Catawba Ridge HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.38 | w | Gabriela Brailsford | 36th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
13.55 | w | Jordyn Hairston | 41st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
14.16 | w | Ryleigh Moore | 56th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.49 | w | Jordyn Hairston | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.55 | w | Gabriela Brailsford | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.19 | w SB | Ryleigh Moore | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.70 | Lily L'Esperance | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:12.99 | Cameryn Hartley | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:16.79 | Anika Kumar | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.10 | Avery Shope | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:45.34 | Hayla Banish | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:43.51 | Maddy Mack | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:27.82 | Shay Studley | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:44.17 | Phoebe Corn | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:05.57 | Talia Gluff | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.95 | w | Samirah Anderson | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
22.45 | w | Chloe Whitehill | 26th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
23.46 | w | Lily Lees | 28th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.42 | SB | Riley Shope | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:02.45 | SB | Lily Lees | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:05.43 | SB | Chloe Whitehill | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.84 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:59.09 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:40.79 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Tatum Postel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-4.75 | Samirah Anderson | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-2 | Taylor Sibley | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-2 | Taylor Sibley | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-9 | Georgia Hathaway | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Tatum Postel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-0 | Jolie Nguyen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-0 | Sydney Pierce | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
110-8 | Olivia Dubrow | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53-3 | Tyreeona Pearson | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50-11 | Abigail Hennington | 52nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-2.75 | Olivia Dubrow | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-10.2 | Tyreeona Pearson | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-0 | Amelia Nifong | 57th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.38 | w SB | Andre Hodge | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.75 | w | Andre Hodge | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
12.08 | w | Tyler Wyrick | 54th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
12.14 | w SB | Griffin Black | 56th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.43 | w | Andre Hodge | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21.87 | w SB | Jonathan Hairston | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.14 | Jonathan Hairston | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.45 | Alex Conetta | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.21 | Dalante McAllister | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.68 | Jack Myatt | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:12.11 | Zach Bannister | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:12.87 | Spencer Predmore | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:22.44 | Sam Rich | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:56.28 | Matthew Lopresti | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:14.89 | Scott Keen | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:40.48 | Ty Massey | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:59.81 | Matthew Lopresti | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.74 | w SB | Austin Franks | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
19.57 | w | Frank Laue | 28th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
19.59 | Mason Boutwell | 29th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.70 | SB | Brandon Raysor | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
45.68 | SB | Alec Baker | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.06 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.18 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:56.87 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Alec Baker | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 | Christopher Ballard | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-7.5 | SB | Bland Mallard | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-6.75 | Dalante McAllister | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-0 | Christopher Ballard | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-3 | SB | Jackson Burger | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-8 | Christopher Ballard | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Austin Franks | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-6 | Forrest Rozelle | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
143-8 | Josh Ehresman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
113-11 | Zachary Webster | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
50-7 | Josh Ehresman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47-2 | Thomas Maxwell | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-11 | Asa Johnson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |