RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Michael Smith, Eastern Guilford
MID PIEDMONT 3A CONFERENCE MEET - 12/8/2020
Eastern Guilford HS Track, Gibsonville, NC
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ryan Motondo 11 Williams, Walter M 19:46.00 1
1 Ethan Le 12 Williams, Walter M 19:46.00 0
1 Hydzik Seth 10 Asheboro 19:46.00 0
4 Noah Howe 11 Eastern Guilford Hig 20:06.00 4
5 Dylan Sowles 9 Williams, Walter M 20:13.00 5
6 Ryan Krasinski 10 Williams, Walter M 20:44.00 6
7 Luis Martinez 11 Asheboro 20:45.00 7
8 Henri Lanzoni 9 Williams, Walter M 21:04.00 8
9 Johnathon Hall 9 Eastern Guilford Hig 21:20.00 9
10 Elvis Geissler 12 Southwestern Randolp 21:29.00
11 Austin Drewery 9 Eastern Guilford Hig 21:33.00 10
12 Brandon Aguilar 11 Asheboro 21:53.00 11
13 Adam goodman Asheboro 21:56.00 12
14 Phillip Howe 9 Eastern Guilford Hig 22:48.00 13
15 Jacob Wilson 10 Williams, Walter M 22:58.00 14
16 Shane Pilger 12 Eastern Guilford Hig 23:20.00 15
17 Reece Poe 9 Southwestern Randolp 23:32.00
18 Freddy Kelley 12 Asheboro 23:39.00 16
19 Nelson Goad 11 Asheboro 24:36.00 17
20 Xavier Gonzalez 10 Eastern Guilford Hig 24:39.00 18
21 Noah Watkins 12 Asheboro 25:23.00 19
22 Will Kelley 10 Asheboro 27:58.00
23 Wesley Redding 9 Asheboro 28:18.00
24 Christopher Jimenez 11 Williams, Walter M 28:46.00 20
25 Matthew Foland 10 Southwestern Randolp 30:35.00
26 Joey Xiong 11 Southwestern Randolp 32:07.00
27 Patrick Piansay 9 Asheboro 39:59.00
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Williams, Walter M 20 0 1 5 6 8 14 20
Total Time: 1:41:33 Average: 20:18.60 1-5 Split: 1:18
2 Asheboro 46 0 7 11 12 16 17 19
Total Time: 1:47:59 Average: 21:35.80 1-5 Split: 3:53
3 Eastern Guilford Hig 51 4 9 10 13 15 18 -
Total Time: 1:49:07 Average: 21:49.40 1-5 Split: 3:14
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rose Kidd 11 Asheboro 23:29.00 1
2 Sophia Roman 9 Asheboro 24:04.00 2
3 Lilly Clemmons 10 Williams, Walter M 24:38.00 3
4 Eleanor Arcaro-Barbri 10 Williams, Walter M 25:04.00 4
5 Kenzie Herbert 9 Williams, Walter M 25:14.00 5
6 Jordyn Anderson 9 Eastern Guilford Hig 25:58.00
7 Lydia McRoy 12 Southwestern Randolp 27:12.00 6
8 Mary Klein 9 Williams, Walter M 28:52.00 7
9 Carlisle Dozier 9 Asheboro 29:17.00 8
10 Samantha Parks 9 Southwestern Randolp 29:37.00 9
11 autumn jones 10 Southwestern Randolp 29:41.00 10
12 Millie Stuart 12 Williams, Walter M 29:43.00 11
13 Aubrey Carson 12 Williams, Walter M 29:52.00 12
14 Victoria Rodriguez 12 Asheboro 30:22.00 13
15 Harmony Carmac Asheboro 34:10.00 14
16 Courtney Carlyle 12 Southwestern Randolp 35:22.00 15
17 Alexandria Bennett 10 Eastern Guilford Hig 35:44.00
18 Vanessa Jaimes 12 Southwestern Randolp 39:50.00 16
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Williams, Walter M 30 3 4 5 7 11 12 -
Total Time: 2:13:31 Average: 26:42.20 1-5 Split: 5:05
2 Asheboro 38 1 2 8 13 14 - -
Total Time: 2:21:22 Average: 28:16.40 1-5 Split: 10:41
3 Southwestern Randolp 56 6 9 10 15 16 - -
Total Time: 2:41:42 Average: 32:20.40 1-5 Split: 12:38