Athlete Entries
3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
, | East Bladen | |
, | West Bladen | |
, | 48.74h | Red Springs |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Adams, Shyron | West Bladen | |
Parker, Gary | West Bladen | |
Bolden, Maclolm | East Bladen | |
Baxley, Travis | West Bladen | |
McElveen, Jair | East Bladen | |
Creath, Michael | Red Springs | |
Robinson, Damarius | West Bladen | |
atkinson, omarion | East Bladen | |
Adams, Javarrie | West Bladen | |
Brown, Charles | East Bladen | |
Lewis, Aaron | West Bladen | |
McKoy, Robert | East Bladen | |
James, Eddrick | 10.72 | Red Springs |
Monroe, Mariusz | 11.63 | Red Springs |
Putman, Shawn | 11.84h | Red Springs |
McLean, Timothy | 12.14h | East Bladen |
Palmer, Zavarion | 12.34h | East Bladen |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Brown, Josiah | West Bladen | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Metz, Zachary | East Bladen | |
Caulder, Jacob | East Bladen | |
. Smith, A J | East Bladen | |
Haraldson, Keegan | West Bladen | |
Williams, Bailey | East Bladen | |
KNUTH, Jacob | East Bladen | |
POPE, BLAINE | East Bladen | |
Taylor, Bradley | West Bladen | |
Moore, Christian | 5:35.00 | Red Springs |
McMillan, Joshua | 5:43.00 | Red Springs |
Oxendine, Kohnner | 6:19.00 | Red Springs |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Baxley, Travis | West Bladen | |
Brown, Charles | East Bladen | |
McKoy, Robert | East Bladen | |
Adams, Javarrie | West Bladen | |
Bolden, Maclolm | East Bladen | |
Lewis, Aaron | West Bladen | |
McElveen, Jair | East Bladen | |
Parker, Gary | West Bladen | |
James, Eddrick | 23.64h | Red Springs |
McLean, Timothy | 24.64h | East Bladen |
Dean, Dylan | 24.84h | Red Springs |
Adams, Shyron | 25.34h | West Bladen |
Palmer, Zavarion | 25.74h | East Bladen |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Brown, Josiah | West Bladen | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Haraldson, Keegan | West Bladen | |
Taylor, Bradley | West Bladen | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Brown, Josiah | West Bladen | |
Taylor, Bradley | West Bladen | |
McKoy, Collin | East Bladen | |
McElveen, Jair | East Bladen | |
Haraldson, Keegan | West Bladen | |
Metz, Zachary | East Bladen | |
POPE, BLAINE | East Bladen | |
Smith, Damondta | 1:00.24h | East Bladen |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | East Bladen | |
Relay Team A | 1:41.13 | Red Springs |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | East Bladen | |
Relay Team A | 4:18.12 | Red Springs |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | East Bladen | |
Relay Team A | 9:58.13 | Red Springs |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 800 Meter Run 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Williams, Bailey | East Bladen | |
KNUTH, Jacob | East Bladen | |
POPE, BLAINE | East Bladen | |
Stone, Donovan | West Bladen | |
Metz, Zachary | East Bladen | |
Caulder, Jacob | East Bladen | |
. Smith, A J | East Bladen | |
Leonard, Mario | 2:21.00 | Red Springs |
McMillan, Joshua | 2:26.45 | Red Springs |
Moore, Christian | 2:49.00 | Red Springs |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Discus Throw 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
BOWEN, DEVIN | 103-2 | East Bladen |
Locklear, Tony | 98-9 | Red Springs |
McLean, Dixon | 97-6 | Red Springs |
Locklear, Tyvon | 62-10 | Red Springs |
McKoy, Collin | 61-8 | East Bladen |
lewis, zylique | East Bladen | |
Jones, Jeremiah | East Bladen | |
Evans-Bowen, Julian | Red Springs | |
Lacey, Deante | West Bladen | |
Lopez, Xavier | West Bladen | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys High Jump 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Stone, Donovan | 5-8 | West Bladen |
Dobson, Yontee | East Bladen | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Long Jump 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Adams, Shyron | 21-0 | West Bladen |
Stone, Donovan | 16-4.05 | West Bladen |
Dobson, Yontee | East Bladen | |
atkinson, omarion | East Bladen | |
Bolden, Maclolm | East Bladen | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Shot Put 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Locklear, Tony | 36-2 | Red Springs |
McLean, Dixon | 34-0 | Red Springs |
BOWEN, DEVIN | 30-9 | East Bladen |
McKoy, Collin | 25-8 | East Bladen |
Locklear, Tyvon | 16-4.75 | Red Springs |
Jones, Jeremiah | East Bladen | |
armstrong, kenneth | East Bladen | |
Evans-Bowen, Julian | Red Springs | |
Lacey, Deante | West Bladen | |
Lopez, Xavier | West Bladen | |
Robinson, Damarius | West Bladen | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lawson, Alicia | West Bladen | |
Meares, Trinity | West Bladen | |
KEMP, Shaquanna | East Bladen | |
McDonald, Maya | East Bladen | |
McDonald, Azillyah | West Bladen | |
Hunter, Shanyla | West Bladen | |
VanEyken, Trinity | West Bladen | |
Jackson, Tayla | East Bladen | |
MCKOY, ANIYAH | East Bladen | |
Johnson, Makia | 13.14h | East Bladen |
Rhoda, Tinyauh | 13.33 | West Bladen |
Farrington, Amyah | 14.03 | Red Springs |
Rhodie, Azariah | 14.34h | East Bladen |
Capote, Karen | 16.28 | Red Springs |
Conrad, Tiana | 16.72 | Red Springs |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
VanEyken, Trinity | West Bladen | |
Lawson, Alicia | West Bladen | |
Hunter, Shanyla | West Bladen | |
McDonald, Azillyah | West Bladen | |
Horrigan, Annabell | West Bladen | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Tellez, Dayanara | Red Springs | |
Pait, Emily | West Bladen | |
DEVANE, CATE | East Bladen | |
Capote, Karen | Red Springs | |
Lopez, Itzel | 10:25.00 | Red Springs |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lawson, Alicia | West Bladen | |
Meares, Trinity | West Bladen | |
Jackson, Tayla | East Bladen | |
MCKOY, ANIYAH | East Bladen | |
McDonald, Azillyah | West Bladen | |
Hunter, Shanyla | West Bladen | |
Jackson, Aaniya | East Bladen | |
VanEyken, Trinity | West Bladen | |
KEMP, Shaquanna | East Bladen | |
McDonald, Maya | East Bladen | |
Rhoda, Tinyauh | 27.44h | West Bladen |
Johnson, Makia | 27.89 | East Bladen |
Rhodie, Azariah | 30.04h | East Bladen |
Farrington, Amyah | 33.32 | Red Springs |
Conrad, Tiana | 35.02 | Red Springs |
Capote, Karen | 35.19 | Red Springs |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Horrigan, Annabell | West Bladen | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
DEVANE, CATE | East Bladen | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
KEMP, Shaquanna | East Bladen | |
Jackson, Aaniya | 1:14.24h | East Bladen |
Farrington, Amyah | 1:16.92 | Red Springs |
Capote, Karen | 1:20.84 | Red Springs |
Conrad, Tiana | 1:21.59 | Red Springs |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | East Bladen | |
Relay Team A | West Bladen | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | East Bladen | |
Relay Team B | East Bladen | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | East Bladen | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 800 Meter Run 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
DEVANE, CATE | East Bladen | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Discus Throw 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
MCELVEEN, TATIANNA | 67-0 | East Bladen |
McEachin, Jessica | 63-4 | Red Springs |
McDougald, Camille | 59-8 | Red Springs |
Moore, De'Angela | 51-2 | East Bladen |
Conception, Jennifer | 43-9 | Red Springs |
Melvin, Nacaela | East Bladen | |
Fields, Kirston | Red Springs | |
Vendrick, Jess | West Bladen | |
Haskins, India | West Bladen | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Long Jump 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Melvin, Nacaela | 10-10 | East Bladen |
Moore, De'Angela | East Bladen | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Shot Put 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
MCELVEEN, TATIANNA | 26-9 | East Bladen |
McDougald, Camille | 23-8 | Red Springs |
McEachin, Jessica | 21-1 | Red Springs |
Conception, Jennifer | 18-10 | Red Springs |
Moore, De'Angela | East Bladen | |
Melvin, Nacaela | East Bladen | |
Fields, Kirston | Red Springs | |
Haskins, India | West Bladen | |
Vendrick, Jess | West Bladen | |
Back to Top |