Winston-Salem Prep Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.32 | Tamia Johnson | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.63 | Jamie Hill | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.73 | SB | Jessica Gakeri | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.98 | Kayla Smoot | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.12 | SB | Lajada Flowers | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
48.92 | Tamia Johnson | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50.42 | SB | Ma'Kayla Terry | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
52.74 | Jamie Hill | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.93 | Joanna Galindo | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:43.02 | SB | Joanna Galindo | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.13 | Ma'Kayla Terry | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:07.62 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-3 | Lajada Flowers | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-6 | SB | Kayla Smoot | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-4 | Lajada Flowers | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-9 | SB | Jessica Gakeri | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
25-10 | Kayla Smoot | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-10 | Drashauna HURST | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-9.5 | SB | Charity McLaurin | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.92 | Elijah Christian | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.31 | Malcolm Eiland | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.50 | Allan Arellano | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
39.68 | Elijah Christian | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39.82 | SB | Malcolm Eiland | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
39.92 | Melvin Baity | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42.20 | Allan Arellano | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
44.88 | Earnest Harrison | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.73 | Melvin Baity | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.75 | Earnest Harrison | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.86 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Melvin Baity | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-2.75 | SB | Malcolm Eiland | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-1 | Allan Arellano | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-4 | Elijah Christian | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-1.5 | SB | Shikiem Thomas | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-10.5 | Thomas Dewitt | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |