WOLFORD United States 14.64
30 Jack PIHLKAR United States 14.39
31 Ronan FOLAN United States 14.16
32 Robert KESTYN United States 13.84
33 RayQuan SMITH United States 13.69
34 Husic PARIS United States 13.60
Mens Javelin Final
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jordan DAVIS United States 71.61
2 Scott CAMPBELL United States 71.51
3 Lucas FROST United States 68.95
4 Logan RATCLIFF United States 67.13
5 James KOTOWSKI United States 66.81
6 Roman MITCHELL United States 66.12
7 Nickolas COFFEY United States 63.99
8 Mekhi ABBOTT United States 63.69
9 Nikolaj FRESCHLIN United States 62.82
10 Ryan DEBARBER United States 61.50
11 Adam DUBOIS United States 61.16
12 Joseph DIDARIO United States 60.69
13 Nicholas VEYNOVICH United States 60.25
14 Andrew GRINNELL United States 60.17
15 Jacob BOORD United States 59.24
16 Miles HIGGINS United States 58.15
17 Cole NESSELSON United States 58.14
18 Cason GARDNER United States 57.77
19 Seth CORDEIRO United States 57.59
20 Aaron PIERCE United States 57.53
21 Atticus SOEHREN United States 57.36
22 Thomas DICKINSON United States 57.30
23 Steele BUTZIN United States 56.95
24 Garrett WILSON United States 56.37
25 Ryan SMITH United States 55.11
26 Danil CHERNOV United States 54.46
Mens 100 Meters Final
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Cameron MURRAY United States 10.38 -1.0
2 Dylan BEARD United States 10.66 -1.0
3 Edward WILLIAMS United States 10.86 -1.0
4 Kaya SIMPSON United States 11.23 -1.0
5 Kyzaiah STONE United States 11.25 -1.0
6 Rayan KHWAJA United States 11.31 -1.0
Mens 400 Meters Final
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jamar BAILEY United States 50.16
2 Holden EMERY United States 50.40
3 Luca STURGEON United States 51.11
4 Brandtson DUFFIE United States 51.12
5 Knasir ALSTON United States 51.61
Rushane FULLERTON Jamaica DNF
Mens 10000 Meters Final
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jarrett KIRK United States 29:29.36
2 Gidion SIGEI United States 29:34.41
3 Donald KIBET Kenya 29:41.06
4 Alan DEOGRACIAS United States 29:41.42
5 Wesley BOND United States 29:42.08
6 Drew KOLODGE United States 29:43.24
7 Drew EVERETT United States 29:43.40
8 Christopher CHERRY United States 29:43.53
9 Justin DIEHL United States 29:43.68
10 Nick KARAYIANIS United States 29:44.44
11 Jack WHETSTONE United States 29:50.18
12 Mhalicki BRONSON United States 29:51.62
13 Arthur COSSON France 29:52.39
14 Hunter STEINAU United States 29:54.75
15 Philipp HAESSNER Germany 29:55.08
16 Ethan WECHSLER United States 29:58.28
17 Dennis FORTUNA United States 30:21.80
18 Kabir CHAVAN United States 30:23.46
19 Colton WALKER United States 30:24.20
20 Blake MORRIS United States 30:25.48
21 Ben FLEISCHER United States 30:28.50
22 Hunter MOORE United States 30:30.28
23 Zane CHALKER United States 30:35.94
24 Luke LAVERDIERE United States 30:38.66
25 Elliot DOTSON United States 30:40.72
26 Jake RETHMAN United States 30:42.46
27 Vaughan SPAIN United States 30:45.08
28 Evan WALDA United States 30:48.08
29 Brian ROTICH Kenya 30:53.88
30 Jaden KINGSLEY United States 31:04.04
31 Troy HILL United States 31:04.17
32 Jeffrey ALLEN United States 31:04.50
33 Tyler BUCHANAN United States 31:12.49
Cortland ROSS United States DNF
Tom APPENHEIMER Canada DNF
Michael PEPPY United States DNF
Andrew MILLER United States DNF
Wyatt MCINTRYE United States DNF
Patrick WILLS United States DNF
Allen RANSOM United States DNF
Mens 110m Hurdles Final
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Edward WILLIAMS United States 14.09 1.2
2 Keith FLETCHER United States 14.60 1.2
3 Isaac YOUNG United States 14.95 1.2
4 Maxwell STAKUN-PICKERING United States 15.04 1.2
5 John WETULA United States 15.73 1.2
Bryce KAZMAIER United States DQ
Mens High Jump Final
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Charles MCBRIDE United States 2.15
2 Beau ALLEN United States 2.06
3 Kyzaiah STONE United States 2.01
3 Donovan LARA United States 2.01
5 Malachi THOMAS United States 2.01
5 Brendan HILL United States 2.01
7 Ryan TONA United States 2.01
8 Cason GARDNER United States 2.01
8 Lamont VICTORIA United States 2.01
10 Jack REICHENBACH United States 2.01
11 Joshua SUTTON United States 2.01
11 Matthew SANTY United States 2.01
13 Orlando DESCARTES United States 2.01
14 Kahlil WEST United States 1.96
14 Holden GERTH United States 1.96
16 Christian STURRUP United States 1.96
16 Drew HERMAN United States 1.96
18 Brenden FINGER United States 1.96
18 Ousman KAMARA United States 1.96
20 Terric JONES United States 1.91
21 John SANTOS United States 1.91
22 Keith WILLIAMS United States 1.91
Brandon POTTINGER Jamaica NM
Maxwell STAKUN-PICKERING United States NM
Davis HOWELL United States NM
Mens Pole Vault Final
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jonathan HORN United States 4.90
2 Brody MYERS United States 4.75
3 Isaac YOUNG United States 4.65
4 Walter BANNERMAN United States 4.55
5 Drew GARDNER United States 4.55
6 Forest FLYNN United States 4.45
7 Ellis WOODYARD United States 4.35
8 Floyd TUCKER United States 4.20
Mens Triple Jump Final
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jamar DAVIS United States 15.66
2 Elliot BARNER United States 15.30
3 Garison BREEDING United States 15.28
4 Eric HADDOCK United States 15.10
5 Jared HARRELL United States 15.07
6 Brian DIBASSINGA United States 14.71
7 Michael HERZOG United States 14.53
8 Nathaniel WILLIAMS United States 14.49
9 Rodric COX-COOPER United States 14.34
10 Sean WRAY United States 14.31
11 Barry NDEH United States 14.26
12 Eric BROWN United States 14.23
13 Israel HENRIQUES-SETHO United States 14.05
14 William SISTRUCK United States 13.91
15 Isaiah ROZIEN BER 13.64
16 Christopher AMERVIL United States 13.14
Issac HAYWOOD United States NM
Brenton CHAPPLE United States NM
Darius WEATHERS United States NM
Mens Discus Final
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Otal ZORAWAR United States 61.55
2 Sam WEEKS United States 56.93
3 Matthew APPEL United States 55.16
4 Chris VAN NIEKERK South Africa 53.02
5 Andrew WHITE United States 52.57
6 Matt LAMB United States 51.00
7 Benedict DRAGHI United States 50.90
8 Bernardo MBAYA United States 50.42
9 Nolan RECKER United States 48.73
10 Spencer WILLIAMS United States 48.69
11 Tyson JONES United States 48.52
12 Mekhi BARNETT United States 48.38
13 Robert KESTYN United States 48.08
14 Nathan HOLST-GRUBBE United States 48.04
15 Chris WARD United States 47.74
16 Ryan SMITH United States 47.68
17 Mason ELLIS United States 47.59
18 Andrew MCCARTHY United States 47.47
19 Kellen TROPECK United States 47.05
20 Jakob NÜTZEL Germany 46.88
21 Brayden RADHUBER United States 45.96
22 Michael WOLFORD United States 45.41
23 Quinn SMITH United States 44.23
24 Connor MATHIS United States 44.19
25 Ronan FOLAN United States 43.99
26 Adam SMITH United States 43.69
27 Tyler MAYERHOFF United States 43.30
28 Jack PIHLKAR United States 42.99
29 Jacob REINACH United States 42.39
30 Ryan COOK United States 42.15
Mens 200 Meters Final
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ben BRADLEY United States 21.82 1.9
2 Noah JEFFERSON United States 21.89 1.9
3 Brian SAUL United States 22.14 1.9
4 Sean BEAM United States 22.44 1.9
5 Zac STANLEY United States 22.59 1.9
6 Benjamin GRILL Austria 22.65 1.9
7 Ryan KRILL United States 23.00 1.9
Mens 800 Meters Final
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Calvin KATZ United States 1:52.05
2 Andrew SIMARD Canada 1:52.73
3 Evan HILBERT United States 1:53.06
4 Liam GARRETT Great Britain 1:53.58
5 Jalen ST.FORT United States 1:54.86
6 Joshua PERON United States 1:55.07
7 Aidan LYNCH United States 1:55.11
8 Anthony SASSO United States 1:55.49
9 Mark ALKINS United States 1:55.85
10 Kelly TYLER United States 1:56.05
Mens 400m Hurdles Final
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Elijah COMPTON United States 54.26
2 Conner MICHAUD United States 54.96
3 Tyrone LUCKETT United States 55.45
4 Dean JOHNSON United States 56.37
5 Ryan BROOKS United States 56.98
6 Jaden JENKINS United States 58.24
Mens Long Jump Final
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Maxwell FORTE United States 7.55
2 Jamar DAVIS United States 7.44
3 Micah JONES United States 7.42
4 Ezra MELLINGER United States 7.27
5 Cole BLAIR United States 7.14
6 Sean WRAY United States 7.11
7 Jon KELM United States 7.02
8 Mccallum T'MARS United States 7.00
9 William SISTRUCK United States 6.85
10 Eric HADDOCK United States 6.80
11 Ryan TONA United States 6.74
12 Rashun FOUNTAIN United States 6.68
13 Issac HAYWOOD United States 6.68
14 Kahlil WEST United States 6.67
15 Eric BROWN United States 6.65
16 Israel HENRIQUES-SETHO United States 6.62
17 Kevin GABALSKI United States 6.60
18 Otis SLAYTON United States 6.59
19 Darius WEATHERS United States 6.54
20 Javier GOMEZ-WILSON United States 6.54
21 Matthew SANTY United States 6.50
22 Christopher PITT United States 6.37
Mens Hammer Final
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ryan DAVIS United States 66.27
2 James JOYCEY Australia 66.02
3 Troy YEARWOOD United States 65.11
4 Newlyn STEPHENSON United States 63.47
5 Khalil BEDOUI Qatar 63.32
6 John FAY United States 62.36
7 Robert DECKER United States 62.31
8 Jack PIHLKAR United States 61.76
9 Scott DOCHAT United States 60.51
10 Andrew WHITE United States 59.80
11 Johnathan BUCHANAN United States 58.80
12 Jide AKINJISOLA United States 58.58
13 Myles SCHRECK United States 57.60
14 Jake GOLDBERG United States 57.14
15 Lewis ROEBUCK United States 56.96
16 Ryan SMITH United States 56.75
17 Vincent VOLPE United States 56.10
18 Garsen GROSS United States 55.52
19 Nathan HOLST-GRUBBE United States 55.38
20 Nelson THOMAS United States 55.15
21 Matthew APPEL United States 54.89
22 Jake SUN United States 54.87
23 Benedict DRAGHI United States 54.04
24 Liam CAPOZZA United States 51.82
25 Robert KESTYN United States 51.60
26 Arsalan YAQUBI United States 51.45
27 Kevin CIOCCO United States 51.17
28 Mason ELLIS United States 50.21
Tristan BOLINSKY United States NM
Jacob MCPHERSON United States NM
Baez ALEXANDER United States NM
Mens 4x100 Relay Final
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 United States 40.07
2 United States 40.78
3 INT 41.10
4 United States 41.20
5 United States 41.42
Mens 4X400 Relay Final
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 United States 3:14.69
2 United States 3:15.05
3 United States 3:15.74
4 United States 3:16.80
5 United States 3:20.52