Loading
MileSplit North Carolina
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Central Piedmont Conference Championship 2022
Oct 19, 2022
Ivey Redmon Sports Complex
Kernersville, NC
Hosted by
Mount Tabor
Timing/Results
Foothills Timing & Meet Management
Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Entries
Reagan Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
18:37.83
Sarah Fassinger
4th
Girls Results
19:39.74
SB
Tori Clinger
10th
Girls Results
19:42.89
Kate Henderson
11th
Girls Results
21:05.58
SB
Taylor Simmonds
18th
Girls Results
21:10.66
SB
Charlotte Miller
20th
Girls Results
21:22.39
Zoe Simmonds
23rd
Girls Results
21:30.53
SB
Ahtziri Alonzo
26th
Girls Results
21:33.57
SB
Lily Hayes
27th
Girls Results
21:58.19
SB
Lily Conner
29th
Girls Results
22:19.32
Eva Jarvis
32nd
Girls Results
22:31.75
SB
Keira Bach
33rd
Girls Results
23:19.72
SB
Katie Ryce
40th
Girls Results
23:55.52
Addison Nichols
45th
Girls Results
23:58.49
SB
Kaitlynn Doolittle
46th
Girls Results
25:15.20
SB
Sophia Swift
62nd
Girls Results
26:04.97
SB
Lucie Sharp
65th
Girls Results
26:28.16
SB
Macy Nance
66th
Girls Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
16:11.63
Tate Shore
3rd
Boys Results
16:47.97
SB
Brennan Kaplan
8th
Boys Results
17:00.95
Blake Farmer
15th
Boys Results
17:39.20
Charlie Jones
20th
Boys Results
17:53.19
Ian Gates
24th
Boys Results
18:19.51
SB
Yair Alonzo
28th
Boys Results
18:25.77
SB
Dylan Drenan
31st
Boys Results
18:45.69
Prakash Keeley
36th
Boys Results
18:57.40
SB
Henry Johnson
38th
Boys Results
19:03.71
SB
Alex Gingras
39th
Boys Results
19:25.32
Matthew Richardson
42nd
Boys Results
20:03.07
Jackson Farmer
52nd
Boys Results
20:37.33
Daniel Miner
61st
Boys Results
20:47.33
SB
Harrison Wright
64th
Boys Results
20:53.80
Carsten Macosko
67th
Boys Results
21:11.66
SB
Jeremy Dalanon
74th
Boys Results
22:30.61
SB
Ty Doolittle
82nd
Boys Results
22:53.85
SB
Trevor Boland
86th
Boys Results
24:03.41
SB
Colin Hartley
95th
Boys Results
24:03.94
SB
Daniel Reyes
96th
Boys Results