Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:21 PM 10/19/2021
Western Foothills Athletic Conference XC Championship - 10/19/2021
Southside Park
Rankings
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wood, Bella North Lincoln 19:32.67 1
2 Pierce, Kelbi North Lincoln 19:48.47 2
3 Parks, Macy East Lincoln 20:03.66 3
4 Castro, Cara North Lincoln 20:21.16 4
5 Laramie, Emily North Lincoln 20:40.50 5
6 Glavan, Lori North Lincoln 20:47.28 6
7 Green, Bella North Lincoln 21:19.82 7
8 Townsell, Karli Statesville 21:28.07 8
9 Nieto, Natalia North Iredell 21:32.80 9
10 Flores Gutierrez, Daniel St. Stephens 22:09.24 10
11 Lyerly, Lauren Hickory 22:15.12
12 Cox, Addison St. Stephens 22:18.76 11
13 Greene, Berklie East Lincoln 22:42.74 12
14 Rush, Sienna North Lincoln 22:50.81 13
15 Rogers, Halle North Lincoln 22:54.61
16 Cronin, Eva St. Stephens 23:08.54 14
17 Miller, Kaitlyn North Iredell 23:12.35 15
18 Clark, Mabel East Lincoln 23:16.58 16
19 Ramirez, Hilary St. Stephens 23:17.42 17
20 Celi, Val North Iredell 23:24.07 18
21 Smith, Naomi North Iredell 23:30.65 19
22 Mclaughlin, Alayna North Iredell 23:46.59 20
23 Lamont, Ava North Lincoln 23:52.44
24 Sharpe, Taylor North Iredell 23:52.68 21
25 Thomas, Lani Hickory 23:55.40
26 McGlamery, Katelyn St. Stephens 23:55.90 22
27 Chenevey, Josie North Iredell 23:56.32 23
28 Coburn, Zoe St. Stephens 24:17.99 24
29 Stewart, Lauryn East Lincoln 24:50.57 25
30 Delgado, Stefani North Lincoln 24:58.30
31 Castro, Madelyn North Lincoln 25:02.93
32 Clark, Izzy East Lincoln 25:20.29 26
33 Jones, Kaylie North Lincoln 25:24.10
34 Cook, Lindsey Fred T. Foard 25:28.81 27
35 Vogel, Riley Fred T. Foard 25:46.33 28
36 Cowgill, Mikaela East Lincoln 25:58.17 29
37 Moulton, Kate St. Stephens 26:06.01 30
38 lachapelle, Eva East Lincoln 26:23.48 31
39 Gilbert, Ashlyn North Iredell 26:24.92
40 Goodrich, Eve North Iredell 26:26.77
41 Kirby, Ashlyn Fred T. Foard 26:27.59 32
42 Low, Kennedy North Lincoln 26:54.75
43 Franz, Julia North Lincoln 26:57.97
44 Hoke, Isabella Fred T. Foard 27:09.53 33
45 Rousey, Kaitlyn Fred T. Foard 27:20.44 34
46 Hager, Abigail Statesville 27:22.45 35
47 Murdock, Haley Statesville 27:26.91 36
48 Stockman, Madison Statesville 27:42.10 37
49 Patterson, Averie North Iredell 28:01.71
50 Mitcheltree, Katherine Hickory 28:10.40
51 Carter, Karina North Lincoln 28:18.79
52 Sisk, Addison Hickory 28:34.31
53 Hoyle, Lauren Statesville 28:40.32 38
54 Dellinger, Davoney Fred T. Foard 28:58.83 39
55 Elkins, Stephanie North Iredell 29:14.53
56 Heddleson, Jenna East Lincoln 29:20.99
57 Rhymer, Ava St. Stephens 29:57.48
58 Green, Lindsay West Iredell 30:43.53
59 Sundman, Mia Statesville 33:54.93 40
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 North Lincoln 18 1 2 4 5 6 7 13
Total Time: 1:41:10.08
Average: 20:14.02
2 St. Stephens 74 10 11 14 17 22 24 30
Total Time: 1:54:49.86
Average: 22:57.98
3 North Iredell 81 9 15 18 19 20 21 23
Total Time: 1:55:26.46
Average: 23:05.30
4 East Lincoln 82 3 12 16 25 26 29 31
Total Time: 1:56:13.84
Average: 23:14.77
5 Fred T. Foard 154 27 28 32 33 34 39
Total Time: 2:12:12.70
Average: 26:26.54
6 Statesville 154 8 35 36 37 38 40
Total Time: 2:12:39.85
Average: 26:31.97