East Carolina University Track HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Bo Run 2021 - 10/16/2021
Boyd Lee Park
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Championship
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kleckner, Elliott South Central 15:32.36 1
2 Clark, Harper Cleveland Hi 16:04.20 2
3 Kleckner, Cooper South Central 16:14.40 3
4 Geyer, Nathan D.H. Conley 16:24.66 4
5 Pena, Evan Hoggard 16:26.42 5
6 Adams, Luke Hoggard 16:32.08 6
7 Williams, Landen D.H. Conley 16:37.46 7
8 Barbour, Grant Cleveland Hi 16:37.80 8
9 Bacon, Nathan Cleveland Hi 16:38.21 9
10 Anthony, Taylor Unattached 16:39.79
11 Ward, Luke Hoggard 17:02.75 10
12 Ibarra, Ryan Hoggard 17:12.02 11
13 Thanos, Logan Unattached 17:25.45
14 Martinez, Joshua Rocky Mount 17:26.99 12
15 Wallace, Andrew Hoggard 17:30.75 13
16 Tolar, Ethan Cleveland Hi 17:31.83 14
17 Riggs, Matthew South Central 17:38.15 15
18 Andrews, Aiden Hoggard 17:40.23 16
19 Valdez-Rojas, Jonathan Cleveland Hi 17:41.03 17
20 Beasley, AJ Rocky Mount 17:49.27 18
21 Trask, Knox Hoggard 17:54.82 19
22 Clancey, Will Hoggard 17:55.46
23 Thomas, Simon South Central 17:58.28 20
24 Topoly, Alex Smithfield-Selma 17:58.68
25 Clodgo, Cole Sanderson 18:15.74 21
26 Lord, Owen Rocky Mount 18:23.75 22
27 Hughes, Jackson Hoggard 18:26.48
28 Anderson, Noah D.H. Conley 18:27.68 23
29 Adrias, Carter D.H. Conley 18:31.75 24
30 Roeder, Justin South Central 18:35.23 25
31 Surles, Lance West Johnston 18:37.58
32 Delgado, Mario South Central 18:38.64 26
33 Daniel, Pete Sanderson 18:39.29 27
34 Morse, Jack D.H. Conley 18:39.89 28
35 Lee, Connor Cleveland Hi 18:40.84 29
36 Trullinger, Connor Cleveland Hi 18:41.58 30
37 Mueller, Jacob White Oak 18:42.48 31
38 Pinnock, Mark White Oak 18:46.65 32
39 Hills, Zach D.H. Conley 18:53.01 33
40 Johnson, Cameron Hoggard 18:54.90
41 McLaughlin, Paxton Cleveland Hi 18:55.78
42 Welborn, Jenson White Oak 18:56.79 34
43 Hill, Matthew South Central 19:00.37 35
44 Brantley, Griffin South Central 19:02.18
45 Villasenor, Christian D.H. Conley 19:06.07 36
46 Outlaw, Garrison South Central 19:09.63
47 Atkinson, Bradley D.H. Conley 19:16.20
48 Hill, Scout D.H. Conley 19:32.35
49 McCarren, Tyler South Central 19:33.37
50 Thomas, Will Cleveland Hi 19:53.11
51 Causey, Lucas Farmville Central 19:56.52 37
52 Domenico, Nathanial Sanderson 19:59.62 38
53 Abenti, Isaiah White Oak 20:04.69 39
54 Hardee, Blake D.H. Conley 20:07.58
55 Bowen, Bryson D.H. Conley 20:08.38
56 Dalton, Patrick Sanderson 20:09.18 40
57 Mueller, Will White Oak 20:10.15 41
58 Speer, Sam Sanderson 20:14.27 42
59 Witteborg, Ryan South Central 20:24.45
60 Barlow, Henry Sanderson 20:39.46 43
61 Worsley, Brandon South Central 20:39.90
62 Helmer, Jack Smithfield-Selma 20:42.19
63 Arrington, ShaHeem Rocky Mount 20:43.39 44
64 Sheehan, Joshua Sanderson 20:47.85 45
65 Turnage, Tiyun Farmville Central 20:58.28 46
66 Gamber, Austin White Oak 21:06.31 47
67 Ramos, Anthony White Oak 21:39.95 48
68 Alexander, Lucas Jacksonville 21:54.54
69 Dunn, Tristen Sanderson 21:54.74
70 Eddleman, Brian Sanderson 22:01.05
71 Sicley, Allen Farmville Central 22:14.11 49
72 Hoopes, James Jacksonville 22:24.70
73 Williams, Jyqwaille Riverside (1a) 22:29.15
74 Brown, Weston Riverside (1a) 22:46.94
75 Chestnut, Aiden Jacksonville 23:29.53
76 Griffin, Shane Riverside (1a) 23:53.73
77 Speight, Jy-meek Farmville Central 23:54.59 50
78 Frazier, Elijah Rocky Mount 23:59.15 51
79 Mettu, Pranav Rocky Mount 25:37.89 52
80 Redmond, Lane Farmville Central 26:13.39 53
81 Keefer, Jeremy Jacksonville 26:19.57
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hoggard 45 5 6 10 11 13 16 19
Total Time: 1:24:44.02
Average: 16:56.81
2 Cleveland High School 50 2 8 9 14 17 29 30
Total Time: 1:24:33.07
Average: 16:54.62
3 South Central 64 1 3 15 20 25 26 35
Total Time: 1:25:58.42
Average: 17:11.69
4 D.H. Conley 86 4 7 23 24 28 33 36
Total Time: 1:28:41.44
Average: 17:44.29
5 Rocky Mount 147 12 18 22 44 51 52
Total Time: 1:38:22.55
Average: 19:40.51
6 Sanderson 168 21 27 38 40 42 43 45
Total Time: 1:37:18.10
Average: 19:27.62
7 White Oak 177 31 32 34 39 41 47 48
Total Time: 1:36:40.76
Average: 19:20.16
8 Farmville Central 235 37 46 49 50 53
Total Time: 1:53:16.89
Average: 22:39.38