Athlete Entries
High School Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Franklin Academy | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Jackson, Thomas | Bunn | |
Herbin, Damonte' | Bunn | |
Judkins, Nehemiah | 15.28 | Franklinton |
Jordan, Jayden | 16.44h | Granville Central |
Hernandez, Kevin | 20.64h | Bunn |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ogaz, Kevin | Granville Central | |
Rhea, Steven | Granville Central | |
Sawyer, Gabe | Franklin Academy | |
Rivera, Emerson | Bunn | |
Gladwell, Cole | Franklin Academy | |
Morales, Derek | Granville Central | |
Phipps, Tyler | Franklin Academy | |
Gonzales, Kevin | Granville Central | |
Smith, Tyler | Franklin Academy | |
Hall, Ethan | Franklinton | |
McReynolds, Aidan | Franklin Academy | |
Rovnak, Aaron | 4:28.04 | Franklin Academy |
Mendoza, Christian | 4:54.20 | Granville Central |
Gonzales, Allen | 5:05.00 | Granville Central |
Prochaska, Lane | 5:22.00 | Granville Central |
Payne, Nicholas | 5:22.98 | Franklinton |
Fiumara, Michael | 5:40.01 | Franklin Academy |
Groves, Aidan | 5:49.00 | Franklinton |
Jenny, Kiefer | 5:55.30 | Franklin Academy |
Bohan, Liam | 6:01.00 | Franklinton |
Morales, Franco | 6:18.86 | Bunn |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Scott, Christian | Bunn | |
Judkins, Nehemiah | 40.28 | Franklinton |
Jordan, Jayden | 44.08 | Granville Central |
Hernandez, Kevin | 51.34h | Bunn |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Morales, Franco | Bunn | |
Phipps, Tyler | Franklin Academy | |
Fiumara, Michael | Franklin Academy | |
McReynolds, Aidan | Franklin Academy | |
Morales, Derek | Granville Central | |
Orr, Colby | Franklin Academy | |
Prochaska, Lane | Granville Central | |
Rovnak, Aaron | 10:01.70 | Franklin Academy |
Payne, Nicholas | 12:18.34 | Franklinton |
Groves, Aidan | 13:10.93 | Franklinton |
Bohan, Liam | 13:43.80 | Franklinton |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Granville Central | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | Franklin Academy | |
Relay Team A | Franklin Academy | |
Relay Team A | Granville Central | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Granville Central | |
Relay Team B | Franklin Academy | |
Relay Team A | Franklin Academy | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 800 Meter Run 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Mendoza, Christian | Granville Central | |
Smith, Tyler | Franklin Academy | |
Lynn, Bryson | Franklinton | |
Gladwell, Cole | Franklin Academy | |
Hall, Ethan | Franklinton | |
Rivera, Emerson | Bunn | |
Faulkner, Thomas | Oxford Preparatory School | |
Sawyer, Gabe | Franklin Academy | |
Blair, John | Franklinton | |
Sanchez, Hector | Franklinton | |
Gonzales, Allen | 2:19.00 | Granville Central |
Ingram, Will | 2:19.70 | Franklin Academy |
Orr, Colby | 2:20.08 | Franklin Academy |
Pusztafalvi, Natan | 2:21.73 | Franklinton |
Jenny, Kiefer | 2:38.40 | Franklin Academy |
Morales, Franco | 2:55.00 | Bunn |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Discus Throw 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Patterson, Devin | 121-8 | Franklinton |
Casagrande, Scott | 97-2 | Bunn |
Spencer, Siddiq | 96-0 | Franklinton |
Jones, Rahim | 92-3 | Bunn |
Hock, Nathan | 89-1.5 | Franklin Academy |
Thorpe, AJ | 77-6 | Granville Central |
Gill-Harris, Christopher | 77-0 | Franklinton |
Williamson, Simeon | 65-9 | Granville Central |
Jackson, Lance | 53-1 | Franklinton |
Crosson, Uriah | Granville Central | |
Moore, Kamarion | Oxford Preparatory School | |
Shingleton, Will | Franklin Academy | |
Ferguson, Ian | Franklin Academy | |
Scott, Christian | Bunn | |
Harris, Anquan | Bunn | |
Brown, Devon | Franklinton | |
Walker, Chance | Franklinton | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys High Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Myers, Aidan | 6-2 | Franklin Academy |
Judkins, Nehemiah | 6-2 | Franklinton |
Spencer, Siddiq | 5-6 | Franklinton |
Reed, Jamarius | 5-4 | Granville Central |
White, Darius | 5-0 | Franklinton |
Ingram, Will | Franklin Academy | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Long Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
White, Darius | 19-2 | Franklinton |
Myers, Aidan | 18-5 | Franklin Academy |
Stone, Brett | Oxford Preparatory School | |
Keel, Brady | Franklin Academy | |
Coble, Landin | Franklinton | |
Dicker, Charles | Franklinton | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Shot Put 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Gill-Harris, Christopher | 47-0 | Franklinton |
Casagrande, Scott | 36-9 | Bunn |
Jones, Rahim | 36-7 | Bunn |
Patterson, Devin | 36-6 | Franklinton |
Hock, Nathan | 35-7 | Franklin Academy |
Williamson, Simeon | 33-7 | Granville Central |
Thorpe, AJ | 33-1 | Granville Central |
Jackson, Lance | 29-4 | Franklinton |
Crosson, Uriah | Granville Central | |
Jones, Logan | Oxford Preparatory School | |
Ferguson, Ian | Franklin Academy | |
Shingleton, Will | Franklin Academy | |
Scott, Christian | Bunn | |
Harris, Anquan | Bunn | |
Brown, Devon | Franklinton | |
Montague, Jabari | Franklinton | |
Walker, Chance | Franklinton | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Triple Jump 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
White, Darius | 34-11 | Franklinton |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Corbett, Maecie | Bunn | |
Slack, Sarah | Oxford Preparatory School | |
Green, Jerise | Franklinton | |
Coleman, Kalynn | Bunn | |
Love, Nia | Franklinton | |
Golla, May | Franklinton | |
Dickerson, Mia | Bunn | |
Johnson-James, Dejai | Franklinton | |
Metcalf, Sophia | Oxford Preparatory School | |
Williams, Tychelie | Franklinton | |
Smith, Jeniah | 13.57 | Franklinton |
Mcmullins, Mykiah | 13.84h | Franklinton |
Sanford, A'Niya | 13.94h | Granville Central |
Massenburg, Markiyah | 14.33 | Franklinton |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wright, Tatyuna | Bunn | |
Kearney, Mikala | 16.60 | Franklinton |
Corbett, Maecie | 20.24h | Bunn |
Kelly, Taniyah | 21.84h | Bunn |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Osika, Keagan | Bunn | |
Slack, Catherine | Oxford Preparatory School | |
Badillo-Mendoza, Leslie | Franklinton | |
Oakley, Phoenix | Franklinton | |
Wright, Tatyuna | Bunn | |
Phipps, Sarah | Franklin Academy | |
McMillan, Akiah | Franklinton | |
Gable, Maura | Franklinton | |
Hernandez, Reyna | Franklinton | |
Roberts, Taylor | 5:51.60 | Franklin Academy |
Lapish, Laurel | 6:01.89 | Franklin Academy |
Bray, Preslie | 6:32.00 | Franklinton |
Salinas, Diana | 6:58.11 | Granville Central |
Brazil, Naomi | 7:02.51 | Franklinton |
Van Vlack, Hannah | 7:23.00 | Franklinton |
Young, Leighton | 8:10.81 | Franklinton |
Velazquez, Norma | 8:22.79 | Granville Central |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Robinson, Taylor | Franklinton | |
Green, Jerise | Franklinton | |
Slack, Sarah | Oxford Preparatory School | |
Love, Nia | Franklinton | |
Kelly, Taniyah | Bunn | |
Harris, Natalia | Bunn | |
Golla, May | Franklinton | |
Johnson-James, Dejai | Franklinton | |
Williams, Tychelie | Franklinton | |
Corbett, Maecie | Bunn | |
Coleman, Kalynn | Bunn | |
Smith, Rebekah | 27.84h | Franklinton |
Massenburg, Markiyah | 28.04h | Franklinton |
Mcmullins, Mykiah | 29.54h | Franklinton |
Smith, Jeniah | 29.74h | Franklinton |
Holden, Shamari | 30.16 | Franklinton |
Sanford, A'Niya | 30.34h | Granville Central |
Rafferty, Emily | 32.34h | Franklin Academy |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Kearney, Mikala | 48.45 | Franklinton |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Osika, Keagan | Bunn | |
Young, Leighton | Franklinton | |
Wright, Tatyuna | Bunn | |
Roberts, Taylor | 12:51.23 | Franklin Academy |
Bray, Preslie | 14:24.52 | Franklinton |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Davis, Angel | Bunn | |
Kline-Coutts, Eva | Franklin Academy | |
Harris, Natalia | Bunn | |
Flock, Ashlyn | Franklin Academy | |
Murray, Claudia | Franklinton | |
Grant, Makhia | Bunn | |
Ivey, Charmiah | Bunn | |
Huntley, Evie | Franklin Academy | |
Osika, Keagan | Bunn | |
Connor, Makayla | Franklin Academy | |
Harlan, DeNyla | Franklinton | |
Murray, McKinzie | Franklinton | |
Robinson, Taylor | 1:13.82 | Franklinton |
Kelly, Taniyah | 1:18.24h | Bunn |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Oxford Preparatory School | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Franklin Academy | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Franklin Academy | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 800 Meter Run 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Badillo-Mendoza, Leslie | Franklinton | |
Hernandez, Reyna | Franklinton | |
Murray, McKinzie | Franklinton | |
McMillan, Akiah | Franklinton | |
Watson, Sofie | Franklinton | |
Harlan, DeNyla | Franklinton | |
Murray, Claudia | Franklinton | |
Velazquez, Norma | Granville Central | |
Rodriquez, Carla | Oxford Preparatory School | |
Oakley, Phoenix | Franklinton | |
Wright, Tatyuna | Bunn | |
Lapish, Laurel | 2:36.02 | Franklin Academy |
Gable, Maura | 3:05.71 | Franklinton |
Van Vlack, Hannah | 3:17.27 | Franklinton |
Salinas, Diana | 3:18.00 | Granville Central |
Brazil, Naomi | 3:19.00 | Franklinton |
Grant, Makhia | 4:07.97 | Bunn |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Discus Throw 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Walker, Jala | 93-1 | Franklinton |
Morgan, Sydnie | 80-10 | Granville Central |
Clark, Alyssa | 70-1 | Bunn |
Wilkins, Cassie | 58-0 | Granville Central |
Mann, Te'Ahjza | 44-10 | Bunn |
Metcalf, Sophia | Oxford Preparatory School | |
Sievert, Cayton | Oxford Preparatory School | |
Trejo, Johana | Bunn | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Smith, Rebekah | 5-6 | Franklinton |
Holden, Shamari | 4-8 | Franklinton |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Long Jump 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Smith, Jeniah | 16-9 | Franklinton |
Mcmullins, Mykiah | 15-11 | Franklinton |
Rafferty, Emily | 15-3 | Franklin Academy |
Holden, Shamari | Franklinton | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Shot Put 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Morgan, Sydnie | 30-4 | Granville Central |
Clark, Alyssa | 27-10.75 | Bunn |
Walker, Jala | 27-9 | Franklinton |
Wilkins, Cassie | 21-5.5 | Granville Central |
Mann, Te'Ahjza | 20-2 | Bunn |
Gable, Maura | 18-8 | Franklinton |
Sievert, Cayton | Oxford Preparatory School | |
Trejo, Johana | Bunn | |
Dickerson, Mia | Bunn | |
King, Akiyah | Bunn | |
Hernandez, Behatriz | Granville Central | |
Martin, Malorie | Granville Central | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Triple Jump 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Smith, Jeniah | 33-4 | Franklinton |
Mcmullins, Mykiah | 31-2 | Franklinton |
Holden, Shamari | 28-11.05 | Franklinton |
Back to Top |