RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Jordan Morris, South Davidson
South Davidson Home Meet #1 - 11/17/2020
South Davidson, Denton, NC
Girls 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jacy Noble 11 South Stanly 22:57.27 1
2 Jocelyn Vazquez 10 South Stanly 25:04.49 2
3 Kayden Huneycutt 9 South Stanly 25:26.37 3
4 Kiersten Hollis 9 South Stanly 25:51.52 4
5 Keeli Crisco 11 South Stanly 25:53.72 5
6 Emma Brown 10 South Stanly 26:30.37 6
7 Kaylee Helms 12 South Stanly 26:57.40 7
8 Angel Skeen 12 South Davidson 28:37.76
9 Mary Hinson 9 South Stanly 29:29.16
10 Ashley Horton 11 South Stanly 31:10.61
11 Emma Curlee 9 South Stanly 31:21.56
12 Cassidy Green 11 South Stanly 31:21.57
13 Makenzie Luther 9 South Davidson 32:21.56
Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 South Stanly 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 2:05:14 Average: 25:02.68 1-5 Split: 2:57
Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 William Lyons 11 South Davidson 17:17.00 1
2 Ranfere Garcia 10 South Stanly 18:24.00 2
3 Jeremiah Ivory 12 South Davidson 18:30.00 3
4 Josh Huneycutt 9 South Stanly 18:33.00 4
5 Jayden Oliver 10 South Stanly 19:27.00 5
6 Mason Huneycutt 10 South Stanly 20:18.00 6
7 Connor Curlee 11 South Stanly 20:21.00 7
8 Aidan Kirby 10 South Stanly 21:08.00 8
9 Elijah Hulin 9 South Davidson 21:09.00 9
10 Landon Hollis 11 South Stanly 21:27.00 10
11 Davis Wright 10 South Stanly 21:41.00
12 Kinston Reeder 9 South Davidson 21:59.00 11
13 Ethan Hopkins 11 South Stanly 22:29.00
14 Joseph Smith 11 South Davidson 25:50.00 12
15 Jorge Padilla 10 South Stanly 25:52.00
Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 South Stanly 24 2 4 5 6 7 8 10
Total Time: 1:37:03 Average: 19:24.60 1-5 Split: 1:57
2 South Davidson 36 1 3 9 11 12 - -
Total Time: 1:44:45 Average: 20:57.00 1-5 Split: 8:33