Holbrook Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.64 | h SB | Nykira Arrington | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.84 | h SB | Naryia Edwards | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
16.34 | h SB | Ki'yonna Gregory | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
35.14 | h SB | Naryia Edwards | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
39.54 | h | Noelle Megill | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
42.04 | h SB | Hanna Caldwell | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:31.44 | h SB | Noelle Megill | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:43.74 | h | Hanna Caldwell | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.94 | h SB | Crece McCoy | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
21.84 | h | Azaria Lomick | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.14 | h | Rebekah Brand | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.84 | h SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
11-2 | Nykira Arrington | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-3.5 | Rebekah Brand | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-3.25 | Azaria Lomick | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-1 | Noelle Megill | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
72-9 | SB | Gianna Brown | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
39-8 | Ki'yonna Gregory | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-1 | SB | Crece McCoy | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-10.5 | SB | Gianna Brown | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-11 | Nykira Arrington | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-4 | SB | Ki'yonna Gregory | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.14 | h | Zaire Crommarty | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.64 | h SB | Jaiden Shuford | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13.64 | h SB | Nakaya Hale | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.64 | h SB | Xavier Hutchens | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.34 | h | Samuel Williams | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34.14 | h | Hashimi Cole | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:15.64 | h SB | William Brand | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:40.04 | h | Jay Collins | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:40.84 | h | Abdallah Alsalal | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
8:14.00 | SB | Abdallah Alsalal | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.64 | h | Samuel Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.44 | h SB | William Brand | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.44 | h SB | Hashimi Cole | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.04 | h SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
6:10.40 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-10.5 | Zaire Crommarty | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-3 | Xavier Hutchens | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-3 | SB | Hashimi Cole | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-4 | SB | William Brand | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
63-10 | Samuel Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53-1 | SB | Keegan Davis | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-5 | Aiden McEntire | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-0.5 | SB | Keegan Davis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-5.5 | SB | Aiden McEntire | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |