Girls Varsity - 3 Miles
Place Team Name Time
1 Ottawa Township Grace Carroll 19:36.100
2 Seneca Ashley Alsvig 19:40.700
3 Seneca Amber Vroman 20:08.100
4 Streator Abby Seaton 21:09.000
5 Ottawa Township Lainey Billings 21:16.200
6 Seneca Marie Cheshareck 21:24.500
7 Marquette Lilly Craig 21:42.000
8 LaSalle-Peru Brianna Pijanowski 22:03.800
9 Seneca Delany Welsh 22:22.900
10 LaSalle-Peru Malley Ontiveros 22:23.700
11 Ottawa Township Lexi Jett 22:28.100
12 Streator Lily Kupec 22:37.700
13 Ottawa Township Eva Heimsoth 22:46.100
14 Seneca Gracie Steffes 23:17.400
15 Streator Stephanie Mendoza 23:26.600
16 LaSalle-Peru Karina Moscosa 23:27.900
17 Seneca Lauren Cronkrite 23:31.400
18 Mendota Alayna Nosalik 23:36.400
19 LaSalle-Peru Jillian Fanning 23:50.900
20 LaSalle-Peru Anya De La Luz 23:53.300
21 Ottawa Township Megan Smelko 24:06.300
22 Mendota Jamie Dooley 24:10.200
23 Ottawa Township Gianna Corsolini 24:28.800
24 Ottawa Township Maddie Carroll 24:29.200
25 Mendota Bianka Valdez 24:47.400
26 Streator Skyler Schimek 24:48.100
27 Marquette Reese Puleo 24:50.100
28 Marquette Maera Jimenez 24:50.300
29 Marquette Ella Biggins 25:08.000
30 Marquette Grace Dose 25:35.200
31 Marquette Eva McCallum 25:36.300
32 LaSalle-Peru Francesca Eggersdorfer 26:01.900
33 Seneca Paige Baker 26:06.800
34 Marquette Izzy Garkey 27:01.100
35 Streator Sara Reed 27:07.800
36 LaSalle-Peru Jaelynn Adams 27:22.400
37 Mendota Val Valdes 27:32.800
38 Streator Katie Monaghan 28:10.100
39 Streator Claire Durdan 36:27.400
Boys Varsity - 3 Miles
Place Team Name Time
1 Marquette Lucas Hoffman 16:13.100
2 LaSalle-Peru Ryan Hartman 16:42.800
3 Seneca Austin Aldridge 17:11.400
4 Streator Kody Danko 17:23.300
5 LaSalle-Peru Matt Beard 17:31.800
6 Ottawa Township Liam Tipple 17:52.400
7 Seneca Brady Danek 17:53.100
8 Seneca Chris Poyner 17:56.400
9 Mendota Andrew Stamberger 17:58.400
10 Ottawa Township Thomas Reinhardt 18:24.800
11 Earlville Domenic Gonzalez 18:28.700
12 Seneca Levi Maierhofer 18:30.200
13 Streator Nick Adams 18:34.100
14 LaSalle-Peru Cooper Vaske 18:34.300
15 LaSalle-Peru Avery Lueck 18:34.700
16 Marquette Donnie Zitt 18:41.800
17 Mendota Alex Hermosillo 18:43.300
18 Mendota Ty Connelly 18:55.000
19 Mendota Trent Stamberger 18:57.200
20 Seneca Carson Collet 19:04.100
21 Seneca Calvin Maierhofer 19:32.300
22 Marquette Nate Nelson 19:44.300
23 Streator Maqualin Beals 19:46.200
24 Streator Cooper Spears 19:46.700
25 Marquette Will Fiesel 19:47.700
26 Ottawa Township Aaron Noble 19:51.300
27 LaSalle-Peru Sebastian Serratos 19:53.500
28 Seneca Owen Feiner 19:55.800
29 LaSalle-Peru Jon Lemmer 19:59.300
30 LaSalle-Peru Jonny Johnson 20:04.500
31 Streator Ethan Darrow 20:05.200
32 Ottawa Township Daniel Reinhardt 20:09.800
33 Mendota Dagen Setchell 20:12.100
34 Mendota Billy Hall 20:17.800
35 Streator Josh Wilinski 20:19.700
36 Mendota Eli Arjes 20:45.600
37 Marquette Easton Kent 20:48.200
38 Ottawa Township Drew Hood 21:06.300
39 Ottawa Township Cole Smelko 21:18.800
40 Marquette Jake Thomas 21:38.300
41 Ottawa Township Tanner Ditchfield 21:48.500
42 Marquette Daniel Hoffman 22:22.100
43 Streator Kevin Parr 23:09.900