RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports WCHS, WCHS
Caldwell County Championships - 3/27/2024
West Caldwell HS Track, Lenoir, NC
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 South Caldwell A 12:45.2 5
1) Payton Anderson 2) Lexi Pennell
3) Maggie Osborne 4) Clara Noble
2 West Caldwell A 15:52.1 3
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 South Caldwell A 9:50.7 5
1) Levi Bowman 2) Holden Fulcher
3) Parker Bowman 4) Sawyer Thompson
2 Hibriten A 10:10.9 3
1) Ian Sanderlin 2) Elijah Healy
3) Alexander Bruch 4) Lukas Sanderlin
3 West Caldwell A 11:10.8
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kylie Lackey 10 South Caldwell 18.7 NWI 5
2 Maddy Eaches 12 West Caldwell 19.6 NWI 3
3 Chloe Bolick 10 South Caldwell 20.5 NWI 2
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Suan Moore 12 South Caldwell 16.1 NWI 2 5
2 Zach Freeman 12 South Caldwell 17.3 NWI 2 3
3 Ismael Pena 11 West Caldwell 18.8 NWI 2 2
4 Andrew Perry 9 South Caldwell 18.8 NWI 2 1
5 Jakhi Harris 10 West Caldwell 19.0 NWI 2
6 Bobby` Perry 11 South Caldwell 20.3 NWI 1
7 Dacari Berry 11 West Caldwell 20.5 NWI 2
8 Michael Stewart 11 West Caldwell 21.8 NWI 1
9 Hayden Greer 11 South Caldwell 22.3 NWI 1
10 Immanuel Hackett 11 West Caldwell 24.1 NWI 1
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jada Brown 12 Hibriten 12.8 NWI 4 5
2 Kerris McMinn 9 South Caldwell 13.6 NWI 4 3
3 Jamiea Tugman 9 West Caldwell 13.9 NWI 4 2
4 Shayla Guzman 9 West Caldwell 14.1 NWI 4 1
5 Sarah Wiant 12 West Caldwell 14.1 NWI 3
6 Desare Hackett 11 South Caldwell 14.2 NWI 3
7 K. Howell Hibriten 14.4 NWI 1
8 Nivea Dula 10 Hibriten 14.5 NWI 3
9 Bella Bridges 10 South Caldwell 14.7 NWI 4
10 Mary Smith 9 Hibriten 14.9 NWI 3
11 D' Asia Perkins 11 West Caldwell 15.1 NWI 3
12 Kierra McCurdy 9 West Caldwell 15.4 NWI 3
13 Layah Dula 9 Hibriten 15.7 NWI 2
14 Kayleigh Lambert 12 South Caldwell 15.7 NWI 4
15 Ella Dillard 9 Hibriten 16.1 NWI 2
16 Quaijah Jackson 10 West Caldwell 16.2 NWI 2
17 Quairriah Jackson 10 West Caldwell 16.4 NWI 2
18 Sandra Gameros 11 West Caldwell 16.4 NWI 1
19 Hailey Hicks 10 South Caldwell 17.0 NWI 1
20 Emma Hicks 9 South Caldwell 17.5 NWI 2
21 Shelby Carson 10 South Caldwell 18.7 NWI 2
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nigel Ransby 12 West Caldwell 11.1 NWI 5 5
2 Suan Moore 12 South Caldwell 11.1 NWI 5 3
3 Gerard Felder 12 Hibriten 11.7 NWI 5 2
4 Trenton Ramseur 10 West Caldwell 11.7 NWI 5 1
5 Zach Freeman 12 South Caldwell 11.7 NWI 5
6 Jay Maxwell 11 West Caldwell 11.9 NWI 4
7 Austin Symons 12 South Caldwell 11.9 NWI 5
8 Dexter Mosley 11 Hibriten 12.0 NWI 4
9 Xavier Ferguson 10 West Caldwell 12.0 NWI 4
10 Lorenz Bunn 10 Hibriten 12.1 NWI 3
11 Zaire Topping 9 South Caldwell 12.2 NWI 3
12 Anthony Lee 9 Hibriten 12.2 NWI 2
13 Khian Oates 10 South Caldwell 12.4 NWI 4
14 Jahmere Roseboro 9 Hibriten 12.5 NWI 2
15 Elijah Albright 12 South Caldwell 12.5 NWI 3
16 Andrew Perry 9 South Caldwell 12.5 NWI 3
17 Malikhi Lyda 9 West Caldwell 12.6 NWI 3
18 Aiden Ellbey Hibriten 12.6 NWI 1
19 Mikah Lyda 9 West Caldwell 12.6 NWI 2
20 Rylan Castillo 12 South Caldwell 12.6 NWI 4
21 Cayden Moore 9 West Caldwell 12.8 NWI 2
22 Bobby` Perry 11 South Caldwell 12.9 NWI 1
23 Jackson Hoyle 9 South Caldwell 13.3 NWI 1
24 Javien Millsaps 9 Hibriten 13.4 NWI 3
25 Damari Moss 9 South Caldwell 13.6 NWI 2
HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 West Caldwell A 1:59.9 5
2 South Caldwell A 2:03.2 3
1) Bella Bridges 2) Chloe Bolick
3) Allie Beck 4) Jenna Suddreth
3 West Caldwell B 2:13.0
HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 West Caldwell A 1:34.4 5
2 South Caldwell A 1:37.2 3
1) William Dula 2) Khian Oates
3) Collin Whitt 4) Logan Hinson
3 Hibriten A 1:40.0
4 West Caldwell B 1:42.5
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Clara Noble 10 South Caldwell 6:50.2 5
2 Maggie Osborne 10 South Caldwell 7:26.5 3
3 Madison Childers 10 South Caldwell 7:44.1 2
4 Mayra Capula Leon 12 Hibriten 8:20.5 1
5 Mackenzie Harris 9 South Caldwell 8:55.4
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Levi Bowman 12 South Caldwell 4:57.5 3 5
2 Parker Bowman 12 South Caldwell 4:58.9 3 3
3 Lukas Sanderlin 10 Hibriten 5:02.8 3 2
4 Ian Sanderlin 9 Hibriten 5:11.1 3 1
5 Bryce Corpening 10 South Caldwell 5:13.0 3
6 Samuel Harris 11 South Caldwell 5:14.2 3
7 Alexander Bruch 12 Hibriten 6:04.8 2
8 Tristan Reimers 10 South Caldwell 6:05.1 2
9 Camren Patrick 9 West Caldwell 6:05.3 1
10 Christopher Church 12 Hibriten 6:07.0 2
11 David Young 10 West Caldwell 6:11.9 2
12 Walker Craven 10 West Caldwell 6:13.2 1
13 Tyrek Campbell 10 West Caldwell 6:21.0 2
14 Sully Hogan 10 Hibriten 6:57.9 2
15 Carlos Urbina 11 West Caldwell 7:56.7 1
16 Jason Cruz 9 West Caldwell 8:56.5 1
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 West Caldwell A 54.9 5
2 Hibriten A 55.7 3
3 South Caldwell A 59.2
1) Bella Bridges 2) Kylie Lackey
3) Allie Beck 4) Kerris McMinn
4 West Caldwell B 1:01.5
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 West Caldwell A 44.4 5
2 South Caldwell A 45.1 3
1) Zach Freeman 2) Suan Moore
3) Austin Symons 4) Riley Price
3 Hibriten A 45.3
4 West Caldwell B 51.0
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chloe Bolick 10 South Caldwell 1:09.2 2 5
2 Lexi Pennell 10 South Caldwell 1:12.0 2 3
3 Rylei Ritchie 9 Hibriten 1:15.7 2 2
4 Vera Holden 9 South Caldwell 1:18.1 2 1
5 Kayleigh Lambert 12 South Caldwell 1:22.6 2
6 Emma Hicks 9 South Caldwell 1:24.7 2
7 Adalynn Cline 11 South Caldwell 1:33.7 1
8 Hailey Hicks 10 South Caldwell 1:33.7 1
9 Choe Eaker 9 South Caldwell 1:43.0 1
10 Chloe Summerlin 11 South Caldwell 1:43.6 1
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 John Davis 12 West Caldwell 53.8 6 5
2 Jayco Castro 11 West Caldwell 54.6 6 3
3 Jayden Quesenberry 10 West Caldwell 55.3 6 2
4 Brody Barlowe 12 South Caldwell 56.1 6 1
5 Logan Hinson 10 South Caldwell 57.3 6
6 Elijah Albright 12 South Caldwell 58.8 5
7 Josh Hedrick 12 South Caldwell 1:00.5 6
8 Lathan Dula 10 West Caldwell 1:00.8 5
9 Cayleb Harkins 9 West Caldwell 1:01.7 5
10 Jose Burgos Salazar 11 West Caldwell 1:01.9 4
11 Daven Howell 11 Hibriten 1:02.2 3
12 Elijah Healy 10 Hibriten 1:02.4 3
13 Immanuel Hackett 11 West Caldwell 1:02.9 5
14 Malachi Winkler 9 West Caldwell 1:04.0 3
15 Jabes Euceda 8 Hibriten 1:04.4 4
16 Gabriel Sadowski 10 Hibriten 1:04.7 4
17 Daniel Brown 12 Hibriten 1:05.2 3
18 Joseph Hartley 12 West Caldwell 1:05.7 4
19 Conner McRary 11 Hibriten 1:05.8 2
20 Karter Isbell 10 West Caldwell 1:06.9 3
21 Connor Smith 9 South Caldwell 1:08.3 3
22 Jimmy Owens 9 South Caldwell 1:12.5 2
23 Benji Pena 9 West Caldwell 1:13.3 2
24 Michael Parnell 11 South Caldwell 1:22.6 2
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kylie Lackey 10 South Caldwell 56.7 5
2 Sophia Hamby 10 South Caldwell 58.6 3
3 Maddy Eaches 12 West Caldwell 58.7 2
4 Bella Bridges 10 South Caldwell 1:02.6 1
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Suan Moore 12 South Caldwell 43.7 3 5
2 Zach Freeman 12 South Caldwell 45.1 3 3
3 Ismael Pena 11 West Caldwell 47.3 2 2
4 Brandon Goodson 10 Hibriten 47.4 2 1
5 Eduardo Gutierrez 12 Hibriten 48.3 1
6 Colby Kizer 9 South Caldwell 49.1 3
7 Jakhi Harris 10 West Caldwell 53.0 2
8 Michael Stewart 11 West Caldwell 53.2 2
9 Hayden Greer 11 South Caldwell 53.7 2
10 Dacari Berry 11 West Caldwell 54.6 3
11 Jerry Henline 11 West Caldwell 55.2 2
12 Lorenzo Garcia 12 West Caldwell 56.0 3
HS Girls 800 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Payton Anderson 10 South Caldwell 2:44.2 2 5
2 Clara Noble 10 South Caldwell 3:01.2 2 3
3 Rylei Ritchie 9 Hibriten 3:12.1 2 2
4 Samantha Buenrostro 11 South Caldwell 3:19.0 2 1
5 Olivia Tomberlin 12 South Caldwell 3:36.1 2
6 Mackenzie Harris 9 South Caldwell 3:55.7 2
7 Esme Potter 9 South Caldwell 3:58.2 1
HS Boys 800 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sawyer Thompson 12 South Caldwell 2:15.5 4 5
2 Ethan Haas 10 South Caldwell 2:15.7 4 3
3 Bradley Cain 11 South Caldwell 2:17.0 4 2
4 Lukas Sanderlin 10 Hibriten 2:20.7 4 1
5 Ian Sanderlin 9 Hibriten 2:33.3 4
6 Nick Calhoun 10 West Caldwell 2:41.9 3
7 David Young 10 West Caldwell 2:46.8 3
8 Walker Craven 10 West Caldwell 2:48.5 3
9 Camren Patrick 9 West Caldwell 2:49.8 2
10 Gabriel Cardenastorre 12 South Caldwell 2:57.6 3
11 Jose Burgos Salazar 11 West Caldwell 3:01.8 2
12 Karter Isbell 10 West Caldwell 3:05.0 2
13 Noah Bowman 9 South Caldwell 3:06.2 2
14 Malachi Winkler 9 West Caldwell 3:09.6 3
15 Benji Pena 9 West Caldwell 3:10.2 1
16 Joseph Hartley 12 West Caldwell 3:19.3 2
17 Jason Cruz 9 West Caldwell 3:28.2 1
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jada Brown 12 Hibriten 27.3 NWI 3 5
2 Kerris McMinn 9 South Caldwell 29.1 NWI 3 3
3 D' Asia Perkins 11 West Caldwell 31.6 NWI 3 2
4 Adalynn Cline 11 South Caldwell 33.4 NWI 2 1
5 Jenna Suddreth 12 South Caldwell 33.5 NWI 3
6 Ella Dillard 9 Hibriten 33.5 NWI 2
7 Vera Holden 9 South Caldwell 34.4 NWI 1
8 Zoey Austin 9 South Caldwell 36.8 NWI 2
9 Hailey Hicks 10 South Caldwell 37.9 NWI 1
10 min Nguyen Hibriten 38.7 NWI 1
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nigel Ransby 12 West Caldwell 22.7 NWI 7 5
2 Jay Maxwell 11 West Caldwell 23.7 NWI 7 3
3 Austin Symons 12 South Caldwell 24.2 NWI 7 2
4 William Dula 10 South Caldwell 24.3 NWI 7 1
5 Trenton Ramseur 10 West Caldwell 24.7 NWI 6
6 Riley Price 11 South Caldwell 24.7 NWI 6
7 Anthony Lee 9 Hibriten 25.4 NWI 5
8 Lorenzo Garcia 12 West Caldwell 25.5 NWI 7
9 Mikah Lyda 9 West Caldwell 25.6 NWI 6
10 Brandon Goodson 10 Hibriten 25.6 NWI 6
11 Aiden Ellbey Hibriten 25.7 NWI 2
12 Zaire Topping 9 South Caldwell 25.7 NWI 5
13 Khian Oates 10 South Caldwell 25.9 NWI 6
14 Dacari Berry 11 West Caldwell 26.2 NWI 5
15 Immanuel Hackett 11 West Caldwell 26.3 NWI 4
16 Josh Hedrick 12 South Caldwell 26.4 NWI 5
17 Kyle Watson 12 Hibriten 26.5 NWI 7
18 Andrew Perry 9 South Caldwell 26.5 NWI 4
19 Malikhi Lyda 9 West Caldwell 26.5 NWI 5
20 Jahmere Roseboro 9 Hibriten 26.7 NWI 3
21 Bobby` Perry 11 South Caldwell 26.9 NWI 3
22 Michael Stewart 11 West Caldwell 26.9 NWI 3
23 Cayden Moore 9 West Caldwell 26.9 NWI 4
24 Javien Millsaps 9 Hibriten 27.0 NWI 4
25 Jackson Hoyle 9 South Caldwell 27.5 NWI 4
26 Micah Simmons 9 Hibriten 27.5 NWI 4
27 Conner O'Shields 11 Hibriten 27.6 NWI 3
28 Kolten Rhodes 10 South Caldwell 28.3 NWI 2
29 Damari Moss 9 South Caldwell 28.8 NWI 2
30 Rolando Guzman 12 Hibriten 31.7 NWI 2
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Clara Noble 10 South Caldwell 13:40.7 5
2 Maggie Osborne 10 South Caldwell 17:43.2 3
3 Madison Childers 10 South Caldwell 18:03.7 2
4 Trina Hurtado 11 South Caldwell 19:04.6
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Parker Bowman 12 South Caldwell 12:05.8 2 5
2 Levi Bowman 12 South Caldwell 12:06.2 2 3
3 Bryce Corpening 10 South Caldwell 12:06.5 2 2
4 Samuel Harris 11 South Caldwell 12:06.8 2
5 Tristan Reimers 10 South Caldwell 13:18.9 2
6 Alexander Bruch 12 Hibriten 13:38.7 1 1
7 Tyrek Campbell 10 West Caldwell 14:33.8 1
8 Christopher Church 12 Hibriten 14:34.0 2
9 Sully Hogan 10 Hibriten 16:48.0 1
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 South Caldwell A 4:47.3 5
1) Payton Anderson 2) Lexi Pennell
3) Chloe Bolick 4) Kerris McMinn
2 West Caldwell A 5:01.9 3
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 West Caldwell A 3:42.3 5
2 South Caldwell A 3:47.8 3
1) Logan Hinson 2) Paxton Perkins
3) Brody Barlowe 4) Sawyer Thompson
3 Hibriten A 4:11.7
4 West Caldwell B 4:16.7
5 Hibriten B 4:24.5
6 West Caldwell C 4:26.7
HS Girls Discus Throw
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ryver Moss 11 Hibriten 79-04 3 5
2 Kendra Lail 11 South Caldwell 74-03 3 3
3 Jozlyne Winkler 12 West Caldwell 67-02 3 2
4 Carleigh Huitt 10 South Caldwell 66-08 3 1
5 Kayleigh Lambert 12 South Caldwell 62-03 2
6 Mayce Williams 10 West Caldwell 61-05 3
7 Jae'den Hood 10 West Caldwell 61-00 2
8 Adriana Suddreth 10 Hibriten 54-02 2
9 Karley Kirby 10 West Caldwell 49-08 2
10 D' Asia Perkins 11 West Caldwell 40-09 1
HS Boys Discus Throw
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Gabe Suddreth 12 Hibriten 142-03 5 5
2 Lathan Dula 10 West Caldwell 101-00 5 3
3 Johnathon Sanabria 10 South Caldwell 99-09 5 2
4 Nate Surratt 10 West Caldwell 88-06 5 1
5 Bryson Edmiston 10 West Caldwell 83-10 5
6 Micah Foddrell 12 Hibriten 82-02 2
7 Brandon Suddreth 10 West Caldwell 77-01 4
8 Jacorian Logan 10 West Caldwell 75-00 3
9 Ronald Massey 10 West Caldwell 72-01 4
10 Malcom Spradling 10 South Caldwell 71-05 4
11 Jace Moran 11 South Caldwell 71-00 4
12 Dallas Fox 12 West Caldwell 68-09 4
13 Sawyer Poarch 10 West Caldwell 67-07 3
14 Chris Mincer 9 West Caldwell 67-06 3
15 Anthony Hermon 12 Hibriten 67-01 2
16 Jack Johnson 9 South Caldwell 63-00 2
16 Graycen Price 12 West Caldwell 63-00 3
18 Desjuan Caldwell 10 West Caldwell 60-10 2
19 Daniel Amaya Perez 10 Hibriten 55-09 3
20 Ore Okubanjo 12 South Caldwell 54-00 2
21 Ethan Hart South Caldwell 47-06 1
22 Diego Martinez 9 West Caldwell 46-11 1
23 Michael Huggins 9 South Caldwell 40-06 1
24 Kevin Mesa 9 South Caldwell 30-01 1
HS Girls Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Margaret Maggie) Tay 9 Hibriten 31-06.75 3 5
2 Kendra Lail 11 South Caldwell 27-03.00 3 3
3 Jozlyne Winkler 12 West Caldwell 27-02.00 3 2
4 Mayce Williams 10 West Caldwell 26-09.00 3 1
5 D' Asia Perkins 11 West Caldwell 25-11.00 2
6 Carleigh Huitt 10 South Caldwell 25-10.00 3
7 Karley Kirby 10 West Caldwell 25-00.75 2
8 Adriana Suddreth 10 Hibriten 23-04.00 2
9 Yesenia Azua Martin 10 Hibriten 19-08.50 2
10 Choe Eaker 9 South Caldwell 17-07.50 1
HS Boys Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Malcom Spradling 10 South Caldwell 37-07.00 5 5
2 Tristan Maffia 11 South Caldwell 37-02.00 5 3
3 Dallas Fox 12 West Caldwell 36-05.00 5 2
4 Gabe Suddreth 12 Hibriten 35-03.25 5 1
5 Jerry Henline 11 West Caldwell 33-11.00 3
6 Ore Okubanjo 12 South Caldwell 33-07.50 4
7 Nate Surratt 10 West Caldwell 32-11.25 5
8 Johnathon Sanabria 10 South Caldwell 32-09.75 5
9 Bryson Edmiston 10 West Caldwell 32-09.00 4
10 Jacorian Logan 10 West Caldwell 32-06.50 4
11 Anthony Hermon 12 Hibriten 30-11.25 4
12 Jace Moran 11 South Caldwell 29-06.00 4
13 Daniel Amaya Perez 10 Hibriten 28-04.50 3
14 Ronald Massey 10 West Caldwell 28-02.50 3
15 Sawyer Poarch 10 West Caldwell 27-10.00 2
16 Ian McRary 11 South Caldwell 27-06.50 3
17 Graycen Price 12 West Caldwell 27-04.50 2
17 Jack Johnson 9 South Caldwell 27-04.50 3
19 Michael Huggins 9 South Caldwell 25-07.00 2
20 Carlos Urbina 11 West Caldwell 25-01.50 2
21 Desjuan Caldwell 10 West Caldwell 25-00.00 1
22 Brandon Suddreth 10 West Caldwell 24-11.75 2
23 Chris Mincer 9 West Caldwell 22-03.00 2
24 Ethan Hart South Caldwell 22-02.00 1
25 Diego Martinez 9 West Caldwell 21-06.50 1
26 Kevin Mesa 9 South Caldwell 19-11.25 1
HS Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jada Brown 12 Hibriten 17-03.00 NWI 2 5
2 Brady Higginbothom 10 South Caldwell 12-02.50 NWI 2 3
3 Allie Beck 9 South Caldwell 11-05.00 NWI 1 2
4 Mayra Capula Leon 12 Hibriten 11-01.00 NWI 2 1
5 Kylie Lackey 10 South Caldwell 10-04.00 NWI 2
6 Zoey Austin 9 South Caldwell 9-11.50 NWI 2
HS Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Paxton Perkins 11 South Caldwell 19-11.00 NWI 4 5
2 Bryson Edmiston 10 West Caldwell 18-09.50 NWI 4 3
3 Eduardo Gutierrez 12 Hibriten 17-10.00 NWI 3 2
4 Jaylen McConnell 11 South Caldwell 17-03.50 NWI 4 1
5 Trenton Ramseur 10 West Caldwell 17-00.00 NWI 4
6 Cayleb Harkins 9 West Caldwell 16-11.00 NWI 3
7 Colby Kizer 9 South Caldwell 16-09.50 NWI 3
8 Khian Oates 10 South Caldwell 16-07.00 NWI 4
9 Elijah Albright 12 South Caldwell 16-06.50 NWI 4
10 Kendall Freeman 9 South Caldwell 15-11.50 NWI 3
11 Jakhi Harris 10 West Caldwell 14-10.00 NWI 2
12 Patrick Conner) O'Sh 11 Hibriten 13-09.00 NWI 2
13 Immanuel Hackett 11 West Caldwell 9-11.00 NWI 2
HS Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jada Brown 12 Hibriten 37-06.00 NWI 2 5
2 Brady Higginbothom 10 South Caldwell 26-09.00 NWI 1 3
3 Sophia Hamby 10 South Caldwell 25-10.00 NWI 2 2
4 Allie Beck 9 South Caldwell 25-09.00 NWI 2 1
5 Jenna Suddreth 12 South Caldwell 24-08.00 NWI 2
HS Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Paxton Perkins 11 South Caldwell 39-03.75 NWI 2 5
2 Cayleb Harkins 9 West Caldwell 36-10.00 NWI 2 3
3 Colby Kizer 9 South Caldwell 36-01.00 NWI 2 2
4 Kendall Freeman 9 South Caldwell 35-10.00 NWI 2 1
5 Jayden Quesenberry 10 West Caldwell 35-07.00 NWI 2
6 Jakhi Harris 10 West Caldwell 32-05.00 NWI 1
7 Jerry Henline 11 West Caldwell 29-09.00 NWI 1
8 Kolten Rhodes 10 South Caldwell 29-00.00 NWI 1
HS Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
HS Boys High Jump
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jay Maxwell 11 West Caldwell 6-04.00 2 5
2 Paxton Perkins 11 South Caldwell 5-04.00 2 3
3 Jahzir Jones 11 Hibriten 5-00.00 1 1.5
3 Jaylen McConnell 11 South Caldwell 5-00.00 2 1.5
3 Ismael Pena 11 West Caldwell 5-00.00 2
HS Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jenna Suddreth 12 South Caldwell 6-06.00 5
2 Mayra Capula Leon 12 Hibriten 6-06.00 3
3 Lexi Pennell 10 South Caldwell 5-06.00 1.5
3 Maddy Eaches 12 West Caldwell 5-06.00 1.5
5 Adalynn Cline 11 South Caldwell 5-00.00
HS Boys Pole Vault
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Caleb Robbins 12 Hibriten 12-06.00 2 5
2 Hayden Greer 11 South Caldwell 9-06.00 2 3
3 Alex Mabry 12 South Caldwell 9-06.00 1 2
4 Nick Calhoun 10 West Caldwell 8-00.00 2 1
5 Tyrek Campbell 10 West Caldwell 7-00.00 2
High School Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 South Caldwell 98.5 16 29 16 13 7 17.5 0
2 Hibriten 42 12 3 0 3 10 14 0
3 West Caldwell 32.5 5 0 5 16 5 1.5 0
High School Boys Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 South Caldwell 99.5 7 28 17 14 10 23.5 0
2 West Caldwell 61 24 0 4 15 6 12 0
3 Hibriten 25.5 2 5 1 3 6 8.5 0