RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Shawn Loggins, Oak Grove High Scho
Oak Grove -- Arctic Grizzly #3 - 12/18/2018 4:30 PM
OGHS Stadium, Winston-Salem, NC
**I sure there is a mistke or two. I never do this error free the 1st time.**
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ledford A 11:51.0 10
1) Samantha Payne 2) Skylar Payne
3) Layla Figueroa 4) Sheccid Ontiveros
2 Oak Grove High School A 12:21.0 8
3 Central Davidson A 12:31.0 6
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 South Davidson A 8:55.0 10
2 Ledford A 8:57.0 8
3 Central Davidson A 8:58.0 6
4 Oak Grove High School A 9:42.0 5
5 South Iredell A 10:30.0 4
6 Thomasville A 10:32.0 3
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kaige Loggins 11 Thomasville 10.9 10
2 Andrea Holguin 10 South Iredell 13.5 8
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Gunter Andrews 12 Central Davidson 9.3 10
2 Nicolas Perkins 10 South Iredell 10.1 8
3 Ahobil Thuppal 10 South Iredell 10.8 6
4 Vincent Penman 9 South Iredell 11.2 5
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Breanna Walls 12 Ledford 7.8 10
2 Makayla Ward 12 Central Davidson 7.9 8
3 Reece Thompson 10 South Iredell 8.2 6
4 Emily Rodden 9 South Iredell 8.6 5
5 Madison Famiano Thomasville 8.6 4
6 Kylynn Klopp 12 Ledford 8.8 3
7 Jaye James 10 South Iredell 8.8 2
8 Jazmin Summers 10 South Iredell 8.9 1
9 Madison Haynes 10 Central Davidson 9.0
10 Arianna Schotker 11 Ledford 9.5
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jeremy Alford 10 Thomasville 6.7 10
2 Derrick McGriff 11 Thomasville 7.1 8
3 Michael Clark-Kitchen 10 South Iredell 7.1 5.5
3 Cameron Matthews-Fitz 11 South Iredell 7.1 5.5
5 Dylan Everhart 10 Central Davidson 7.2 3.5
5 Patrick Miller 10 South Iredell 7.2 3.5
7 Chance Hailey 11 Central Davidson 7.2 2
8 Martin Blue 10 South Iredell 7.3 1
9 Gabe Ferron 10 South Iredell 7.3
10 Matthew Dougherty 9 Ledford 8.0
11 Tahj Knight 10 Thomasville 8.1
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 South Iredell A 1:45.1 10
2 Thomasville A 1:46.0 8
3 Central Davidson A 1:46.3 6
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sheccid Ontiveros 12 Ledford 5:48.0 10
2 Ellie Boger 10 Oak Grove High Schoo 6:28.0 8
3 Lillian Schriner 11 Oak Grove High Schoo 6:29.0 6
4 Emily Valdez 10 Central Davidson 6:50.0 5
5 Elizabeth Toflinski 10 South Iredell 6:51.0 4
6 Rachel Hall 10 Oak Grove High Schoo 7:03.0 3
7 Vivian Schriner 9 Oak Grove High Schoo 7:08.0 2
8 Rachel Davis 9 Oak Grove High Schoo 7:09.0 1
9 Joni Jensen 9 Central Davidson 8:25.0
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brent Surratt 12 South Davidson 4:59.0 10
2 Will Todd 10 Oak Grove High Schoo 5:03.0 8
3 Mason Broadway 12 Central Davidson 5:06.0 6
4 Aidan Reyna 12 Ledford 5:14.0 5
5 Trey Benson 9 Oak Grove High Schoo 5:23.4 4
6 William Lyons 9 South Davidson 5:23.9 3
7 John Hinkle 11 Central Davidson 5:28.6 2
8 Dylan Scott 11 Oak Grove High Schoo 5:28.8 1
9 Quinlan Rodgers 11 South Iredell 5:33.3
10 Asa Hart 11 Oak Grove High Schoo 5:33.8
11 Cooper Bodford 11 Oak Grove High Schoo 5:36.0
12 Jeremiah Ivory 10 South Davidson 5:40.0
13 Lex Reid 10 Oak Grove High Schoo 5:43.0
14 Colby Trantham 9 Central Davidson 5:44.0
15 William Hudson 10 Ledford 5:45.0
16 Nick Nelson 10 Central Davidson 5:46.0
17 Andrew Zmijewski 9 South Iredell 5:50.0
18 Cooper Long 9 Oak Grove High Schoo 5:58.0
19 Nick Tuttle 10 Central Davidson 6:03.0
20 Isaiah Taylor 10 South Iredell 6:08.0
21 Hayden Mckean 9 South Iredell 6:09.0
22 Jacob Young 10 South Iredell 6:34.0
23 Ryley Miller 9 Central Davidson 6:37.0
24 Dallas Walser 9 Central Davidson 6:39.0
25 Jadon Palmeter 9 South Iredell 6:53.0
26 Andrew Fetch 9 South Iredell 6:55.0
Girls 500 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Makayla Ward 12 Central Davidson 1:35.0 10
Boys 500 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Everette Rhymer 12 South Davidson 1:08.0 10
2 Trent Little 12 Thomasville 1:15.0 8
3 Robert Barnett 10 Thomasville 1:26.0 6
4 Samuel Romero Trevino 10 Thomasville 1:27.4 5
5 Nick Nelson 10 Central Davidson 1:27.8 4
6 Jose Avila 10 Thomasville 1:28.0 3
7 Chance Hailey 11 Central Davidson 1:29.0 2
8 Ian Henderson 10 Central Davidson 1:30.0 1
9 Jairo Romero Trevino 10 Thomasville 1:32.0
10 Juan Avila 9 Thomasville 1:32.5
11 Ryan Jayne 10 South Iredell 1:32.6
12 Dominick Corrales 10 Central Davidson 1:37.0
13 Addison Douglas 10 Central Davidson 1:40.0
Girls 300 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Samantha Payne 12 Ledford 44.8 10
2 Breanna Walls 12 Ledford 47.9 8
3 Skylar Payne 12 Ledford 48.4 6
4 Kristin Foster 11 Ledford 55.1 5
5 Jazmin Summers 10 South Iredell 58.2 4
6 Kylynn Klopp 12 Ledford 58.5 3
7 Madison Haynes 10 Central Davidson 59.1 2
8 Fallyn Wilson 11 Central Davidson 1:46.0 1
Boys 300 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Derrick McGriff 11 Thomasville 43.5 10
2 Gabe Ferron 10 South Iredell 43.5 8
3 Jeremy Alford 10 Thomasville 44.3 6
4 Jamari Little 12 Thomasville 44.4 5
5 Dylan Everhart 10 Central Davidson 45.1 4
6 Ahobil Thuppal 10 South Iredell 46.8 3
7 Colby Trantham 9 Central Davidson 47.6 2
8 Ryan Jayne 10 South Iredell 48.3 1
9 Nicolas Perkins 10 South Iredell 49.2
10 Chance Hailey 11 Central Davidson 50.1
11 Vincent Penman 9 South Iredell 51.6
12 Dallas Walser 9 Central Davidson 51.9
13 Dominick Corrales 10 Central Davidson 53.4
14 Erik Winfield 9 Thomasville 54.9
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Neva Hippert 11 Wheatmore High Schoo 4:00.0 10
2 Elizabeth Toflinski 10 South Iredell 4:03.0 8
3 Madelyn Bowers 10 Central Davidson 4:11.0 6
4 Melissa Avalos 12 South Davidson 4:29.0 5
5 Anna Lyons 12 South Davidson 4:48.0 4
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dalton Zimmerman 10 Ledford 2:55.0 10
2 Jeremiah Ivory 10 South Davidson 3:14.0 8
3 Quinlan Rodgers 11 South Iredell 3:17.0 6
4 William Hudson 10 Ledford 3:23.0 5
5 Nick Tuttle 10 Central Davidson 3:28.0 4
6 Houston Finley 10 South Iredell 3:37.0 3
7 Ian Henderson 10 Central Davidson 3:39.0 2
8 Hamza Ishaque 10 South Iredell 3:40.0 1
9 Isaiah Taylor 10 South Iredell 3:42.0
10 Guillermo Ibarra 11 Thomasville 3:43.0
11 Hayden Mckean 9 South Iredell 3:44.0
12 Nick Nelson 10 Central Davidson 3:52.0
13 Jacob Young 10 South Iredell 3:58.0
14 Ryley Miller 9 Central Davidson 4:14.0
15 Addison Douglas 10 Central Davidson 4:16.0
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brent Surratt 12 South Davidson 10:53.0 10
2 David Velazquez-Orozc 12 Ledford 11:00.0 8
3 Will Todd 10 Oak Grove High Schoo 11:14.0 6
4 Blake Semonco 11 Central Davidson 11:21.0 5
5 Aidan Reyna 12 Ledford 11:29.0 4
6 Hamza Alkadir 9 Ledford 11:30.0 3
7 Dylan Scott 11 Oak Grove High Schoo 11:48.0 2
8 Asa Hart 11 Oak Grove High Schoo 11:49.0 1
9 John Hinkle 11 Central Davidson 11:53.0
10 Cooper Bodford 11 Oak Grove High Schoo 11:54.0
11 Isaac Reyna 9 Ledford 11:54.9
12 Andrew Zmijewski 9 South Iredell 12:31.0
13 Lex Reid 10 Oak Grove High Schoo 12:46.0
14 Cooper Long 9 Oak Grove High Schoo 13:03.0
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sheccid Ontiveros 12 Ledford 12:46.0 10
2 Ellie Boger 10 Oak Grove High Schoo 14:04.0 8
3 Lillian Schriner 11 Oak Grove High Schoo 14:39.0 6
4 Brianna Freese 9 South Iredell 14:54.0 5
5 Rachel Hall 10 Oak Grove High Schoo 15:18.0 4
6 Vivian Schriner 9 Oak Grove High Schoo 15:40.0 3
7 Haley Daniels 12 Central Davidson 16:44.0 2
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Central Davidson A 5:50.6 10
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Central Davidson A 4:15.3 10
Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Allie Holder 12 Central Davidson 5-00.00 10
2 Stephanie Walser 11 Central Davidson 4-08.00 8
3 Trinity Frayer 9 South Iredell 4-04.00 6
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kaige Loggins 11 Thomasville 14-09.00 10
2 Allie Holder 12 Central Davidson 13-01.00 8
3 Emily Rodden 9 South Iredell 12-05.50 6
4 Neva Hippert 11 Wheatmore High Schoo 12-00.25 5
5 Trinity Frayer 9 South Iredell 11-06.50 4
6 Stephanie Walser 11 Central Davidson 11-05.00 3
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Allie Holder 12 Central Davidson 27-03.50 10
2 Stephanie Walser 11 Central Davidson 24-06.50 8
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Neva Hippert 11 Wheatmore High Schoo 7-00.00 10
2 Kristin Foster 11 Ledford 6-06.00 7
2 Katherine McKenzie 10 Oak Grove High Schoo 6-06.00 7
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Emily Rodden 9 South Iredell 21-06.00 9
1 Madison Famiano Thomasville 21-06.00 9
3 Jazmin Summers 10 South Iredell 20-01.00 6
4 Isabella Billings 11 Central Davidson 18-10.00 5
5 Cari Lilly 11 Oak Grove High Schoo 18-07.00 4
Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mitchell Chandler 9 Central Davidson 5-00.00 10
5-00.0 5-02.0
O XXX
2 Gabe Ferron 10 South Iredell 5-00.00 8
5-00.0 5-02.0
XXO XXX
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Martin Blue 10 South Iredell 17-02.00 10
2 Gabe Ferron 10 South Iredell 14-11.00 8
3 Gunter Andrews 12 Central Davidson 14-08.05 6
4 Cameron Matthews-Fitz 11 South Iredell 14-05.00 5
5 Mitchell Chandler 9 Central Davidson 14-03.00 4
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Martin Blue 10 South Iredell 37-01.50 10
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jacob Murphy 9 Oak Grove High Schoo 9-00.00 10
2 Gavin Repeta 10 Oak Grove High Schoo 8-06.00 8
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cody Pettigrew 12 Central Davidson 35-10.00 10
2 Alex Yale 10 Oak Grove High Schoo 30-04.00 8
3 Ayden Benefield 10 Ledford 29-08.00 6
4 Ryan Jayne 10 South Iredell 28-02.00 5
5 Andrew Fetch 9 South Iredell 19-09.00 4
High School Girls Team Scores (14 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Central Davidson 102 21 13 0 16 5 47 0
2 Ledford 82 45 20 0 10 0 7 0
3 South Iredell 74 18 17 8 0 15 16 0
4 Oak Grove High School 60 0 41 0 8 4 7 0
5 Thomasville 33 4 0 10 0 9 10 0
6 Wheatmore High School 25 0 10 0 0 0 15 0
7 South Davidson 9 0 9 0 0 0 0 0
High School Boys Team Scores (15 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 South Iredell 120.5 27.5 10 19 14 9 41 0
2 Central Davidson 99.5 18.5 19 10 22 10 20 0
3 Thomasville 72 61 0 0 11 0 0 0
4 Oak Grove High School 53 0 22 0 5 8 18 0
5 South Davidson 51 10 31 0 10 0 0 0
6 Ledford 49 0 35 0 8 6 0 0