T.W. Andrews Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.44 | h | Emilee Fulp | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.74 | h | Jayla Volley | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.44 | h SB | Zaria Scott | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.64 | h SB | Emilee Fulp | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.04 | h SB | Anaya Cureton | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
31.64 | h SB | Nijayah Townes | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.94 | h SB | Joy King | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
33.84 | h SB | Zaria Scott | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.24 | h | Ashley Bowman | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:21.24 | h | Zaria Scott | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.54 | h | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.14 | h SB | Correy McManus | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
11.74 | h SB | Marquette Hoskins | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.94 | h SB | Ja'Shawn Harris | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.24 | h SB | Payton Bush | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.54 | h SB | Jaydon Miller | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.64 | h SB | John Morrison | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.04 | h | Brenden Miller | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.04 | h SB | Javian Brown | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
24.14 | h | Keilan Francies | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.34 | h | Payton Bush | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.94 | h | Marquette Hoskins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:03.24 | h SB | Ater Ater | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:07.24 | h SB | Jaydon Miller | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.00 | SB | Timothy Ratley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:14.00 | John Shearin | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.64 | h SB | Javian Brown | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21.04 | h | Phillip Person | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.24 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.90 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:57.00 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
18-11.5 | SB | Javian Brown | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-10.5 | SB | Keilan Francies | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
41-9 | Tamarja Payne | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-5 | SB | Ajsian Herndon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34-1 | SB | Tamarja Payne | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-9 | SB | Andrieus Carter | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
28-0 | Ronald Rucker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |