A.C. Reynolds Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.14 | h | Essence Copeland | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.14 | h | Julionna Smith | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.54 | h | Precious Dixon | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.84 | h | Kaylee Rogers | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
18.84 | h | Alana Ray | 22nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.34 | h | Essence Copeland | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
28.64 | h SB | Sara Tilley | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
30.74 | h | Julionna Smith | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
31.94 | h | Natalie Ramirez | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
32.24 | h SB | Hannah Barnes | 16th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
33.34 | h | Morgan Scarborough | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.54 | h | Cassidy Greene | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:11.94 | h SB | Nardos Cole | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:13.54 | h | Shaela Gonzalez | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:22.44 | h SB | Emmeline Poteet | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.90 | SB | Jett Naisang | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:56.40 | Sarah Trent | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:02.10 | Mary Eliza Shoop | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:36.40 | Isabella Santos | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:21.80 | Eliza Purnell | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:51.60 | Lucie Hills | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.24 | h SB | Jordyn Kessinger | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.04 | h | Claressa Simpson | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
20.94 | h | Isabella Poveromo | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
23.44 | h SB | Alyssa Giangrasso | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.34 | h | Claressa Simpson | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
56.94 | h | Jordyn Kessinger | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59.64 | h SB | Makyia Walker | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.94 | h | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:32.80 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:58.70 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:20.50 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Karlie Kinney | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-4 | SB | Hannah Barnes | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-2 | Mia Bradshaw | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-6 | SB | Julionna Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-4.5 | Jordyn Kessinger | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-3 | Hannah Barnes | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-2 | Essence Copeland | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-10 | SB | Thandi Peek | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-0 | SB | Karlie Kinney | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-9.5 | SB | Jane Cochrane | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-3 | Julionna Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-4 | Jordyn Kessinger | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-11 | Essence Copeland | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
67-9 | Shyanne Staton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59-4 | Aniyaa Muhammad | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56-8 | Chaylin Madden | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
43-7 | Kimberly Carter | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-6 | Beth Curley | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-3 | Kayla McDowell | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-0 | SB | Shyanne Staton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-5 | Thandi Peek | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-9.5 | Aniyaa Muhammad | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-2 | Chaylin Madden | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-4.5 | SB | Beth Curley | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-0 | Michelle Lanza | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-7 | Kimberly Carter | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.24 | h | Kamarion Flythe | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.54 | h SB | Calvin Madden | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.84 | h | Malacai Ray | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13.94 | h | Michael Sprouse | 24th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
15.84 | h | Finn Shea | 26th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.14 | h SB | Rupert Reilly | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.24 | h | Adam Graham | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.74 | h SB | Malacai Ray | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
30.94 | h | Finn Shea | 24th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.04 | h | Adam Graham | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54.04 | h | Rupert Reilly | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57.54 | h SB | Bryce Sweeney | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:04.34 | h SB | Elvin Keith | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.10 | Lucas Wiley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:54.50 | Lawson Robertson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:19.90 | Nathan Honea | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:29.40 | Ben Kepple | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:44.70 | Eli Lang | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:02.30 | Dwayne Lillie | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:38.10 | SB | Townes Ellum | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:14.90 | SB | Murdoch Wiprut | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.44 | h | Zach Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.64 | h | Kamarion Flythe | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.74 | h | Christian Watkins | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.24 | h | Kamarion Flythe | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
47.14 | h | Zach Smith | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.50 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.50 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:02.90 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Zach Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 | Seth Eberhardt | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-3.5 | Elvin Keith | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-1 | SB | Arin Wilson | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-6 | Owen Chauncy | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-4 | Seth Eberhardt | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-0 | Carter Mosby | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-10 | Calvin Madden | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
105-4 | Christopher Elmonus | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
83-7 | Logan Boeshore | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
77-4 | Bo Thompson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
70-0 | George Smolksi | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51-0 | Henry Luu | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-5 | Christopher Elmonus | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-3 | Bo Thompson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-7 | Jacob Halfacre | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-10 | Trey Golden | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-8 | Logan Boeshore | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-9.5 | George Smolksi | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-7 | Henry Luu | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |