Hough, William A Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.06 Milan Fields 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
12.11 Milan Fields 1st Prelims H2 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
25.40 Milan Fields 4th Finals H2 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:30.04 Lilly Walters 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:33.68 Mary Brown 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:14.42 SB Lilly Walters 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
6:01.20 Leah Ritchey 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
12:38.72 SB Anna Gardner 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
13:47.42 Leah Ritchey 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
14:05.94 Reagan Cloninger 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
16.44 SB Sky Polanco 9th Prelims H1 Complete Results
17.35 SB Sophie McRee 11th Prelims H2 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
48.60 SB Sky Polanco 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
50.07 SB Relay Team 7th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
10:04.54 SB Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
4-8 Sky Polanco 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
9-0 Naomi Johnson 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
98-10 Deborah Brown 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
31-6.5 Deborah Brown 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
31-3 Emily Beeker 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
10.86 Evan Pryor 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
10.95 Evan Pryor 3rd Prelims H1 Complete Results
11.25 Bryson Whitehead 10th Prelims H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
22.95 SB Jason McMullen 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:01.56 Chase Shanafelt 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
10:38.46 Jared Laferty 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
16.94 George Hinkson 12th Prelims H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
42.35 Relay Team 2nd Finals H2 Complete Results
High Jump
6-2 Jibril McCormick 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
6-2 SB Razeen Khaldun 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
5-0 Cole Catherman 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
20-10 Razeen Khaldun 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
20-9.75 SB Jibril McCormick 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
117-11 Kwesi Kyei-fordjour 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
38-8.5 SB Kwesi Kyei-fordjour 10th Finals H1 Complete Results