Athlete Entries
Boys 1,000 Meter Run 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wyble, Elek | Surry Central | |
Eaton, Austin | Mount Airy | |
Seals, Darian | 1.00h | North Surry |
Feltz, Jed | 3.00h | North Surry |
Hernandez, Charlie | 3:05.22 | Surry Central |
Tilley, Dylan | 3:08.48 | Mount Airy |
Smith, Landon | 3:24.87 | East Surry |
Dezarn, James | 3:48.89 | East Surry |
Back to Top |
Boys 1600 Meter Run 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Morales, Hector | 5:13.12 | Surry Central |
Maya, Angel | 5:16.12 | Surry Central |
Motsinger, Cooper | 5:18.49 | East Surry |
Osorio-Ramirez, Eddy | 5:22.91 | Surry Central |
Sanchez, Sebastian | 5:24.09 | Surry Central |
Avila, Jonathan | 6:01.01 | Surry Central |
Coleman, Bryson | 6:13.87 | Mount Airy |
Perry, Reid | 6:25.17 | Mount Airy |
Back to Top |
Boys 300 Meter Dash 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Gates, Aiden | 1.00h | North Surry |
Mayfield, William | 39.23 | Mount Airy |
Wright, Elijah | 40.47 | East Surry |
Harless, Tristan | 41.09 | East Surry |
Wolfe, Brady | 41.56 | Mount Airy |
Lambert, Noah | 44.18 | Mount Airy |
Rodriguez, Josue | 44.64 | Surry Central |
Tello, Victor | 45.00h | Surry Central |
Cabrera, Luis | 45.25 | North Surry |
Burcham, Ean | 45.64h | North Surry |
Back to Top |
Boys 3200 Meter Run 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Vega, Diego | Surry Central | |
Eaton, Austin | 10:39.30 | Mount Airy |
Motsinger, Cooper | 11:16.48 | East Surry |
Morales, Hector | 11:24.15 | Surry Central |
Sanchez, Sebastian | 11:28.38 | Surry Central |
Maya, Angel | 13:01.42 | Surry Central |
Back to Top |
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | 1:41.60 | North Surry |
Relay Team A | 1:42.47 | East Surry |
Back to Top |
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Mount Airy | |
Relay Team A | 3:50.40 | Surry Central |
Relay Team C | 3:50.40 | Surry Central |
Relay Team B | 3:50.40 | Surry Central |
Relay Team A | 4:11.72 | North Surry |
Relay Team A | 4:50.58 | East Surry |
Back to Top |
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Surry Central | |
Relay Team A | 11:37.23 | East Surry |
Back to Top |
Boys 500 Meter Run 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Faw, Ethan | East Surry | |
Seals, Darian | 1.00h | North Surry |
Hernandez, Charlie | 1:15.00 | Surry Central |
Hernandez, Joe | 1:15.86 | Surry Central |
Fowler, Miles | 1:19.49 | Surry Central |
Jones, Carter | 1:28.00h | Surry Central |
Perry, Max | 1:28.36 | Mount Airy |
Tello, Victor | 1:29.14 | Surry Central |
Clayton, Brett | 1:29.99 | East Surry |
Feltz, Jed | 1:30.26 | North Surry |
Villasenor, Daniel | 1:34.14 | East Surry |
Moseley, Aamon | 1:35.42 | Surry Central |
Moody, Seth | 1:44.46 | Mount Airy |
Holcomb, Isaiah | 2.00h | North Surry |
Back to Top |
Boys 55 Meter Dash 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Tello, Victor | Surry Central | |
Smith, Kaulin | Mount Airy | |
Harless, Tristan | East Surry | |
Rodriguez, Josue | Surry Central | |
Parker, Christopher | 2.00h | North Surry |
Gates, Aiden | 7.04h | North Surry |
Mayfield, William | 7.08 | Mount Airy |
Holcomb, Isaiah | 7.14h | North Surry |
Wright, Elijah | 7.23 | East Surry |
Cassell, Canaan | 7.41 | Mount Airy |
Back to Top |
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Clayton, Brett | East Surry | |
Blakeney, Kevin | 11.70 | East Surry |
Holcomb, Isaiah | 8.94h | North Surry |
Back to Top |
Boys High Jump 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Villasenor, Daniel | 5-4 | East Surry |
Wright, Elijah | 5-2 | East Surry |
Fowler, Miles | Surry Central | |
Back to Top |
Boys Long Jump 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Mayfield, William | 19-6 | Mount Airy |
Smith, Kaulin | 19-4.75 | Mount Airy |
Parker, Christopher | 17-6.5 | North Surry |
Cassell, Canaan | 16-6.5 | Mount Airy |
Burcham, Ean | 16-4.5 | North Surry |
Cabrera, Luis | 15-6 | North Surry |
Faw, Ethan | East Surry | |
Back to Top |
Boys Shot Put 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Washington, Isaac | 41-8.5 | East Surry |
Moore, Elijah | 40-5 | North Surry |
Whitt, Sam | 34-1.5 | East Surry |
Baker, Makenzie | 34-1 | East Surry |
Hill, Mason | 30-8.5 | Mount Airy |
Moore, Ezekiel | 30-0 | North Surry |
Rodriguez, Noah | 25-6.5 | North Surry |
Johnson, Steven | 24-6 | Mount Airy |
Simmons, Donovan | 21-3.5 | Mount Airy |
Gonzalez, William | 20-8.5 | North Surry |
Back to Top |
Boys Triple Jump 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Smith, Kaulin | 38-6.75 | Mount Airy |
Parker, Christopher | 34-11.5 | North Surry |
Haywood, Jacob | 25-0.25 | East Surry |
Needham, Colby | East Surry | |
Faw, Ethan | East Surry | |
Back to Top |
Girls 1,000 Meter Run 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Delfin, Isabel | 1.00h | North Surry |
Cabrera, Nydia | 4:08.30 | North Surry |
Johnson, Leia | 4:59.78 | North Surry |
Back to Top |
Girls 1600 Meter Run 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hernandez, Abigail | 6:06.97 | Surry Central |
Brown, Courtney | 6:42.04 | East Surry |
Slate, Natalie | 7:55.00 | North Surry |
Back to Top |
Girls 300 Meter Dash 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Evans, Natalie | Mount Airy | |
Whitaker, Brianna | 1:04.29 | East Surry |
Martin, Tara | 1:04.47 | East Surry |
Brown, Sarah | 44.00h | Surry Central |
Reeves, Weatherly | 48.84h | North Surry |
Prevette, Peggy | 49.01 | Surry Central |
Aparicio, Isabella | 50.44h | North Surry |
Fulk, Delaney | 50.94h | North Surry |
Mauck, Kathlyn | 53.70 | Mount Airy |
Marion, Claire | 56.11 | Surry Central |
Scott, Halie | 57.88 | East Surry |
Back to Top |
Girls 3200 Meter Run 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hernandez, Abigail | 14:19.08 | Surry Central |
Brown, Courtney | 14:57.93 | East Surry |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 2:00.30 | North Surry |
Relay Team A | 2:23.59 | East Surry |
Relay Team B | 2:23.59 | East Surry |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | East Surry | |
Relay Team B | 5:09.89 | Surry Central |
Relay Team A | 5:09.89 | Surry Central |
Relay Team A | 5:46.92 | North Surry |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 11:46.55 | Surry Central |
Back to Top |
Girls 500 Meter Run 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Martin, Maci | East Surry | |
Osorio, Yadira | 1:37.14 | Surry Central |
Dawson, McKenzie | 1:37.78 | Surry Central |
Garcia, Daisy | 1:40.64 | Surry Central |
Mendoza, Melissa | 1:42.70 | North Surry |
Colin, Karina | 1:43.52 | Surry Central |
Delfin, Isabel | 1:44.58 | North Surry |
Cabrera, Nydia | 1:44.95 | North Surry |
Martin, Tara | 1:51.91 | East Surry |
Slate, Natalie | 2:03.00 | North Surry |
Back to Top |
Girls 55 Meter Dash 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hunter, Olivia | East Surry | |
Aparicio, Isabella | 7.94h | North Surry |
Moser, Haley | 8.49 | Mount Airy |
Mendoza, Melissa | 8.54h | North Surry |
Fulk, Delaney | 8.64h | North Surry |
Banks, Maegan | 8.87 | East Surry |
Scott, Halie | 9.15 | East Surry |
Rose, Alex | 9.20 | Mount Airy |
Back to Top |
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hunter, Olivia | East Surry | |
Martin, Maci | East Surry | |
Tew, Chloe Ann | East Surry | |
Aparicio, Isabella | 10.82 | North Surry |
Fulk, Delaney | 11.24h | North Surry |
Back to Top |
Girls High Jump 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Mauck, Kathlyn | 5-2 | Mount Airy |
Tew, Chloe Ann | East Surry | |
Back to Top |
Girls Long Jump 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Rose, Alex | 13-9 | Mount Airy |
Moser, Haley | 13-2 | Mount Airy |
Reeves, Weatherly | 12-9 | North Surry |
Johnson, Leia | 12-8.5 | North Surry |
Back to Top |
Girls Pole Vault 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Brown, Sarah | 12-0 | Surry Central |
Prevette, Peggy | 9-6 | Surry Central |
Back to Top |
Girls Shot Put 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Cornell, McKinley | 27-8 | North Surry |
Collins, Katie | 23-0 | East Surry |
Lowe, Sophie | 18-10 | East Surry |
Easter, Marlie | 17-9 | East Surry |
Bruner, Allie | East Surry | |
Back to Top |
Girls Triple Jump 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Moser, Haley | 27-1.75 | Mount Airy |
Back to Top |