Hardin Valley Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.12 | SB | Kristin Mayes | 43rd | Prelims H5 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.00 | SB | Jayde Hodge | 27th | Prelims H7 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.45 | SB | Chelsea Floyd | 22nd | Prelims H4 | Results |
1:10.73 | SB | Madeleine Mascia | 32nd | Prelims H3 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:45.22 | SB | Hannah Feiten | 29th | Finals | Results |
2:46.64 | SB | Katy Macindoe | 34th | Finals | Results |
2:48.74 | SB | Jenna Kalmon | 39th | Finals | Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:31.70 | SB | Sadie Yinger | 11th | Finals | Results |
5:51.86 | SB | Kyla Pelletier | 29th | Finals | Results |
6:12.03 | SB | Christina Martin | 39th | Finals | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:32.39 | SB | Alexis Hewitt | 7th | Finals | Results |
12:32.90 | SB | Brittany Waggoner | 8th | Finals | Results |
15:05.88 | SB | Hannah Richardson | 29th | Finals | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.68 | SB | Julie Davenport | 14th | Prelims H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.56 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.39 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:31.92 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:48.80 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Julie Davenport | 1st | Finals | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3.5 | SB | Myah Dennis | 9th | Finals | Results |
14-10.5 | SB | Julie Davenport | 14th | Finals | Results |
Discus | |||||
76-3 | SB | Taylor Mayes | 10th | Finals | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-1 | SB | Taylor Mayes | 5th | Finals | Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.19 | SB | Reed Honken | 40th | Prelims H4 | Results |
12.67 | SB | Joshua Miller | 56th | Prelims H6 | Results |
13.20 | SB | Cory Young | 57th | Prelims H4 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.43 | SB | Justin Newring | 5th | Finals | Results |
23.46 | SB | Justin Newring | 6th | Prelims H8 | Results |
24.61 | SB | Jeffrey Crenshaw | 25th | Prelims H4 | Results |
25.79 | SB | Travis Scott | 38th | Prelims H8 | Results |
26.54 | SB | Vincent Crawford | 45th | Prelims H5 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.36 | SB | Joshua Miller | 48th | Prelims H1 | Results |
1:03.03 | SB | Cory Young | 53rd | Prelims H2 | Results |
1:05.52 | SB | Rj Preston | 54th | Prelims H2 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.63 | SB | Jake Celella | 37th | Finals | Results |
2:24.76 | SB | Jacob Heglar | 40th | Finals | Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:25.19 | SB | Jake Torgeson | 11th | Finals | Results |
4:32.23 | SB | Alex Piper | 15th | Finals | Results |
4:36.78 | SB | Stephen Spidell | 19th | Finals | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:19.80 | SB | Will Templeton | 10th | Finals | Results |
10:45.21 | SB | Matt Intemann | 17th | Finals | Results |
11:12.15 | SB | Evan Humphreys | 28th | Finals | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.18 | SB | Joshua Krebs | 4th | Finals H5 | Results |
49.19 | SB | Ben Jefferies | 27th | Finals H3 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.54 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:32.44 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H3 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.84 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H3 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:34.15 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Vincent Crawford | 12th | Finals | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-10 | SB | Cory Young | 45th | Finals | Results |
Discus | |||||
100-8 | SB | Joshua Krebs | 17th | Finals | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
37-7.5 | SB | Joshua Krebs | 14th | Finals | Results |