Athlete Entries
Boys 1600 Meter Run 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Horton, William | 0.00 | Aycock, Charles B |
Carroll, Davis | 4:56.25 | Aycock, Charles B |
Tran, Quang | 5:18.00 | Rose, J.H. |
Perez, Edwin | 5:20.00 | Southern Wayne |
Tran, Minh | 5:34.00 | Rose, J.H. |
Hobday, Chance | 5:35.80 | Aycock, Charles B |
Juarez-Hernandez, Alex | 5:39.40 | Spring Creek |
Gardner, Todd | 5:46.00 | Aycock, Charles B |
Stoudt, Matthew | 5:47.00 | Aycock, Charles B |
Jones, Donovan | 5:47.30 | Goldsboro |
Jones, Isaiah | 5:53.90 | Spring Creek |
Pinon, Eduardo | 5:56.60 | Aycock, Charles B |
Nodarse, Tony | 6:02.80 | Rose, J.H. |
Garland, Brad | 6:04.20 | Rose, J.H. |
Rojas, Randy | 6:05.30 | Southern Wayne |
Lopez, Byron | 6:08.90 | Spring Creek |
Bonafede, Vincent | 6:16.90 | Aycock, Charles B |
Rose, Dalton | 6:19.10 | Aycock, Charles B |
Pablo, John | 6:36.80 | Spring Creek |
Ellis, Jaekwon | 6:44.00 | Southern Wayne |
Clymer, Ean | 6:48.60 | Goldsboro |
Back to Top |
Boys 3200 Meter Run 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hobday, Chance | 11:28.40 | Aycock, Charles B |
Stoudt, Matthew | 12:42.00 | Aycock, Charles B |
Pinon, Eduardo | 13:08.00 | Aycock, Charles B |
Bonafede, Vincent | 13:16.00 | Aycock, Charles B |
Gardner, Todd | 14:29.00 | Aycock, Charles B |
Back to Top |
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:34.60 | Southern Wayne |
Relay Team A | 1:35.50 | Rose, J.H. |
Relay Team A | 1:37.00 | Aycock, Charles B |
Relay Team A | 1:43.00 | Eastern Wayne |
Back to Top |
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:04.00 | Aycock, Charles B |
Relay Team A | 4:17.00 | Southern Wayne |
Relay Team A | 4:21.73 | Rose, J.H. |
Back to Top |
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 10:47.00 | Goldsboro |
Relay Team A | 9:11.00 | Rose, J.H. |
Relay Team A | 9:41.00 | Southern Wayne |
Relay Team A | 9:46.00 | Aycock, Charles B |
Back to Top |
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Nash, Shane | 10.14h | Aycock, Charles B |
Rouse, Rodney | 10.44h | Spring Creek |
Peter, Clason | 11.04h | Aycock, Charles B |
Daniels, Jahqarius | 8.10h | Rose, J.H. |
Speight, Jaylin | 8.14h | Eastern Wayne |
Bradshaw, Allah | 8.74h | Southern Wayne |
Thomas, Malik | 9.34h | Southern Wayne |
Bailey, Mason | 9.64h | Aycock, Charles B |
Back to Top |
Boys High Jump 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Casey, David | 5-9 | Goldsboro |
Henderson, Quevion | 5-2 | Aycock, Charles B |
Davis, Malek | 5-2 | Goldsboro |
Bass, Kahlil | 5-1 | Rose, J.H. |
Harrison, Dorelle | 0-0 | Aycock, Charles B |
Moore, Christian | 0-0 | Aycock, Charles B |
Banks, Timothy | Aycock, Charles B | |
Back to Top |
Boys Long Jump 23 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Speight, Xavious | 19-1.5 | Southern Wayne |
Taylor, Keontai | 18-10 | Aycock, Charles B |
Fedderson, Marquard | 18-9 | Aycock, Charles B |
Casey, David | 18-9 | Goldsboro |
Davis, Trevion | 18-4 | Southern Wayne |
Spafford, Zachary | 18-1 | Spring Creek |
Perry, Shaquan | 17-7 | Rose, J.H. |
Rodriguez, John | 17-6.25 | Aycock, Charles B |
Bailey, Mason | 17-3 | Aycock, Charles B |
Pryor, CJ | 17-1 | Rose, J.H. |
Bass, Kahlil | 16-1 | Rose, J.H. |
Long, Thomas | 16-1 | Rose, J.H. |
Williams, Phoenix | 15-8 | Aycock, Charles B |
Nash, Shane | 15-5 | Aycock, Charles B |
Waddell, Carson | 14-10.5 | Aycock, Charles B |
Joseph, Guervans | 13-10 | Goldsboro |
Smith, Amari | 13-5.5 | Rose, J.H. |
Georgiev, Adrian | 13-3 | Aycock, Charles B |
Rouse, Rodney | 12-0 | Spring Creek |
Beale, Jason | 10-9 | Goldsboro |
Davis, Malek | 10-9 | Goldsboro |
Moore, Christian | 0-0 | Aycock, Charles B |
Davis, Elisha | Aycock, Charles B | |
Back to Top |
Boys Triple Jump 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Fedderson, Marquard | 37-6.5 | Aycock, Charles B |
Rodriguez, John | 36-4 | Aycock, Charles B |
Waddell, Carson | 32-2.5 | Aycock, Charles B |
Back to Top |
Girls 1600 Meter Run 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Sanchez, Daphney | 3.00h | Spring Creek |
Rodriquez, Nicole | 6:50.00h | Southern Wayne |
Owens, Morgan | 6:50.00h | Rose, J.H. |
Werderman, Mackenzie | 6:55.00h | Rose, J.H. |
Santos-Diaz, Diana | 7.00h | Spring Creek |
Parra, Ericka | 7:08.00 | Spring Creek |
Padilla, Alondra | 7:20.00h | Rose, J.H. |
Nevin-Burke, Taylor | 7:26.00 | Aycock, Charles B |
Banks, Niala | 8:55.00 | Southern Wayne |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:56.00 | Eastern Wayne |
Relay Team A | 2:01.00h | Rose, J.H. |
Relay Team A | 2:11.00 | Southern Wayne |
Relay Team A | 2:12.00 | Aycock, Charles B |
Relay Team A | 2:34.00 | Spring Creek |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:55.00h | Rose, J.H. |
Relay Team A | 5:16.00 | Southern Wayne |
Relay Team A | 5:56.00 | Aycock, Charles B |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 12:07.00 | Rose, J.H. |
Relay Team A | 13:15.00 | Southern Wayne |
Relay Team A | 13:53.00 | Aycock, Charles B |
Back to Top |
Girls 55 Meter Dash 24 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Roblero, Dalien | 10.14h | Spring Creek |
Sales, Jordan | 7.08 | Rose, J.H. |
Haywood, Kianna | 7.44h | Eastern Wayne |
Boykin, Lucretia | 7.44h | Eastern Wayne |
Fuller, Destany | 7.64h | Eastern Wayne |
Hooker, Denijah | 7.74h | Eastern Wayne |
Scott 17 yrs, Aniya #65 | 7.84h | Rose, J.H. |
Atkinson, Shakiyah | 7.94h | Eastern Wayne |
Woods, Breanna | 8.04h | Rose, J.H. |
Watkins, Denai | 8.04h | Aycock, Charles B |
Faison, Teosha | 8.14h | Eastern Wayne |
Artis, Jaime | 8.24h | Goldsboro |
McLamb, Amaya | 8.34h | Eastern Wayne |
Jones, Kristasiah | 8.44h | Southern Wayne |
Ajagbe, Doris | 8.44h | Goldsboro |
Jackson, Dasani | 8.54h | Aycock, Charles B |
Dewitt, Jany | 8.64h | Southern Wayne |
Glanton, Breanna | 8.64h | Southern Wayne |
Perkins, Amiya | 8.74h | Rose, J.H. |
Santos, Susan | 9.14h | Spring Creek |
Boseman, Honesty | 9.34h | Southern Wayne |
Lopez, Daisy | 9.44h | Spring Creek |
Lopez-Montoya, Ariana | 9.84h | Spring Creek |
Williams, Shiliyah | 9.84h | Southern Wayne |
Back to Top |
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
McCray, Vinecia | 10.11 | Rose, J.H. |
Evans, Zanaria | 10.24h | Eastern Wayne |
Person, Trinity | 11.74h | Aycock, Charles B |
Parra, Ericka | 12.64h | Spring Creek |
Wilson, Janequa | 9.44h | Rose, J.H. |
Back to Top |
Girls High Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wilson, Janequa | 4-6 | Rose, J.H. |
McCray, Vinecia | 4-6 | Rose, J.H. |
Scott 17 yrs, Aniya #65 | 4-2 | Rose, J.H. |
Jackson, Dasani | 4-2 | Aycock, Charles B |
Ajagbe, Doris | 4-0 | Goldsboro |
LaFortune, Euruth | 4-0 | Goldsboro |
Back to Top |
Girls Long Jump 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Atkinson, Shakiyah | 14-7 | Eastern Wayne |
Fuller, Destany | 13-11 | Eastern Wayne |
Haywood, Kianna | 12-0.5 | Eastern Wayne |
Artis, Jaime | 9-7 | Goldsboro |
Ridgle, Kristen | 8-11 | Aycock, Charles B |
Brown, Elicia | 0-00 | Aycock, Charles B |
Allen, Elena | Aycock, Charles B | |
Back to Top |
Girls Shot Put 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Sales, Jordan | 34-1.5 | Rose, J.H. |
Dyer, Ashlyn | 32-2.5 | Rose, J.H. |
Coney, Azurde | 31-7.5 | Eastern Wayne |
Dawson, Thea | 25-2 | Eastern Wayne |
Butler, Ronesha | 21-9.5 | Eastern Wayne |
Williams, Kaylen | 20-7 | Aycock, Charles B |
Sanchez, Heidy | 12-4 | Spring Creek |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 1000 Meter Run 24 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Audelo, Kevin | Eastern Wayne | |
Pederson, Alex | Eastern Wayne | |
Bravo, Juan | 1.00h | Spring Creek |
Jones, Isaiah | 2.00h | Spring Creek |
Carroll, Davis | 2:56.40 | Aycock, Charles B |
york, a | 3:03.00 | Rose, J.H. |
Wilder, Simeon | 3:07.50 | Southern Wayne |
Jean-Baptiste, Slysen | 3:10.00h | Southern Wayne |
Speller, Nicholas | 3:21.40 | Rose, J.H. |
Gutierrez, Luis | 3:21.90 | Southern Wayne |
Woodall, Parker | 3:25.00h | Rose, J.H. |
Blue, Christopher | 3:30.00 | Southern Wayne |
Wagoner, Landen | 3:30.00h | Rose, J.H. |
Anderson, Mark | 3:34.00 | Southern Wayne |
Schuster, Julian | 3:36.00 | Rose, J.H. |
Gunthrie, Michael | 3:36.90 | Eastern Wayne |
Morales, Kevin | 3:37.00 | Southern Wayne |
Jones, Julian | 3:43.10 | Eastern Wayne |
Rose, Dalton | 3:44.40 | Aycock, Charles B |
Collins, Grant | 3:45.00h | Rose, J.H. |
Joseph, Malexen | 3:52.30 | Eastern Wayne |
Rojas, Randy | 3:59.60 | Southern Wayne |
Clymer, Ean | 4:00.00h | Goldsboro |
Horton, William | 4:12.60 | Aycock, Charles B |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 1000 Meter Run 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Sanchez, Daphney | 1.00h | Spring Creek |
Dewitt, Jany | 2:50.00h | Southern Wayne |
Owens, Morgan | 3:35.00 | Rose, J.H. |
Werderman, Mackenzie | 3:50.10 | Rose, J.H. |
Carmack, Elizabeth | 4:16.90 | Aycock, Charles B |
Nevin-Burke, Taylor | 4:20.00 | Aycock, Charles B |
Williams, Courtney | 4:44.10 | Aycock, Charles B |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 500 Meter Dash 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Roblero, Dalien | 1.00h | Spring Creek |
Christie, Colleen | 1:25.60 | Eastern Wayne |
Rodriquez, Nicole | 1:27.60 | Southern Wayne |
Holmes, Madison | 1:38.80 | Southern Wayne |
Dail, Madison | 1:43.00 | Rose, J.H. |
Dozier, Amyah | 1:44.10 | Rose, J.H. |
Banks, Niala | 1:47.60 | Southern Wayne |
LaFortune, Euruth | 1:49.50 | Goldsboro |
Williams, Kaylen | 1:53.10 | Aycock, Charles B |
Santos, Susan | 1:56.70 | Spring Creek |
Ridgle, Kristen | 2:03.00 | Aycock, Charles B |
Vann-Leonard, Quyana | 2:17.60 | Southern Wayne |
Williams, Shiliyah | 2:33.01 | Southern Wayne |
Santos-Diaz, Diana | 3.00h | Spring Creek |
Back to Top |