4A Girls

 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    NCHSAA 4A State Championships - 11/2/2013                    
                    Ivey Redmon Sports Complex, Kernersville                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Girls 4A Cha
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kayla Montgomery          12 Mount Tabor           17:29.12    1             
  2 Bianca Bishop             12 Providence            17:40.87    2             
  3 Elly Henes                10 Green Hope            17:42.88    3             
  4 Sara Platek                9 Ragsdale              17:47.78                  
  5 Grace Sullivan            11 Providence            17:55.33    4             
  6 Lily Anderson             11 T.C. Roberson         17:58.79    5             
  7 Sydney Foreman            12 Ardrey Kell           17:59.01                  
  8 Vanessa Bateson           12 Mount Tabor           18:02.35    6             
  9 Megan Sullivan            12 Broughton             18:13.58    7             
 10 Kayla Glova               10 Providence            18:19.76    8             
 11 Casey Greenwalt           12 T.C. Roberson         18:20.37    9             
 12 Nevada Mareno              9 Leesville Road        18:23.47   10             
 13 Mary Prouty               11 Myers Park            18:24.56   11             
 14 Theresa Enright           11 Green Hope            18:25.09   12             
 15 Blair Ramsey              10 Grimsley              18:26.25   13             
 16 Kerry Leonard             12 Laney                 18:28.98   14             
 17 Kate Eiselt                9 Myers Park            18:41.38   15             
 18 Camille Long               9 T.C. Roberson         18:44.01   16             
 19 Katie Tomasi              10 Green Hope            18:45.92   17             
 20 Chloe Cox                 10 South Central         18:47.07                  
 21 Holly Bailey               9 Lake Norman           18:48.42   18             
 22 Rebekah Greengrass        11 Panther Creek         18:51.34                  
 23 Abby Watkins              12 Myers Park            18:53.33   19             
 24 Savannah Jones             9 Broughton             18:53.96   20             
 25 Bridgette Sullivan        10 Panther Creek         18:56.73                  
 26 Story Gourley              9 Myers Park            18:59.70   21             
 27 Reilly Caldwell            9 Green Hope            19:00.32   22             
 28 Tori Churchill            12 Grimsley              19:07.26   23             
 29 Emily Pettis              10 Millbrook             19:07.80   24             
 30 Melissa Zammitti           9 Lake Norman           19:10.09   25             
 31 Clare McNamara             9 East Chapel Hill      19:10.77                  
 32 Rachel Koon               12 T.C. Roberson         19:13.09   26             
 33 Elisa Sargent             11 Green Hope            19:14.38   27             
 34 Ellen Spencer             10 West Forsyth          19:15.10   28             
 35 Carmen Davis              11 Southwest Guilford    19:15.65                  
 36 Rachel Von Common         10 Pinecrest             19:16.13   29             
 37 Ashley Starnes            12 Millbrook             19:16.39   30             
 38 Becca Meshaw              12 West Johnston         19:17.34                  
 39 Julia King                12 Myers Park            19:17.63   31             
 40 Helen Griffith            11 Providence            19:20.05   32             
 41 Hannah Lee                12 Reagan, Ronald W      19:21.88   33             
 42 Taylor Hemming            10 Leesville Road        19:22.98   34             
 43 Mary-O Soule               9 T.C. Roberson         19:23.75   35             
 44 Monica Medrano            12 Reagan, Ronald W      19:23.96   36             
 45 Natalie Andrejchak        11 Jay M Robinson        19:26.30                  
 46 Katie Wadsworth           10 Broughton             19:27.04   37             
 47 Taylor Delaney            10 South View            19:29.15                  
 48 Emmie Costen              11 Reagan, Ronald W      19:30.78   38             
 49 Rhiannon Farney           12 Mount Tabor           19:35.18   39             
 50 Sydney Gilstrap           11 Grimsley              19:36.01   40             
 51 Katie Hayes               12 Pinecrest             19:37.17   41             
 52 Anna McElrath             12 Independence          19:40.12                  
 53 Zoey Bezanson              9 Lake Norman           19:40.81   42             
 54 Erin Jameson              11 Reagan, Ronald W      19:41.02   43             
 55 Kristin Cain              12 Southern Alamance     19:41.08                  
 56 Parker Burns              11 Millbrook             19:41.35   44             
 57 Maya Celetti               9 Millbrook             19:41.39   45             
 58 Madeline Frank            12 Myers Park            19:42.07   46             
 59 Sarah Bigelow             12 Leesville Road        19:42.79   47             
 60 Sarah Taylor               9 Green Hope            19:46.70   48             
 61 Anna Grace Casadonte       9 Broughton             19:47.34   49             
 62 Ayla Gizlice              11 Broughton             19:48.23   50             
 63 G'Jasmyne Butler          10 Leesville Road        19:49.40   51             
 64 Jaleigh Jensen            12 Pinecrest             19:50.68   52             
 65 Kataryna Oneil            12 Mount Tabor           19:51.10   53             
 66 Sarah Bomkamp             12 Northwest Guilford    19:52.01                  
 67 Ashley Smith              10 West Forsyth          19:52.47   54             
 68 Carolyn Rapp              12 Millbrook             19:52.63   55             
 69 Madeline Hulbert          10 Hoggard               19:52.72   56             
 70 Anastasia Soule           11 T.C. Roberson         19:53.55   57             
 71 Julia Boudreau            10 Ashley                20:01.92                  
 72 Meg Greene                12 Myers Park            20:04.62   58             
 73 Amanda Becker             11 Mount Tabor           20:06.40   59             
 74 Abigail Rackley           12 Laney                 20:06.61   60             
 75 Meghan Glova              12 Providence            20:07.85   61             
 76 Lavinia Cotto             11 Jack Britt            20:08.11   62             
 77 Rachel Snider             12 Hoggard               20:10.84   63             
 78 Kelly Fitzgerald           9 Green Hope            20:11.84   64             
 79 Olivia Bane               12 Sanderson             20:13.61                  
 80 Sarah Pellizzari           9 Hoggard               20:14.79   65             
 81 Kathleen Mansure          11 Watauga               20:15.92                  
 82 Mackenzie Newsome         11 West Forsyth          20:15.95   66             
 83 Zia Matti                 12 Pinecrest             20:16.27   67             
 84 Cierra DellaRova          10 Enloe                 20:17.31                  
 85 Mulloy Manning            12 Pinecrest             20:18.85   68             
 86 Jordan Mareno             11 Leesville Road        20:20.05   69             
 87 Kerian Celeste            12 Broughton             20:20.99   70             
 88 Lauren Hartmann           11 T.C. Roberson         20:23.08   71             
 89 Sydney Winchel            10 Leesville Road        20:23.67   72             
 90 Isabel Perry              10 Broughton             20:26.34   73             
 91 Kaylie Hinckley           10 Millbrook             20:26.58   74             
 92 Brittney Brinson          12 Reagan, Ronald W      20:29.44   75             
 93 Kate Sanborn              10 Jack Britt            20:29.66   76             
 94 Jennifer Haines           12 Millbrook             20:29.94   77             
 95 Sydney Thuman              9 Hoggard               20:30.83   78             
 96 Sarah DeSantis            12 South View            20:31.31                  
 97 Megan Elmore              10 Mount Tabor           20:32.28   79             
 98 Lindsey Lanier             9 Providence            20:32.97   80             
 99 Ally Mangini              11 Providence            20:34.58   81             
100 Savannah Goodin            9 West Forsyth          20:36.39   82             
101 Julia Beauchamp           11 Reagan, Ronald W      20:36.78   83             
102 Elise Devoe               12 Lake Norman           20:40.56   84             
103 Mary Katherine Gwynn      11 Grimsley              20:42.11   85             
104 Katie Baumeister           9 Jack Britt            20:44.11   86             
105 Haley Smithwick            9 Laney                 20:44.67   87             
106 Claudia Cox               10 South Central         20:47.47                  
107 Reagan Portelance         10 Lake Norman           20:49.02   88             
108 Victoria Tronzo           12 Laney                 20:51.41   89             
109 Elizabeth Magill          10 Hoggard               20:53.13   90             
110 Sarah Klug                12 Pinecrest             20:53.63   91             
111 Rachel Valocchi           12 Lake Norman           20:54.97   92             
112 Jordan Edmondson          10 Pinecrest             20:55.34   93             
113 Allie Orgnon               9 Reagan, Ronald W      21:00.90   94             
114 Celeste Skoff             11 Laney                 21:05.07   95             
115 Morgan Barnes             12 Leesville Road        21:09.74   96             
116 Clare Bloss                9 Grimsley              21:11.88   97             
117 Sara Weldon               11 Hoggard               21:14.51   98             
118 Summer Solheim             9 Jack Britt            21:24.60   99             
119 Megan Brannigan           12 Grimsley              21:34.63  100             
120 Sara Cahill               11 Lake Norman           21:37.73  101             
121 Keala Harris               9 Jack Britt            21:45.01  102             
122 Hannah Fernandez          12 Grimsley              21:50.13  103             
123 Erin Coon                  9 Laney                 21:52.90  104             
124 Sarah Spencer              9 West Forsyth          21:57.07  105             
125 Virginia Burcham          10 Mount Tabor           21:57.54  106             
126 Jenna Cartwright           9 West Forsyth          22:08.97  107             
127 Lizzy Glontz               9 West Forsyth          22:12.65  108             
128 Megan Conroy              12 Jack Britt            22:19.45  109             
129 Megan Garrison            11 Jack Britt            22:24.09  110             
130 Cameron Smithwick          9 Laney                 23:21.33  111             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Green Hope                   81    3   12   17   22   27   48   64          
      Total Time:  1:33:08.59                                                    
         Average:    18:37.72                                                    
   2 T.C. Roberson                91    5    9   16   26   35   57   71          
      Total Time:  1:33:40.01                                                    
         Average:    18:44.01                                                    
   3 Myers Park                   97   11   15   19   21   31   46   58          
      Total Time:  1:34:16.60                                                    
         Average:    18:51.32                                                    
   4 Providence                  107    2    4    8   32   61   80   81          
      Total Time:  1:33:23.86                                                    
         Average:    18:40.78                                                    
   5 Mount Tabor                 158    1    6   39   53   59   79  106          
      Total Time:  1:35:04.15                                                    
         Average:    19:00.83                                                    
   6 Broughton                   163    7   20   37   49   50   70   73          
      Total Time:  1:36:10.15                                                    
         Average:    19:14.03                                                    
   7 Millbrook                   198   24   30   44   45   55   74   77          
      Total Time:  1:37:39.56                                                    
         Average:    19:31.92                                                    
   8 Leesville Road              211   10   34   47   51   69   72   96          
      Total Time:  1:37:38.69                                                    
         Average:    19:31.74                                                    
   9 Reagan, Ronald W            225   33   36   38   43   75   83   94          
      Total Time:  1:38:27.08                                                    
         Average:    19:41.42                                                    
  10 Pinecrest                   257   29   41   52   67   68   91   93          
      Total Time:  1:39:19.10                                                    
         Average:    19:51.82                                                    
  11 Lake Norman                 257   18   25   42   84   88   92  101          
      Total Time:  1:39:08.90                                                    
         Average:    19:49.78                                                    
  12 Grimsley                    258   13   23   40   85   97  100  103          
      Total Time:  1:39:03.51                                                    
         Average:    19:48.71                                                    
  13 West Forsyth                335   28   54   66   82  105  107  108          
      Total Time:  1:41:56.98                                                    
         Average:    20:23.40                                                    
  14 Laney                       345   14   60   87   89   95  104  111          
      Total Time:  1:41:16.74                                                    
         Average:    20:15.35                                                    
  15 Hoggard                     352   56   63   65   78   90   98               
      Total Time:  1:41:42.31                                                    
         Average:    20:20.47                                                    
  16 Jack Britt                  425   62   76   86   99  102  109  110          
      Total Time:  1:44:31.49                                                    
         Average:    20:54.30