North Forsyth Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:30.85 | SB | Lisa Foster | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:38.43 | SB | Codi James | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:56.09 | SB | Brandi Gray | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
7:23.91 | SB | Amelia Hernandez | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
7:49.67 | Lucia Martinez | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
8:06.10 | SB | Nancy Martinez | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
16-11 | Milizhia Mills | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.95 | SB | Brandon Gambrell | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
7.61 | SB | Omar Kellum | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
7.67 | SB | Montay Sprinkle | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
38.37 | Marvin Fulwood | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
38.62 | Brandon Gambrell | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
38.66 | SB | Gevontae Hardy | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:17.74 | Gerrick Harmon | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:22.41 | Eric Cabbell | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:26.92 | Reshawn Mcfarlane | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:10.87 | SB | Diego Garcia | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:33.60 | Aldo Lopez | 20th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:47.47 | Steve Stowe | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:39.55 | Arthur Carswell | 20th | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:41.37 | Michael Blackburn | 21st | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:41.57 | SB | Samuel Garcia | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
5:45.19 | James Gray | 24th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:56.12 | SB | Diego Garcia | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
12:36.20 | Arthur Carswell | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
12:39.52 | Samuel Garcia | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
13:54.39 | SB | James Gray | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.44 | Marvin Fulwood | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
8.53 | Gevontae Hardy | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
10.85 | Eric Cabbell | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:37.78 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:23.48 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |