Mitchell Zammitti
|
Davidson Day School
|
+17.21 |
17:02.21 |
16:45.00 |
Benjamin Timberlake
|
Arborbrook Christian
|
+40.42 |
17:25.52 |
16:45.10 |
Ethan Bradley
|
Parkwood
|
+19.18 |
17:43.08 |
17:23.90 |
Noah Estrada
|
Central Academy of Technology
|
+14.68 |
17:50.58 |
17:35.90 |
Camden Johnson
|
Metrolina Christian Academy
|
-33.82 |
17:40.68 |
18:14.50 |
Elliott Wunder
|
Central Academy of Technology
|
+57.54 |
18:39.54 |
17:42.00 |
Micah Andrews
|
York County Homeschool
|
+58.40 |
18:52.90 |
17:54.50 |
Jonathan Ellis
|
Parkwood
|
+1:10.97 |
19:08.77 |
17:57.80 |
Grason Wilson
|
Central Academy of Technology
|
+1:01.08 |
19:32.58 |
18:31.50 |
Devin Williams
|
Lake Norman Christian School
|
-22.54 |
18:31.56 |
18:54.10 |
Alex Huminsky
|
Arborbrook Christian
|
-35.20 |
18:35.50 |
19:10.70 |
Trent Williford
|
Parkwood
|
+27.42 |
19:05.22 |
18:37.80 |
Aaron Barton
|
Davidson Day School
|
+1:44.06 |
20:38.26 |
18:54.20 |
Ethan Davis
|
Parkwood
|
+20.36 |
19:21.06 |
19:00.70 |
Nick Luckman
|
Central Academy of Technology
|
-29.44 |
19:03.96 |
19:33.40 |
Nick Pirozzi
|
Central Academy of Technology
|
-1:11.10 |
19:04.10 |
20:15.20 |
Matthew Peterson
|
Mountain Island Charter School
|
+1:45.07 |
20:58.27 |
19:13.20 |
Avery Shope
|
York County Homeschool
|
+1:17.70 |
20:37.40 |
19:19.70 |
Roman Lopina
|
Central Academy of Technology
|
+1:30.54 |
20:53.24 |
19:22.70 |
Owen Hunter
|
Lake Norman Christian School
|
+43.29 |
20:07.19 |
19:23.90 |
Treece Lassiter
|
Greater Cabarrus Athletic Association
|
+1:18.17 |
20:42.37 |
19:24.20 |
Andrew Horner
|
Union Academy
|
+4:14.09 |
23:42.09 |
19:28.00 |
Cornelius Marian
|
Metrolina Christian Academy
|
-17.33 |
19:32.07 |
19:49.40 |
Elizabeth Timberlake
|
Arborbrook Christian
|
+13.93 |
19:46.43 |
19:32.50 |
Michael Kenary
|
Central Academy of Technology
|
-22.23 |
19:33.47 |
19:55.70 |
Jay Edwards
|
Bradford Prep Charter School
|
+2:50.10 |
22:24.30 |
19:34.20 |
Mason Piddock
|
Parkwood
|
+32.90 |
20:08.30 |
19:35.40 |
Roman Sorrentino
|
Metrolina Christian Academy
|
+15.75 |
19:58.45 |
19:42.70 |
Christian Holmes
|
Central Academy of Technology
|
-3.38 |
19:43.22 |
19:46.60 |
Ben Wojtkowiak
|
Central Academy of Technology
|
+45.81 |
20:34.31 |
19:48.50 |
Daniel Beachum
|
Greater Cabarrus Athletic Association
|
+1:10.88 |
21:02.48 |
19:51.60 |
Grey Wooten
|
Metrolina Christian Academy
|
+16.98 |
20:08.78 |
19:51.80 |
Liam Newman
|
Bradford Prep Charter School
|
+2:45.96 |
22:39.26 |
19:53.30 |
Nolan Godfrey
|
Hickory Grove Baptist Christian School
|
+2:51.04 |
22:52.34 |
20:01.30 |
Noah Jones
|
Arborbrook Christian
|
+1:44.01 |
21:46.31 |
20:02.30 |
Raina Andrews
|
York County Homeschool
|
+2:35.46 |
22:37.86 |
20:02.40 |
Joseph Carmen
|
Arborbrook Christian
|
-1:02.11 |
20:20.79 |
21:22.90 |
Evan Brown
|
Central Academy of Technology
|
+22.30 |
20:47.30 |
20:25.00 |
Joshua Chambers
|
Mountain Island Charter School
|
+2.49 |
20:36.79 |
20:34.30 |
Matt Herian
|
Metrolina Christian Academy
|
+1:55.71 |
22:31.21 |
20:35.50 |
Tristen Barron
|
Central Academy of Technology
|
-32.08 |
20:43.12 |
21:15.20 |
Thomas Watson
|
Davidson Day School
|
+52.19 |
21:35.59 |
20:43.40 |
Logan Voglewede
|
Parkwood
|
+59.29 |
21:43.19 |
20:43.90 |
Brooks Ball
|
York County Homeschool
|
+21.68 |
21:08.88 |
20:47.20 |
Grant Mushington
|
Parkwood
|
+1:50.97 |
22:40.17 |
20:49.20 |
Staton Helms
|
Metrolina Christian Academy
|
+2:59.64 |
23:53.54 |
20:53.90 |
Luka Milojkovic
|
York County Homeschool
|
+2:29.76 |
23:25.16 |
20:55.40 |
Max Carr
|
Davidson Day School
|
+41.81 |
21:41.01 |
20:59.20 |
Brice Hunsucker
|
York County Homeschool
|
+3:16.88 |
24:17.08 |
21:00.20 |
AJ Stralow
|
York County Homeschool
|
+37.13 |
21:41.03 |
21:03.90 |
Liza Shuck
|
Metrolina Christian Academy
|
-58.46 |
21:04.24 |
22:02.70 |
Kaleb Thomas
|
Parkwood
|
-1:06.48 |
21:08.52 |
22:15.00 |
Sophie Ratcliff
|
Davidson Day School
|
+4:00.93 |
25:11.53 |
21:10.60 |
Jacob Arrowood
|
Union Academy
|
+46.99 |
22:01.49 |
21:14.50 |
Taylor Dixon
|
Metrolina Christian Academy
|
-16.11 |
21:16.99 |
21:33.10 |
Cole Bennett
|
Hickory Grove Baptist Christian School
|
+46.16 |
22:05.36 |
21:19.20 |
Rylee Hegedus
|
Langtree Charter Academy
|
-6.17 |
21:22.03 |
21:28.20 |
Josiah Grignon
|
Parkwood
|
+10:38.72 |
32:02.82 |
21:24.10 |
Emily Butts
|
Greater Cabarrus Athletic Association
|
+1:06.05 |
22:36.35 |
21:30.30 |
Riley Shope
|
York County Homeschool
|
+1:46.86 |
23:24.46 |
21:37.60 |
Adam Bradberry
|
York County Homeschool
|
-1:08.84 |
21:41.86 |
22:50.70 |
Alli Flannery
|
Metrolina Christian Academy
|
-50.81 |
21:53.69 |
22:44.50 |
Zach Weaver
|
York County Homeschool
|
+17.43 |
22:14.13 |
21:56.70 |
Parker Dearing
|
Parkwood
|
+2.05 |
22:01.15 |
21:59.10 |
Mikhaila Hadnagy
|
Greater Cabarrus Athletic Association
|
-20.50 |
22:07.80 |
22:28.30 |
Logan Ferguson
|
York County Homeschool
|
+1:58.62 |
24:13.72 |
22:15.10 |
William Woodberry
|
Bradford Prep Charter School
|
+41.01 |
22:56.71 |
22:15.70 |
Ella Barwick
|
Mountain Island Charter School
|
-1:16.51 |
22:31.59 |
23:48.10 |
Paden Hill
|
Greater Cabarrus Athletic Association
|
+32.54 |
23:21.34 |
22:48.80 |
Ryan Buckner
|
Gaston Day School
|
-1:57.14 |
22:53.56 |
24:50.70 |
Nicholas Dore
|
Bradford Prep Charter School
|
+2:13.95 |
25:19.75 |
23:05.80 |
Brooke Butler
|
Central Academy of Technology
|
-1.12 |
23:07.88 |
23:09.00 |
Brooke Williford
|
Parkwood
|
+32.70 |
23:41.00 |
23:08.30 |
Jesse Benton
|
Greater Cabarrus Athletic Association
|
+2:02.16 |
25:11.56 |
23:09.40 |
George Luan
|
Gaston Day School
|
+5:26.32 |
28:39.02 |
23:12.70 |
Jack Current
|
Gaston Day School
|
+1:19.28 |
24:39.68 |
23:20.40 |
James Cobb-curtis
|
Central Academy of Technology
|
+2:54.22 |
26:14.82 |
23:20.60 |
Riley Fecker
|
Central Academy of Technology
|
-33.78 |
23:28.32 |
24:02.10 |
Nic Opie
|
Lake Norman Christian School
|
+3:41.81 |
27:10.31 |
23:28.50 |
Anagrace Prevette
|
York County Homeschool
|
-40.70 |
23:30.70 |
24:11.40 |
Zach Garber
|
Bradford Prep Charter School
|
+4:18.67 |
27:50.97 |
23:32.30 |
John Michael Berry
|
York County Homeschool
|
+1:51.08 |
25:33.88 |
23:42.80 |
Bethany Dales
|
Greater Cabarrus Athletic Association
|
+2:43.07 |
26:29.67 |
23:46.60 |
Austin Joseph
|
Bradford Prep Charter School
|
+9.12 |
24:01.82 |
23:52.70 |
Jessica Trush
|
Union Academy
|
+15.82 |
24:13.22 |
23:57.40 |
Allyson Lee
|
Central Academy of Technology
|
+1:18.03 |
25:17.93 |
23:59.90 |
Brooke Harris
|
Mountain Island Charter School
|
+0.75 |
24:02.95 |
24:02.20 |
Wilson Childers
|
Union Academy
|
-2:37.17 |
24:05.23 |
26:42.40 |
Bradey Shirley
|
Greater Cabarrus Athletic Association
|
+58.77 |
25:15.87 |
24:17.10 |
Kylie Dobbins
|
Parkwood
|
-23.46 |
24:17.24 |
24:40.70 |
Salley Heldt
|
Gaston Day School
|
-2:09.70 |
24:18.60 |
26:28.30 |
Alana Richardson
|
Central Academy of Technology
|
+1:02.31 |
25:23.81 |
24:21.50 |
Carolyn Solarchik
|
Mountain Island Charter School
|
-1:19.87 |
24:21.73 |
25:41.60 |
Sandy Solarchik
|
Mountain Island Charter School
|
-1:23.24 |
24:27.86 |
25:51.10 |
Carlie Bowman
|
Bradford Prep Charter School
|
+1:35.24 |
26:04.64 |
24:29.40 |
Lizzie Suber
|
Hickory Grove Baptist Christian School
|
+2:51.53 |
27:25.73 |
24:34.20 |
Ante Zrnich
|
Mountain Island Charter School
|
-0.55 |
24:34.25 |
24:34.80 |
Blakely Boryczewski
|
Parkwood
|
+4.16 |
24:39.96 |
24:35.80 |
Bryan Knight
|
Mountain Island Charter School
|
+5:18.87 |
30:05.27 |
24:46.40 |
Ruby Piddock
|
Parkwood
|
-5.39 |
24:52.21 |
24:57.60 |
Braeden Rushing
|
Parkwood
|
-24.11 |
25:01.59 |
25:25.70 |
Malaya Painter
|
Bradford Prep Charter School
|
+13.89 |
25:53.69 |
25:39.80 |
Sarah Randall
|
York County Homeschool
|
-45.66 |
25:57.94 |
26:43.60 |
Riley Harrison
|
Union Academy
|
+21.46 |
26:32.06 |
26:10.60 |
Brianna Kuehn
|
York County Homeschool
|
+2:19.84 |
28:31.44 |
26:11.60 |
Julianna Lovette
|
Bradford Prep Charter School
|
+3:21.63 |
30:36.13 |
27:14.50 |
Grace Lockamy
|
York County Homeschool
|
+6:05.01 |
33:58.21 |
27:53.20 |
Sara Winkler
|
Mountain Island Charter School
|
+4:07.50 |
32:27.80 |
28:20.30 |
Caitlyn Ruffin
|
Mountain Island Charter School
|
+54.73 |
29:25.23 |
28:30.50 |
Lindsey Smoot
|
Metrolina Christian Academy
|
+3:02.74 |
31:41.24 |
28:38.50 |
Xander Waldrop
|
York County Homeschool
|
-1:10.98 |
28:44.62 |
29:55.60 |
Abby Cortez
|
Lake Norman Christian School
|
-54.57 |
28:46.33 |
29:40.90 |
Morgan Abrams
|
Central Academy of Technology
|
+8:57.88 |
38:04.28 |
29:06.40 |
Hope Koziarz
|
Parkwood
|
+57.49 |
31:01.39 |
30:03.90 |
Hailey Riedinger
|
Bradford Prep Charter School
|
-12.71 |
30:11.69 |
30:24.40 |
Connor Fong
|
York County Homeschool
|
-0.86 |
30:22.34 |
30:23.20 |
Teague Henage
|
Central Academy of Technology
|
-2:11.75 |
30:26.45 |
32:38.20 |
Grace Malloy
|
Lake Norman Christian School
|
+5:36.46 |
39:20.36 |
33:43.90 |
Ava Jopson
|
York County Homeschool
|
-1:26.95 |
34:06.45 |
35:33.40 |