Licensed to Bishop McGuinness High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/2/2010
Bishop Tune Up Meet - 6/5/2010
Bishop McGuinness HS, Kernersville
Performance List
Event 1 Girls Long Jump Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Unattached
1 Clark, Amber Unattached 18-10.00
2 Smith, Anna Unattached 17-00.00
3 Michaux, Nya Unattached 16-07.00
4 Galloway, McCabe Unattached 16-00.00
5 Wright, Katie Unattached 13-00.00
Event 2 Boys Long Jump Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Unattached
1 Helwick, Chris Unattached 24-01.00
2 Detmer, Joe Unattached 23-00.00
3 Hall, Daley Unattached 22-07.75
4 Ruebel, Noel Unattached ND
Event 3 Girls Triple Jump Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Unattached
1 Butts, Danielle Unattached 42-02.50
2 Clark, Amber Unattached 38-08.00
3 Galloway, McCabe Unattached 33-07.00
Event 4 Boys Triple Jump Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Unattached
1 Johnson, Jason Unattached 48-00.00
Event 5 Girls Discus Throw Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Unattached
1 Bray, Lexie Unattached 60-00
2 Wright, Katie Unattached 50-00
3 Bray, Casey Unattached 45-00
Event 6 Boys Discus Throw Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Unattached
1 Detmer, Joe Unattached 124-00
2 Sebastian, Daniel Unattached 80-00
3 Ruebel, Noel Unattached ND
Event 7 Girls Shot Put Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Unattached
1 Bray, Lexie Unattached 25-00.00
2 Bray, Casey Unattached 23-00.00
Event 8 Boys Shot Put Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Unattached
1 Detmer, Joe Unattached 39-00.00
2 Sebastian, Daniel Unattached 30-00.00
3 Ruebel, Noel Unattached ND
Event 9 Girls High Jump Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Unattached
1 Butts, Danielle Unattached 5-10.00
2 Florence, Libby Unattached 5-03.00
3 Bennett, Kathryn Unattached 5-00.00
Event 12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Unattached
1 Nunley, Malcolm Unattached 14.22
2 Detmer, Joe Unattached 14.80
3 Helwick, Chris Unattached 14.96
4 Konst, Jeff Unattached 17.50
5 Ruebel, Noel Unattached NT
Event 13 Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Unattached
1 Wyatt, Brianna Unattached 11.87
2 Scott, Ebony Unattached 11.87
3 Michaux, Nya Unattached 12.47
4 Hayes, Sarai Unattached 12.80
Event 14 Boys 100 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Unattached
1 Greene, Fuqaumn Unattached 10.32
2 Hall, Daley Unattached 11.13
3 Fusco, Aaryn Unattached 11.50
4 Bresson, Michael Unattached 13.00
Event 15 Girls 400 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Unattached
1 Luther, Ronqieya Unattached 57.60
2 Smith, Anna Unattached 1:02.00
3 Picciano, Rachel Unattached 1:03.00
4 Bray, Lexie Unattached 1:09.00
5 Florence, Libby Unattached NT
Event 16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Unattached
1 Greene, Fuqaumn Unattached 48.02
2 Helwick, Chris Unattached 49.22
3 Latney, Lucas Unattached 49.53
4 DeFrancesco, Marty Unattached 50.00
5 Stokes, Eddie Unattached 51.20
6 Eubanks, Thomas Unattached 51.50
7 Sigmon, Chance Unattached 53.20
8 Smith, Ethan Unattached 55.50
9 Burnette, Trent Unattached 56.00
10 Bresson, Michael Unattached 1:08.00
Event 18 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Unattached
1 Nunley, Malcolm Unattached 53.65
2 Lunkenheimer, Sean Unattached 54.04
3 Lavasque, Zach Unattached 1:00.00
4 Konst, Jeff Unattached 1:03.00
Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Unattached
1 Wyatt, Brianna Unattached 24.26
2 Scott, Ebony Unattached 24.56
3 Luther, Ronqieya Unattached 24.78
4 Michaux, Nya Unattached 26.38
5 Hayes, Sarai Unattached 27.00
6 Picciano, Rachel Unattached 27.20
Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Unattached
1 Greene, Fuqaumn Unattached 21.16
2 Eubanks, Thomas Unattached 22.60
3 DeFrancesco, Marty Unattached 22.80
4 Fusco, Aaryn Unattached 23.50
5 McNeil, McKinley Unattached 28.80
6 Ruebel, Noel Unattached NT
Event 21 Girls 1600 Meter Run Actual mile Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Unattached
1 George, Sammy Unattached 4:55.00
2 Rapp, Sarah Unattached 5:04.00
3 Schustrom, Lexie Unattached 5:05.00
4 Hensen, Kristen Unattached 5:13.00
5 McGuirk, Erin Unattached 5:17.00
6 Swaim, Julie Unattached 5:23.00
7 Johnson, Rachel Unattached 5:23.25
8 Spinks, Caitlin Unattached 5:30.00
9 Ray, Emerald Unattached 6:20.00
Event 22 Boys 1600 Meter Run Actual mile Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Unattached
1 Kriska, Matus Unattached 4:16.06
2 Miller, Richard Unattached 4:35.00
3 Bowman, Sawyer Unattached 4:37.60
4 Kiser, Bradlee Unattached 4:39.00
5 Wells, Reece Unattached 4:40.00
6 Bennett, Dallas Unattached 4:41.00
7 Burke, Brady Unattached 4:47.00
8 Doran, Tim Unattached 4:55.00
9 Mossman, Davis Unattached 4:58.00
10 Baucino, Dan Unattached 5:30.00
11 Labra, Jose Unattached 5:45.00
Event 23 Girls 800 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Unattached
1 Foshee, Deanna Unattached 2:17.80
2 Sawyer, Samantha Unattached 2:17.90
3 Christensen, Jenna Unattached 2:18.10
4 Foshee, Erin Unattached 2:20.30
5 Corbally, Megan Unattached 2:23.00
6 Schustrom, Lexie Unattached 2:23.00
7 Gamble, Katie Unattached 2:26.00
8 Burke, Allora Unattached 2:26.00
9 O'Shea, Rose Unattached 2:27.00
10 Wedeagartner, Olivia Unattached 2:35.00
11 Elliott, Rebecca Unattached 2:40.00
Event 24 Boys 800 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Unattached
1 Hurysz, Jake Unattached 1:53.00
2 Wolfe, John Unattached 1:53.01
3 Combs, Aaron Unattached 1:53.40
4 Richardson, Tevin Unattached 1:54.00
5 Williams, Blake Unattached 1:54.76
6 Caulkins, Reed Unattached 1:56.00
7 Crawford, Graham Unattached 1:56.50
8 Harwell, John Unattached 1:56.90
9 Townsend, Stephen Unattached 1:57.00
10 Schick, Matt Unattached 1:57.20
11 Latney, Lucas Unattached 1:57.29
12 Carr, Paul Unattached 1:58.00
13 Lyerly, Forest Unattached 1:58.87
14 Sigmon, Chance Unattached 1:59.20
15 Slater, Keeson Unattached 2:00.21
16 Thompson, Joseph Unattached 2:03.00
17 Robinson, Hakeem Unattached 2:03.99
18 Burnette, Trent Unattached 2:05.00
19 Nguyen, Andrew Unattached 2:05.00
20 Bowman, Sawyer Unattached 2:05.10
21 Wood, John Unattached 2:07.00
22 Joyce, Ashton Unattached 2:30.00
23 McNeil, McKinley Unattached 2:56.00
Event 26 Boys 3200 Meter Run 2 mile run Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Unattached
1 Morgan, Scott Unattached 9:10.00
2 Anderson, Jack Unattached 9:26.00
3 Cason, David Unattached 9:57.00
4 Vines, Bradley Unattached 9:58.00
5 Skinner, Dylan Unattached 10:07.00
6 Zaarbock, Johnny Unattached 10:45.00
Event 27 Girls 5000 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Unattached
1 Armatrout, Betsy Unattached NT
Event 28 Boys 5000 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Unattached
1 Malherbe, Pierre Unattached 15:45.00
2 Doran, Tim Unattached 17:40.00
3 Loy, David Unattached 17:46.00
4 Mossman, Davis Unattached 18:00.00
5 Ayers, Nate Unattached NT
6 Gibbs, Bill Unattached NT
7 Baucino, Dan Unattached NT
8 Maughan, Robert Unattached NT
9 Longhurst, Craig Unattached NT
Event 29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Finals
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
Unattached
1 Unattached 'A' 3:42.00
1) Latney, Lucas 2) Stokes, Eddie
3) Robinson, Hakeem 4) Slater, Keeson