Washington & Lee University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.63 | Katelyn Gamble | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
7.79 | Katelyn Gamble | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Women's Results | |
8.59 | Ashley D'Ambrosia | 24th | Prelims H3 | Women's Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.44 | Jordynn Palethorpe | 14th | Finals H5 | Women's Results | |
27.61 | Susannah Birle | 17th | Finals H5 | Women's Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.86 | Jordynn Palethorpe | 7th | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
1:02.39 | SB | Eleni Filley | 8th | Finals H4 | Women's Results |
1:03.46 | SB | Amanda Romano | 12th | Finals H4 | Women's Results |
1:06.60 | Jensen Rocha | 21st | Finals H3 | Women's Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.88 | Abbey Pinkerton | 8th | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
2:26.85 | SB | Alex Preziotti | 11th | Finals H3 | Women's Results |
2:31.57 | SB | Emilee Becker | 20th | Finals H4 | Women's Results |
2:33.46 | Sarah Hollen | 23rd | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
2:38.15 | SB | Emma Mitchell | 31st | Finals H5 | Women's Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:27.88 | SB | Mimi Kemp | 28th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
5:39.02 | Kristen Clodgo | 32nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
5:45.31 | Adia Vera | 35th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:28.80 | Kaitlyn Hollar | 21st | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
11:32.06 | Katie Larkin | 23rd | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
11:49.55 | Jav Brown | 24th | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
12:04.48 | Bri Hatch | 26th | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
18:48.70 | SB | Carolyn Todd | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.57 | Madelyn Venable | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
9.59 | Madelyn Venable | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Women's Results | |
9.70 | Amanda Romano | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
9.72 | Amanda Romano | 6th | Prelims H1 | Women's Results | |
10.41 | Paige Tulenko | 10th | Prelims H1 | Women's Results | |
10.48 | Anna Hurst | 11th | Prelims H2 | Women's Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:21.85 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
12:50.53 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-11 | Sydney Heifner | 9th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
4-9 | Elizabeth Hertzberg | 10th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-0.75 | Isabella Devraj | 12th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
14-10.5 | Parker Longood | 13th | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-9 | SB | Elizabeth Hertzberg | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-10 | Ashley D'Ambrosia | 9th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
9-10 | Murfee Jones | 9th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-6.75 | Quinlin Zunk | 8th | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.97 | SB | Victor Foster | 33rd | Finals H12 | Men's Results |