North Carolina Girls Sophomore Class Rankings

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

55 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 7.22
Jordan
2021
2 7.23
Z.B. Vance
2021
3 7.31
Unattached AAU
2021
4 7.33
Lexington
2021
4 7.33
Weddington High School
2021
6 7.38
Charlotte Country Day School
2021
7 7.45
Parkland
2021
8 7.51
Holly Springs
2021
9 7.52
Unattached AAU
2021
10 7.54
Clayton
2021
11 7.55
West Forsyth
2021
12 7.57
Dudley
2021
13 7.59
West Forsyth
2021
14 7.60
Panther Creek
2021
15 7.63
Unattached AAU
2021
16 7.64
Harding University
2021
16 7.64
Ardrey Kell
2021
18 7.66
Heritage
2021
19 7.69
Williams, Walter M
2021
20 7.70
Parkland
2021
21 7.72
Hillside
2021
22 7.75
Davie County
2021
23 7.76
Winston-Salem Prep Academy
2021
24 7.77
Athens Drive
2021
24 7.77
Cox Mill
2021
24 7.77
Hopewell
2021
27 7.81
Cuthbertson High School
2021
27 7.81
Eastern Alamance
2021
29 7.82
Olympic
2021
30 7.84
Atkins
2021
30 7.84
East Chapel Hill
2021
32 7.85
Lexington
2021
33 7.86
R.J. Reynolds
2021
34 7.87
Marvin Ridge
2021
34 7.87
East Forsyth
2021
36 7.90
Trinity High
2021
37 7.91
North Lincoln
2021
37 7.91
West Henderson
2021
39 7.92
Southeast Guilford
2021
40 7.94
Mount Tabor
2021
41 7.95
Mount Tabor
2021
42 7.96
Atkins
2021
42 7.96
Garner
2021
44 7.97
Unattached (Club)
2021
45 7.98
West Henderson
2021
45 7.98
Metrolina Christian Academy
2021
45 7.98
North Forsyth
2021
48 7.99
Olympic
2021
48 7.99
Williams, Walter M
2021
48 7.99
Smith, E.E.
2021

300 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 42.13
Clayton
2021
2 42.18
Cummings, Hugh M.
2021
3 42.24
Myers Park
2021
4 42.45
Lexington
2021
5 42.47
Jordan
2021
6 42.49
Cuthbertson High School
2021
7 42.51
Cox Mill
2021
8 42.60
Weddington High School
2021
9 42.72
Hillside
2021
10 42.82
West Forsyth
2021
11 43.23
West Forsyth
2021
12 43.24
Berry, Phillip O.
2021
13 43.26
Unattached AAU
2021
14 43.56
Unattached AAU
2021
15 43.65
Leesville Road
2021
16 43.84
Providence Day School
2021
17 44.08
Cuthbertson High School
2021
18 44.27
Winston-Salem Prep Academy
2021
19 44.32
R.J. Reynolds
2021
20 44.60
Lexington
2021
21 44.63
Hendersonville
2021
22 44.68
Southeast Guilford
2021
23 44.76
Garner
2021
24 44.83
East Chapel Hill
2021
25 44.85
West Forsyth
2021
26 45.03
Marvin Ridge
2021
27 45.04
Heritage
2021
28 45.14
Panther Creek
2021
29 45.44
North Lincoln
2021
30 45.51
Millbrook
2021
31 45.58
Unattached (Club)
2021
32 45.61
Z.B. Vance
2021
33 45.64
Parkland
2021
34 45.73
Smith, E.E.
2021
35 45.87
Northwood
2021
36 46.02
Millbrook
2021
37 46.08
Williams, Walter M
2021
38 46.11
Grimsley
2021
39 46.15
Dudley
2021
40 46.20
Leesville Road
2021
41 46.22
Rocky River High School
2021
42 46.25
Parkland
2021
43 46.39
Eastern Alamance
2021
44 46.45
Chapel Hill
2021
44 46.45
North Forsyth
2021
46 46.47
Holly Springs
2021
47 46.48
Trinity High
2021
48 46.54
Northeastern
2021
49 46.64
Independence
2021
50 46.67
Smith, E.E.
2021

500 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 1:18.81
Northern Guilford
2021
2 1:19.00
Clayton
2021
3 1:19.89
Union Pines
2021
4 1:21.00
South Brunswick
2021
5 1:21.17
Grimsley
2021
6 1:21.63
Cummings, Hugh M.
2021
7 1:22.07
Research Triangle
2021
8 1:22.70
Myers Park
2021
9 1:25.00
Croatan
2021
10 1:25.35
Southeast Guilford
2021
11 1:26.52
Berry, Phillip O.
2021
12 1:26.79
Panther Creek
2021
13 1:26.97
Marvin Ridge
2021
14 1:27.40
Unattached AAU
2021
15 1:27.92
North Lincoln
2021
16 1:28.18
Leesville Road
2021
17 1:28.29
Mount Tabor
2021
18 1:28.47
North Forsyth
2021
19 1:28.67
Green Hope
2021
20 1:28.96
Weddington High School
2021
21 1:29.49
East Forsyth
2021
22 1:29.53
Northeastern
2021
23 1:29.70
Berry, Phillip O.
2021
24 1:29.72
Mount Tabor
2021
25 1:29.82
Independence
2021
26 1:30.23
Leesville Road
2021
27 1:30.60
Mallard Creek
2021
28 1:30.70
Unattached AAU
2021
29 1:30.72
Franklinton
2021
30 1:31.28
Franklin
2021
31 1:31.31
Monroe
2021
32 1:31.39
Apex
2021
33 1:31.40
East Mecklenburg
2021
34 1:31.43
Lexington
2021
35 1:31.55
Mount Tabor
2021
36 1:31.70
Southwest Onslow
2021
37 1:31.87
Williams, Walter M
2021
38 1:32.39
Smith, E.E.
2021
39 1:32.40
Wilkes Central
2021
39 1:32.40
Atkins
2021
41 1:32.49
Smith, E.E.
2021
42 1:32.55
Jordan
2021
42 1:32.55
Leesville Road
2021
44 1:32.90
Fred T. Foard
2021
44 1:32.90
West Carteret
2021
46 1:33.04
Williams, Walter M
2021
47 1:33.06
Holly Springs
2021
48 1:33.22
Polk County
2021
49 1:33.30
Hough, William A
2021
50 1:33.37
Millbrook
2021

1000 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 2:58.94
Pinecrest
2021
2 3:01.54
Research Triangle
2021
3 3:04.79
Myers Park
2021
4 3:06.86
Cuthbertson High School
2021
5 3:07.03
Reagan
2021
6 3:07.82
West Forsyth
2021
7 3:08.28
Weddington High School
2021
8 3:08.36
North Lincoln
2021
9 3:10.47
Cuthbertson High School
2021
10 3:12.78
Unattached AAU
2021
11 3:14.79
Reagan
2021
12 3:14.98
Chapel Hill
2021
13 3:17.00
Croatan
2021
14 3:18.49
Apex Friendship
2021
15 3:20.00
Rolesville High School
2021
16 3:20.11
Northern Guilford
2021
17 3:20.50
Hickory Ridge
2021
18 3:21.34
West Forsyth
2021
19 3:25.00
Durham School of the Arts
2021
20 3:26.99
Mount Tabor
2021
21 3:27.83
Millbrook
2021
22 3:28.00
Research Triangle
2021
23 3:28.03
Apex
2021
24 3:28.83
Apex Friendship
2021
25 3:29.22
Leesville Road
2021
26 3:29.39
Leesville Road
2021
27 3:30.24
West Carteret
2021
28 3:30.57
Holly Springs
2021
29 3:31.02
Sanderson
2021
30 3:31.87
Hendersonville
2021
31 3:34.05
North Stokes
2021
32 3:34.93
Myers Park
2021
33 3:35.09
Mount Tabor
2021
34 3:37.13
Weddington High School
2021
35 3:37.31
Providence
2021
36 3:37.77
Mount Tabor
2021
37 3:38.81
West Johnston
2021
38 3:38.95
Sanderson
2021
39 3:39.08
Northwest Guilford
2021
40 3:39.60
Leesville Road
2021
41 3:39.68
Union Pines
2021
42 3:41.06
Southern Alamance
2021
43 3:41.44
West Stanly
2021
44 3:41.88
Hoke County
2021
45 3:42.01
Polk County
2021
46 3:42.16
Middle Creek
2021
47 3:42.21
Middle Creek
2021
48 3:44.50
West Rowan
2021
49 3:44.97
Leesville Road
2021
50 3:45.08
Hoke County
2021

1600 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 5:05.80
Pinecrest
2021
2 5:10.43
Myers Park
2021
3 5:11.54
Cuthbertson High School
2021
4 5:17.33
North Lincoln
2021
5 5:17.48
West Forsyth
2021
6 5:20.32
Cuthbertson High School
2021
7 5:22.80
Cuthbertson High School
2021
8 5:24.36
Research Triangle
2021
9 5:24.97
Weddington High School
2021
10 5:25.23
Unattached AAU
2021
11 5:26.85
West Forsyth
2021
12 5:28.15
West Forsyth
2021
13 5:29.00
Chapel Hill
2021
14 5:36.59
Myers Park
2021
15 5:36.93
Apex Friendship
2021
16 5:39.07
Reagan
2021
17 5:40.50
Croatan
2021
18 5:40.86
Northern Guilford
2021
19 5:42.38
Panther Creek
2021
20 5:43.07
Panther Creek
2021
21 5:43.50
Hickory Ridge
2021
22 5:45.06
Mount Tabor
2021
23 5:49.94
Reagan
2021
24 5:50.30
Millbrook
2021
25 5:51.08
Sanderson
2021
26 5:53.06
Pinecrest
2021
27 5:54.78
Myers Park
2021
28 5:55.00
West Carteret
2021
29 5:57.49
Cardinal Gibbons
2021
30 5:58.00
Durham School of the Arts
2021
31 5:58.10
Leesville Road
2021
32 5:58.80
Topsail
2021
33 5:59.25
Mount Tabor
2021
34 5:59.64
Research Triangle
2021
35 5:59.97
Northwest Guilford
2021
36 6:00.11
Northern Guilford
2021
37 6:00.12
West Johnston
2021
38 6:00.15
Myers Park
2021
39 6:00.42
Myers Park
2021
40 6:00.58
Panther Creek
2021
41 6:00.61
Weddington High School
2021
42 6:00.66
Hendersonville
2021
43 6:00.75
North Stokes
2021
44 6:01.49
Leesville Road
2021
45 6:02.10
R-S Central
2021
46 6:02.31
Chapel Hill
2021
47 6:03.00
Smith, E.E.
2021
48 6:04.47
Hough, William A
2021
49 6:05.00
Fred T. Foard
2021
50 6:06.10
Apex Friendship
2021

3200 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 10:29.18
Pinecrest
2021
2 11:11.12
North Lincoln
2021
3 11:15.56
Reagan
2021
4 11:22.98
Unattached AAU
2021
5 11:28.26
Cuthbertson High School
2021
6 11:28.32
West Forsyth
2021
7 11:29.51
West Forsyth
2021
8 11:33.45
Lake Norman Charter School
2021
9 11:36.98
Reagan
2021
10 11:39.15
Cardinal Gibbons
2021
11 11:41.64
Unattached AAU
2021
12 11:44.02
Mount Tabor
2021
13 11:45.95
Cardinal Gibbons
2021
14 11:46.24
Cuthbertson High School
2021
15 11:48.13
Research Triangle
2021
16 11:51.37
Northern Guilford
2021
17 11:54.45
Cuthbertson High School
2021
18 11:58.42
Chapel Hill
2021
19 11:58.95
Unattached AAU
2021
20 12:04.25
Apex Friendship
2021
21 12:07.40
Sanderson
2021
22 12:09.00
Northwood
2021
23 12:12.39
Scotland
2021
24 12:13.35
Myers Park
2021
25 12:22.26
Pinecrest
2021
26 12:25.32
Unattached AAU
2021
27 12:26.00
Carrboro
2021
28 12:27.45
West Johnston
2021
29 12:28.43
Reagan
2021
30 12:31.57
Leesville Road
2021
31 12:33.92
Chapel Hill
2021
32 12:34.55
Northern Guilford
2021
33 12:35.44
Chapel Hill
2021
34 12:39.00
North Lincoln
2021
35 12:43.00
Carrboro
2021
36 12:44.13
R-S Central
2021
37 12:45.00
West Carteret
2021
38 12:48.57
Panther Creek
2021
39 12:50.01
Cuthbertson High School
2021
40 12:55.00
Topsail
2021
41 12:55.37
Cary Academy
2021
42 12:56.06
Weddington High School
2021
43 12:57.99
Northwest Guilford
2021
44 12:59.89
Apex Friendship
2021
45 13:06.73
Harnett Central
2021
46 13:07.54
Chapel Hill
2021
47 13:08.02
Leesville Road
2021
48 13:12.28
Leesville Road
2021
49 13:13.85
North Stokes
2021
50 13:17.03
Myers Park
2021

55 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 8.24
Lexington
2021
2 8.32
Unattached AAU
2021
3 8.63
Providence Day School
2021
4 8.98
Parkland
2021
5 9.07
Franklin
2021
6 9.10
West Forsyth
2021
7 9.12
Northwood
2021
8 9.13
East Mecklenburg
2021
9 9.40
Ardrey Kell
2021
10 9.53
Western Guilford
2021
11 9.63
Metrolina Christian Academy
2021
12 9.65
Cuthbertson High School
2021
13 9.72
Mount Tabor
2021
13 9.72
Millbrook
2021
15 9.74
R.J. Reynolds
2021
16 9.75
Chapel Hill
2021
17 9.84
Independence
2021
18 10.13
North Forsyth
2021
19 10.54
Dudley
2021
20 10.56
Dudley
2021
21 10.68
Parkland
2021
22 10.76
Butler
2021
23 10.87
Atkins
2021
24 10.88
Franklin
2021
25 10.91
Cary Christian School
2021
26 11.12
West Lincoln
2021
27 11.16
Monroe
2021
28 11.18
Queens Grant
2021
29 11.24
Reagan
2021
30 11.26
Northeast Guilford
2021
31 11.45
Davie County
2021
32 11.46
North Surry
2021
33 11.51
South Mecklenburg
2021
34 11.55
Harding University
2021
35 11.59
Winston-Salem Prep Academy
2021
36 12.00
Independence
2021
37 12.09
Research Triangle
2021
38 12.11
Weddington High School
2021
39 12.22
Davie County
2021
40 12.51
Northwest Guilford
2021
40 12.51
Sanderson
2021
42 12.53
Pinecrest
2021
43 12.69
Pinecrest
2021
44 14.05
South Iredell
2021
45 15.65
North Surry
2021
46 17.07
Southeast Guilford
2021

4x200 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place

4x400 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place

4x800 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place

High Jump

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 5-5
Ardrey Kell
2021
2 5-1
Cuthbertson High School
2021
2 5-1
Franklin
2021
4 5-0
Princeton
2021
4 5-0
Chapel Hill
2021
4 5-0
Western Guilford
2021
7 4-10
Cuthbertson High School
2021
7 4-10
Green Hope
2021
9 4-8
Mallard Creek
2021
9 4-8
Holly Springs
2021
9 4-8
Cuthbertson High School
2021
9 4-8
Franklinton
2021
9 4-8
Unattached AAU
2021
14 4-7
West Stanly
2021
15 4-6
Princeton
2021
15 4-6
Rocky Mount
2021
15 4-6
Franklin
2021
15 4-6
Richmond Senior
2021
15 4-6
West Lincoln
2021
15 4-6
Cuthbertson High School
2021
15 4-6
Leesville Road
2021
15 4-6
Weddington High School
2021
15 4-6
Leesville Road
2021
15 4-6
Berry, Phillip O.
2021
15 4-6
Smith, E.E.
2021
26 4-4
Mount Pleasant
2021
26 4-4
Mount Pleasant
2021
26 4-4
Wilkes Central
2021
26 4-4
Atkins
2021
26 4-4
Davie County
2021
31 4-2
Lejeune
2021
31 4-2
Union Pines
2021
31 4-2
Ardrey Kell
2021
31 4-2
Polk County
2021
31 4-2
Weddington High School
2021
36 4-0
Anson
2021
36 4-0
Trinity High
2021

Long Jump

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 16-10
West Forsyth
2021
2 16-9.25
Cummings, Hugh M.
2021
3 16-8.5
Parkland
2021
3 16-8.5
Lexington
2021
5 16-8.25
Harding University
2021
6 16-5.25
Smith, E.E.
2021
7 16-4.75
Weddington High School
2021
8 16-4.25
West Forsyth
2021
9 16-4
Hillside
2021
10 16-3
Franklin
2021
11 16-1.75
Unattached AAU
2021
12 15-10.5
East Chapel Hill
2021
13 15-8.25
Unattached AAU
2021
14 15-0
Parkland
2021
15 14-10
Metrolina Christian Academy
2021
15 14-10
Z.B. Vance
2021
17 14-9
Western Guilford
2021
18 14-8
Topsail
2021
19 14-7.5
Northeastern
2021
20 14-7
Atkins
2021
21 14-6
Independence
2021
22 14-5
Holly Springs
2021
23 14-3.5
Weddington High School
2021
24 14-3
Ardrey Kell
2021
24 14-3
West Henderson
2021
26 14-1
Atkins
2021
27 14-0
Franklinton
2021
27 14-0
Ragsdale
2021
27 14-0
Mallard Creek
2021
30 13-11.25
Asheville
2021
30 13-11.25
Green Hope
2021
32 13-10
Winston-Salem Prep Academy
2021
32 13-10
Alexander Central
2021
32 13-10
Dudley
2021
32 13-10
Polk County
2021
32 13-10
Apex Friendship
2021
37 13-8.75
Richmond Senior
2021
38 13-6
East Forsyth
2021
39 13-5.5
Mount Pleasant
2021
40 13-5.25
Pine Forest
2021
41 13-4.75
West Stanly
2021
42 13-4
Riverside (4A)
2021
43 13-3
Franklin
2021
44 13-2.5
Anson
2021
44 13-2.5
Eastern Alamance
2021
44 13-2.5
Berry, Phillip O.
2021
47 13-2.25
Marvin Ridge
2021
48 13-2
Marvin Ridge
2021
49 13-1
Topsail
2021
50 12-11.5
Overhills
2021

Pole Vault

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 11-0
Unattached AAU
2021
2 10-6
Marvin Ridge
2021
3 9-6
East Chapel Hill
2021
4 9-0
Surry Central
2021
4 9-0
Green Hope
2021
6 8-6
Green Hope
2021
7 8-3
Unattached AAU
2021
8 8-0
Marvin Ridge
2021
8 8-0
Reagan
2021
10 7-9
Mount Pleasant
2021
11 7-6
Swansboro
2021
11 7-6
White Oak
2021
11 7-6
West Henderson
2021
11 7-6
Atkins
2021
11 7-6
Cuthbertson High School
2021
11 7-6
Watauga
2021
17 7-0
Princeton
2021
17 7-0
Kings Mountain
2021
17 7-0
North Davidson
2021
17 7-0
East Forsyth
2021
21 6-11.75
Rocketman Pole Vault
2021
22 6-6
Oak Grove High School
2021
22 6-6
Northwest Guilford
2021
22 6-6
White Oak
2021
25 6-0
Southwest Guilford
2021
25 6-0
Apex
2021
25 6-0
Cuthbertson High School
2021
28 4-0
Polk County
2021

Shot Put

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 38-9
Southeast Raleigh
2021
2 37-11.5
Unattached AAU
2021
3 37-7
Reagan
2021
4 33-3.5
Leesville Road
2021
5 33-0
Unattached AAU
2021
6 32-5.75
Anson
2021
7 30-5.5
Mount Tabor
2021
8 29-0
Davie County
2021
9 28-11.5
Panther Creek
2021
10 28-10.5
G's Jags
2021
11 28-8
Mount Tabor
2021
12 28-5
West Johnston
2021
13 28-2
Cape Fear
2021
14 28-1
Alexander Central
2021
15 28-0
Northwest Guilford
2021
16 27-11
Webb, J. F.
2021
17 27-8
Pender
2021
18 27-5
Winston-Salem Prep Academy
2021
19 27-4
Z.B. Vance
2021
19 27-4
Clayton
2021
21 27-3.5
East Burke
2021
22 27-2
Mallard Creek
2021
23 26-10
Weddington High School
2021
24 26-6
Princeton
2021
25 26-4.5
Princeton
2021
26 26-4
Mooresville
2021
27 25-9
Lexington
2021
28 25-7.5
Anson
2021
29 25-1.5
West Wilkes
2021
30 24-11.5
Millbrook
2021
31 24-11
East Forsyth
2021
32 24-7.5
Marvin Ridge
2021
33 24-3
Ashe County
2021
34 24-0.5
West Lincoln
2021
35 24-0
Mount Tabor
2021
36 23-6
North Buncombe
2021
37 23-2
Charlotte Catholic
2021
38 23-1
Independence
2021
39 22-11.5
West Johnston
2021
40 22-8.75
North Johnston
2021
41 22-6
South Johnston
2021
42 22-3.5
South Iredell
2021
43 22-1.5
Hendersonville
2021
44 22-0
Winston-Salem Prep Academy
2021
45 21-10.75
West Davidson
2021
46 21-10
Lejeune
2021
47 21-7
Kings Mountain
2021
48 21-6
Midway High School
2021
49 21-5
Mount Airy
2021
50 21-3.5
Cape Fear
2021

Triple Jump

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 35-8.5
West Forsyth
2021
2 34-6
Ardrey Kell
2021
3 33-7.75
Cummings, Hugh M.
2021
4 33-2.75
Western Guilford
2021
5 33-1.5
Franklin
2021
6 32-10
Parkland
2021
7 32-9
Independence
2021
7 32-9
Weddington High School
2021
9 32-1.5
Kinston
2021
10 31-9
Eastern Alamance
2021
11 31-7
Winston-Salem Prep Academy
2021
12 31-6
Smith, E.E.
2021
13 31-5
Z.B. Vance
2021
14 31-3.75
Riverside (4A)
2021
15 30-11
Topsail
2021
16 30-9
North Lincoln
2021
17 30-6
West Stanly
2021
18 30-5
Ardrey Kell
2021
18 30-5
Richmond Senior
2021
20 30-2.5
Metrolina Christian Academy
2021
21 29-9
Weddington High School
2021
22 28-11.5
Polk County
2021
23 28-9
Chapel Hill
2021
24 28-8.5
Marvin Ridge
2021
25 28-4
West Wilkes
2021
26 27-11.5
Union Pines
2021
27 27-9.5
West Henderson
2021
28 27-7
Lake Norman
2021
29 26-1
Anson
2021
30 25-11
Franklin
2021
31 24-9
Union Pines
2021
32 24-0.5
Mount Airy
2021
33 24-0
West Wilkes
2021
34 22-0
Rosewood
2021

55 Wheelchair

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place

Wheelchair Shot Put

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place

60 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 7.65
Unattached AAU
2021
2 7.93
Panthers Elite
2021
3 8.03
Lights Out Track Club
2021
4 8.31
Gastonia Jaguars
2021
5 8.41
Gastonia Jaguars
2021
6 8.44
Elite Track and Field Training (EliteTFT)
2021
7 8.46
Rose, J.H.
2021
8 8.68
Unattached AAU
2021
9 9.36
Port City Track Club
2021

60 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 8.73
Unattached AAU
2021
2 11.53
DePaul Mittman
2021

200 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 25.83
Platinum Sports
2021
2 26.03
Lights Out Track Club
2021
3 26.58
Panthers Elite
2021
4 27.70
Unattached AAU
2021
5 27.80
Elite Track and Field Training (EliteTFT)
2021
6 27.89
Concord Rockets Track Club
2021
7 28.33
Gastonia Jaguars
2021
8 28.34
Gastonia Jaguars
2021
9 29.42
Unattached AAU
2021
10 29.43
Unattached AAU
2021
11 29.53
Port City Track Club
2021

400 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 1:01.19
Elite Track and Field Training (EliteTFT)
2021
2 1:03.70
Unattached AAU
2021
3 1:04.67
Concord Rockets Track Club
2021
4 1:07.41
Gastonia Jaguars
2021
5 1:07.50
Unattached AAU
2021
6 1:08.39
Gastonia Jaguars
2021
7 1:10.24
Port City Track Club
2021

800 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 2:58.81
Unattached AAU
2021
2 3:02.41
Unattached AAU
2021
3 4:28.59
John A. Holmes
2021

One Mile Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place

Two Mile Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place

Weight Throw

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
Comments