NCC Conference Meet # 4 @ Webb H.S. 2021

Oxford, NC

Athlete Entries


High School Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wilkerson, Micah South Granville
Daniel, Rashad 11.34 South Granville
Harrington, Trent 11.44 Granville Central
Estes, Johnny 11.54 Granville Central
Hunt, Benjamin 11.54 South Granville
Reed, Jared 11.64 Granville Central
bostick, hunter 12.84 Webb, J. F.
hunt, ikeem 12.94 Webb, J. F.
smith, kalean 19.04 Webb, J. F.
Back to Top

High School Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jordan, Jayden 16.44 Granville Central
Sloan, Victor 19.14 South Granville
Taylor, Thomas 19.64 South Granville
Back to Top

High School Boys 1600 Meter Run 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Scott, Carter South Granville
Spencer, Willie South Granville
Prochaska, Lane 4:58.20 Granville Central
Gonzales, Allen 5:03.60 Granville Central
Morales, Derek 5:08.10 Granville Central
templeton, grayson 5:54.09 Webb, J. F.
Back to Top

High School Boys 200 Meter Dash 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Daniel, Rashad South Granville
bostick, hunter Webb, J. F.
Estes, Johnny 24.34 Granville Central
Harrington, Trent 24.94 Granville Central
White, Traevon 25.04 South Granville
Sloan, Victor 26.34 South Granville
Myers, Camron 26.84 Granville Central
smith, kalean 31.94 Webb, J. F.
Back to Top

High School Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Taylor, Thomas South Granville
Morales, Josh Granville Central
Jordan, Jayden 44.08 Granville Central
Back to Top

High School Boys 3200 Meter Run 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Prochaska, Lane 10:47.44 Granville Central
Gonzales, Allen 10:51.62 Granville Central
Morales, Derek 11:42.70 Granville Central
Back to Top

High School Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Granville Central
Relay Team A 49.84 South Granville
Back to Top

High School Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Granville Central
Relay Team A 1:42.40 South Granville
Back to Top

High School Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Granville Central
Relay Team A South Granville
Back to Top

High School Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A South Granville
Relay Team A 9:18.28 Granville Central
Back to Top

High School Boys 800 Meter Run 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Glover, Trey South Granville
Prochaska, Lane 2:16.66 Granville Central
Gonzales, Allen 2:19.00 Granville Central
Morales, Derek 2:22.16 Granville Central
Scott, Carter 2:41.90 South Granville
Aycock, Alex 3:24.10 South Granville
bowen, lucas 3:29.10 Webb, J. F.
Back to Top

High School Boys Discus 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hunter, Nehemiah 98-9 South Granville
Satterfield, Willie 92-9 Granville Central
Williamson, Simeon 89-9 Granville Central
smith, kalean 87-11 Webb, J. F.
Batchelor, Malachi 82-1 South Granville
hunt, ikeem 69-3 Webb, J. F.
Blackwell, Caleb 66-0 South Granville
Hull, Kyle 41-9 Granville Central
cameroon, chris Webb, J. F.
Back to Top

High School Boys Long Jump 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Estes, Johnny 18-4.5 Granville Central
Edwards, Ethan 13-9 South Granville
Roberts, Bryant 13-4.5 Granville Central
Davis, Johnathon 13-4 South Granville
Batten-Hicks, Ethan 10-0 South Granville
Back to Top

High School Boys Shot Put 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Williamson, Simeon 42-4 Granville Central
Satterfield, Willie 37-2 Granville Central
Batchelor, Malachi 34-1.5 South Granville
smith, kalean 32-6 Webb, J. F.
Hunter, Nehemiah 31-2.5 South Granville
Green, Shamar 24-10 South Granville
Hull, Kyle 23-4 Granville Central
cameroon, chris Webb, J. F.
Back to Top

High School Boys Triple Jump 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jordan, Jayden 42-4 Granville Central
Davis, Johnathon 27-9 South Granville
Edwards, Ethan South Granville
Back to Top

High School Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bryant, Michaela Webb, J. F.
Clemons, Disney Webb, J. F.
Williams, Courtney 13.44 Webb, J. F.
Sanford, A'Niya 13.94 Granville Central
Brandon, Tania 13.94 South Granville
Bland, Destini 13.95 South Granville
Jordan, Serenity 14.24 South Granville
Seibles, Keshara 14.84 Granville Central
Applewhite, Alanah 15.04 Granville Central
Back to Top

High School Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
White, Arriana 21.84 Granville Central
Aquilar, Keylin 22.44 South Granville
Back to Top

High School Girls 200 Meter Dash 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jordan, Serenity South Granville
Brandon, Tania 29.44 South Granville
Sanford, A'Niya 30.34 Granville Central
Seibles, Keshara 30.94 Granville Central
Hunt, Faith 30.94 Webb, J. F.
Mcbride, Mackayla 31.14 Webb, J. F.
Bland, Destini 31.54 South Granville
Applewhite, Alanah 32.64 Granville Central
Back to Top

High School Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
White, Arriana 1:09.64 Granville Central
Aquilar, Keylin 1:17.44 South Granville
Back to Top

High School Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Webb, J. F.
Relay Team A Granville Central
Relay Team A 58.24 South Granville
Back to Top

High School Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 2:11.10 South Granville
Back to Top

High School Girls Discus 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Morgan, Sydnie 91-1 Granville Central
Krupa, Alyssa 80-6 Webb, J. F.
Long, Rebecca 52-8 South Granville
Blacknall, Jade 47-3 South Granville
Brooks, Karrington 43-7 Webb, J. F.
Alston, Nijaha South Granville
Back to Top

High School Girls Long Jump 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bryan, Aubri 15-2 South Granville
Williams, Courtney 12-6 Webb, J. F.
White, Arriana 12-5 Granville Central
Savage, Kayla 11-4 South Granville
Holland, Havilyn 10-9 South Granville
Bryant, Michaela Webb, J. F.
Hunt, Faith Webb, J. F.
Back to Top

High School Girls Shot Put 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Krupa, Alyssa 32-8 Webb, J. F.
Morgan, Sydnie 30-5 Granville Central
Blacknall, Jade 23-0 South Granville
Alston, Nijaha 22-5 South Granville
Long, Rebecca 21-10.5 South Granville
Brooks, Karrington 19-5 Webb, J. F.
Clemons, Disney Webb, J. F.
Back to Top

High School Girls Triple Jump 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bryan, Aubri 30-5 South Granville
Holland, Havilyn 20-8 South Granville
Savage, Kayla South Granville
Back to Top

High School boys High Jump 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
hunt, ikeem 5-8 Webb, J. F.
Taylor, Thomas 5-4 South Granville
Alston, Jordan 4-10 Granville Central
Reed, Jared Granville Central
bostick, hunter Webb, J. F.
Back to Top

High School boys 400 meter run 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wade, Jabari South Granville
templeton, grayson Webb, J. F.
Martinez, Gabriel 1:01.24 South Granville
Roberts, Bryant 1:09.04 Granville Central
Hunt, Benjamin 52.51 South Granville
Morales, Josh 54.04 Granville Central
Back to Top

High School girls 400 meter run 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bess, Mia 1:08.74 Webb, J. F.
Krupa, Alyssa 1:09.64 Webb, J. F.
Lavrack, Madison 1:25.44 South Granville
Back to Top

High School girls High Jump 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bryan, Aubri 4-8 South Granville
White, Arriana 4-0 Granville Central
Back to Top