RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Jason Willix, Lee County High
Tri County 6 - Dual Meet vs Harnett Central - 5/28/2021
Lee County HS Track, Sanford, NC
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lee County A 12:16.9 5
1) Aaron Lule- Caballero 2) Christian Hernandez
3) William Porter 4) Alex Villatoro
5) Hugo Guevara 6) Keaton Haas
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kayla Sadowski 12 Harnett Central 19.5 NWI 5
2 Tinasia Davis 12 Harnett Central 19.6 NWI 3
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Logan Stroud 11 Harnett Central 15.9 NWI 5
2 Joesph Gardner 9 Harnett Central 19.5 NWI 3
3 Jalyn Person 11 Lee County 19.6 NWI 1
4 Tyler Walden 10 Lee County 19.7 NWI
5 Arron Garris Harnett Central 20.0 NWI
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kayla Mitchell 11 Harnett Central 13.1 NWI 5
2 Tianna Williams 9 Harnett Central 14.4 NWI 3
3 Karime Zavala 11 Harnett Central 15.1 NWI 1
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aaron Wallace 11 Lee County 10.7 NWI 2 5
2 Ben Ramsperger 11 Lee County 11.2 NWI 1 2
2 Kenyon Palmer 11 Lee County 11.2 NWI 2 2
4 Joesph Gardner 9 Harnett Central 11.8 NWI 2
5 Caelon Brown 9 Lee County 11.9 NWI 1
6 Isaiah McKendall 9 Lee County 12.0 NWI 2
7 Isaiah Peoples 9 Lee County 12.1 NWI 2
8 Ayomide Adesanya 9 Lee County 12.5 NWI 1
HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lee County A 1:41.0 5
1) Jason Berdecia 2) Jeremiah Eatmon
3) Caelon Brown 4) Ben Ramsperger
5) Sam Benton
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Greyson Culbreth 11 Harnett Central 5:18.0 5
2 Alex Villatoro 9 Lee County 5:20.5 3
3 Hugo Guevara 10 Lee County 5:24.9 1
4 Kaleb Barden 10 Harnett Central 5:35.9
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Harnett Central A 1:00.3 5
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lee County A 45.2 5
1) Aaron Wallace 2) Kenyon Palmer
3) Jeremiah Eatmon 4) Jay'lnn Bristow
5) Ben Ramsperger
2 Lee County B 48.6
1) Isaiah Peoples 2) Isaiah McKendall
3) Caelon Brown 4) Ayomide Adesanya
5) Mark Schlesinger
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Throwers Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lee County A 53.6 5
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kayla Mitchell 11 Harnett Central 1:04.6 2 5
2 Chloe Edwards 11 Lee County 1:06.1 2 3
3 Damaya McLean 9 Lee County 1:15.3 2 1
4 Francesca Papaleo 12 Lee County 1:19.8 1
5 Cally Tabon 11 Lee County 1:31.1 1
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ervin Almanzar 12 Lee County 53.5 2 5
2 Cameron Smith 12 Harnett Central 58.0 2 3
3 Christian Hernandez 9 Lee County 1:04.0 2 1
4 Keaton Haas 9 Lee County 1:05.3 1
5 Alonso Hernandez 9 Lee County 1:05.9 1
6 Anthony Battle 9 Lee County 1:06.5 1
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tinasia Davis 12 Harnett Central 49.2 5
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Logan Stroud 11 Harnett Central 42.6 2 5
2 Arron Garris Harnett Central 47.3 2 3
3 Jalyn Person 11 Lee County 48.4 1 1
4 Sam Benton 9 Lee County 48.9 1
5 Joesph Gardner 9 Harnett Central 49.8 2
6 Tyler Walden 10 Lee County 51.4 2
7 Jeremiah Eatmon 10 Lee County 52.2 2
8 Justin Thompson 11 Lee County 52.7 1
HS Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Avery Blegen 11 Harnett Central 2:48.3 5
2 Olivia Haddock 9 Harnett Central 2:49.1 3
3 Ellie Vaughn 10 Harnett Central 2:55.3 1
4 Chloe Edwards 11 Lee County 2:55.5
5 Francesca Papaleo 12 Lee County 3:11.9
6 Leslie Lopez 10 Harnett Central 3:14.9
7 Kimberly Castro 12 Harnett Central 3:38.7
8 Cally Tabon 11 Lee County 4:15.8
HS Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ervin Almanzar 12 Lee County 2:09.7 5
2 Greyson Culbreth 11 Harnett Central 2:13.5 3
3 Kaleb Barden 10 Harnett Central 2:16.2 1
4 Kyle Graves 10 Harnett Central 2:40.0
5 Cameron Smith 12 Harnett Central 2:45.1
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Damaya McLean 9 Lee County 30.2 NWI 2 5
2 Tianna Williams 9 Harnett Central 32.0 NWI 1 3
3 Cally Tabon 11 Lee County 37.1 NWI 1 1
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aaron Wallace 11 Lee County 22.6 NWI 5
2 Kenyon Palmer 11 Lee County 23.8 NWI 3
3 Jason Berdecia 12 Lee County 24.5 NWI 1
4 Justin Thompson 11 Lee County 26.9 NWI
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sierra Collins 12 Harnett Central 12:53.9 5
2 Lillie Gardner 12 Harnett Central 12:54.8 3
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Greyson Culbreth 11 Harnett Central 12:49.8 5
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Harnett Central A 4:57.0 5
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lee County A 4:19.1 5
1) Aaron Lule- Caballero 2) Sam Benton
3) Jude Fuller 4) Hugo Guevara
HS Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 JNyasia Vandergriff 9 Harnett Central 23-06.00 5
2 Tianna Williams 9 Harnett Central 21-09.00 3
3 Lauren Smith 11 Lee County 20-06.00 1
4 Aniayh McAllister 12 Harnett Central 19-07.00
5 Cally Tabon 11 Lee County 16-08.00
HS Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tyler McMullen 10 Lee County 40-05.00 5
2 Dayreon Jennings 10 Lee County 38-09.00 3
3 Wyatt Rickard 10 Lee County 32-01.00 1
4 Cooper Gaskin Harnett Central 31-08.00
5 Ryan Shurtz 10 Lee County 27-05.00
6 Harris Wilkinson 11 Lee County 27-03.00
7 Logan Ledbetter 9 Lee County 24-01.00
HS Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 JNyasia Vandergriff 9 Harnett Central 51-00 5
2 Lauren Smith 11 Lee County 50-01 3
3 Damaya McLean 9 Lee County 38-08 1
HS Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mark Schlesinger 10 Lee County 88-10 5
2 Cooper Gaskin Harnett Central 88-01 3
3 Dayreon Jennings 10 Lee County 78-09 1
4 Tyler McMullen 10 Lee County 74-00
5 Wyatt Rickard 10 Lee County 68-04
6 Harris Wilkinson 11 Lee County 65-04
7 Ryan Shurtz 10 Lee County 65-02
HS Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tinasia Davis 12 Harnett Central 15-08.00 NWI 5
2 Kayla Mitchell 11 Harnett Central 12-04.00 NWI 3
3 Francesca Papaleo 12 Lee County 11-07.00 NWI 1
4 Damaya McLean 9 Lee County 10-02.00 NWI
5 Melasha Smith Harnett Central 8-09.00 NWI
HS Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jay'lnn Bristow 12 Lee County 18-06.00 NWI 5
2 Ervin Almanzar 12 Lee County 18-00.00 NWI 3
3 Jason Berdecia 12 Lee County 17-07.00 NWI 1
4 Greyson Culbreth 11 Harnett Central 17-00.00 NWI
5 Sam Benton 9 Lee County 16-08.00 NWI
6 Ayomide Adesanya 9 Lee County 15-05.00 NWI
7 Anthony Battle 9 Lee County 13-06.00 NWI
HS Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tinasia Davis 12 Harnett Central 33-05.00 NWI 5
2 Kayla Sadowski 12 Harnett Central 24-08.00 NWI 3
HS Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Logan Stroud 11 Harnett Central 38-10.00 NWI 5
2 Sam Benton 9 Lee County 36-04.00 NWI 3
3 Kenyon Palmer 11 Lee County 33-01.00 NWI 1
4 Ayomide Adesanya 9 Lee County 29-01.00 NWI
5 Mark Schlesinger 10 Lee County 29-00.00 NWI
HS Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kayla Sadowski 12 Harnett Central 4-02.00 5
HS Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jay'lnn Bristow 12 Lee County 6-00.00 5
2 Aaron Wallace 11 Lee County 5-08.00 3
3 Tyler Walden 10 Lee County 5-00.00 1
High School Boys Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lee County 97 24 9 2 25 15 22 0
2 Harnett Central 41 3 14 16 0 3 5 0
High School Girls Team Scores (14 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Harnett Central 91 17 17 13 10 13 21 0
2 Lee County 16 10 0 0 0 5 1 0