Athlete Entries
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 25 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Rabon, Brett | West Davidson | |
Mullins, Brent | Ledford | |
Dickerson, Corj CJ | 11.04h | Thomasville |
Brown, Carlos | 11.44h | North Davidson |
Johnson, Landon | 11.64h | Thomasville |
Ridge, Jake | 12.14h | Ledford |
Shore, Caleb | 12.34h | Ledford |
Jodon, Jerich | 12.34h | Ledford |
Morgan, Nic | 12.34h | Ledford |
Brand, Jasiah | 12.34h | Ledford |
Burgess, Jeremiah | 12.44h | Ledford |
Jones, Alex | 12.44h | North Davidson |
Jordan, Tanner | 12.54h | North Davidson |
Green, Quentin | 12.54h | Ledford |
Ragland, Shay | 12.54h | Ledford |
Tussey, Chase | 12.72 | Ledford |
Colson, Antonio | 12.74h | Ledford |
Abrego, Jeffrey | 12.84h | North Davidson |
Walker, Jeremiah | 12.94h | West Davidson |
Martinez, Brandon | 13.54h | Ledford |
Campbell, Evan | 13.64h | Ledford |
Khan, Sayyab | 13.74h | Ledford |
Terry, Jackson | 13.84h | Ledford |
Flynt, Aiden | 14.14h | Ledford |
Jackson, David | 14.14h | Ledford |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Conrad, Easton | 18.92 | Ledford |
Benitez, Alejandro | 20.74h | Ledford |
Styer, Aden | 21.54h | Ledford |
Moody, Brock | 21.84h | North Davidson |
Nebrich, Lucas | 22.04h | West Davidson |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Reyna, Isaac | 4:53.40 | Ledford |
Jackson, Levi | 5:21.00 | North Davidson |
Moss, Elijah | 5:32.00 | Thomasville |
Ontiveros, Jose | 5:34.00 | Ledford |
Byrd, Grayson | 5:39.00 | North Davidson |
Gamez-Santillan, Jorge | 5:50.00 | Ledford |
Garner, Austin | 5:52.00 | North Davidson |
Gum, Brady | 5:52.50 | North Davidson |
Flinchum, Nathan | 5:54.00 | North Davidson |
Yanez, Joseph | 6:08.30 | Ledford |
Madrid Mejia, Ever | 6:16.00 | North Davidson |
Mangus, Ryan | 6:17.00 | North Davidson |
Davis, Johnathan | 6:19.90 | Ledford |
Robbins, Landyn | 6:20.00 | North Davidson |
Gonzalez, Fermin | 6:28.00 | Ledford |
Mitchell, Phillip | 6:30.90 | Ledford |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Broom, Caleb | West Davidson | |
Greene, Jacob | 47.64h | West Davidson |
Conrad, Easton | 48.04h | Ledford |
Powers, Jalen | 48.44h | Thomasville |
Benitez, Alejandro | 48.94h | Ledford |
Avila, Jose | 49.34h | Thomasville |
Gladden, Jonathan | 51.14h | Thomasville |
Walser, Bretten | 51.34h | West Davidson |
Moody, Brock | 55.34h | North Davidson |
Proctor, JC | 56.74h | North Davidson |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Reyna, Isaac | 10:48.57 | Ledford |
Byrd, Grayson | 12:33.20 | North Davidson |
Jackson, Levi | 12:35.74 | North Davidson |
Garner, Austin | 12:58.00 | North Davidson |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Green, Jamar | Thomasville | |
Thomas, Keith | West Davidson | |
Tussey, Chase | 1:01.64h | Ledford |
Brinkley, Zachary | 1:01.74h | North Davidson |
Rabon, Brett | 1:02.24h | West Davidson |
Alexander , Chase | 1:02.34h | North Davidson |
Yanez, Joseph | 1:04.07 | Ledford |
Adebiyi, Abdul | 1:06.14h | Ledford |
Cheston, Arlen | 1:07.34h | West Davidson |
Shaver, Isaac | 1:11.34h | Ledford |
Morales-Flores, Leonardo | 1:13.04h | Ledford |
Lewis, Ta'Vohn | 53.84h | West Davidson |
Gladden, Jonathan | 53.94h | Thomasville |
Brown, Jacob | 54.34h | Ledford |
House, Zane | 55.64h | Ledford |
Koontz, Namaurion | 57.64h | West Davidson |
Shore, Caleb | 57.74h | Ledford |
Mulualem, Kenfemichael | 59.54h | Ledford |
McKoy, Bryce | 59.74h | Thomasville |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | North Davidson | |
Relay Team B | Ledford | |
Relay Team A | Ledford | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4X200 Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | West Davidson | |
Relay Team A | 1:30.90 | Ledford |
Relay Team A | 1:50.01 | North Davidson |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 3:47.83 | West Davidson |
Relay Team A | 3:58.80 | Ledford |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 10:05.30 | North Davidson |
Relay Team A | 10:35.00 | West Davidson |
Relay Team A | 9:31.00 | Ledford |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 800 Meter Run 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Swicegood, Jake | West Davidson | |
Parton, Wesley | Ledford | |
Thomas, Keith | 2:12.10 | West Davidson |
Jackson, Levi | 2:22.00 | North Davidson |
Ontiveros, Jose | 2:28.87 | Ledford |
Mulualem, Kenfemichael | 2:30.00 | Ledford |
Priddy, Colson | 2:34.93 | West Davidson |
Yanez, Joseph | 2:37.23 | Ledford |
Gamez-Santillan, Jorge | 2:39.00 | Ledford |
Gum, Brady | 2:39.13 | North Davidson |
Garner, Austin | 2:40.30 | North Davidson |
Wells, Kendall | 2:41.67 | West Davidson |
Flinchum, Nathan | 2:43.20 | North Davidson |
Madrid Mejia, Ever | 2:45.12 | North Davidson |
Byrd, Grayson | 2:45.60 | North Davidson |
Gonzalez, Fermin | 2:50.00 | Ledford |
Mangus, Ryan | 2:50.07 | North Davidson |
Robbins, Landyn | 2:52.90 | North Davidson |
Mitchell, Phillip | 2:59.18 | Ledford |
Livengood, Austin | 3:18.00 | West Davidson |
Back to Top |
HS Boys High Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Koontz, Namaurion | 6-0 | West Davidson |
Mulualem, Kenfemichael | 5-4 | Ledford |
Benitez, Alejandro | 5-2 | Ledford |
McNeair, Ja'Mir | 5-0 | North Davidson |
Glanovsky, Tyler | 5-0 | West Davidson |
Jones, Alex | North Davidson | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Long Jump 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Dickerson, Corj CJ | 18-9.5 | Thomasville |
McNeair, Ja'Mir | 18-5.5 | North Davidson |
Powers, Jalen | 17-1.5 | Thomasville |
Ridge, Jake | 16-10 | Ledford |
Greene, Jacob | 16-8 | West Davidson |
Morrison, Michael | 16-3 | West Davidson |
Walser, Bretten | 16-0 | West Davidson |
Gladden, Jonathan | 15-11.5 | Thomasville |
Rabon, Brett | 15-10 | West Davidson |
Brinkley, Zachary | 15-9.5 | North Davidson |
Broom, Caleb | 15-9 | West Davidson |
Moore, Travarius | 14-4 | North Davidson |
Morales-Flores, Leonardo | 14-0 | Ledford |
White, Kamden | Ledford | |
Green, Quentin | Ledford | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Pole Vault 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Sokphat, Kevin | 10-0 | North Davidson |
Jeziorowski, Jacob | 9-6 | North Davidson |
Adebiyi, Abdul | Ledford | |
Jodon, Jerich | Ledford | |
Parton, Wesley | Ledford | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Triple Jump 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Knight, Malcolm | 43-7.75 | Thomasville |
Ray, Gabe | 42-0 | Thomasville |
McNeair, Ja'Mir | 37-10 | North Davidson |
Carr, Nathan | 34-7 | Ledford |
Brinkley, Zachary | 27-5.5 | North Davidson |
Back to Top |
HS Girl's 4 X 200 meter relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 2:16.20 | West Davidson |
Relay Team A | 2:24.70 | Ledford |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 23 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Rush, Nicole | North Davidson | |
Patrick, Raymie | 13.24h | North Davidson |
White, Brea | 13.47 | Ledford |
Grier, Aramy | 13.74 | Ledford |
Lashmit, Melody | 14.34h | North Davidson |
Jones, LaTricia | 14.34h | Thomasville |
Boturla, Bryleigh | 14.44h | North Davidson |
Hariston, Nevaeh | 14.44h | West Davidson |
McCoy, Larissa | 14.45 | Ledford |
Johnson, Laila | 14.54h | Thomasville |
Clements, Mylah | 14.64h | West Davidson |
Burns, Chasity | 15.34h | West Davidson |
Benitez, Prisila | 15.84h | West Davidson |
Roberts, Rhianna | 15.94h | Ledford |
Thit, Bossiba | 16.14h | West Davidson |
Hernandez, Yami | 16.14h | West Davidson |
Craven, Lela | 16.14h | West Davidson |
Tyson, Kylee | 16.24h | West Davidson |
Harper, Amy | 16.34h | Ledford |
Gutierrez, Kayllie | 16.74h | West Davidson |
Cano, Madison | 17.14h | Ledford |
Weaver, Destiny | 17.34h | West Davidson |
Kennedy, Natalie | 17.98 | Ledford |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Kepley, Katarina | 19.84h | West Davidson |
Flynn, Samantha | 21.64h | Ledford |
Peeler, Pressley | 23.34h | West Davidson |
Farfan, Isabel | 23.44h | Ledford |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Posadas, Vivian | 5:52.20 | North Davidson |
Broom, Laci | 5:59.18 | West Davidson |
Berrier, Emma | 6:07.85 | North Davidson |
Ruth, Dakota | 6:25.68 | Ledford |
Martin, Madelyn | 6:40.20 | North Davidson |
Byrd, Sophia | 6:42.00 | North Davidson |
Hooker, Madison | 6:49.60 | North Davidson |
Vasquez Obregon, Monica | 7:18.00 | North Davidson |
Prevette, Peyton | 7:40.50 | North Davidson |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 24 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Rush, Nicole | North Davidson | |
Williams, Lacie | Ledford | |
Patrick, Raymie | 27.84h | North Davidson |
Flynn, Samantha | 28.05 | Ledford |
Lashmit, Melody | 28.34h | North Davidson |
Boturla, Bryleigh | 28.74h | North Davidson |
Terry, Kerryn | 28.74h | West Davidson |
Barber, Khyra | 29.04h | Ledford |
White, Brea | 29.47 | Ledford |
Hariston, Nevaeh | 30.14h | West Davidson |
Jones, LaTricia | 30.94h | Thomasville |
Johnson, Laila | 31.14h | Thomasville |
Crandell, Lorran | 31.24h | West Davidson |
McDade, Claire | 31.34h | West Davidson |
McCoy, Larissa | 31.74h | Ledford |
Burns, Chasity | 32.94h | West Davidson |
Tyson, Kylee | 35.24h | West Davidson |
Cano, Madison | 35.64h | Ledford |
Hernandez, Yami | 35.64h | West Davidson |
McDow, Kaylen | 36.88 | Ledford |
Weaver, Destiny | 37.14h | West Davidson |
Farfan, Isabel | 38.54h | Ledford |
Kennedy, Natalie | 39.91 | Ledford |
Benitez, Prisila | 39.94h | West Davidson |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wood, Lillian | West Davidson | |
McDade, Claire | 1:00.04h | West Davidson |
Craven, Lela | 1:02.24h | West Davidson |
Hewitt, Nora | 1:02.24h | West Davidson |
Peeler, Pressley | 1:05.64h | West Davidson |
Thit, Bossiba | 1:07.54h | West Davidson |
De Castro, Alexis | 1:08.24h | Ledford |
Benton, Catherine | 1:12.84h | North Davidson |
Roberts, Rhianna | 1:15.44h | Ledford |
Ward, Courtney | 1:31.04h | Ledford |
Kepley, Katarina | 54.34h | West Davidson |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lane, Abby | Ledford | |
Byrd, Sophia | North Davidson | |
Ruth, Dakota | Ledford | |
Posadas, Vivian | 13:10.70 | North Davidson |
Berrier, Emma | 14:00.00 | North Davidson |
Tucker, Avery | 16:54.00 | Ledford |
McDaniel, Megan | 17:30.00 | Ledford |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Pridgen, Skarlette | Ledford | |
Patrick, Raymie | North Davidson | |
Harper, Amy | Ledford | |
Edgerly, Claire | Ledford | |
Terry, Kerryn | 1:05.24h | West Davidson |
Lashmit, Melody | 1:08.74h | North Davidson |
Boturla, Bryleigh | 1:10.64h | North Davidson |
Berrier, Emma | 1:13.29 | North Davidson |
Crandell, Lorran | 1:13.44h | West Davidson |
Dutcher, Kaitlyn | 1:15.70 | Ledford |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | 1:01.74h | West Davidson |
Relay Team A | 1:01.74h | West Davidson |
Relay Team A | 55.14h | Ledford |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:49.00 | West Davidson |
Relay Team A | 5:06.00 | Ledford |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Ledford | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 800 Meter Run 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Tucker, Avery | Ledford | |
Posadas, Vivian | 2:44.68 | North Davidson |
Broom, Laci | 2:45.00 | West Davidson |
Byrd, Sophia | 3:02.08 | North Davidson |
Martin, Madelyn | 3:04.00 | North Davidson |
Hooker, Madison | 3:09.10 | North Davidson |
Vasquez Obregon, Monica | 3:16.29 | North Davidson |
Lane, Abby | 3:18.00 | Ledford |
McDaniel, Megan | 3:21.00 | Ledford |
Bruff, Aynsley | 3:24.09 | Ledford |
Prevette, Peyton | 3:26.90 | North Davidson |
Yanez, Hailey | 4:43.49 | Ledford |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hewitt, Nora | 4-8 | West Davidson |
Kepley, Katarina | 4-8 | West Davidson |
Crandell, Lorran | 4-4 | West Davidson |
Peeler, Pressley | 4-2 | West Davidson |
McDow, Kaylen | 4-2 | Ledford |
Williams, Lacie | Ledford | |
Kennedy, Natalie | Ledford | |
Bruff, Aynsley | Ledford | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Long Jump 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
McNair, Paige | 15-11.5 | North Davidson |
Ruth, Dakota | 14-4.5 | Ledford |
Grier, Aramy | 13-9.5 | Ledford |
Steed, Tianna | 13-4 | West Davidson |
Johnsen, Chloe | 13-2.5 | North Davidson |
Terry, Kerryn | 13-0 | West Davidson |
May, Ariel | 12-4 | North Davidson |
Benitez, Prisila | 11-2.5 | West Davidson |
Harper, Amy | 10-3.5 | Ledford |
Tyson, Kylee | 9-10.5 | West Davidson |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Pole Vault 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Benton, Catherine | 7-6 | North Davidson |
Berrier, Mattie | 7-0 | North Davidson |
Johnsen, Chloe | 6-0 | North Davidson |
Pridgen, Skarlette | Ledford | |
Edgerly, Claire | Ledford | |
Farfan, Isabel | Ledford | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Shot Put 30 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
McNair, Paige | 34-9 | North Davidson |
Thompson, Faith | 33-3 | Thomasville |
Tedder, Ana | 30-7 | West Davidson |
McMillan, Courtney | 28-9 | North Davidson |
Rice, Kennedy | 25-9 | North Davidson |
Mendenhall, Hannah | 24-5.5 | Ledford |
Hughes, Bailey | 23-4 | Ledford |
Leonard, Anna | 22-11 | North Davidson |
Tennant, Allyson | 22-10 | Ledford |
Stowe, Zoe | 22-8 | Ledford |
Hendrickson, Kara | 22-7.5 | West Davidson |
Swink, Katie | 22-6 | West Davidson |
Stevens, Olivia | 22-0 | Ledford |
Ontiveros, Zalma | 21-8 | Ledford |
Morales, Lilliana | 21-2 | Ledford |
Watts, Laney | 20-11.5 | Ledford |
Phelps, Sarah | 20-2 | West Davidson |
Gooding, Faith | 19-6.5 | West Davidson |
Blyden, Deanna | 19-3 | North Davidson |
Gregory, Laurin | 19-2 | Ledford |
Edgerly, Claire | 17-4 | Ledford |
Dooley, Julia | 17-3 | Ledford |
Ward, Courtney | 17-1 | Ledford |
Manno, Maggie | 17-0 | West Davidson |
Franks, Nevaeh | 15-3 | West Davidson |
Fridley, Reagan | 15-3 | Ledford |
De Castro, Alexis | 14-8 | Ledford |
Burton, Kari | 11-4 | Ledford |
Williams, Lacie | 10-2 | Ledford |
Porter, Eden | 9-9 | Ledford |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Triple Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
McNair, Paige | 32-2 | North Davidson |
Roberts, Rhianna | 24-6 | Ledford |
Johnsen, Chloe | 24-5 | North Davidson |
May, Ariel | North Davidson | |
Bruff, Aynsley | Ledford | |
Farfan, Isabel | Ledford | |
Back to Top |