Liberty Prep Christian Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
17.12 | SB | Anna Wheeler | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.96 | SB | Alli Mauney | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
34.54 | w SB | Anna Wheeler | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
40.06 | SB | Nora Kelly | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:17.18 | SB | Kayla Wheeler | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:20.86 | SB | Eva Warner | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:55.60 | SB | Lillian Hargett | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:03.73 | Charlotte MUELLER | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:25.16 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:38.24 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
10-8.5 | SB | Alli Mauney | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
53-3 | SB | Eva Warner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36-11 | SB | Kayla Wheeler | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22-3 | SB | Nora Kelly | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
21-8 | SB | Eva Warner | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-6 | Kayla Wheeler | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-5 | Nora Kelly | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.99 | Liam Kelly | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.90 | Alexander ROSS | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.47 | w SB | Brian Delaney | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.24 | William Miller | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.70 | Liam Kelly | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.00 | SB | Alexander ROSS | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34.19 | William Miller | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.53 | SB | Noah Mueller | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:15.22 | SB | Josiah Isaacs | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.10 | SB | Cooper BELL | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:19.06 | Conner Balts | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:16.19 | SB | Jackson Hershey | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:16.76 | SB | Luke Hershey | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:18.48 | Cooper BELL | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:58.62 | SB | Conner Balts | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:46.76 | SB | Jackson Hershey | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:46.78 | SB | Luke Hershey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.02 | SB | Liam Kelly | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:22.99 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:01.57 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Luke Garrett | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-10.2 | SB | Brian Delaney | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-3.5 | SB | Josiah Isaacs | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
41-2 | Alexander ROSS | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-6 | SB | William Miller | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21-1 | SB | Conner Balts | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
23-5 | Alexander ROSS | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-8 | SB | Josiah Isaacs | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-7.5 | William Miller | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |