100 HUR Branch F 16.66 Schreiner F 19.89 Argenta F 19.97 Hertz F 21.13;
100M Holmes F 13.12 Hartnett G 13.28 Vogler W 13.56 Hickman G 13.58;
Triple Jump Riedlinger G 31-8.75 Rudolph F 31-2 Driscoll F 29-7.5 Griffin W 26-7.5;
Long Jump Rudolph F 15-8.5 Driscoll F 15-1.25 Riedlinger G 15-0.5 Reaves W 11-5.75;
Shot Put Schwaegerl F 30-0 Peay G 27-5.5 Newton W 24-6.5 Pollock F 24-0;
Discus Peay G 78-10.75 Pollock F 75-10 Newton W 75-3.25 Griffin W 68-2.5;
400M Rush G 1:00.84 E. Hull F 1:05.62 Block F 1:06.66 Buckland W 1:07.06;
High Jump Schwaegerl F 5-0 Mixon F 4-8 Oglesby W 4-6 Wood F 4-6;
300 HUR Branch F 48.81 Argenta F 56.84 McLean G 56.87 McEachran G 57.71;
800M Rush G 2:31.72 Perry F 2:34.54 Dougherty G 2:35.54 Orr F 2:35.77;
200M Block F 28.25 Buckland W 28.27 Holmes F 28.47 Rudolph F 29.10;
3200M Dougherty G 12:45.33 Lineberger F 12:47.47 Gould F 12:47.91 Benedict W 15:02.97;
Pole Vault L. Hull F 10-0 Rudolph F 6-0;
1600M Dougherty G 5:38.36 Perry F 5:42.38 Gould F 5:50.13 Lineberger F 5:50.54;
4x800 4x800: GDS 11:14.81 FCD 11:52.51 WES 12:24.86;
4x200 4x200: FCD 1:54.81 GDS 1:57.78 WES 1:59.06;
4x100 4x100: FCD 53.79 WES 56.08 GDS 56.91;
4x400 4x400: FCD 4:24.57 GDS 4:49.08 WES 5:01.11
110 HUR Pitt F 16.63 Robinson G 16.75 Brown F 17.22 Nelson F 17.34 Crenshaw W 18.13;
Discus Thomas G 111-0 Held W 100-6 Nelson CS 96-7 Price CS 95-6 Coble W 89-1;
High Jump Leonard G 6-4 Thomas G 6-0 Church F 5-10 Robinson G 5-8 Wilson F 5-6;
100M Furr F 10.56 Warren CS 11.41 Caffrey G 11.69 Hill W 11.81 Edwards G 11.94;
Shot Put Thomas G 40-5 Cramer W 38-0.5 Wilson G 37-10 Held W 34-6 Price CS 33-5;
1600M Holland F 4:29.86 English CS 4:30.97 Nolan G 4:40.59 Stockton F 4:52.69 Wilda W 5:01.32;
400M Mathabane CS 50.85 Kuhlman F 51.02 Wilson F 53.85 Darr W 54.82 Giger CS 55.09;
300 HUR Short F 43.12 Wilson CS 43.47 Nelson F 44 Pitt F 44.75 Brown F 45.52;
Triple Jump Baldwin CS 42-4 Wilson F 39-5.75 Hill W 39-5.5 Plummer F 39-0 McCarvey CS 38-8;
800M Holland F 2:03.18 Twine F 2:05.55 English CS 2:07.72 Nolan G 2:12.95 Stockton F 2:19.61;
200M Furr F 21.78 Warren CS 23.53 Rusterholz F 24.1 Steptoe CS 24.67 Coble W 24.72 Albers CS 24.72;
3200M English CS 11:08.08 Boone F 11:14.52 Fitch F 11:39.89 Wilda W 11:57.42 Thompson W 11:59.41;
Long Jump Plummer F 19-11.25 Baldwin CS 19-11 Church F 19-3 Rusterholz F 19-3 McCorvey CS 19-1;
Pole Vault Short F 13-6 Held W 10-6 Bambalis F 10-0 Nolan F 9-0 Pollock F 8-6;
4x800: WES 9:19.38 FCD 10:07.99 CST 10:34.38;
4x200: FCD 1:34.34 CST 1:39.88 GDS 1:42.03 WES 1:44.50;
4x100: FCD 44.95 CST 46.30 GDS 48.69;
4x400: FCD 3:37.38 WES 3:49.80 GDS 3:53.72 CST DQ