Holly Springs Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.55 | Sydney Petersen | 1st | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
8.98 | SB | Ashley Inscoe | 22nd | Finals H4 | Meet Results |
9.35 | SB | Elizabeth Vaughan | 23rd | Finals H3 | Meet Results |
9.63 | SB | Amy Aldinger | 24th | Finals H3 | Meet Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
45.05 | Kendall Fahs | 2nd | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
47.71 | SB | Faith Occhipinti | 4th | Finals H2 | Meet Results |
48.06 | SB | McKenzie Collins | 6th | Finals H1 | Meet Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:28.02 | Bridget Fagan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
1:29.19 | SB | Sydney Petersen | 5th | Finals H2 | Meet Results |
1:31.09 | Addy Devens | 7th | Finals H2 | Meet Results | |
1:39.18 | Sydney Darrah | 12th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:53.80 | Madalyn McGinnis | 10th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
3:54.77 | Maci Drake | 11th | Finals H2 | Meet Results | |
3:55.11 | Hazel Carlson | 12th | Finals H2 | Meet Results | |
4:01.57 | Maddie Stimpson | 17th | Finals H2 | Meet Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:55.13 | Elizabeth Hart | 1st | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
6:02.24 | Cavanna Dykema | 3rd | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
6:12.06 | SB | Julia Greene | 8th | Finals H1 | Meet Results |
6:42.87 | Jackie Conrad | 16th | Finals H2 | Meet Results | |
6:59.60 | Olivia Jordan | 22nd | Finals H2 | Meet Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:26.62 | SB | Sydney Darrah | 3rd | Finals H1 | Meet Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.39 | SB | Avery Freyer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Meet Results |
9.67 | Ainsley Trzybinski | 3rd | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
11.08 | Addison Self | 7th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:10.56 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:21.75 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:13.46 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Timbitee Esayas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
4-8 | Kati Craghead | 3rd | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-2 | Avery Freyer | 1st | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
14-10.5 | Kayla Dees | 3rd | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
14-3.5 | Kati Craghead | 4th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-10 | Avery Freyer | 1st | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
31-3.5 | SB | Sinead Valero-Godoy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Meet Results |
30-7.25 | SB | Kayla Dees | 3rd | Finals H1 | Meet Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-7.5 | Andie Ackles | 1st | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
32-0 | Kendall Fahs | 2nd | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
28-2.5 | Avery Freyer | 4th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.21 | SB | Jordan Smith | 6th | Finals H2 | Meet Results |
7.50 | SB | Joseph Denton | 15th | Finals H3 | Meet Results |
7.97 | Michael Buchanan | 25th | Finals H4 | Meet Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
38.41 | SB | Logan French | 1st | Finals H2 | Meet Results |
43.36 | SB | Gabrielle Cantaneo | 16th | Finals H4 | Meet Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:03.60 | Aiden Butler | 4th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
3:15.06 | Dylan Johnson | 12th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
3:16.10 | SB | Joaquin Jervis | 16th | Finals H3 | Meet Results |
3:17.26 | SB | Rowen Kinter | 17th | Finals H3 | Meet Results |
3:20.34 | SB | Connor Patterson | 18th | Finals H3 | Meet Results |
3:26.87 | SB | Shea Gallant | 23rd | Finals H3 | Meet Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.61 | Andrew Katafiasz | 1st | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
8.62 | Evan Boyle | 2nd | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
8.63 | Daniel Boyle | 3rd | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
9.43 | SB | Zachary McQuivey | 9th | Finals H2 | Meet Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:44.42 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Meet Results |