Complete Results

JDL Fast Track                                           DirectAthletics MeetPro
                         Omega Sports Forsyth Series #1                         
                 JDL Fast Track, Winston-Salem, NC - 12/5/2019                  

Girls 55 Meters
$    JDL Fast Track:        Tamara Clark     High Point       6.89 2/11/2017            
%    HS Facility:           Tamara Clark     High Point       6.89 2/11/2017            
FS   Forsyth Series:        Kaitlin Sherman  Parkland         7.19 2015           
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 Etchison, Ziyah      Parkland                   7.30   7  (1)  10 
   2 Gray-Williams, Aiyan Parkland                   7.35   7  (2)   8 
   3 Foskey, Aaliyah      East Forsyth               7.50   7  (3)   6 
   4 Mumford, Ija         Parkland                   7.53   7  (4)   5 
   5 Flynt, Ajile         West Forsyth               7.55   7  (5)   4 
   6 Grant, Maia          Reagan                     7.59   7  (6)   3 
   7 Roseboro, Kyah Newto Walkertown                 7.66   3  (1)   2 
   8 Stevenson-Damon, Jad Parkland                   7.69   7  (7)   1 
   9 Minga-Perry, Madison Carver                     7.74   6  (1)     
  10 Clay, Gabrielle      Glenn                      7.77   6  (2)     
  11 Johnson, Tamia       Winston-Salem Prep         7.78   7  (8)     
  12 Swann, Janelle       Reagan                     7.78   6  (3)     
  13 Neal, Celeste        Atkins                     7.84   6  (4)     
  14 Lewis , Kira         Reagan                     7.89   2  (1)     
  15 Samuels, Sierra      Reagan                     7.93   4  (1)     
  16 Castellon-Ramon, Alo Parkland                   7.98   5  (1)     
  17 Davis, Tanya         West Forsyth               7.99   5  (2)     
  18 Bristow, D'Karra     East Forsyth               8.00   1  (1)     
  19 Ortiz, Damyja        Winston-Salem Prep         8.03   6  (5)     
  20 Harris, Joy          Reagan                     8.04   4  (2)     
  21 McCarter, Zaria      Atkins                     8.07   6  (6)     
  22 Weaks, Layla         East Forsyth               8.09   2  (2)     
  23 Williams, Hadiyah    Mount Tabor                8.10   5  (3)     
  24 Pettigrew, M         Winston-Salem Prep         8.24   5  (4)     
  25 Mills-Tarmey, Noelle Atkins                     8.29   5  (5)     
  26 Alexander, Janiah    Glenn                      8.34   5  (6)     
  27 King, Zaniyah        Mount Tabor                8.35   4  (3)     
  28 Polk, Jayla          Reynolds, R. J.            8.37   1  (2)     
  29 KRIVIS, AVERY        Bishop McGuinness          8.39   2  (3)     
  30 WONG, SKYE           Bishop McGuinness          8.41   1  (3)     
  31 Snipes, Samaryae     Winston-Salem Prep         8.43   5  (7)     
  32 Wilson, Kiarra       Mount Tabor                8.44   4  (4)     
  33 McPhatter, Kemaria   Reynolds, R. J.            8.49   6  (7)     
  34 Switzer, Rachel      North Forsyth              8.51   2  (4)     
  35 Allison, Miriam      Reynolds, R. J.            8.51   2  (5)     
  36 Hale, Aiyana         Atkins                     8.58   3  (2)     
  37 Macon, Raven         Reynolds, R. J.            8.59   3  (3)     
  38 Jones, Harmeni       West Forsyth               8.92   3  (4)     
  39 Lizama, Kelly        Walkertown                 9.01   3  (5)     
  40 Williams, Nyla       Glenn                      9.09   3  (6)     
  41 Harris, Nevaeh       Reynolds, R. J.            9.16   1  (4)     
  42 ARELLANO, DIANA      Bishop McGuinness          9.16   2  (6)     
  43 BRAZEAU, MIA         Bishop McGuinness          9.42   2  (7)     
  44 Cooper, Alexis       Walkertown                 9.54   3  (7)     
  45 Navarro, Katherine   North Forsyth             10.76   4  (5)     
  46 LANKAU, ANNALISA     Bishop McGuinness         10.79   4  (6)     
  47 Delgado Guzman, Evel North Forsyth             11.31   3  (8)     
     Orta-Barrios , Kimbe East Forsyth                DNS   4          
     House, Kristiana     Walkertown                  DNS   4          
     Davis, Shannan       West Forsyth                DNS   1          
     Tolliver, Kourtney   Winston-Salem Prep          DNS   5          
     Oldham, Chyanne      East Forsyth                DNS   6          

Girls 300 Meters
$    JDL Fast Track:        Tamara Clark     High Point      37.81 2/11/2017            
%    HS Facility:           Tamara Clark     High Point      37.81 2/11/2017            
FS   Forsyth Series:        McKinley McNeil  Parkland        40.10 2015           
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 Etchison, Ziyah      Parkland                  41.64  10  (1)  10 
   2 Dowd, Jada           West Forsyth              42.15  10  (2)   8 
   3 Gray-Williams, Aiyan Parkland                  43.21  10  (3)   6 
   4 Johnson, Tamia       Winston-Salem Prep        44.13  10  (4)   5 
   5 Minga-Perry, Madison Carver                    44.85   9  (1)   4 
   6 Neal, Celeste        Atkins                    45.31  10  (5)   3 
   7 Lewis , Kira         Reagan                    45.68   9  (2)   2 
   8 Grant, Maia          Reagan                    45.91   9  (3)   1 
   9 Dubose, Oteria       Mount Tabor               45.98   8  (1)     
  10 Harris, Joy          Reagan                    46.03   4  (1)     
  11 Davis, Shannaya      West Forsyth              46.07  10  (6)     
  12 Little, Sharece      Mount Tabor               46.40   7  (1)     
  13 Pettigrew, M         Winston-Salem Prep        46.41   7  (2)     
  14 Swann, Janelle       Reagan                    46.83   8  (2)     
  15 Roseboro, Kyah Newto Walkertown                46.96   2  (1)     
  16 Castellon-Ramon, Alo Parkland                  47.16   7  (3)     
  17 Reynolds, Monet      Carver                    47.18   7  (4)     
  18 Allbsrook, Tyshana   Reynolds, R. J.           47.22   6  (1)     
  19 Clay, Gabrielle      Glenn                     47.28   9  (4)     
  20 Amsberry, Skyela     West Forsyth              47.37   9  (5)     
  21 Fitzgerald, Q'Adree  Mount Tabor               48.09   6  (2)     
  22 Craig, Katherine     Reynolds, R. J.           48.33   6  (3)     
  23 Switzer, Rachel      North Forsyth             48.37   4  (2)     
  24 King, Zaniyah        Mount Tabor               48.40   7  (5)     
  25 Todd, Jada           Glenn                     48.76   7  (6)     
  26 Jones, Emani         West Forsyth              49.12   8  (3)     
  27 Wilson, Kiarra       Mount Tabor               50.68   5  (1)     
  28 KRIVIS, AVERY        Bishop McGuinness         50.90   3  (1)     
  29 McCarter, Zaria      Atkins                    51.32   9  (6)     
  30 WONG, SKYE           Bishop McGuinness         51.66   4  (3)     
  31 Wynn, Aashia         Glenn                     52.58   5  (2)     
  32 Allison, Miriam      Reynolds, R. J.           52.78   6  (4)     
  33 Lizama, Kelly        Walkertown                53.21   1  (1)     
  34 Royster, Anesha      West Forsyth              54.30   8  (4)     
  35 FINGER, CAITLIN      Bishop McGuinness         54.32   4  (4)     
  36 Washington, Kiana    Parkland                  54.47   4  (5)     
  37 Saunder, Termeke     Carver                    54.71   3  (2)     
  38 BRAZEAU, MIA         Bishop McGuinness         55.18   3  (3)     
  39 Cooper, Alexis       Walkertown                56.19   1  (2)     
  40 Watlington, Kaila    Parkland                  56.24   5  (3)     
  41 Williams, Nyla       Glenn                   1:00.21   1  (3)     
  42 ARELLANO, DIANA      Bishop McGuinness       1:01.93   4  (6)     
  43 House, Kristiana     Walkertown              1:05.88   2  (2)     
     Samuels, Sierra      Reagan                      DNS   2          
     Stickel, Briana      East Forsyth                DNS   2          
     McCoy, Kalyne        East Forsyth                DNS   3          
     Oldham, Chyanne      East Forsyth                DNS   3          
     Green, Abria         East Forsyth                DNS   5          
     Orta-Barrios , Kimbe East Forsyth                DNS   5          
     Thompson, Jalia      Reynolds, R. J.             DNS   6          
     Snipes, Samaryae     Winston-Salem Prep          DNS   6          
     McPhatter, Kemaria   Reynolds, R. J.             DNS   8          
     Tolliver, Kourtney   Winston-Salem Prep          DNS   8          

Girls 500 Meters
$    JDL Fast Track:        Kayla Davis      Unattached    1:11.90 1/5/2019             
%    HS Facility:           Kayla Davis      Unattached    1:11.90 1/5/2019             
FS   Forsyth Series:        McKinley McNeil  Parkland      1:14.27 2015           
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 Ortiz, Damyja        Winston-Salem Prep      1:27.35   3  (1)  10 
   2 Franco, Sierra       Parkland                1:30.66   3  (2)   8 
   3 Macosko, Karina      Reagan                  1:33.18   2  (1)   6 
   4 Scales, Sara         Mount Tabor             1:33.61   3  (3)   5 
   5 Hale, Aiyana         Atkins                  1:34.34   1  (1)   4 
   6 Okonkwo, Destiny     Reagan                  1:34.48   2  (2)   3 
   7 Wei, Lisa            Reagan                  1:35.23   1  (2)   2 
   8 Conrad, Ryan         West Forsyth            1:35.48   3  (4)   1 
   9 Scales, Kennedy      Mount Tabor             1:36.42   3  (5)     
  10 Todmann, Marissa     Atkins                  1:36.51   2  (3)     
  11 Mills-Tarmey, Noelle Atkins                  1:37.75   3  (6)     
  12 Selassie, Jukiah     Parkland                1:40.70   1  (3)     
  13 Albright, Charlotte  Reagan                  1:41.50   2  (4)     
  14 Coleman, Destiny     Parkland                1:42.25   3  (7)     
  15 Edmond, Makayla      Parkland                1:48.12   2  (5)     
  16 Harris , Breynaiya   Reagan                  1:49.03   1  (4)     
  17 Wynn, Aashia         Glenn                   1:51.15   1  (5)     
  18 Ortiz, Daja'Onna     Winston-Salem Prep      1:51.17   3  (8)     
  19 Vincent, Bella       Walkertown              1:52.84   1  (6)     
  20 Ochoa-Caceres, Gabri Parkland                1:52.88   2  (6)     
  21 Edwards, Samantha    Walkertown              2:05.97   2  (7)     
  22 Howard, Tiara        Walkertown              2:06.08   1  (7)     
     Williams, Nyla       Glenn                       DNS   1          
     Jones, Vanessa       North Forsyth               DNS   1          
     Caesar, Jasmine      Reynolds, R. J.             DNS   2          

Girls 1000 Meters
$    JDL Fast Track:        Hannah Segrave   New Balanc    2:48.32 2/2/2019             
%    HS Facility:           Nevada Mareno    Leesville     2:53.81 2/14/2015            
FS   Forsyth Series:        Sophie Faircloth Reagan        2:59.42 2018           
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 Jones, Vanessa       North Forsyth           3:37.23  10 
   2 GARCIA, MONSERAT     Bishop McGuinness       3:46.06   8 
   3 Attmore, Nadia       West Forsyth            3:46.49   6 
   4 Collins, Jordan      Reagan                  3:46.67   5 
   5 Dell, Allison        Reagan                  3:48.34   4 
   6 Bernish, Leanna      West Forsyth            3:50.54   3 
   7 Frazier, Victoria    North Forsyth           3:57.32   2 
   8 Delgado, Melanie     Atkins                  4:08.91   1 
   9 Martin, Lissie       Reagan                  4:14.38     
  10 Rodriguez, Gia       Reagan                  4:21.16     
  11 Andres, Daniella     Atkins                  4:29.35     
  12 Mills, Kaitlyn       Atkins                  4:37.62     
  13 Valle, Lauren        Atkins                  4:44.06     
  14 Aher, Samika         Reagan                  5:49.32     
     Vargas, Delilah      Reynolds, R. J.             DNS     
     Dobson, Priya        Reynolds, R. J.             DNS     
     Cameron, Ellie       Reynolds, R. J.             DNS     

Girls 1600 Meters
$    JDL Fast Track:        Ryen Frazier     Unattached    4:49.78 12/20/2014           
%    HS Facility:           Ryen Frazier     Unattached    4:49.78 12/20/2014           
FS   Forsyth Series:        Isabel Zimmerman Reagan        5:07.13 2017           
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 Reutinger, Bailey    West Forsyth            5:44.12  10 
   2 Smith, Kelly         West Forsyth            5:49.31   8 
   3 Newsome, Blair       West Forsyth            5:50.14   6 
   4 Cowart, Sophie       West Forsyth            5:50.75   5 
   5 Jones, Vanessa       North Forsyth           6:05.39   4 
   6 Collins, Jordan      Reagan                  6:19.75   3 
   7 Dell, Allison        Reagan                  6:22.12   2 
   8 McLean, Jordan       Atkins                  6:39.97   1 
   9 Ramirez, Gisel       Mount Tabor             6:46.98     
  10 Sherman, Veronica    Atkins                  6:50.32     
  11 Martin, Lissie       Reagan                  6:51.70     
  12 Becerra, Mariana     Atkins                  6:52.08     
  13 Rodriguez, Gia       Reagan                  7:09.86     
  14 Buff, Ella           Atkins                  7:14.40     
  15 Whitlow, Lorelei     Reagan                  7:51.68     
     Wall-Jones, Victoria North Forsyth               DNS     
     Frazier, Victoria    North Forsyth               DNS     
     Marazita, Zoe        Atkins                      DNS     

Girls 3200 Meters
$    JDL Fast Track:        Carmen Alder     Pinecrest    10:30.73 11/23/2019           
%    HS Facility:           Carmen Alder     Pinecrest    10:30.73 11/23/2019           
FS   Forsyth Series:        Eliza Broce      West Forsy   11:12.87 2018           
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 AGARWALA, SUNITA     Bishop McGuinness      14:48.35  10 
     Wall-Jones, Victoria North Forsyth               DNS     

Girls 55m Hurdles
$    JDL Fast Track:        Anna Cockrell    Unattached       7.70 12/19/2015           
%    HS Facility:           Anna Cockrell    Unattached       7.70 12/19/2015           
FS   Forsyth Series:        Ebony Williams   Parkland         8.20 2014           
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 Stevenson-Damon, Jad Parkland                   8.89   2  (1)  10 
   2 Phillips, Asia       West Forsyth               9.05   2  (2)   8 
   3 Fitzgerald, Q'Adree  Mount Tabor                9.22   2  (3)   6 
   4 Allbsrook, Tyshana   Reynolds, R. J.            9.36   2  (4)   5 
   5 Snipes, Samaryae     Winston-Salem Prep         9.81   1  (1)   4 
   6 Macosko, Karina      Reagan                    10.23   1  (2)   3 
   7 Okonkwo, Destiny     Reagan                    10.59   2  (5)   2 
   8 Rover, India         East Forsyth              10.63   2  (6)   1 
   9 Lewis, Kyla          Reagan                    10.65   2  (7)     
  10 Belnap, Ashley       Reagan                    11.11   2  (8)     
  11 Leonard, MaKenzie    Reagan                    12.51   1  (3)     
  12 Ivers, Chelsea       Mount Tabor               12.96   1  (4)     
  13 Cox, Ava             East Forsyth              14.92   1  (5)     
     Thompson, Jalia      Reynolds, R. J.             DNS   1          

Girls 4x200m Relay
$    JDL Fast Track:        McNeill, Sherman Parkland      1:39.40 2/6/2015             
%    HS Facility:           McNeill, William Parkland      1:39.40 2/6/2015             
FS   Forsyth Series:        Mumford, Patters Parkland      1:43.34 2019           
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 West Forsyth          A    1:45.97   2  (1)  10 
     1) Flynt, Ajile   2) Davis, Shannay 3) Phillips, Asia 4) Dowd, Jada     

   2 Parkland              A    1:48.34   2  (2)   8 
     1) Mumford, Ija   2) Etchison, Ziya 3) Gray-Williams, 4) Stevenson-Damo 

   3 Reagan                A    1:53.23   1  (1)   6 
     1) Grant, Maia    2) Harris, Joy    3) Samuels, Sierr 4) Lewis , Kira   

   4 Winston-Salem Prep    A    1:53.57   2  (3)   5 
     1) Ortiz, Damyja  2) Gakeri, Jessic 3) Johnson, Tamia 4) Pettigrew, M   

   5 East Forsyth          A    2:01.37   1  (2)   4 
     1) Weaks, Layla   2) Bristow, D'Kar 3) Rover, India   4) Foskey, Aaliya 

   6 Glenn                 A    2:04.18   1  (3)   3 
     1) Clay, Gabriell 2) Ferguson, Nhyl 3) Alexander, Jan 4) Todd, Jada     

   7 Bishop McGuinness     A    2:12.90   1  (4)   2 
     1) KRIVIS, AVERY  2) ARELLANO, DIAN 3) BRAZEAU, MIA   4) WONG, SKYE     


Girls 4x400m Relay
$    JDL Fast Track:        Cox, Brown, Dorr GW Express    3:41.61 1/30/2016            
%    HS Facility:           Creary, Gidderon High Point    3:48.73 2/11/2017            
FS   Forsyth Series:                         Parkland      4:04.20 2013           
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Winston-Salem Prep    A    4:41.46   2  (1)  10 
     1) Gakeri, Jessic 2) Ortiz, Damyja  3) Johnson, Tamia 4) Ortiz, Daja'On 

   2 Atkins                A    4:47.72   1  (1)   8 
     1) Hale, Aiyana   2) Todmann, Maris 3) Mills-Tarmey,  4) Neal, Celeste  

   3 West Forsyth          A    5:01.75   2  (2)   6 
     1) Royster, Anesh 2) Conrad, Ryan   3) Hanes, Haley   4) Jones, Emani   

   4 North Forsyth         A    5:02.42   1  (2)   5 
     1) Frazier, Victo 2) King, Iyona    3) Switzer, Rache 4) Jones, Vanessa 

   5 Parkland              A    5:03.44   2  (3)   4 
     1) Franco, Sierra 2) Coleman, Desti 3) Washington, Ki 4) Ochoa-Caceres, 

   6 Glenn                 A    5:03.52   1  (3)   3 
     1) Todd, Jada     2) Clay, Gabriell 3) Wynn, Aashia   4) Ferguson, Nhyl 

   7 East Forsyth          A    5:11.07   1  (4)   2 
     1) Rover, India   2) Cox, Ava       3) Bristow, D'Kar 4) Foskey, Aaliya 

   8 Bishop McGuinness     A    5:15.99   1  (5)   1 
     1) NAMEN, CLAIRE  2) KRIVIS, AVERY  3) ARELLANO, DIAN 4) FINGER, CAITLI 

     Reagan                A        DNS   2          
     1) Razzak, Khalil 2) Jenkins, Nytri 3) Anetrella, Jos 4) Grant, Maia    


Girls 4x800m Relay
$    JDL Fast Track:        Butler, Chapman, Leesville     9:16.62 2/5/2016             
%    HS Facility:           Butler, Chapman, Leesville     9:16.62 2/5/2016             
FS   Forsyth Series:        Faircloth, Coope Reagan        9:42.36 2018           
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Bishop McGuinness     A   11:45.36  10 
     1) GARCIA, MONSER 2) AGARWALA, SUNI 3) NAMEN, CLAIRE  4) FINGER, CAITLI 

   2 Parkland              A   12:54.81   8 
     1) Franco, Sierra 2) Coleman, Desti 3) Ochoa-Caceres, 4) Edmond, Makayl 


Girls High Jump
$    JDL Fast Track:        Barbara Szabo    Western St      1.88m 3/15/2014            
%    HS Facility:           Morgan Smalls    Panther Cr    6-01.00 2/9/2019             
FS   Forsyth Series:        Jada Dowd        West Forsy    5-05.00 2017           
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark     conv Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 Dowd, Jada           West Forsyth            5-0           10 
   2 Jenkins, Nytrinity   Reagan                  5-0            8 
   3 Coleman, Destiny     Parkland               4-10            6 
   4 Lewis , Kira         Reagan                  4-8            5 
   5 Macosko, Karina      Reagan                  4-4            4 

Girls Pole Vault
$    JDL Fast Track:        Katie Nageotte   Unattached      4.61m 1/30/2016            
%    HS Facility:           Lindsay  Absher  West Forsy   13-01.00 1/10/2019            
FS   Forsyth Series:        Lindsay Absher   West Forsy   13-00.00 2018           
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark     conv Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 Amsberry, Skyela     West Forsyth           10-6           10 
   2 Rhodes, Samia        West Forsyth            8-6            8 
   3 Riley, Hannah        Mount Tabor             8-0            6 
   4 Scrattish, Hannah    Reagan                  7-6            5 
   5 Hanes, Haley         West Forsyth            7-0            4 
   6 Brandon, Olivia      West Forsyth            6-6            3 
   7 McGroarty, Abby      Reagan                  6-6            2 
   8 Whittington, Lyndy   Mount Tabor             6-0            1 
   9 Stewart, Elizabeth   Reagan                  5-0              
   9 Jackson, Lily        Mount Tabor             5-0              
     Coty, Julia          Mount Tabor                NH              
     Hinojos, Stephanie   West Forsyth               NH              
     Whittington , Daisy  Mount Tabor                NH              

Girls Long Jump
$    JDL Fast Track:        Kate Hall        Unattached      6.25m 2/1/2019             
$    JDL Fast Track:        Julienne McKee   Unattached      6.25m 2/20/2016            
%    HS Facility:           Morgan Smalls    Panther Cr   19-11.25 2/9/2019             
FS   Forsyth Series:        Charnessa Reid   Winston-Sa   18-02.00 2017           
Finals
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark     conv Fl. (Pl) Pts 
==============================================================================
   1 Mumford, Ija         Parkland             17-5.25            2  (1)  10 
   2 Gray-Williams, Aiyan Parkland             17-0.50            2  (2)   8 
   3 Minga-Perry, Madison Carver               16-4.50            2  (3)   6 
   4 Stevenson-Damon, Jad Parkland               15-3            2  (4)   5 
   5 Gakeri, Jessica      Winston-Salem Prep     15-1            2  (5)   4 
   6 Etchison, Ziyah      Parkland              14-10            2  (6)   3 
   7 Swann, Janelle       Reagan                14-10            1  (1)   2 
   8 Reynolds, Monet      Carver               14-7.50            2  (7)   1 
   9 Davis, Tanya         West Forsyth           14-3            2  (8)     
  10 Alexander, Kimani    Parkland             14-1.50            1  (2)     
  11 Snipes, Samaryae     Winston-Salem Prep   14-0.50            1  (3)     
  12 Todmann, Marissa     Atkins               13-10.5            1  (4)     
  13 Rover, India         East Forsyth          13-10            2  (9)     
  14 Lewis, Kyla          Reagan               13-5.25            1  (5)     
  15 Okonkwo, Destiny     Reagan               13-4.50            1  (6)     
  16 NAMEN, CLAIRE        Bishop McGuinness    13-1.50            1  (7)     
  17 Albright, Charlotte  Reagan                 13-1            1  (8)     
  18 Ortiz, Daja'Onna     Winston-Salem Prep     12-1            1  (9)     
     Cox, Ava             East Forsyth              DNS            1          
     Foskey, Aaliyah      East Forsyth              DNS            1          
     Flynt, Ajile         West Forsyth              DNS            2          

Girls Triple Jump
$    JDL Fast Track:        Imani Oliver     Unattached     13.08m 2/2/2019             
%    HS Facility:           Morgan Smalls    Panther Cr   41-09.75 2/9/2019             
FS   Forsyth Series:        Ila Mumford      Parkland     37-01.00 2015           
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark     conv Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 Phillips, Asia       West Forsyth           36-2           10 
   2 Mumford, Ija         Parkland               35-9            8 
   3 Minga-Perry, Madison Carver               33-7.50            6 
   4 Gakeri, Jessica      Winston-Salem Prep     32-9            5 
   5 Okonkwo, Destiny     Reagan               30-2.50            4 
     Macosko, Karina      Reagan                   FOUL              
     Alexander, Kimani    Parkland                 FOUL              

Girls Shot Put
$    JDL Fast Track:        Amber Monroe     Unattached     16.80m 2/18/2017            
%    HS Facility:           Raven Saunders   Unattached   53-08.25 12/21/2013           
FS   Forsyth Series:        Destiny Griffin  West Forsy   39-06.00 11/30/2018           
Finals
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark     conv Fl. (Pl) Pts 
==============================================================================
   1 Rogers, Olivia       Reagan                 38-3            2  (1)  10 
   2 Loyd, Gabriela       Mount Tabor            33-0            1  (1)   8 
   3 Miller, Samantha     Mount Tabor            31-4            2  (2)   6 
   4 Ngofa, Nyla          Reagan                 31-1            2  (3)   5 
   5 Davis, Crystal       Atkins                 27-9            1  (2)   4 
   6 Mocilan, Brooklyn    Mount Tabor          27-8.50            2  (4)   3 
   7 Smoot, Kayla         Winston-Salem Prep     27-0            2  (5)   2 
   8 McGeachy, Kristen    Reagan                 25-9            1  (3)   1 
   9 Lennon , Shakirah    Reagan                 23-0            1  (4)     
  10 LANKAU, ANNALISA     Bishop McGuinness     21-10            1  (5)     
  11 McDaniel, Morgan     West Forsyth           20-7            1  (6)     
  11 Saunder, Ashley      Carver                 20-7            1  (6)     
  13 Navarro, Katherine   North Forsyth         15-11            1  (8)     
  14 Caesar, Jasmine      Reynolds, R. J.        13-5            2  (6)     
  15 Delgado Guzman, Evel North Forsyth          12-9            1  (9)     
     Allbsrook, Tyshana   Reynolds, R. J.           DNS            2          
     Cameron, Ellie       Reynolds, R. J.           DNS            2          

Boys 55 Meters
$    JDL Fast Track:        Cravont Charlest Mallard Cr       6.24 2/13/2016            
%    HS Facility:           Cravont Charlest Mallard Cr       6.24 2/13/2016            
FS   Forsyth Series:        Terrell Robinson Mount Tabo       6.48 2019           
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 Dillworth, Raneiria  Glenn                      6.52   7  (1)  10 
   2 Miles, Justin        Parkland                   6.67   7  (2)   8 
   3 Robinson, Don        West Forsyth               6.76   7  (3)   6 
   4 Brown, Que'Sean      Walkertown                 6.78   2  (1)   5 
   5 Johnson, Nasion      West Forsyth               6.78   7  (4)   4 
   6 Fleming, Jalen       Reynolds, R. J.            6.79   7  (5)   3 
   7 Blackburn, Jamaari   Carver                     6.85   4  (1)   2 
   8 Coad-France, Ashlee  Mount Tabor                6.85   6  (1)   1 
   9 Bowers, Samuel       Parkland                   6.87   6  (2)     
  10 Potter, Greg         Mount Tabor                6.88   5  (1)     
  11 Sutton, Isaac        East Forsyth               6.88   7  (6)     
  12 Palmer, Jaeden       Walkertown                 6.89   3  (1)     
  13 Bowden, Tristen      Reagan                     6.89   6  (3)     
  14 Bethune, Elijah      Walkertown                 6.92   6  (4)     
  15 Hooks, Jacobe        Atkins                     6.93   6  (5)     
  16 Allen, Glenwood      Atkins                     6.95   6  (6)     
  17 Del Hierro, Matthew  West Forsyth               6.99   4  (2)     
  18 Carthcart, Nathan    Winston-Salem Prep         6.99   6  (7)     
  19 Ivey, Jordan         Reagan                     7.02   6  (8)     
  20 Cotton, CJ           Reagan                     7.05   2  (2)     
  21 Bristow, Jalen       Mount Tabor                7.07   7  (7)     
  22 Fenner, Xavier       Glenn                      7.10   1  (1)     
  23 Terry, Joseph        North Forsyth              7.12   3  (2)     
  24 Wilds, Jalen         Walkertown                 7.13   5  (2)     
  25 Edwards, Gregory     West Forsyth               7.14   5  (3)     
  26 Williams, Alamo      North Forsyth              7.22   1  (2)     
  27 Bailey, Jeremiah     Reagan                     7.25   3  (3)     
  28 Randle, Shawn        North Forsyth              7.26   2  (3)     
  29 Clay, Tracy          Glenn                      7.26   5  (4)     
  30 Clyburn, Justin      Reagan                     7.27   2  (4)     
  31 Cutter, Morgan       Reynolds, R. J.            7.30   5  (5)     
  32 Bass, Joemell        Winston-Salem Prep         7.33   4  (3)     
  33 Johnson, Jaha'ud     Mount Tabor                7.34   5  (6)     
  34 Costner, Isiah       Atkins                     7.40   3  (4)     
  35 Lisenby, Levi        Atkins                     7.45   2  (5)     
  36 Walker, Joshua       Reynolds, R. J.            7.55   2  (6)     
  37 Shackelford, Haliym  Parkland                   7.56   4  (4)     
  38 Peebles, Joshua      Walkertown                 7.58   5  (7)     
  39 Admore, Vincent      North Forsyth              7.67   1  (3)     
  40 MCDONALD, KENNETH    Bishop McGuinness          7.72   3  (5)     
  41 Clous , Elliot       East Forsyth               7.77   4  (5)     
  42 Black, Zyon          Parkland                   8.01   4  (6)     
  43 Barker, Chris        Reynolds, R. J.            8.13   3  (6)     
  44 Vaspory, Jordan      Parkland                   8.25   4  (7)     
  45 RUSCH, CORBIN        Bishop McGuinness          9.70   2  (7)     
  46 LANKAU, ANDREW       Bishop McGuinness         10.25   3  (7)     
     Wood, Lathan         Atkins                      DNS   1          
     Bailey, Kian         West Forsyth                DNS   1          
     Walker, Ayo          Reynolds, R. J.             DNS   2          
     Greene, Justin       East Forsyth                DNS   7          

Boys 300 Meters
$    JDL Fast Track:        Ryan Clark       Unattached      33.85 2/7/2015             
%    HS Facility:           Ryan Clark       Unattached      33.85 2/7/2015             
FS   Forsyth Series:        Trequan Barnes   Parkland        34.94 2016           
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 Ware, Braxton        West Forsyth              35.93  10  (1)  10 
   2 Miles, Justin        Parkland                  36.62  10  (2)   8 
   3 Johnson, Brandon     East Forsyth              36.72  10  (3)   6 
   4 Hooks, Jacobe        Atkins                    38.29   9  (1)   5 
   5 Williams, Khairi     Mount Tabor               38.46   7  (1)   4 
   6 Allen, Glenwood      Atkins                    38.55   9  (2)   3 
   7 Blackburn, Jamaari   Carver                    38.71   5  (1)   2 
   8 Walker, Ayo          Reynolds, R. J.           38.79   9  (3)   1 
   9 Bristow, Jalen       Mount Tabor               38.90   9  (4)     
  10 Bowers, Samuel       Parkland                  38.91   8  (1)     
  11 Jowers, Malachi      West Forsyth              39.06   7  (2)     
  12 Palmer, Jaeden       Walkertown                39.07   4  (1)     
  13 HERNANDEZ, JOSE      Bishop McGuinness         39.30  10  (4)     
  14 Sutton, Isaac        East Forsyth              39.36  10  (5)     
  15 Martin, Bryce        West Forsyth              39.66   9  (5)     
  16 Johnson, Jaha'ud     Mount Tabor               39.72   7  (3)     
  17 Jefferson, Brandon   Reynolds, R. J.           39.78   9  (6)     
  18 Clyburn, Justin      Reagan                    39.84   7  (4)     
  19 Bowden, Tristen      Reagan                    40.21   8  (2)     
  20 Williams, Alamo      North Forsyth             40.36   4  (2)     
  21 Guzman, Wally        Carver                    40.40   3  (1)     
  22 Lisenby, Levi        Atkins                    40.63   3  (2)     
  23 Ivey, Jordan         Reagan                    40.79   8  (3)     
  24 Carthcart, Nathan    Winston-Salem Prep        40.82   7  (5)     
  25 Gentry-Johnson, Amar Mount Tabor               41.06   8  (4)     
  26 Williams, Jaquez     West Forsyth              41.08   6  (1)     
  27 Fenner, Xavier       Glenn                     41.18   4  (3)     
  28 Harrisson, Earnest   Winston-Salem Prep        41.28   6  (2)     
  29 Brown, Que'Sean      Walkertown                41.67   5  (2)     
  30 Sheedy, Evan         Reagan                    41.71   3  (3)     
  31 Ryan, Todd           Carver                    41.84   1  (1)     
  32 Baker, Jalyl         Mount Tabor               41.89   6  (3)     
  33 Black, Ocir          Parkland                  41.90   5  (3)     
  34 Bass, Joemell        Winston-Salem Prep        42.09   6  (4)     
  35 Clay, Tracy          Glenn                     42.12   6  (5)     
  36 Patrick, Ahmad       Reagan                    42.80   5  (4)     
  37 Wood, Lathan         Atkins                    43.71   2  (1)     
  38 Scott, Isaiah        Atkins                    44.03   4  (4)     
  39 Engram, Miles        Reynolds, R. J.           44.43   7  (6)     
  40 Clous , Elliot       East Forsyth              44.69   4  (5)     
  41 MCDONALD, KENNETH    Bishop McGuinness         44.72   2  (2)     
  42 Shackelford, Haliym  Parkland                  45.02   5  (5)     
  43 Reh, Preh            Reynolds, R. J.           46.83   8  (5)     
  44 Admore, Vincent      North Forsyth             46.94   3  (4)     
  45 Barker, Chris        Reynolds, R. J.           49.09   8  (6)     
  46 Ritter, Quamir       North Forsyth             49.58   1  (2)     
  47 Dubose, Nazir        Walkertown                50.20   3  (5)     
  48 Vaspory, Jordan      Parkland                  53.00   5  (6)     
  49 Wilks Sharp, TaRajah North Forsyth             56.09   1  (3)     
     McCorkle, Chris      Walkertown                  DNS   3          
     Murphy, Tyrell       Carver                      DNS   2          
     Randle, Shawn        North Forsyth               DNS   2          
     Bethune, Elijah      Walkertown                  DNS   4          
     Greene, Justin       East Forsyth                DNS  10          

Boys 500 Meters
$    JDL Fast Track:        Chantz Sawyers   Unattached    1:02.36 12/17/2016           
%    HS Facility:           Chantz Sawyers   Unattached    1:02.36 12/17/2016           
FS   Forsyth Series:        Chace Washington Reagan        1:07.58 2013           
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 HERNANDEZ, JOSE      Bishop McGuinness       1:09.53   4  (1)  10 
   2 Eisner, Ethan        Reynolds, R. J.         1:10.73   4  (2)   8 
   3 Hahn, Xavier         Reagan                  1:12.26   1  (1)   6 
   4 Coad-France, Ashlee  Mount Tabor             1:13.63   3  (1)   5 
   5 Dowell, Chandler     Parkland                1:14.97   4  (3)   4 
   6 Walker, Jeffrey      West Forsyth            1:15.41   4  (4)   3 
   7 Dominguez, Adrian    Atkins                  1:16.19   3  (2)   2 
   8 Potter, Greg         Mount Tabor             1:17.35   1  (2)   1 
   9 Sheridan, Taky       Parkland                1:17.39   3  (3)     
  10 Guzman, Wally        Carver                  1:17.47   2  (1)     
  11 Ligons, Gahques      Reagan                  1:17.58   4  (5)     
  12 Ryan, Todd           Carver                  1:17.78   1  (3)     
  13 Milner, Quinn        Mount Tabor             1:18.61   1  (4)     
  14 Farmer, Zane         Reynolds, R. J.         1:18.72   4  (6)     
  15 Costner, Isiah       Atkins                  1:19.24   2  (2)     
  16 Burgess, Heath       Mount Tabor             1:19.35   2  (3)     
  17 Davis, Kamari        Parkland                1:20.00   3  (4)     
  18 Reed, Graeme         Atkins                  1:20.37   3  (5)     
  19 Bryant, Arthur       Reagan                  1:21.93   2  (4)     
  20 Isom, D'evion        Reagan                  1:22.31   2  (5)     
  21 Ford, Rafa           Reynolds, R. J.         1:24.15   4  (7)     
  22 Hampton, Devin       Carver                  1:25.38   1  (5)     
  23 Scott, Isaiah        Atkins                  1:27.04   1  (6)     
  24 Ranson, Parker       Atkins                  1:27.26   3  (6)     
  25 Campbell, Nathan     Carver                  1:27.48   2  (6)     
  26 Franco, Ian          Parkland                1:27.54   3  (7)     
  27 Wene, Carter         West Forsyth            1:28.34   1  (7)     
  28 Brown, Johnathan     Reagan                  1:29.24   3  (8)     
  29 Oliva, Randy         Walkertown              1:47.21   1  (8)     
  30 Wilks Sharp, TaRajah North Forsyth           1:51.36   1  (9)     
     Peebles, Joshua      Walkertown                  DNS   2          
     AGARWALA, MATTHEW    Bishop McGuinness           DNS   2          
     Fleming, Jalen       Reynolds, R. J.             DNS   4          

Boys 1000 Meters
$    JDL Fast Track:        Thomas Bojanowsk Wake Fores    2:27.47 12/1/2012            
%    HS Facility:           Kyle Durham      Weddington    2:28.85 2/8/2019             
FS   Forsyth Series:        Will Atkins      West Forsy    2:34.02 2019           
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 Burrell, Andrew      Atkins                  3:03.01   2  (1)  10 
   2 Agee, Camryn         Atkins                  3:05.75   2  (2)   8 
   3 Newsome, Owen        West Forsyth            3:06.56   2  (3)   6 
   4 Sheek, John          West Forsyth            3:09.43   2  (4)   5 
   5 Brown, Amaron        Reagan                  3:14.58   2  (5)   4 
   6 Cartagena, Jake      Atkins                  3:14.63   2  (6)   3 
   7 Avila, Randy         Glenn                   3:15.08   2  (7)   2 
   8 Brown, Michael       Atkins                  3:15.32   2  (8)   1 
   9 Garcia-Benavides, Je Parkland                3:15.51   2  (9)     
  10 Serrano-Melgar, Jaco Atkins                  3:15.53   2 (10)     
  11 Wilson, Thomas       East Forsyth            3:21.60   2 (11)     
  12 Meeks, Jack          West Forsyth            3:24.91   2 (12)     
  13 Hayes, Christian     Reagan                  3:26.51   1  (1)     
  14 Haynes, Denton       Mount Tabor             3:26.75   2 (13)     
  15 Armstrong, Harry     Mount Tabor             3:27.74   2 (14)     
  16 Cannon, Micah        East Forsyth            3:29.24   1  (2)     
  17 Davis, Rasheed       Reynolds, R. J.         3:30.14   1  (3)     
  18 Grimes, Tyler        Reagan                  3:34.47   1  (4)     
  19 Rollins, Paul        Reagan                  3:36.10   1  (5)     
  20 Kump, Dallin         Reagan                  3:37.08   1  (6)     
  21 Inman, Reed          Mount Tabor             3:41.07   1  (7)     
  22 Patton, Connor       East Forsyth            4:02.18   1  (8)     
  23 May, Alex            West Forsyth            4:04.77   1  (9)     
  24 Alonzo Vico, Jose    North Forsyth           4:45.18   1 (10)     
     Zaragoza Veliz, Nobe North Forsyth               DNS   1          
     Wilks Sharp, TaRajah North Forsyth               DNS   1          
     Fromm, Jackson       Reynolds, R. J.             DNS   1          
     Barrett, Messiah     Glenn                       DNS   1          

Boys 1600 Meters
$    JDL Fast Track:        Bakri Abushouk   Cary          4:14.56 2/9/2013             
%    HS Facility:           Bakri Abushouk   Cary          4:14.56 2/9/2013             
FS   Forsyth Series:        Cameron Ponder   Mount Tabo    4:22.58 2017           
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 Lackey, Jackson      Atkins                  4:56.70   2  (1)  10 
   2 Haggstrom, Wesley    West Forsyth            4:59.03   2  (2)   8 
   3 Lenham, Henry        Mount Tabor             5:13.53   2  (3)   6 
   4 Mitchell, Nyheim     Atkins                  5:14.62   2  (4)   5 
   5 Hudson, Howell       Mount Tabor             5:19.01   2  (5)   4 
   6 Hall, Ethan          Atkins                  5:39.13   2  (6)   3 
   7 Avila, Randy         Glenn                   5:39.57   2  (7)   2 
   8 Brown, Gideon        Reagan                  5:41.94   1  (1)   1 
   9 Scott, Jackson       Atkins                  5:43.62   2  (8)     
  10 Hayes, Christian     Reagan                  5:45.09   1  (2)     
  11 Moncur, Brendan      Reagan                  5:45.66   1  (3)     
  12 Inman, Conner        Mount Tabor             5:46.08   1  (4)     
  13 Kapileshwari, Kiran  Atkins                  5:46.52   2  (9)     
  14 Lee, Justin          West Forsyth            5:50.57   1  (5)     
  15 Luther, Langdon      West Forsyth            5:54.02   2 (10)     
  16 Kump, Dallin         Reagan                  6:00.84   1  (6)     
  17 Galyon, Charles      Reagan                  6:05.17   1  (7)     
  18 Corral, Jorge        East Forsyth            6:11.23   1  (8)     
  19 Applegate, CJ        West Forsyth            6:16.18   1  (9)     
  20 Zaragoza, Eric       North Forsyth           7:11.35   1 (10)     
     Zaragoza Veliz, Nobe North Forsyth               DNS   1          
     AGARWALA, MATTHEW    Bishop McGuinness           DNS   1          
     Gagou, Sammy         West Forsyth                DNS   2          

Boys 3200 Meters
$    JDL Fast Track:        Drew Hunter      Unattached    8:59.67 2/6/2015             
%    HS Facility:           Drew Hunter      Unattached    8:59.67 2/6/2015             
FS   Forsyth Series:        Brad Walter      Mount Tabo    9:52.59 2013           
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 kuppinger, Quetzal   Atkins                 12:38.27  10 
   2 Garcia-Benavides, Je Parkland               12:43.17   8 
   3 Corral, Jorge        East Forsyth           13:11.38   6 

Boys 55m Hurdles
$    JDL Fast Track:        Marcus Krah      Hillside         7.23 2/13/2016            
%    HS Facility:           Marcus Krah      Hillside         7.23 2/13/2016            
FS   Forsyth Series:        Gabe Hammonds    R.J. Reyno       7.84 2015           
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 Williams, Khairi     Mount Tabor             FS 7.76   3  (1)  10 
   2 Johnson, Brandon     East Forsyth            FS 7.78   3  (2)   8 
   3 Bowers, Samuel       Parkland                   7.99   3  (3)   6 
   4 Jefferson, Brandon   Reynolds, R. J.            8.25   3  (4)   5 
   5 Baker, Jalyl         Mount Tabor                8.62   3  (5)   4 
   6 Hooks, Jacobe        Atkins                     8.63   3  (6)   3 
   7 Ligons, Gahques      Reagan                     8.70   1  (1)   2 
   8 Harrisson, Earnest   Winston-Salem Prep         8.93   3  (7)   1 
   9 Vore, Miles          Mount Tabor                8.94   2  (1)     
  10 Brown, Jacob         Walkertown                 9.85   2  (2)     
  11 GRAHAM, Alex         Atkins                    10.54   2  (3)     
  12 Cotton, Camden       Reagan                    10.61   1  (2)     
  13 Foronda, Matt        Reagan                    10.78   2  (4)     
  14 Isom, D'evion        Reagan                    11.27   1  (3)     
  15 Miguel, Bryce        Mount Tabor               14.05   1  (4)     
     Black, Ocir          Parkland                     FS   3          
     Weir, Chris          Reynolds, R. J.             DNS   2          
     White, Ethan         West Forsyth                DNS   2          

Boys 4x200m Relay
$    JDL Fast Track:        McRae, Ruffin, W Southeast     1:28.73 1/25/2019            
%    HS Facility:           Haddock, McRae,  Southeast     1:27.87 2/9/2019             
FS   Forsyth Series:        Hayes, Roseboro, Parkland      1:31.23 2017           
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 West Forsyth          A    1:34.55  10 
     1) Robinson, Don  2) Ware, Braxton  3) Jowers, Malach 4) Walker, Jeffre 

   2 Walkertown            A    1:37.05   8 
     1) Bethune, Elija 2) Wilds, Jalen   3) Brown, Que'Sea 4) Palmer, Jaeden 

   3 Reagan                A    1:37.08   6 
     1) Bailey, Jeremi 2) Bowden, Triste 3) Ivey, Jordan   4) Cotton, CJ     

   4 North Forsyth         A    1:55.70   5 
     1) Terry, Joseph  2) Randle, Shawn  3) Admore, Vincen 4) Williams, Alam 


Boys 4x400m Relay
$    JDL Fast Track:        Hyatt, Bingham,  GW Express    3:11.12 1/31/2015            
%    HS Facility:           Aikens, Harvey,  Knightdale    3:21.10 2/8/2014             
FS   Forsyth Series:        Harmon, Stowe, G North Fors    3:32.12 2013           
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Reagan                A    3:48.45   2  (1)  10 
     1) Moyer, DJ      2) Woods, Tazhae  3) Revels, Shavon 4) Hahn, Xavier   

   2 Atkins                A    3:54.72   2  (2)   8 
     1) Allen, Glenwoo 2) Dominguez, Adr 3) Reed, Graeme   4) Hooks, Jacobe  

   3 Parkland              A    3:55.40   2  (3)   6 
     1) Miles, Justin  2) Davis, Kamari  3) Sheridan, Taky 4) Franco, Ian    

   4 West Forsyth          A    3:59.35   1  (1)   5 
     1) Williams, Jaqu 2) Ghobrial, Mohe 3) Edwards, Grego 4) Walker, Jeffre 

   5 Mount Tabor           A    4:03.28   1  (2)   4 
     1) Mayer, Bradley 2) Theard, Jean-L 3) Riley, Connor  4) Vore, Logan    

   6 Glenn                 A    4:07.43   1  (3)   3 
     1) Dillworth, Ran 2) Fenner, Xavier 3) Ritzie , Jahva 4) Absher, Brando 

   7 North Forsyth         A    4:26.04   1  (4)   2 
     1) Zaragoza, Eric 2) Holmes Scott,  3) Wilks Sharp, T 4) Ritter, Quamir 

     Walkertown            A        DNS   1          
     1) Peebles, Joshu 2) Dubose, Nazir  3) Oliva, Randy   4) Brown, Jacob   

     Reynolds, R. J.       A        DNS   2          
     1) Fleming, Jalen 2) Eisner, Ethan  3) Jefferson, Bra 4) Ford, Rafa     


Boys 4x800m Relay
$    JDL Fast Track:        Austin, Smith, A Meridian C    7:50.17 3/5/2016             
%    HS Facility:           Petersen, Kehn,  Green Hope    7:55.27 1/13/2018            
FS   Forsyth Series:        Davis, Espinoza, West Forsy    8:21.72 2013           
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Mount Tabor           A    9:21.65  10 
     1) Mayer, Bradley 2) Theard, Jean-L 3) Riley, Connor  4) Vore, Logan    

   2 Parkland              A   10:07.65   8 
     1) Garcia-Benavid 2) Sheridan, Taky 3) Davis, Kamari  4) Franco, Ian    

   3 Reagan                A   10:19.63   6 
     1) Brown, Gideon  2) Brown, Amaron  3) Lauf, Michael  4) Rollins, Paul  


Boys High Jump
$    JDL Fast Track:        Kris Kornegay-Go NC State        2.24m 12/1/2012            
%    HS Facility:           Christopher Garr Marvin Rid    6-11.00 2/14/2015            
FS   Forsyth Series:        Joseph Ibrahim   West Forsy    6-06.00 2015           
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark     conv Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 Lane, Gerald         Atkins                  5-8           10 
   2 Bergen, Caleb        West Forsyth            5-8          6.3 
   2 Revels, Shavon       Reagan                  5-8          6.3 
   2 Williams, Khairi     Mount Tabor             5-8          6.3 
   5 Martin, Bryce        West Forsyth            5-4            4 
   6 Sheedy, Evan         Reagan                  5-2            3 
   7 Bailey, Kian         West Forsyth            5-2            2 
   8 Bresson, Nick        Reagan                  5-0            1 
   9 Little, Marcellus    West Forsyth           4-10              
  10 Foronda, Matt        Reagan                  4-8              

Boys Pole Vault
$    JDL Fast Track:        Scott Houston    Unattached      5.46m 2/2/2019             
%    HS Facility:           Jeffrey Linta    N. Myrtle    16-00.75 2/4/2012             
FS   Forsyth Series:        Patrick Freeman  Mount Tabo   15-00.00 2015           
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark     conv Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 Malatlian, Tristan   Reagan                 12-6           10 
   2 Malatlian, Thaddeus  Reagan                 10-0            7 
   2 Martin, Kadin        West Forsyth           10-0            7 
   4 Coty, Holden         Mount Tabor             9-0            5 
   5 GRAHAM, Alex         Atkins                  8-0            4 
   6 Van Staden, Bryce    West Forsyth            6-6            3 
   7 Trinkle, Connor      West Forsyth            6-6            2 
     Petersen, Jake       Mount Tabor               DNS              
     Hartis, Landon       Reagan                    DNS              

Boys Long Jump
$    JDL Fast Track:        Mikese Morse     Unattached      7.81m 11/16/2013           
%    HS Facility:           Eric Haddock     Southeast    24-05.50 2/9/2019             
FS   Forsyth Series:        Shawn McKenzie   Atkins       22-05.25 2018           
Finals
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark     conv Fl. (Pl) Pts 
==============================================================================
   1 Green, Josh          Reagan               20-2.50            1  (1)  10 
   2 Revels, Shavon       Reagan                 20-1            1  (2)   8 
   3 Bristow, Jalen       Mount Tabor            19-7            2  (1)   6 
   4 Hicks, Jadiyn        Reynolds, R. J.        19-0            2  (2)   5 
   5 Bowers, Samuel       Parkland             18-8.50            2  (3)   4 
   6 Hahn, Xavier         Reagan                 18-7            1  (3)   3 
   7 Cotton, CJ           Reagan                 18-2            2  (4)   2 
   8 White, Ethan         West Forsyth          17-10            1  (4)   1 
   9 Randle, Shawn        North Forsyth        17-7.50            1  (5)     
  10 Carthcart, Nathan    Winston-Salem Prep   17-5.50            2  (5)     
  11 Black, Ocir          Parkland               17-0            2  (6)     
  12 Farris, Caiden       West Forsyth         16-5.50            1  (6)     
  13 Bass, Joemell        Winston-Salem Prep     16-4            2  (7)     
  14 Lisenby, Levi        Atkins                14-11            1  (7)     
  15 Smith, Roland        West Forsyth         14-2.50            1  (8)     
  16 Cutter, Morgan       Reynolds, R. J.        13-0            2  (8)     
     Lyons, Juwan         Winston-Salem Prep        DNS            1          
     Moore, BJ            Atkins                    DNS            1          
     Smith, Jayden        Reynolds, R. J.           DNS            1          
     Wood, Lathan         Atkins                    DNS            1          
     Davis, D'Andre       Reynolds, R. J.           DNS            2          
     Banks, Anthony       Reynolds, R. J.           DNS            2          
     Lane, Gerald         Atkins                    DNS            2          

Boys Triple Jump
$    JDL Fast Track:        Michael Tiller   Unattached     15.85m 2/3/2018             
%    HS Facility:           Eric Haddock     Southeast    49-10.25 2/9/2019             
FS   Forsyth Series:        Shawn Mckenize   Atkins       43-05.50 2016           
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark     conv Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 Green, Josh          Reagan               FS 43-7           10 
   2 Harrisson, Earnest   Winston-Salem Prep     40-8            8 
   3 Black, Ocir          Parkland               37-7            6 
   4 Thacker, John        Reagan                 37-0            5 
   5 Mitchell, Malachi    Reagan                34-11            4 
     White, Ethan         West Forsyth              DNS              
     Lane, Gerald         Atkins                    DNS              

Boys Shot Put
$    JDL Fast Track:        Wesley Lavong    Adams Stat     19.50m 3/15/2014            
%    HS Facility:           Joshua Sobota    Unattached   63-09.25 1/27/2018            
FS   Forsyth Series:        Mason Ellis      West Forsy   56-07.00 2018           
Finals
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark     conv Fl. (Pl) Pts 
==============================================================================
   1 Ritzie , Jahvaree    Glenn                 48-10            2  (1)  10 
   2 Greiner, Josh        West Forsyth           44-1            1  (1)   8 
   3 Williams, Jeremiah   Reynolds, R. J.        43-1            2  (2)   6 
   4 Weber, Aydin         Mount Tabor            41-7            2  (3)   5 
   5 Russell, Gabe        Mount Tabor            38-2            2  (4)   4 
   6 Black, Zyon          Parkland             36-3.50            2  (5)   3 
   7 Hitchcock, Treyson   West Forsyth           35-0            1  (2)   2 
   8 McCorkle, Dorian     Walkertown            34-10            1  (3)   1 
   9 LANKAU, ANDREW       Bishop McGuinness      34-6            1  (4)     
  10 MCDONALD, KENNETH    Bishop McGuinness     32-10            1  (5)     
  11 Theirs, Maximus      Atkins                 32-7            1  (6)     
  12 Barkley, James       Mount Tabor            31-7            2  (6)     
  13 Allen, Mitchell      Reagan                 31-3            2  (7)     
  14 Hill, Terell         Reynolds, R. J.        30-7            1  (7)     
  15 Davis, Shelton       Parkland               30-6            2  (8)     
  16 Ritzie, Jahnaul      Glenn                  30-4            2  (9)     
  17 Burns, William       Mount Tabor            29-1            2 (10)     
  18 Leonard, Jonathan    Reagan                 28-5            1  (8)     
  19 Miller, Tristian     Glenn                  28-0            2 (11)     
  20 Graham, Archer       Atkins                 26-8            2 (12)     
  21 Barkley, DJ          Walkertown             24-8            2 (13)     
  22 Sanders, Kas         Reagan                 24-5            1  (9)     
  23 Slater, William      Walkertown            22-11            1 (10)     
  24 Graham , Reginald    Glenn                 22-10            1 (11)     
  25 RUSCH, CORBIN        Bishop McGuinness      20-2            1 (12)     
  26 Alonzo Vico, Jose    North Forsyth          18-9            2 (14)     
     Harris, Deljen       Carver                    DNS            1          
     Pugh, Zyquarius      Glenn                     DNS            1          
     Roman, Juan          Walkertown                DNS            1          
     Stuckey, Antwain     Carver                    DNS            1          
     Mays, Tyler          Reynolds, R. J.           DNS            2