lhs-middle-school-invitational_hytekAthletesWithEntries
LHS, Louisburg, NC - 4/15/2024
Girls Discus
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 ALSTON, Saniya Wake Prep Academy 65-05.50 10
2 PULLEY, Trinity Terrell Lane Middle 49-02.25 8
3 ALEKSAN, Priskila Wake Prep Academy 46-10.75 6
4 COLLIER, Meadow Wake Prep Academy 43-07.75 5
5 NYAGAH, Imani Wake Prep Academy 36-00.50 4
6 JONES, Charitie Terrell Lane Middle 34-09.00 3
7 MESSER, Shaniya Terrell Lane Middle 29-00.50 2
8 ALSTON, Jada Terrell Lane Middle 24-11.75 1
9 BELLAMY, Zoey Wake Prep Academy 23-11.00
CARLTON, Cailyn Carl Wake Prep Academy NM
DEESE, Hayden Cape Fear Christian NM
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 ALSTON, Saniya Wake Prep Academy 65-05.50 10
2 PULLEY, Trinity Terrell Lane Middle 49-02.25 8
3 ALEKSAN, Priskila Wake Prep Academy 46-10.75 6
4 COLLIER, Meadow Wake Prep Academy 43-07.75 5
5 NYAGAH, Imani Wake Prep Academy 36-00.50 4
6 JONES, Charitie Terrell Lane Middle 34-09.00 3
7 MESSER, Shaniya Terrell Lane Middle 29-00.50 2
8 ALSTON, Jada Terrell Lane Middle 24-11.75 1
9 BELLAMY, Zoey Wake Prep Academy 23-11.00
CARLTON, Cailyn Carl Wake Prep Academy NM
DEESE, Hayden Cape Fear Christian NM
Boys Discus
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 SASS, Will Wayne Christian Scho 72-08.25 10
2 MOORE, Ojavion Terrell Lane Middle 61-06.25 8
3 BUSKEY, Tyrone Wayne Christian Scho 53-11.25 6
4 PERSON, Emmanuel Terrell Lane Middle 47-05.50 5
5 PHILLIPS, Mason Cape Fear Christian 43-01.00 4
6 MADSEN, Daniel Wake Prep Academy 38-10.25 3
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 SASS, Will Wayne Christian Scho 72-08.25 10
2 MOORE, Ojavion Terrell Lane Middle 61-06.25 8
3 BUSKEY, Tyrone Wayne Christian Scho 53-11.25 6
4 PERSON, Emmanuel Terrell Lane Middle 47-05.50 5
5 PHILLIPS, Mason Cape Fear Christian 43-01.00 4
6 MADSEN, Daniel Wake Prep Academy 38-10.25 3
Girls Shot Put
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 ALSTON, Saniya Wake Prep Academy 33-05.00 10
2 JONES, Charitie Terrell Lane Middle 24-07.00 8
3 MESSER, Shaniya Terrell Lane Middle 23-03.00 6
4 DEESE, Hayden Cape Fear Christian 22-01.00 5
5 ALEKSAN, Priskila Wake Prep Academy 20-02.00 4
6 PULLEY, Trinity Terrell Lane Middle 19-08.00 3
7 NYAGAH, Imani Wake Prep Academy 19-05.00 2
8 COLLIER, Meadow Wake Prep Academy 18-11.00 1
9 ALSTON, Jada Terrell Lane Middle 16-05.00
10 BELLAMY, Zoey Wake Prep Academy 12-01.00
VANCIL, Layna American Leadership NM
CARLTON, Cailyn Carl Wake Prep Academy NM
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 ALSTON, Saniya Wake Prep Academy 33-05.00 10
2 JONES, Charitie Terrell Lane Middle 24-07.00 8
3 MESSER, Shaniya Terrell Lane Middle 23-03.00 6
4 DEESE, Hayden Cape Fear Christian 22-01.00 5
5 ALEKSAN, Priskila Wake Prep Academy 20-02.00 4
6 PULLEY, Trinity Terrell Lane Middle 19-08.00 3
7 NYAGAH, Imani Wake Prep Academy 19-05.00 2
8 COLLIER, Meadow Wake Prep Academy 18-11.00 1
9 ALSTON, Jada Terrell Lane Middle 16-05.00
10 BELLAMY, Zoey Wake Prep Academy 12-01.00
VANCIL, Layna American Leadership NM
CARLTON, Cailyn Carl Wake Prep Academy NM
Boys Shot Put
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 SASS, Will Wayne Christian Scho 32-08.00 10
2 BUSKEY, Tyrone Wayne Christian Scho 26-00.00 8
3 PHILLIPS, Mason Cape Fear Christian 21-04.00 6
4 MOORE, Ojavion Terrell Lane Middle 21-02.00 5
5 MADSEN, Daniel Wake Prep Academy 19-08.00 4
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 SASS, Will Wayne Christian Scho 32-08.00 10
2 BUSKEY, Tyrone Wayne Christian Scho 26-00.00 8
3 PHILLIPS, Mason Cape Fear Christian 21-04.00 6
4 MOORE, Ojavion Terrell Lane Middle 21-02.00 5
5 MADSEN, Daniel Wake Prep Academy 19-08.00 4
Girls Long Jump
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
1 AMMONS, Kaitlyn Cape Fear Christian 13-07.00 NW 10
2 BENKOVICS, Bella Wayne Christian Scho 12-11.00 NW 8
3 HINES, Brooklyn Wake Prep Academy 12-07.50 NW 6
4 BROCK, Kalani Cape Fear Christian 12-02.50 NW 5
5 ASTROP, Azari Wake Prep Academy 12-02.00 NW 4
6 STEPHENS, Bristol Cape Fear Christian 11-09.00 NW 3
7 BELL, Jessica Wake Prep Academy 11-08.50 NW 2
BUTT, Andreya Terrell Lane Middle NM
BENEDES, Brittany Terrell Lane Middle NM
PERSON, Jaziyah Terrell Lane Middle NM
PULLEY, Trinity Terrell Lane Middle NM
FLORANCE, Aubrey Wake Prep Academy NM
LANPHER, Addison Cape Fear Christian NM
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 AMMONS, Kaitlyn Cape Fear Christian 13-07.00 NW 10
2 BENKOVICS, Bella Wayne Christian Scho 12-11.00 NW 8
3 HINES, Brooklyn Wake Prep Academy 12-07.50 NW 6
4 BROCK, Kalani Cape Fear Christian 12-02.50 NW 5
5 ASTROP, Azari Wake Prep Academy 12-02.00 NW 4
6 STEPHENS, Bristol Cape Fear Christian 11-09.00 NW 3
7 BELL, Jessica Wake Prep Academy 11-08.50 NW 2
PULLEY, Trinity Terrell Lane Middle NM
BENEDES, Brittany Terrell Lane Middle NM
PERSON, Jaziyah Terrell Lane Middle NM
BUTT, Andreya Terrell Lane Middle NM
FLORANCE, Aubrey Wake Prep Academy NM
LANPHER, Addison Cape Fear Christian NM
Boys Long Jump
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
1 MERCER, Matt Wake Prep Academy 14-10.00 NW 10
2 MOUNTCASTLE, Kenny Cape Fear Christian 14-02.00 NW 8
3 HARLESS, Joel Cape Fear Christian 13-06.50 NW 6
4 HILL, Jaiden Terrell Lane Middle 11-08.00 NW 5
5 VICK, Davon Terrell Lane Middle 11-05.00 NW 4
6 CREWS, Elijah Terrell Lane Middle 11-00.50 NW 3
ALSTON, Trey Terrell Lane Middle NM
CARRYL, Jayden Wake Prep Academy NM
TAYLOR, Gabe Cape Fear Christian NM
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 MERCER, Matt Wake Prep Academy 14-10.00 NW 10
2 MOUNTCASTLE, Kenny Cape Fear Christian 14-02.00 NW 8
3 HARLESS, Joel Cape Fear Christian 13-06.50 NW 6
4 HILL, Jaiden Terrell Lane Middle 11-08.00 NW 5
5 VICK, Davon Terrell Lane Middle 11-05.00 NW 4
6 CREWS, Elijah Terrell Lane Middle 11-00.50 NW 3
ALSTON, Trey Terrell Lane Middle NM
CARRYL, Jayden Wake Prep Academy NM
TAYLOR, Gabe Cape Fear Christian NM
Girls High Jump
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 ASTROP, Azari Wake Prep Academy 4-06.00 10
2 HINES, Brooklyn Wake Prep Academy 4-06.00 8
3 FLORANCE, Aubrey Wake Prep Academy 4-00.00 6
BELL, Jessica Wake Prep Academy NH
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 ASTROP, Azari Wake Prep Academy 4-06.00 10
2 HINES, Brooklyn Wake Prep Academy 4-06.00 8
3 FLORANCE, Aubrey Wake Prep Academy 4-00.00 6
BELL, Jessica Wake Prep Academy NH
Boys High Jump
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
CHAPMAN, Ramzi Terrell Lane Middle NH
CARRYL, Jayden Wake Prep Academy NH
MCCLEAN, Michael Terrell Lane Middle NH
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
CHAPMAN, Ramzi Terrell Lane Middle NH
CARRYL, Jayden Wake Prep Academy NH
MCCLEAN, Michael Terrell Lane Middle NH
Boys 100m Hurdles
Finals
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
1 MCCLEAN, Michael Terrell Lane Middle 16.59 NW 10
2 THORTON, Anthony Wake Prep Academy 16.69 NW 8
3 MERCER, Matt Wake Prep Academy 17.77 NW 6
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 MCCLEAN, Michael Terrell Lane Middle 16.59 NW 10
2 THORTON, Anthony Wake Prep Academy 16.69 NW 8
3 MERCER, Matt Wake Prep Academy 17.77 NW 6
Girls 100 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 FERRER, Janiyah Knightdale Storm 13.85 NW 4 (1) 10
2 WILLIAMS, Londyn Wake Prep Academy 13.93 NW 3 (1) 8
3 PERSON, Tamela Terrell Lane Middle 14.08 NW 3 (2) 6
4 CHASE, Toni Terrell Lane Middle 14.15 NW 1 (1) 5
5 STEPHENS, Annalise American Leadership 14.23 NW 2 (1) 4
6 JOYNER, Kamilah American Leadership 14.28 NW 1 (2) 3
7 SHRADDER, Miriam Wayne Christian Scho 14.33 NW 4 (2) 2
8 MAMUSCIA, Mckinley Wake Prep Academy 14.43 NW 2 (2) 1
9 AMMONS, Kaitlyn Cape Fear Christian 14.53 NW 4 (3)
10 CAMPBELL, Shanelle Henderson Collegiate 14.61 NW 2 (3)
11 HARRELSON, Addison Wayne Christian Scho 14.72 NW 4 (4)
12 CLAYBURN, Londyn Wake Prep Academy 14.83 NW 2 (4)
13 BROCK, Kalani Cape Fear Christian 15.09 NW 4 (5)
14 PEABODY, Brianna Wayne Christian Scho 15.25 NW 4 (6)
15 BALLMAN, Zoey Wake Prep Academy 15.40 NW 1 (3)
16 FARMER, Emily American Leadership 15.42 NW 1 (4)
17 ALSTON, Avani Wake Prep Academy 15.52 NW 1 (5)
18 ELLIS, Maddison Wayne Christian Scho 15.53 NW 2 (5)
19 HARGROVE, Saniyah Terrell Lane Middle 15.64 NW 3 (3)
20 BENKOVICS, Bella Wayne Christian Scho 15.95 NW 4 (7)
21 STEPHENS, Bristol Cape Fear Christian 16.05 NW 3 (4)
22 PATTERSON, Victoria American Leadership 16.08 NW 1 (6)
23 HUNT, Anya Terrell Lane Middle 16.10 NW 3 (5)
24 HARRIS, Jariyah Knightdale Storm 16.20 NW 4 (8)
25 WRIGHT, Eliana Wrigh Wake Prep Academy 16.53 NW 2 (6)
26 FAULKNER, Madison Wake Prep Academy 16.79 NW 3 (6)
27 DEESE, Hayden Cape Fear Christian 17.40 NW 3 (7)
28 BROWN, Jameah Henderson Collegiate 18.25 NW 3 (8)
JONES, Karlee Henderson Collegiate NT 1
RIEGER, Chloe American Leadership NT 1
WILLIAMS, Aliyah Henderson Collegiate NT 2
MASON, Madeline Wayne Christian Scho NT 2
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 4
1 CHASE, Toni Terrell Lane Middle 14.15 NW 5
2 JOYNER, Kamilah American Leadership 14.28 NW 3
3 BALLMAN, Zoey Wake Prep Academy 15.40 NW
4 FARMER, Emily American Leadership 15.42 NW
5 ALSTON, Avani Wake Prep Academy 15.52 NW
6 PATTERSON, Victoria American Leadership 16.08 NW
JONES, Karlee Henderson Collegiate NT
RIEGER, Chloe American Leadership NT
Section 2 of 4
1 STEPHENS, Annalise American Leadership 14.23 NW 4
2 MAMUSCIA, Mckinley Wake Prep Academy 14.43 NW 1
3 CAMPBELL, Shanelle Henderson Collegiate 14.61 NW
4 CLAYBURN, Londyn Wake Prep Academy 14.83 NW
5 ELLIS, Maddison Wayne Christian Scho 15.53 NW
6 WRIGHT, Eliana Wrigh Wake Prep Academy 16.53 NW
WILLIAMS, Aliyah Henderson Collegiate NT
MASON, Madeline Wayne Christian Scho NT
Section 3 of 4
1 WILLIAMS, Londyn Wake Prep Academy 13.93 NW 8
2 PERSON, Tamela Terrell Lane Middle 14.08 NW 6
3 HARGROVE, Saniyah Terrell Lane Middle 15.64 NW
4 STEPHENS, Bristol Cape Fear Christian 16.05 NW
5 HUNT, Anya Terrell Lane Middle 16.10 NW
6 FAULKNER, Madison Wake Prep Academy 16.79 NW
7 DEESE, Hayden Cape Fear Christian 17.40 NW
8 BROWN, Jameah Henderson Collegiate 18.25 NW
Section 4 of 4
1 FERRER, Janiyah Knightdale Storm 13.85 NW 10
2 SHRADDER, Miriam Wayne Christian Scho 14.33 NW 2
3 AMMONS, Kaitlyn Cape Fear Christian 14.53 NW
4 HARRELSON, Addison Wayne Christian Scho 14.72 NW
5 BROCK, Kalani Cape Fear Christian 15.09 NW
6 PEABODY, Brianna Wayne Christian Scho 15.25 NW
7 BENKOVICS, Bella Wayne Christian Scho 15.95 NW
8 HARRIS, Jariyah Knightdale Storm 16.20 NW
Boys 100 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 GOODSON, Tyler Wayne Christian Scho 12.47 NW 3 (1) 10
2 ELLIS, Brantley Wayne Christian Scho 12.94 NW 3 (2) 8
3 WORTHINGTON, Tyler American Leadership 13.32 NW 3 (3) 6
4 CHAPMAN, Ramzi Terrell Lane Middle 13.41 NW 1 (1) 5
5 THORTON, Anthony Wake Prep Academy 13.59 NW 2 (1) 4
6 SPARROW, Spencer Wayne Christian Scho 13.62 NW 3 (4) 3
7 PHILLIPS, Wilder Wayne Christian Scho 13.69 NW 3 (5) 2
8 FRITZ, Tristan Henderson Collegiate 13.71 NW 2 (2) 1
9 MOUNTCASTLE, Kenny Cape Fear Christian 13.74 NW 2 (3)
10 COOL, Josiah American Leadership 13.78 NW 3 (6)
11 TAYLOR, Gabe Cape Fear Christian 13.84 NW 3 (7)
12 FOREHAND, Jaxon Youngsville Academy 14.01 NW 2 (4)
13 HARTSFIELD, Kaden Terrell Lane Middle 14.12 NW 1 (2)
14 ELLIOTT, Camden Wake Prep Academy 14.61 NW 1 (3)
15 HARLESS, Joel Cape Fear Christian 14.78 NW 2 (5)
16 BEAUFORT, Dorian Wake Prep Academy 15.69 NW 1 (4)
17 PHILLIPS, Mason Cape Fear Christian 16.91 NW 2 (6)
RAGLAND, Devaugn Henderson Collegiate DQ 2
PERSON, Emmanuel Terrell Lane Middle NT 2
BRIDGES, Zamar Henderson Collegiate NT 1
VERA, Brayden American Leadership NT 3
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 3
1 CHAPMAN, Ramzi Terrell Lane Middle 13.41 NW 5
2 HARTSFIELD, Kaden Terrell Lane Middle 14.12 NW
3 ELLIOTT, Camden Wake Prep Academy 14.61 NW
4 BEAUFORT, Dorian Wake Prep Academy 15.69 NW
BRIDGES, Zamar Henderson Collegiate NT
Section 2 of 3
1 THORTON, Anthony Wake Prep Academy 13.59 NW 4
2 FRITZ, Tristan Henderson Collegiate 13.71 NW 1
3 MOUNTCASTLE, Kenny Cape Fear Christian 13.74 NW
4 FOREHAND, Jaxon Youngsville Academy 14.01 NW
5 HARLESS, Joel Cape Fear Christian 14.78 NW
6 PHILLIPS, Mason Cape Fear Christian 16.91 NW
RAGLAND, Devaugn Henderson Collegiate DQ
PERSON, Emmanuel Terrell Lane Middle NT
Section 3 of 3
1 GOODSON, Tyler Wayne Christian Scho 12.47 NW 10
2 ELLIS, Brantley Wayne Christian Scho 12.94 NW 8
3 WORTHINGTON, Tyler American Leadership 13.32 NW 6
4 SPARROW, Spencer Wayne Christian Scho 13.62 NW 3
5 PHILLIPS, Wilder Wayne Christian Scho 13.69 NW 2
6 COOL, Josiah American Leadership 13.78 NW
7 TAYLOR, Gabe Cape Fear Christian 13.84 NW
VERA, Brayden American Leadership NT
Girls 4 x 200m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Wake Prep Academy A 2:00.18 10
2 Terrell Lane Middle A 2:10.34 8
3 Henderson Collegiate A 2:32.51 6
Knightdale Storm A NT
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Wake Prep Academy A 2:00.18 10
2 Terrell Lane Middle A 2:10.34 8
3 Henderson Collegiate A 2:32.51 6
Knightdale Storm A NT
Boys 4 x 200m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Wayne Christian Scho A 1:48.28 10
2 Wake Prep Academy A 1:53.29 8
3 Henderson Collegiate A 1:58.54 6
4 Youngsville Academy A 2:04.15 5
5 Terrell Lane Middle A 2:11.99 4
Terrell Lane Middle B NT
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Wayne Christian Scho A 1:48.28 10
2 Wake Prep Academy A 1:53.29 8
3 Henderson Collegiate A 1:58.54 6
4 Youngsville Academy A 2:04.15 5
5 Terrell Lane Middle A 2:11.99 4
Terrell Lane Middle B NT
Girls 1600 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 ALEXANDER, Jayln Wake Prep Academy 5:43.79 10
2 BAIRD, Sophie Youngsville Academy 6:56.66 8
3 HENSON, Emma Youngsville Academy 6:58.10 6
4 PEPIN, Juliet Wake Prep Academy 7:11.43 5
5 SHEPPARD, Evangline Wake Prep Academy 7:17.52 4
6 SNOW, Madison Wake Prep Academy 7:26.81 3
7 JACOB, Krista American Leadership 7:30.56 2
8 JOHNSON, Haddie Youngsville Academy 7:44.83 1
9 SOWELL, Aryanna American Leadership 8:10.24
10 HERRING, Riley Terrell Lane Middle 9:28.17
CHASE, Toni Terrell Lane Middle NT
SMITH, Harmonee Terrell Lane Middle NT
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 ALEXANDER, Jayln Wake Prep Academy 5:43.79 10
2 BAIRD, Sophie Youngsville Academy 6:56.66 8
3 HENSON, Emma Youngsville Academy 6:58.10 6
4 PEPIN, Juliet Wake Prep Academy 7:11.43 5
5 SHEPPARD, Evangline Wake Prep Academy 7:17.52 4
6 SNOW, Madison Wake Prep Academy 7:26.81 3
7 JACOB, Krista American Leadership 7:30.56 2
8 JOHNSON, Haddie Youngsville Academy 7:44.83 1
9 SOWELL, Aryanna American Leadership 8:10.24
10 HERRING, Riley Terrell Lane Middle 9:28.17
CHASE, Toni Terrell Lane Middle NT
SMITH, Harmonee Terrell Lane Middle NT
Boys 1600 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 WEBSTER, Brody Wayne Christian Scho 5:23.07 10
2 DIAZ, Adrian Wake Prep Academy 5:23.72 8
3 BARNETT, Johnathan Wake Prep Academy 5:35.57 6
4 WILLIAMS, Benjamin Wayne Christian Scho 5:43.01 5
5 MENDOZA, Austin Terrell Lane Middle 5:57.86 4
6 BROWN, Lamar Wake Prep Academy 6:00.16 3
7 STEPHENSON, Vinny American Leadership 6:01.18 2
8 PEREZ, Gregorio Wake Prep Academy 6:07.13 1
9 SAVOY, John Wake Prep Academy 6:07.50
10 JONES, Levi Youngsville Academy 6:11.74
11 THOMSON, Colin American Leadership 6:13.36
12 CHASE, Dominique Terrell Lane Middle 6:14.46
13 VICK, Davon Terrell Lane Middle 6:38.30
14 ARSENAULT, Declan Wake Prep Academy 6:46.61
15 WALSTON, TyChawan Knightdale Storm 6:51.31
16 WELSH, Desi Terrell Lane Middle 7:00.47
17 ARCE, Jacob American Leadership 7:01.19
18 COLLINS, Jaqarrius Terrell Lane Middle 7:06.48
19 PIVER, Santiago American Leadership 7:07.05
20 ALVARADO, Angel American Leadership 7:08.41
WARNER, Aaron Wayne Christian Scho NT
POPLAWSKI, Jagger Youngsville Academy NT
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 WEBSTER, Brody Wayne Christian Scho 5:23.07 10
2 DIAZ, Adrian Wake Prep Academy 5:23.72 8
3 BARNETT, Johnathan Wake Prep Academy 5:35.57 6
4 WILLIAMS, Benjamin Wayne Christian Scho 5:43.01 5
5 MENDOZA, Austin Terrell Lane Middle 5:57.86 4
6 BROWN, Lamar Wake Prep Academy 6:00.16 3
7 STEPHENSON, Vinny American Leadership 6:01.18 2
8 PEREZ, Gregorio Wake Prep Academy 6:07.13 1
9 SAVOY, John Wake Prep Academy 6:07.50
10 JONES, Levi Youngsville Academy 6:11.74
11 THOMSON, Colin American Leadership 6:13.36
12 CHASE, Dominique Terrell Lane Middle 6:14.46
13 VICK, Davon Terrell Lane Middle 6:38.30
14 ARSENAULT, Declan Wake Prep Academy 6:46.61
15 WALSTON, TyChawan Knightdale Storm 6:51.31
16 WELSH, Desi Terrell Lane Middle 7:00.47
17 ARCE, Jacob American Leadership 7:01.19
18 COLLINS, Jaqarrius Terrell Lane Middle 7:06.48
19 PIVER, Santiago American Leadership 7:07.05
20 ALVARADO, Angel American Leadership 7:08.41
WARNER, Aaron Wayne Christian Scho NT
POPLAWSKI, Jagger Youngsville Academy NT
Girls 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Wake Prep Academy A 56.14 10
2 Wayne Christian Scho A 57.88 8
3 Terrell Lane Middle A 58.31 6
4 American Leadership A 59.21 5
5 Terrell Lane Middle B 1:02.67 4
6 Henderson Collegiate A 1:03.22 3
7 Cape Fear Christian A 1:03.88 2
Cape Fear Christian B NT
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Wake Prep Academy A 56.14 10
2 Wayne Christian Scho A 57.88 8
3 Terrell Lane Middle A 58.31 6
4 American Leadership A 59.21 5
5 Terrell Lane Middle B 1:02.67 4
6 Henderson Collegiate A 1:03.22 3
7 Cape Fear Christian A 1:03.88 2
Cape Fear Christian B NT
Boys 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Wayne Christian Scho A 51.62 10
2 Terrell Lane Middle A 52.56 8
3 American Leadership A 54.03 6
4 Terrell Lane Middle B 54.81 5
5 Wake Prep Academy A 57.91 4
6 Cape Fear Christian A 58.98 3
Henderson Collegiate A NT
Youngsville Academy A NT
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Wayne Christian Scho A 51.62 10
2 Terrell Lane Middle A 52.56 8
3 American Leadership A 54.03 6
4 Terrell Lane Middle B 54.81 5
5 Wake Prep Academy A 57.91 4
6 Cape Fear Christian A 58.98 3
Henderson Collegiate A NT
Youngsville Academy A NT
Girls 400 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 MARSHALL, m Wayne Christian Scho 1:09.27 4 (1) 10
2 SHRADDER, Miriam Wayne Christian Scho 1:09.75 4 (2) 8
3 WALSTON, Tachay Knightdale Storm 1:09.88 4 (3) 6
4 CHASE, Toni Terrell Lane Middle 1:10.88 2 (1) 5
5 BALLMAN, Evangelia Wake Prep Academy 1:11.70 1 (1) 4
6 CAMPBELL, Shanelle Henderson Collegiate 1:14.02 3 (1) 3
7 DOMBROW, Mackenzie Youngsville Academy 1:14.25 1 (2) 2
8 NEWMAN, Alyssa Wake Prep Academy 1:14.29 2 (2) 1
9 ESPINOZA, Sarah Youngsville Academy 1:15.97 3 (2)
10 MUTIMBA, Sasha Youngsville Academy 1:20.71 3 (3)
11 BROWN, Kiandra Knightdale Storm 1:25.63 4 (4)
12 RICHARDSON, Anya Youngsville Academy 1:26.17 2 (3)
13 GRISSOM, Amaya Terrell Lane Middle 1:32.35 3 (4)
14 HAYES, Melanie Henderson Collegiate 1:32.69 2 (4)
15 LACY, Mariah Henderson Collegiate 1:33.32 2 (5)
16 SPIVEY, Kenya Terrell Lane Middle 1:36.66 2 (6)
17 REESE, Layla Terrell Lane Middle 1:41.48 1 (3)
18 RODRIGUEZ, Sherlyn Henderson Collegiate 1:47.60 3 (5)
19 MILLS, Amani Terrell Lane Middle 1:51.32 2 (7)
20 HAYES, Maddison Henderson Collegiate 1:53.91 3 (6)
RAGLAND, Savannah Henderson Collegiate DQ 4
SMITH, Abigail Youngsville Academy NT 3
JOYNER, Kamilah American Leadership NT 1
JOHNSON, Kiera Youngsville Academy NT 3
THOMAS, Anna Wayne Christian Scho NT 2
ELLIS, Maddison Wayne Christian Scho NT 4
ROSE, Sophia Wayne Christian Scho NT 4
MASON, Madeline Wayne Christian Scho NT 4
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 4
1 BALLMAN, Evangelia Wake Prep Academy 1:11.70 4
2 DOMBROW, Mackenzie Youngsville Academy 1:14.25 2
3 REESE, Layla Terrell Lane Middle 1:41.48
JOYNER, Kamilah American Leadership NT
Section 2 of 4
1 CHASE, Toni Terrell Lane Middle 1:10.88 5
2 NEWMAN, Alyssa Wake Prep Academy 1:14.29 1
3 RICHARDSON, Anya Youngsville Academy 1:26.17
4 HAYES, Melanie Henderson Collegiate 1:32.69
5 LACY, Mariah Henderson Collegiate 1:33.32
6 SPIVEY, Kenya Terrell Lane Middle 1:36.66
7 MILLS, Amani Terrell Lane Middle 1:51.32
THOMAS, Anna Wayne Christian Scho NT
Section 3 of 4
1 CAMPBELL, Shanelle Henderson Collegiate 1:14.02 3
2 ESPINOZA, Sarah Youngsville Academy 1:15.97
3 MUTIMBA, Sasha Youngsville Academy 1:20.71
4 GRISSOM, Amaya Terrell Lane Middle 1:32.35
5 RODRIGUEZ, Sherlyn Henderson Collegiate 1:47.60
6 HAYES, Maddison Henderson Collegiate 1:53.91
SMITH, Abigail Youngsville Academy NT
JOHNSON, Kiera Youngsville Academy NT
Section 4 of 4
1 MARSHALL, m Wayne Christian Scho 1:09.27 10
2 SHRADDER, Miriam Wayne Christian Scho 1:09.75 8
3 WALSTON, Tachay Knightdale Storm 1:09.88 6
4 BROWN, Kiandra Knightdale Storm 1:25.63
RAGLAND, Savannah Henderson Collegiate DQ
ELLIS, Maddison Wayne Christian Scho NT
ROSE, Sophia Wayne Christian Scho NT
MASON, Madeline Wayne Christian Scho NT
Boys 400 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 JACKSON, Connor Wayne Christian Scho 1:03.88 3 (1) 10
2 GAINER, Jaiden Wake Prep Academy 1:04.17 2 (1) 8
3 SMITH, Noah American Leadership 1:05.55 2 (2) 6
4 FOREHAND, Jaxon Youngsville Academy 1:09.34 3 (2) 5
5 STILLS, Brandon Henderson Collegiate 1:09.53 2 (3) 4
6 BROOKE, Quinton Wake Prep Academy 1:09.57 3 (3) 3
7 CHASE, Dominique Terrell Lane Middle 1:11.03 1 (1) 2
8 LANG, Isiah Terrell Lane Middle 1:14.10 1 (2) 1
9 BRIDGES, Zamar Henderson Collegiate 1:15.01 3 (4)
10 FOOR, Alex American Leadership 1:16.02 2 (4)
11 POPLAWSKI, Jagger Youngsville Academy 1:16.88 3 (5)
12 PROCTOR, Trent American Leadership 1:18.18 3 (6)
13 WILLIAMS, Bradley Henderson Collegiate 1:22.57 2 (5)
14 FREED, Barrett Terrell Lane Middle 1:33.58 1 (3)
15 ORJI, Kevin American Leadership 1:35.45 2 (6)
ALLEN, Peyton Terrell Lane Middle NT 1
SMITH, Zechariah American Leadership NT 2
WELSH, Desi Terrell Lane Middle NT 2
KRAMER, Ethan Wayne Christian Scho NT 3
HORTON, Tristan Wayne Christian Scho NT 3
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 3
1 CHASE, Dominique Terrell Lane Middle 1:11.03 2
2 LANG, Isiah Terrell Lane Middle 1:14.10 1
3 FREED, Barrett Terrell Lane Middle 1:33.58
ALLEN, Peyton Terrell Lane Middle NT
Section 2 of 3
1 GAINER, Jaiden Wake Prep Academy 1:04.17 8
2 SMITH, Noah American Leadership 1:05.55 6
3 STILLS, Brandon Henderson Collegiate 1:09.53 4
4 FOOR, Alex American Leadership 1:16.02
5 WILLIAMS, Bradley Henderson Collegiate 1:22.57
6 ORJI, Kevin American Leadership 1:35.45
SMITH, Zechariah American Leadership NT
WELSH, Desi Terrell Lane Middle NT
Section 3 of 3
1 JACKSON, Connor Wayne Christian Scho 1:03.88 10
2 FOREHAND, Jaxon Youngsville Academy 1:09.34 5
3 BROOKE, Quinton Wake Prep Academy 1:09.57 3
4 BRIDGES, Zamar Henderson Collegiate 1:15.01
5 POPLAWSKI, Jagger Youngsville Academy 1:16.88
6 PROCTOR, Trent American Leadership 1:18.18
KRAMER, Ethan Wayne Christian Scho NT
HORTON, Tristan Wayne Christian Scho NT
Girls 800 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 BALLMAN, Evangelia Wake Prep Academy 2:51.66 10
2 AMMONS, Kaitlyn Cape Fear Christian 2:58.57 8
3 ESPINOZA, Sarah Youngsville Academy 3:02.81 6
4 PEPIN, Juliet Wake Prep Academy 3:03.09 5
5 SNOW, Madison Wake Prep Academy 3:07.89 4
6 SOWELL, Aryanna American Leadership 3:20.76 3
7 JACOB, Krista American Leadership 3:31.80 2
8 BENITEZ, Gillian Terrell Lane Middle 3:33.15 1
9 LACY, Mariah Henderson Collegiate 4:03.55
10 COLLINS, Daliyah Terrell Lane Middle 4:32.20
11 COOKE, Essence Terrell Lane Middle 4:32.65
12 RODRIGUEZ, Sherlyn Henderson Collegiate 4:36.03
MARSHALL, m Wayne Christian Scho NT
BENKOVICS, Bella Wayne Christian Scho NT
HERRING, Riley Terrell Lane Middle NT
JOHNSON, Kiera Youngsville Academy NT
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 BALLMAN, Evangelia Wake Prep Academy 2:51.66 10
2 AMMONS, Kaitlyn Cape Fear Christian 2:58.57 8
3 ESPINOZA, Sarah Youngsville Academy 3:02.81 6
4 PEPIN, Juliet Wake Prep Academy 3:03.09 5
5 SNOW, Madison Wake Prep Academy 3:07.89 4
6 SOWELL, Aryanna American Leadership 3:20.76 3
7 JACOB, Krista American Leadership 3:31.80 2
8 BENITEZ, Gillian Terrell Lane Middle 3:33.15 1
9 LACY, Mariah Henderson Collegiate 4:03.55
10 COLLINS, Daliyah Terrell Lane Middle 4:32.20
11 COOKE, Essence Terrell Lane Middle 4:32.65
12 RODRIGUEZ, Sherlyn Henderson Collegiate 4:36.03
MARSHALL, m Wayne Christian Scho NT
BENKOVICS, Bella Wayne Christian Scho NT
HERRING, Riley Terrell Lane Middle NT
JOHNSON, Kiera Youngsville Academy NT
Boys 800 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 BROOKE, Quinton Wake Prep Academy 2:38.15 10
2 ROBINSON, Wyatt Wake Prep Academy 2:43.71 8
3 MENDOZA, Austin Terrell Lane Middle 2:46.61 6
4 BROWN, Lamar Wake Prep Academy 2:48.56 5
5 THOMSON, Colin American Leadership 2:54.58 4
6 FOOR, Alex American Leadership 2:55.57 3
7 PEREZ, Gregorio Wake Prep Academy 2:57.54 2
8 ROLLINS, Braden Wayne Christian Scho 2:58.25 1
9 VICK, Davon Terrell Lane Middle 3:00.94
10 PIVER, Santiago American Leadership 3:08.80
11 BONVILLIAN, Jace Terrell Lane Middle 3:10.68
12 WALSTON, TyChawan Knightdale Storm 3:12.45
13 BREZENSKI, Noah Terrell Lane Middle 3:36.29
JACKSON, Connor Wayne Christian Scho NT
KRAMER, Ethan Wayne Christian Scho NT
SMITH, Noah American Leadership NT
WARNER, Aaron Wayne Christian Scho NT
WELSH, Desi Terrell Lane Middle NT
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 BROOKE, Quinton Wake Prep Academy 2:38.15 10
2 ROBINSON, Wyatt Wake Prep Academy 2:43.71 8
3 MENDOZA, Austin Terrell Lane Middle 2:46.61 6
4 BROWN, Lamar Wake Prep Academy 2:48.56 5
5 THOMSON, Colin American Leadership 2:54.58 4
6 FOOR, Alex American Leadership 2:55.57 3
7 PEREZ, Gregorio Wake Prep Academy 2:57.54 2
8 ROLLINS, Braden Wayne Christian Scho 2:58.25 1
9 VICK, Davon Terrell Lane Middle 3:00.94
10 PIVER, Santiago American Leadership 3:08.80
11 BONVILLIAN, Jace Terrell Lane Middle 3:10.68
12 WALSTON, TyChawan Knightdale Storm 3:12.45
13 BREZENSKI, Noah Terrell Lane Middle 3:36.29
JACKSON, Connor Wayne Christian Scho NT
KRAMER, Ethan Wayne Christian Scho NT
SMITH, Noah American Leadership NT
WARNER, Aaron Wayne Christian Scho NT
WELSH, Desi Terrell Lane Middle NT
Girls 200 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 FERRER, Janiyah Knightdale Storm 28.94 NW 5 (1) 10
2 HARRELSON, Addison Wayne Christian Scho 28.99 NW 5 (2) 8
3 ASTROP, Azari Wake Prep Academy 29.44 NW 4 (1) 6
4 PERSON, Tamela Terrell Lane Middle 29.51 NW 2 (1) 5
5 CAREY, Makayla Terrell Lane Middle 29.95 NW 3 (1) 4
6 WALSTON, Tachay Knightdale Storm 30.22 NW 5 (3) 3
7 MARSHALL, m Wayne Christian Scho 30.34 NW 4 (2) 2
8 SHRADDER, Miriam Wayne Christian Scho 30.49 NW 5 (4) 1
9 MAMUSCIA, Mckinley Wake Prep Academy 30.80 NW 1 (1)
10 WILLIAMS, Londyn Wake Prep Academy 31.43 NW 5 (5)
11 BALLMAN, Zoey Wake Prep Academy 31.66 NW 4 (3)
12 NEWMAN, Alyssa Wake Prep Academy 31.68 NW 2 (2)
13 WILLIAMS, Aliyah Henderson Collegiate 32.20 NW 1 (2)
14 CLAYBURN, Londyn Wake Prep Academy 32.35 NW 2 (3)
15 ALSTON, Avani Wake Prep Academy 32.98 NW 2 (4)
16 BENKOVICS, Bella Wayne Christian Scho 33.60 NW 1 (3)
17 CLARKE, Jayla American Leadership 33.61 NW 5 (6)
18 COLLINS, Daliyah Terrell Lane Middle 34.03 NW 3 (2)
19 PATTERSON, Victoria American Leadership 34.55 NW 3 (3)
20 WRIGHT, Eliana Wrigh Wake Prep Academy 35.05 NW 4 (4)
21 HARRIS, Jariyah Knightdale Storm 35.21 NW 5 (7)
22 FAULKNER, Madison Wake Prep Academy 35.78 NW 3 (4)
23 HAYES, Maddison Henderson Collegiate 39.48 NW 1 (4)
24 ANDERSON, Camryn Terrell Lane Middle 39.59 NW 3 (5)
25 HAYES, Melanie Henderson Collegiate 43.41 NW 2 (5)
26 STEWART, Hailey Terrell Lane Middle 45.26 NW 2 (6)
MASON, Madeline Wayne Christian Scho NT 2
PEABODY, Brianna Wayne Christian Scho NT 2
THOMAS, Anna Wayne Christian Scho NT 3
RIEGER, Chloe American Leadership NT 3
JONES, Karlee Henderson Collegiate NT 3
ROSE, Sophia Wayne Christian Scho NT 4
FARMER, Emily American Leadership NT 4
CAMPBELL, Shanelle Henderson Collegiate NT 4
ELLIS, Maddison Wayne Christian Scho NT 4
BROWN, Kiandra Knightdale Storm NT 5
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 5
1 MAMUSCIA, Mckinley Wake Prep Academy 30.80 NW
2 WILLIAMS, Aliyah Henderson Collegiate 32.20 NW
3 BENKOVICS, Bella Wayne Christian Scho 33.60 NW
4 HAYES, Maddison Henderson Collegiate 39.48 NW
Section 2 of 5
1 PERSON, Tamela Terrell Lane Middle 29.51 NW 5
2 NEWMAN, Alyssa Wake Prep Academy 31.68 NW
3 CLAYBURN, Londyn Wake Prep Academy 32.35 NW
4 ALSTON, Avani Wake Prep Academy 32.98 NW
5 HAYES, Melanie Henderson Collegiate 43.41 NW
6 STEWART, Hailey Terrell Lane Middle 45.26 NW
MASON, Madeline Wayne Christian Scho NT
PEABODY, Brianna Wayne Christian Scho NT
Section 3 of 5
1 CAREY, Makayla Terrell Lane Middle 29.95 NW 4
2 COLLINS, Daliyah Terrell Lane Middle 34.03 NW
3 PATTERSON, Victoria American Leadership 34.55 NW
4 FAULKNER, Madison Wake Prep Academy 35.78 NW
5 ANDERSON, Camryn Terrell Lane Middle 39.59 NW
THOMAS, Anna Wayne Christian Scho NT
RIEGER, Chloe American Leadership NT
JONES, Karlee Henderson Collegiate NT
Section 4 of 5
1 ASTROP, Azari Wake Prep Academy 29.44 NW 6
2 MARSHALL, m Wayne Christian Scho 30.34 NW 2
3 BALLMAN, Zoey Wake Prep Academy 31.66 NW
4 WRIGHT, Eliana Wrigh Wake Prep Academy 35.05 NW
ROSE, Sophia Wayne Christian Scho NT
FARMER, Emily American Leadership NT
CAMPBELL, Shanelle Henderson Collegiate NT
ELLIS, Maddison Wayne Christian Scho NT
Section 5 of 5
1 FERRER, Janiyah Knightdale Storm 28.94 NW 10
2 HARRELSON, Addison Wayne Christian Scho 28.99 NW 8
3 WALSTON, Tachay Knightdale Storm 30.22 NW 3
4 SHRADDER, Miriam Wayne Christian Scho 30.49 NW 1
5 WILLIAMS, Londyn Wake Prep Academy 31.43 NW
6 CLARKE, Jayla American Leadership 33.61 NW
7 HARRIS, Jariyah Knightdale Storm 35.21 NW
BROWN, Kiandra Knightdale Storm NT
Boys 200 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 ELLIS, Brantley Wayne Christian Scho 26.03 NW 4 (1) 10
2 GOODSON, Tyler Wayne Christian Scho 26.23 NW 1 (1) 8
3 SPARROW, Spencer Wayne Christian Scho 26.95 NW 4 (2) 6
4 GAINER, Jaiden Wake Prep Academy 27.33 NW 3 (1) 5
5 MOUNTCASTLE, Kenny Cape Fear Christian 27.80 NW 3 (2) 4
6 FRITZ, Tristan Henderson Collegiate 28.04 NW 2 (1) 3
7 PHILLIPS, Wilder Wayne Christian Scho 28.42 NW 2 (2) 2
8 TAYLOR, Gabe Cape Fear Christian 28.95 NW 4 (3) 1
9 BEAUFORT, Dorian Wake Prep Academy 29.21 NW 1 (2)
10 ELLIOTT, Camden Wake Prep Academy 29.68 NW 3 (3)
11 PERRY, Malik Henderson Collegiate 30.21 NW 2 (3)
12 SMITH, Zechariah American Leadership 30.62 NW 4 (4)
13 JONES, Kaeden Youngsville Academy 30.80 NW 3 (4)
14 HARLESS, Joel Cape Fear Christian 30.94 NW 3 (5)
15 CHASE, Dominique Terrell Lane Middle 30.96 NW 2 (4)
16 ALSTON, Trey Terrell Lane Middle 31.18 NW 2 (5)
17 MCKEON, Chris Youngsville Academy 31.54 NW 2 (6)
18 OHREL, Braylon Wake Prep Academy 33.38 NW 1 (3)
19 ALLEN, Peyton Terrell Lane Middle 34.34 NW 3 (6)
20 FOUGHT, Parker Wake Prep Academy 36.14 NW 3 (7)
21 LANG, Isiah Terrell Lane Middle 38.21 NW 3 (8)
MAYO, Daziah Terrell Lane Middle NT 1
HORTON, Tristan Wayne Christian Scho NT 1
RAGLAND, Devaugn Henderson Collegiate NT 1
ALSTON, Jeffery Terrell Lane Middle NT 2
FREED, Barrett Terrell Lane Middle NT 2
WORTHINGTON, Tyler American Leadership NT 4
VERA, Brayden American Leadership NT 4
COOL, Josiah American Leadership NT 4
ORJI, Kevin American Leadership NT 4
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 4
1 GOODSON, Tyler Wayne Christian Scho 26.23 NW 8
2 BEAUFORT, Dorian Wake Prep Academy 29.21 NW
3 OHREL, Braylon Wake Prep Academy 33.38 NW
MAYO, Daziah Terrell Lane Middle NT
HORTON, Tristan Wayne Christian Scho NT
RAGLAND, Devaugn Henderson Collegiate NT
Section 2 of 4
1 FRITZ, Tristan Henderson Collegiate 28.04 NW 3
2 PHILLIPS, Wilder Wayne Christian Scho 28.42 NW 2
3 PERRY, Malik Henderson Collegiate 30.21 NW
4 CHASE, Dominique Terrell Lane Middle 30.96 NW
5 ALSTON, Trey Terrell Lane Middle 31.18 NW
6 MCKEON, Chris Youngsville Academy 31.54 NW
ALSTON, Jeffery Terrell Lane Middle NT
FREED, Barrett Terrell Lane Middle NT
Section 3 of 4
1 GAINER, Jaiden Wake Prep Academy 27.33 NW 5
2 MOUNTCASTLE, Kenny Cape Fear Christian 27.80 NW 4
3 ELLIOTT, Camden Wake Prep Academy 29.68 NW
4 JONES, Kaeden Youngsville Academy 30.80 NW
5 HARLESS, Joel Cape Fear Christian 30.94 NW
6 ALLEN, Peyton Terrell Lane Middle 34.34 NW
7 FOUGHT, Parker Wake Prep Academy 36.14 NW
8 LANG, Isiah Terrell Lane Middle 38.21 NW
Section 4 of 4
1 ELLIS, Brantley Wayne Christian Scho 26.03 NW 10
2 SPARROW, Spencer Wayne Christian Scho 26.95 NW 6
3 TAYLOR, Gabe Cape Fear Christian 28.95 NW 1
4 SMITH, Zechariah American Leadership 30.62 NW
WORTHINGTON, Tyler American Leadership NT
VERA, Brayden American Leadership NT
COOL, Josiah American Leadership NT
ORJI, Kevin American Leadership NT
Girls 2400 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 ALEXANDER, Jayln Wake Prep Academy 8:53.02 10
2 BAIRD, Holly Youngsville Academy 11:34.45 8
3 SHEPPARD, Evangline Wake Prep Academy 11:56.59 6
4 NQYGEN, emily Youngsville Academy 13:22.93 5
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 ALEXANDER, Jayln Wake Prep Academy 8:53.02 10
2 BAIRD, Holly Youngsville Academy 11:34.45 8
3 SHEPPARD, Evangline Wake Prep Academy 11:56.59 6
4 NQYGEN, emily Youngsville Academy 13:22.93 5
Boys 2400 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 DIAZ, Adrian Wake Prep Academy 8:47.05 10
2 BARNETT, Johnathan Wake Prep Academy 9:07.00 8
ARCE, Jacob American Leadership NT
ALVARADO, Angel American Leadership NT
THOMSON, Colin American Leadership NT
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 DIAZ, Adrian Wake Prep Academy 8:47.05 10
2 BARNETT, Johnathan Wake Prep Academy 9:07.00 8
ARCE, Jacob American Leadership NT
ALVARADO, Angel American Leadership NT
THOMSON, Colin American Leadership NT
Girls 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Knightdale Storm A 5:10.38 10
2 American Leadership A 5:37.11 8
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Knightdale Storm A 5:10.38 10
2 American Leadership A 5:37.11 8
Boys 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 American Leadership A 4:55.13 10
Wake Prep Academy A NT
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 American Leadership A 4:55.13 10
Wake Prep Academy A NT
Boys Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 Wayne Christian Scho 129
2 Wake Prep Academy 124
3 Terrell Lane Middle 75
4 American Leadership 37
5 Cape Fear Christian 32
6 Henderson Collegiate 14
7 Youngsville Academy 10
Girls Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 Wake Prep Academy 175
2 Terrell Lane Middle 75
3 Wayne Christian Scho 47
4 Knightdale Storm 39
5 Youngsville Academy 36
6 Cape Fear Christian 33
7 American Leadership 27
8 Henderson Collegiate 12