Smoky Mountain Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
55 Meter Dash
10.83 Addison Cowan 41st Finals H3 Complete Results
300 Meter Dash
54.43 Addison Cowan 29th Finals H5 Complete Results
55.48 SB Lindsey Stack 33rd Finals H5 Complete Results
500 Meter Dash
1:27.51 Anna Morgan 3rd Finals H2 Complete Results
1000 Meter Run
4:25.17 Hadley Huffman 23rd Finals H1 Complete Results
4:33.68 Emma Jutte 31st Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
7:27.73 Maia Wilde 23rd Finals H1 Complete Results
7:43.49 Hadley Huffman 26th Finals H1 Complete Results
7:54.39 Emma Jutte 29th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
16:06.25 Maia Wilde 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
2:10.63 Relay Team 9th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
11:59.72 Relay Team 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
10-9 Lydia Norman 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
20-9.5 Willow Messer 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
20-9 Isabelle WArnecke 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
18-9 Samantha Long 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
14-4 Addison Cowan 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
55 Meter Dash
7.80 SB Caleb Handy 44th Finals H3 Complete Results
8.06 Charlie McKee 49th Finals H1 Complete Results
8.06 Gabriel Caldwell 49th Finals H2 Complete Results
300 Meter Dash
44.79 SB Gabriel Caldwell 37th Finals H2 Complete Results
45.23 Charlie McKee 41st Finals H5 Complete Results
500 Meter Dash
1:24.30 SB Gabriel Caldwell 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:25.32 SB Charlie McKee 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
6:05.26 Ben Saunooke 32nd Finals H1 Complete Results
6:29.49 Caleb Phillips 35th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
13:07.12 Henry Hanks 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
13:45.69 Caleb Phillips 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:51.74 Relay Team 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
36-6 Manuel Herevia 8th Finals H3 Complete Results
30-1.5 Aaron Guadarrama 23rd Finals H1 Complete Results
25-10 Josh Williams 38th Finals H1 Complete Results