RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: John F Buchholz Jr, Pinecrest High School
SEC Meet # 5 - 10/1/2013 11:57:03 AM
Elks Course, Southern Pines, NC
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nathan Pollard Pine 20:18.00 1
2 Tommy Delaunay Pine 20:22.00 2
3 Chris Leonard Pine 20:22.30 3
4 Jordan Gray Pine 20:22.50 4
5 Neil Clark Pine 20:23.00 5
6 McKail Boynton Pine 20:43.00 6
7 Sam Shutt Pine 20:55.00 7
8 Luke Ducharme Pine 21:03.00 --
9 Adam Horsely Pine 21:06.00 --
10 Warner Pine 21:06.40 --
11 Isaiah McGilvary Pine 21:16.00 --
12 Matt Dye Pine 21:17.00 --
13 Nick Manning Pine 21:36.00 --
14 Austin Maidene Lumb 21:49.00 8
15 Javier Bustos Pine 21:57.00 --
16 Brandon Elliott Pine 21:58.00 --
17 Robert Anderson Pine 22:02.00 --
18 Chris Kelly Pine 22:02.30 --
19 Matt Harmody Pine 22:03.00 --
20 Jazonte Hines Hoke 22:09.00 9
21 Jarin Moss Hoke 22:12.00 10
22 Thomas Bailey Lumb 22:48.00 11
23 Logan Fredrick Lumb 22:49.00 12
24 Seth Larsen Lumb 23:14.00 13
25 Lucas Martin Pine 24:04.00 --
26 Tony Broylin Lumb 24:10.00 14
27 Charles Paul Lumb 24:11.00 15
28 Thstan Petne Lumb 24:13.00 16
29 John Lamblin Pine 24:16.00 --
30 Iquon Johnson Hoke 24:21.00 17
31 John Hall Pine 24:30.00 --
32 Mikey Spiser Pine 24:38.00 --
33 Matt Renner Pine 24:49.00 --
34 Grey Kittrell Pine 24:52.00 --
35 Ian McAvoy Pine 24:53.00 --
36 Deon Love Hoke 24:56.00 18
37 Rico Pojol Lumb 25:15.00 --
38 Jalen Jones Hoke 25:21.00 19
39 Quartizz Johnson Hoke 25:49.00 20
40 Cristian, Garza Hoke 25:59.00 21
41 Austin Hummonds Lumb 26:03.00 --
42 Drew Bollinger Lumb 26:42.00 --
43 Dennis Sarsso Pine 26:47.00 --
44 Ruben Vences Pine 26:51.00 --
45 Jonathan Smith Hoke 27:23.00 --
46 Jacob Brady Lumb 27:24.00 --
47 Benjamin Bundy Pine 27:40.00 --
48 Thalu Aujoy Lumb 29:45.00 --
49 John Branch Lumb 30:32.00 --
50 Alex Memtz Lumb 31:03.00 --
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Pine 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:41:48 Average: 20:21.56 1-5 Split: 5
2 Lumb 58 8 11 12 13 14 15 16
Total Time: 1:54:50 Average: 22:58.00 1-5 Split: 2:21
3 Hoke 73 9 10 17 18 19 20 21
Total Time: 1:58:59 Average: 23:47.80 1-5 Split: 3:12
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Katie Hayes Pine 21:51.00 1
2 Rachel VonCannon Pine 23:30.00 2
3 Mulloy Manning Pine 23:58.30 3
4 Unknown Unknown Pine 23:58.60 4
5 Jaleigh Jensen Pine 23:58.80 5
6 Zia Matti Pine 23:59.00 6
7 Jordan Edmondson Pine 24:10.00 7
8 Nikki Hansen Lumb 24:48.00 8
9 Rachel Stewart Pine 26:11.00 --
10 Grace Johnston Pine 26:48.00 --
11 Kaylee Watford Pine 27:13.00 --
12 Ashby Scruggs Pine 27:27.00 --
13 Allison Richardson Pine 27:32.00 --
14 Livia Olson Pine 27:32.50 --
15 Meagan Gagnon Pine 27:34.00 --
16 Rebecca Hipp Pine 27:44.00 --
17 Mary Margaret West Pine 27:45.00 --
18 Alyssa Pearson Pine 27:46.00 --
19 Kendell Blaine Lumb 28:08.00 9
20 Hannah Bullock Pine 28:36.00 --
21 Madison Sermans Lumb 28:46.00 10
22 Summer Thompson Hoke 28:49.00 --
23 Grace West Pine 28:49.60 --
24 Kara Scott Pine 28:51.00 --
25 Sarah Webster Pine 29:12.00 --
26 Carson Honeycutt Pine 29:31.00 --
27 April Ayala Hoke 30:47.00 --
28 Lexi Martinez Pine 31:22.00 --
29 Morgan Stoner Pine 31:42.00 --
30 Bentleigh Burlingame Pine 31:44.00 --
31 Laurel Caddell Pine 31:45.00 --
32 Brynne Burlingame Pine 32:00.00 --
33 Kayla Devine Pine 32:00.10 --
34 Courtney Devine Pine 32:01.00 --
35 Taylor Jackson Lumb 33:44.00 11
36 Kim Cardoza Hoke 35:35.00 --
37 Dayashia Smith Lumb 41:58.00 12
38 Courtney Simmons Lumb 41:58.30 13
39 Abbie West Lumb 41:58.50 14
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Pine 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:57:17 Average: 23:27.34 1-5 Split: 2:08
2 Lumb 50 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Total Time: 2:37:24 Average: 31:28.80 1-5 Split: 17:10