Ardrey Kell Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.72 | Carissa Adarkwah | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.93 | Charlie Lumwai | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.94 | Jadyn Palmer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.05 | SB | Morgan Williams | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.09 | Zora Love | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.12 | Jani Carr | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.39 | SB | Jasmyne Handfield | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.46 | Natalia Gonzalez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.50 | Mikayla Coates | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.51 | SB | Tabiyana Joosten | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.27 | Mikayla Coates | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.22 | SB | Jasmyne Handfield | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.23 | SB | Kaya Salazar | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.75 | Anabella Gil | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.81 | Azshalay Utley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.12 | Jani Carr | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.22 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:27.12 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-2.75 | Morgan Williams | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | SB | Alexandra Ingoglia | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-1 | Lynn Leuga | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-7 | Fiona Mbanya | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-9 | Mikayla Coates | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-1 | SB | Madeline Olander | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.85 | Tristan Rivest | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6.88 | Hagan Kelleher | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.09 | Eric Benken II | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.15 | SB | Jonathan Morciglio | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.34 | SB | Colin Leonard | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.94 | Mackenzee Coates | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
36.76 | Jalen Munroe | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39.16 | Jonathan Morciglio | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39.79 | SB | Vineesh Adala | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
40.30 | Bereket Zelalem | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40.93 | SB | Yin Ting Ho | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
42.22 | Hagan Kelleher | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
44.74 | Mackenzee Coates | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:19.77 | Saul Faria | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:27.90 | SB | Yin Ting Ho | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:59.93 | Agastya Kartha | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:06.37 | Braden Smith | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:36.83 | Saul Faria | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.18 | Matias Rampolla | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.73 | Jalen Munroe | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.50 | SB | Gyan Gary | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.18 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.53 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-5 | SB | Matias Rampolla | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-6 | Nathan MBANYA | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-7 | Charles IBE | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |