Without Limits XC Camp #2

,
Timing/Results It's Go Time

Complete Results

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports        Colin Hackman, It's Go time

     2020 Without Limits Youth Camp 3K Session 2 - 7/15/2020     
                 Toe River, NC, Bakersville, NC                  

                High School Mixed 3000 Meter Run                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
                              Girls                              
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 KAITLYN OBREMSKI      10 Topsail High School  10:12.53       
  2 PEYTON BORNSTEIN      11 Tolland High School  11:22.39       
  3 Riley Estep           9t Cary Christian Schoo 12:10.61      1
  4 RACHEL KEMP           11 North Brunswick High 12:39.85      2
  5 AVERY BISHOP          11 Cape Fear Academy    12:43.29      3
  6 CHELSEA ECHOLS        11 North Brunswick High 12:56.22      4
  7 RAEGAN PICKARD        9t New Hanover High Sch 12:57.11       
  8 PIPER CORRINE LEHEW   7t Orange Grove Charter 13:04.79       
  9 ELLEN PHILLIPS        11 Hoggard High School  13:28.65       
 10 KAITLYN ESTEP         5t Cary Christian Schoo 13:40.83      5
 11 ALEXANDRA LA RUE      8t Charleston Collegiat 14:02.33       
 12 KYLIE MALDONADO       12 Bartram Trail High S 14:04.00       
 13 MOSELEY SLOAN WHEELER 8t Marco Island Charter 14:05.39      6
 14 CAROLINE HOUSTON      10 Cape Fear Academy    14:44.08      7
 15 STELLA FEW            10 Laney High School    15:03.57       
 16 EVA DATTILO           6t St. Mark Catholic Sc 15:53.08      8
 17 ELIZABETH HOBBS       8t Marco Island Charter 15:58.46      9
 18 ANNABEL SCHULTZ       6t St. Mark Catholic Sc 16:18.68     10
 19 LAUREN JOHNSON        6t St. Mark Catholic Sc 16:51.50     11
 20 LEAH WARD                Lee's Macrae         16:52.66       
 21 PEYTON HACKMAN        5t Codington Elementary 19:32.32       
-----------------------------------------------------------------
                              Boys                               
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 AARON KOLK               Without Limits        9:34.24      1
  2 Colin Hackman            Without Limits       10:00.44      2
  3 O'MALLEY SALINAS      7t Andrews Middle Schoo 10:54.55       
  4 TYLER MASTRANGELO     9t Community School of  10:57.19      3
  5 ALEX SCHULTZ          11 New Hanover High Sch 11:02.60      4
  6 COLLIN HINSON         11 Cape Fear Academy    11:20.63      5
  7 COLBY BORNSTEIN       9t Tolland High School  11:27.85       
  8 NATHAN NICHOLS        11 New Hanover High Sch 11:33.53      6
  9 KIERAN BARCLAY        11 Cape Fear Academy    11:37.53      7
 10 ALLEN (AJ) HOBBS      9t Community School of  12:29.00      8
 11 CHASE LUPO            9t Community School of  12:29.28      9
 12 NATHAN HARMS          12 North Brunswick High 12:44.11     10
 13 TAYLOR LACHAPELLE     7t Murray Middle School 12:47.16       
 14 ELLIOTT JOHNSTON      8t St. Mark Catholic Sc 13:04.32     11
 15 MCLAIN ADAMS          11 Cape Fear Academy    13:51.23     12
 16 SAMUEL SEPULVEDA      11 North Brunswick High 13:54.69     13
 17 SAM JOHNSON           8t St. Mark Catholic Sc 14:55.10     14
 18 JACKSON GRABLE        9t Laney High School    16:21.76       
 19 TREYSEAN DAUGHERTY    9t New Hanover High Sch 17:38.86     15



       Girls High School Mixed 3000 Meter Run Team Scores        
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2   (3)  (4)  (5)  (6) 
=================================================================
  1 Cary Christian Schoo    6      1    5    -    -    -    -  
      Total Time: 25:52      Average: 12:55.72      1-2 Split: 1:31
  1 North Brunswick High    6      2    4    -    -    -    -  
      Total Time: 25:37      Average: 12:48.04      1-2 Split: 17
  3 Cape Fear Academy      10      3    7    -    -    -    -  
      Total Time: 27:28      Average: 13:43.69      1-2 Split: 2:01
  4 Marco Island Charter   15      6    9    -    -    -    -  
      Total Time: 30:04      Average: 15:01.93      1-2 Split: 1:54
  5 St. Mark Catholic Sc   18      8   10   11    -    -    -  
      Total Time: 32:12      Average: 16:05.88      1-2 Split: 26


        Boys High School Mixed 3000 Meter Run Team Scores        
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2   (3)  (4)  (5)  (6) 
=================================================================
  1 Without Limits          3      1    2    -    -    -    -  
      Total Time: 19:35      Average: 9:47.34      1-2 Split: 27
  2 New Hanover High Sch   10      4    6   15    -    -    -  
      Total Time: 22:37      Average: 11:18.07      1-2 Split: 31
  3 Community School of    11      3    8    9    -    -    -  
      Total Time: 23:27      Average: 11:43.10      1-2 Split: 1:32
  4 Cape Fear Academy      12      5    7   12    -    -    -  
      Total Time: 22:59      Average: 11:29.08      1-2 Split: 17
  5 North Brunswick High   23     10   13    -    -    -    -  
      Total Time: 26:39      Average: 13:19.40      1-2 Split: 1:11
  6 St. Mark Catholic Sc   25     11   14    -    -    -    -  
      Total Time: 28:00      Average: 13:59.71      1-2 Split: 1:51