Loading
MileSplit North Carolina
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Foothills 2A, Mid-State 2A, Northwest 1A, NW Piedmont 1A 2024
Jan 23, 2024
JDL Fast Track
Winston-Salem, NC
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
North Surry Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
300 Meter Dash
50.29
Ariana Liberatore
6th
Finals
H1
Foothills Girls Results
51.34
Lenae Sumner
8th
Finals
H1
Foothills Girls Results
High Jump
4-10
Lenae Sumner
2nd
Finals
H1
Foothills Girls Results
Long Jump
15-2
Lenae Sumner
1st
Finals
H1
Foothills Girls Results
13-8
Ariana Liberatore
3rd
Finals
H1
Foothills Girls Results
Triple Jump
33-6
Ariana Liberatore
1st
Finals
H1
Foothills Girls Results
Shot Put
36-0
Ella Riggs
1st
Finals
H1
Foothills Girls Results
30-11
Anna Escobar
2nd
Finals
H1
Foothills Girls Results
23-6
Lexi Sutherland
4th
Finals
H1
Foothills Girls Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
55 Meter Dash
7.15
Owen McMillian
7th
Finals
H1
Foothills Boys Results
7.24
Jake Simmons
10th
Finals
H1
Foothills Boys Results
300 Meter Dash
38.86
Jake Simmons
1st
Finals
H1
Foothills Boys Results
38.92
Michael Hiatt
2nd
Finals
H1
Foothills Boys Results
42.06
Ben Branch
12th
Finals
H1
Foothills Boys Results
500 Meter Dash
1:28.85
Elijah Jenkins
10th
Finals
H1
Foothills Boys Results
1:30.60
Daniel Vernon
13th
Finals
H1
Foothills Boys Results
1:33.17
Matthew Rogers
16th
Finals
H1
Foothills Boys Results
1000 Meter Run
3:35.27
Will Chabot
9th
Finals
H1
Foothills Boys Results
4:00.07
Braeden Fields
12th
Finals
H1
Foothills Boys Results
5:13.99
Braden Burkhart
15th
Finals
H1
Foothills Boys Results
1600 Meter Run
5:50.01
Ridge Reeves
5th
Finals
H1
Foothills Boys Results
55 Meter Hurdles
10.87
Elijah Jenkins
5th
Finals
H1
Foothills Boys Results
11.20
Braden Burkhart
7th
Finals
H1
Foothills Boys Results
11.27
Najm Hines
8th
Finals
H1
Foothills Boys Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:42.63
Relay Team
3rd
Finals
H1
Foothills Boys Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:29.27
Relay Team
5th
Finals
H1
Foothills Boys Results
Long Jump
19-4
Michael Hiatt
1st
Finals
H1
Foothills Boys Results
17-8
Matthew Rogers
4th
Finals
H1
Foothills Boys Results
17-5
Zamarri Sweatman
7th
Finals
H1
Foothills Boys Results
Shot Put
38-4
Uriah Kearse
3rd
Finals
H1
Foothills Boys Results
34-6
Jaime Martinez
6th
Finals
H1
Foothills Boys Results
34-1
Ben Lakey
7th
Finals
H1
Foothills Boys Results