Panther Creek Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.34 | h | Morgan Smalls | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
7.64 | h | Janiyah Fields | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
7.74 | h | Jada Mundine | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
42.54 | h SB | Morgan Smalls | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
43.54 | h SB | Janiyah Fields | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
48.24 | h SB | Abbey Connor | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:25.00 | SB | Amelia Lobo | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:30.20 | SB | Claire Johnson | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:34.60 | SB | Avantika Pandita | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:53.00 | SB | Julia Connor | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:01.40 | Avantika Pandita | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:03.30 | SB | Aidan Worrell | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:03.80 | Taylor Stone | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.94 | h | Abbey Connor | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
11.74 | h SB | Eliza McRae | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.84 | h SB | Katherine Stavrakakis | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.04 | h SB | Carynne White | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.30 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:20.10 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-3.25 | Morgan Smalls | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-7.5 | SB | Diana Garland | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-4 | SB | Mia Thompson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-11.25 | SB | Karen Gao | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-7.25 | SB | Diana Garland | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-6.25 | SB | Karen Gao | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-7.75 | SB | Mia Thompson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-9 | Katie Stevens | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.84 | h SB | Minho Hyun | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
6.94 | h | Brandon Clarke | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
7.04 | h | Kepha Alvarez | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
7.14 | h | Jinsung Hur | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
38.34 | h SB | Minho Hyun | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.80 | SB | Elijah Cernoch | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:20.20 | SB | Ryan Napier | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:58.90 | Carson Lundin | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:18.60 | SB | Bryce Steinberg | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:53.80 | SB | Hayden Perko | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
5:00.50 | SB | Mark South | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:20.40 | SB | Parker Westbrook | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:34.70 | Bryce Steinberg | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.94 | h SB | Caleb Garrett | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.34 | h SB | Ariah Fletcher | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:32.90 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:42.00 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:30.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-7 | Jared Harrell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-6 | Chase Hattley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-4.5 | SB | Aakash Shanmugavel | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-6.5 | Jared Harrell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-7 | SB | Caleb Garrett | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35-5 | SB | Ariah Fletcher | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-5.5 | Seth Sorensen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-11.5 | SB | Jackson Daughenbaugh | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-2 | SB | Thomas Flowers | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |